Free Online Comprehensive Technical Analysis of Stocks & Technical Stock Screener

Select a region
    

Stock Listing : A  B  C  D  E  F  G  H  I  J  K  L  M  N  O  P  Q  R  S  T  U  V  W  X  Y  Z 

Standard Pivot PointFibonacci Pivot PointWoodies Pivot Point
Demark Pivot Point  

Camarilla Pivot Point for Australia Stock Market

    Download this report  
NameClose PriceS4S3S2S1Pivot PointR1R2R3R4
1-Page Ltd1.391.311.351.361.381.431.401.421.431.47
1300 Smiles Ltd6.626.596.616.616.626.646.626.636.636.65
1ST Group Ltd0.0580.0580.0580.0580.0580.0580.0580.0580.0580.058
333D Limited0.0070.0060.0070.0070.0070.0070.0070.0070.0070.008
360 Capital Group1.0351.011.021.031.031.041.041.041.051.06
360 Capital Industrial Fund2.52.482.492.492.502.502.502.512.512.52
3D Medical Ltd0.0570.0550.0560.0560.0570.0580.0570.0580.0580.059
3D Oil Ltd0.0580.0580.0580.0580.0580.0580.0580.0580.0580.058
3D Resources Ltd0.0090.0080.0090.0090.0090.0090.0090.0090.0090.010
3P Learning Ltd1.531.511.521.521.531.541.531.541.541.55
4DS Memory Ltd0.0680.0660.0670.0670.0680.0680.0680.0690.0690.070
88 Energy Ltd0.0320.0310.0320.0320.0320.0320.0320.0320.0320.033
8Common Ltd0.0420.0420.0420.0420.0420.0420.0420.0420.0420.042
9 Spokes International Ltd0.070.0680.0690.0690.0700.0690.0700.0710.0710.072
A-Cap Resources Ltd0.0550.0540.0550.0550.0550.0550.0550.0550.0550.056
A.P. Eagers Ltd7.997.947.977.977.987.968.008.018.018.04
A1 Consolidated Gold Ltd0.0310.0300.0310.0310.0310.0310.0310.0310.0310.032
A1 Investments & Resources Ltd0.0010.0010.0010.0010.0010.0010.0010.0010.0010.001
AAT Corporation Ltd128.7128.70128.70128.70128.70128.70128.70128.70128.70128.70
Abacus Property Group3.743.713.723.733.733.753.753.753.763.77
Aberdeen Leaders Ltd1.281.271.281.281.281.281.281.281.281.29
Abilene Oil and Gas Ltd0.010.0100.0100.0100.0100.0100.0100.0100.0100.010
ABM Resources NL0.0780.0770.0770.0780.0780.0790.0780.0780.0790.079
Abundant Produce Ltd0.460.4520.4560.4570.4590.4550.4610.4630.4640.468
Acacia Coal Ltd0.0020.0020.0020.0020.0020.0020.0020.0020.0020.002
Academies Australasia Group Ltd0.5050.5020.5040.5040.5050.5030.5050.5060.5060.508
NameClose PriceS4S3S2S1Pivot PointR1R2R3R4
Accent Resources NL0.0140.0140.0140.0140.0140.0140.0140.0140.0140.014
Aconex Ltd7.77.697.697.707.707.717.707.707.717.71
Acrux Ltd0.160.1540.1570.1580.1590.1630.1610.1620.1630.166
Actinogen Ltd0.0410.0400.0400.0410.0410.0400.0410.0410.0420.042
Activex Ltd0.160.1600.1600.1600.1600.1600.1600.1600.1600.160
Acuvax Ltd0.0150.0150.0150.0150.0150.0150.0150.0150.0150.015
Adacel Technologies Limited2.42.382.392.392.402.412.402.412.412.42
Adairs Ltd2.182.142.162.172.172.162.192.192.202.22
AdAlta Ltd0.250.2500.2500.2500.2500.2500.2500.2500.2500.250
Adavale Resources Ltd0.0140.0140.0140.0140.0140.0140.0140.0140.0140.014
Adcorp Australia Limited0.010.0100.0100.0100.0100.0100.0100.0100.0100.010
Adelaide Brighton Ltd6.46.366.386.396.396.396.416.416.426.44
Adelaide Resources Ltd0.0090.0080.0080.0090.0090.0080.0090.0090.0100.010
ADG Global Supply Ltd0.0110.0100.0110.0110.0110.0110.0110.0110.0110.012
Adherium ltd0.110.1050.1070.1080.1090.1070.1110.1120.1130.115
Aditya Birla Minerals Ltd0.180.1720.1760.1770.1790.1850.1810.1830.1840.188
Admedus Ltd0.30.2970.2990.2990.3000.2980.3000.3010.3010.303
Admiralty Resources NL0.0080.0080.0080.0080.0080.0080.0080.0080.0080.008
Adslot Ltd0.0390.0380.0390.0390.0390.0390.0390.0390.0390.040
Advanced Braking Technology Ltd0.0060.0060.0060.0060.0060.0060.0060.0060.0060.006
Advanced Energy Systems Ltd0.0350.0350.0350.0350.0350.0350.0350.0350.0350.035
Advanced Engine Components Ltd0.0190.0190.0190.0190.0190.0190.0190.0190.0190.019
Advanced Share Registry Ltd0.7850.7850.7850.7850.7850.7850.7850.7850.7850.785
ADX Energy Ltd0.0180.0170.0180.0180.0180.0180.0180.0180.0180.019
AED Oil Ltd0.1350.1350.1350.1350.1350.1350.1350.1350.1350.135
NameClose PriceS4S3S2S1Pivot PointR1R2R3R4
Aeon Metals Ltd0.290.2840.2870.2880.2890.2930.2910.2920.2930.296
Aeon Metals Ltd0.290.2840.2870.2880.2890.2930.2910.2920.2930.296
Aeris Environmental Ltd0.270.2700.2700.2700.2700.2700.2700.2700.2700.270
Aeris Resources Ltd0.140.1400.1400.1400.1400.1400.1400.1400.1400.140
Affinity Education Group Ltd0.9150.9120.9140.9140.9150.9170.9150.9160.9160.918
African Chrome Fields Ltd0.150.1500.1500.1500.1500.1500.1500.1500.1500.150
AFT Corporation Ltd0.0020.0010.0020.0020.0020.0020.0020.0020.0020.003
AFT Pharmaceuticals Ltd2.12.102.102.102.102.102.102.102.102.10
Afterpay Holdings Ltd2.742.702.722.732.732.722.752.752.762.78
AG Financial Ltd0.0040.0040.0040.0040.0040.0040.0040.0040.0040.004
Agenix Ltd0.0120.0110.0110.0120.0120.0130.0120.0120.0130.013
AGL Energy Ltd23.7423.5323.6423.6723.7123.8023.7723.8123.8423.95
Agricultural Land Trust0.0660.0660.0660.0660.0660.0660.0660.0660.0660.066
Agrimin Ltd0.970.9640.9670.9680.9690.9730.9710.9720.9730.976
Aguia Resources Ltd0.370.3700.3700.3700.3700.3700.3700.3700.3700.370
AHAlife Holdings Ltd0.0370.0360.0370.0370.0370.0370.0370.0370.0370.038
Aims Property Securities Fund1.671.661.661.671.671.671.671.671.681.68
Ainsworth Game Technology Ltd2.132.112.122.122.132.132.132.142.142.15
Air New Zealand Ltd2.742.702.722.732.732.772.752.752.762.78
AJ Lucas Group Limited0.370.3640.3670.3680.3690.3670.3710.3720.3730.376
Alara Resources Ltd0.0290.0280.0290.0290.0290.0290.0290.0290.0290.030
Alchemia Ltd0.0130.0120.0130.0130.0130.0130.0130.0130.0130.014
Alchemy Resources Ltd0.0250.0230.0240.0240.0250.0240.0250.0260.0260.027
Alcidion Group Ltd0.0540.0520.0530.0530.0540.0530.0540.0550.0550.056
Alcyone Resources Ltd0.0010.0010.0010.0010.0010.0010.0010.0010.0010.001
NameClose PriceS4S3S2S1Pivot PointR1R2R3R4
ALE Property Group4.834.814.824.824.834.824.834.844.844.85
Aleator Energy Ltd0.0260.0230.0240.0250.0250.0280.0270.0270.0280.029
Alexium International Group Ltd0.340.3370.3390.3390.3400.3380.3400.3410.3410.343
Algae.Tec Ltd0.0480.0450.0460.0470.0470.0480.0490.0490.0500.051
Alicanto Minerals Ltd0.2250.2220.2240.2240.2250.2230.2250.2260.2260.228
Alice Queen Ltd0.0650.0640.0640.0650.0650.0640.0650.0650.0660.066
Alkane Resources Ltd0.3450.3400.3420.3430.3440.3450.3460.3470.3480.350
Allegiance Coal Ltd0.040.0400.0400.0400.0400.0400.0400.0400.0400.040
Allegra Orthopaedics Ltd0.140.1400.1400.1400.1400.1400.1400.1400.1400.140
Alliance Aviation Services Ltd1.7951.771.781.791.791.791.801.801.811.82
Alliance Resources Ltd0.0910.0910.0910.0910.0910.0910.0910.0910.0910.091
Alligator Energy Ltd0.0130.0120.0130.0130.0130.0130.0130.0130.0130.014
Allmine Group Ltd0.0360.0360.0360.0360.0360.0360.0360.0360.0360.036
Alloy Resources Ltd0.0060.0060.0060.0060.0060.0060.0060.0060.0060.006
ALS Ltd7.467.377.427.437.457.437.477.497.507.55
Altech Chemicals Ltd0.1850.1800.1820.1830.1840.1880.1860.1870.1880.190
Alterra Ltd0.030.0300.0300.0300.0300.0300.0300.0300.0300.030
Altium14.1613.9714.0714.1014.1314.1714.1914.2214.2514.35
Alto Metals Ltd0.0750.0750.0750.0750.0750.0750.0750.0750.0750.075
Altona Mining Ltd0.150.1470.1490.1490.1500.1480.1500.1510.1510.153
Altura Mining Ltd0.4750.4610.4680.4700.4730.4800.4770.4800.4820.489
Alumina Ltd2.482.432.462.462.472.502.492.502.502.53
AMA Group Ltd1.071.061.071.071.071.071.071.071.071.08
Amalgamated Holdings Ltd15.815.5315.6715.7115.7615.9115.8415.8915.9316.07
Amaysim Australia Ltd1.991.981.981.991.991.991.991.992.002.00
NameClose PriceS4S3S2S1Pivot PointR1R2R3R4
Ambertech Ltd0.1250.1250.1250.1250.1250.1250.1250.1250.1250.125
Ambition Group Ltd0.160.1600.1600.1600.1600.1600.1600.1600.1600.160
AMCIL Ltd0.920.9120.9160.9170.9190.9180.9210.9230.9240.928
Amcom Telecommunications Ltd2.62.542.572.582.592.602.612.622.632.66
Amcor Ltd14.7614.6714.7114.7314.7414.7814.7814.7914.8114.85
American Patriot Oil & Gas Ltd0.0370.0360.0360.0370.0370.0360.0370.0370.0380.038
Amex Resources Ltd0.480.4800.4800.4800.4800.4800.4800.4800.4800.480
AMP Limited5.145.115.125.135.135.165.155.155.165.17
AnaeCo Ltd0.0030.0030.0030.0030.0030.0030.0030.0030.0030.003
Analytica Ltd0.0050.0040.0050.0050.0050.0050.0050.0050.0050.006
Anatara Lifesciences Ltd1.71.691.691.701.701.691.701.701.711.71
Anatolia Energy Ltd0.060.0580.0590.0590.0600.0590.0600.0610.0610.062
Anchor Resources Ltd0.0170.0160.0170.0170.0170.0170.0170.0170.0170.018
Anglo Australian Resources NL0.0950.0940.0950.0950.0950.0950.0950.0950.0950.096
Animoca Brands Corporation Ltd0.0290.0270.0280.0280.0290.0280.0290.0300.0300.031
Anova Metals Ltd0.0720.0720.0720.0720.0720.0720.0720.0720.0720.072
Ansell Ltd24.0523.8023.9223.9724.0123.9424.0924.1324.1824.30
Anson Resources Ltd0.2450.2280.2370.2400.2420.2520.2480.2500.2530.262
Antares Energy Ltd0.4550.3640.4100.4250.4400.4000.4700.4850.5000.546
Antaria Ltd0.50.5000.5000.5000.5000.5000.5000.5000.5000.500
Ante Real Estate Trust0.0030.0030.0030.0030.0030.0030.0030.0030.0030.003
Anteo Diagnostics Ltd0.0180.0180.0180.0180.0180.0180.0180.0180.0180.018
Antilles Oil and Gas NL0.0180.0170.0170.0180.0180.0190.0180.0180.0190.019
Antipa Minerals Ltd0.0220.0210.0220.0220.0220.0220.0220.0220.0220.023
Antisense Therapeutics Ltd0.030.0280.0290.0290.0300.0300.0300.0310.0310.032
NameClose PriceS4S3S2S1Pivot PointR1R2R3R4
APA Group8.068.008.038.048.058.098.078.088.098.12
APAC Coal Ltd0.0050.0050.0050.0050.0050.0050.0050.0050.0050.005
Aphrodite Gold Ltd0.0390.0380.0380.0390.0390.0390.0390.0390.0400.040
Apiam Animal Health Ltd0.870.8620.8660.8670.8690.8720.8710.8730.8740.878
APN News & Media Ltd2.482.442.462.472.472.462.492.492.502.52
APN Outdoor Group Ltd4.784.744.764.774.774.794.794.794.804.82
APN Property Group Ltd0.4550.4550.4550.4550.4550.4550.4550.4550.4550.455
Apollo Consolidated Ltd0.2650.2480.2570.2600.2620.2550.2680.2700.2730.282
Apollo Minerals Ltd0.2150.2150.2150.2150.2150.2150.2150.2150.2150.215
Appen Ltd8.658.468.568.598.628.748.688.718.748.84
Applabs Technologies Ltd0.0980.0960.0970.0970.0980.0980.0980.0990.0990.100
ApplyDirect Ltd0.0930.0910.0920.0920.0930.0940.0930.0940.0940.095
Aquaint Capital Holdings Ltd0.10.0890.0940.0960.0980.0930.1020.1040.1060.111
Aquarius Platinum Ltd0.250.2490.2490.2500.2500.2510.2500.2500.2510.251
Aquis Entertainment Ltd0.0460.0450.0460.0460.0460.0460.0460.0460.0460.047
Arafura Resources Ltd0.140.1340.1370.1380.1390.1370.1410.1420.1430.146
ARB Corporation Ltd17.6317.5317.5817.6017.6117.6317.6517.6617.6817.73
ARB Corporation Ltd17.6317.5317.5817.6017.6117.6317.6517.6617.6817.73
Arc Exploration Ltd0.550.5440.5470.5480.5490.5470.5510.5520.5530.556
Archer Exploration Ltd0.130.1240.1270.1280.1290.1330.1310.1320.1330.136
Ardent Leisure Group2.01.981.991.992.002.002.002.012.012.02
Ardent Resources Ltd0.0260.0240.0250.0250.0260.0250.0260.0270.0270.028
Ardiden Ltd0.0330.0280.0310.0310.0320.0320.0340.0350.0350.038
Arena REIT2.172.142.152.162.162.192.182.182.192.20
Argent Minerals ltd0.030.0290.0300.0300.0300.0300.0300.0300.0300.031
NameClose PriceS4S3S2S1Pivot PointR1R2R3R4
Argo Exploration Limited0.0240.0230.0240.0240.0240.0240.0240.0240.0240.025
Argo Global Listed Infrastructure Ltd1.8051.791.801.801.801.821.811.811.811.82
Argonaut Resources NL0.0310.0290.0300.0300.0310.0310.0310.0320.0320.033
Argosy Minerals Ltd0.4450.4200.4330.4370.4410.4530.4490.4530.4570.470
Ariadne Australia Limited0.770.7560.7630.7650.7680.7620.7720.7750.7770.784
Aristocrat Leisure Limited22.6622.4822.5722.6022.6322.6122.6922.7222.7522.84
ARK Mines Ltd0.0750.0730.0740.0740.0750.0760.0750.0760.0760.077
Armour Energy Ltd0.0910.0880.0900.0900.0910.0930.0910.0920.0920.094
Arowana International Ltd0.420.4200.4200.4200.4200.4200.4200.4200.4200.420
Arrium Ltd0.0250.0240.0250.0250.0250.0250.0250.0250.0250.026
Arrowhead Resources Ltd0.0120.0120.0120.0120.0120.0120.0120.0120.0120.012
Artemis Resources Ltd0.2350.2270.2310.2320.2340.2400.2360.2380.2390.243
Aruma Resources Ltd0.0320.0310.0320.0320.0320.0320.0320.0320.0320.033
Arunta Resources Ltd0.0010.0010.0010.0010.0010.0010.0010.0010.0010.001
Asaleo Care Ltd1.541.521.531.531.541.541.541.551.551.56
Asciano Ltd8.968.938.958.958.968.988.968.978.978.99
Ascot Resources Ltd0.0060.0050.0060.0060.0060.0060.0060.0060.0060.007
ASF Group Ltd0.1650.1620.1640.1640.1650.1670.1650.1660.1660.168
ASG Group Ltd1.1051.101.101.101.101.101.111.111.111.11
Ashley Services Group Ltd0.1850.1850.1850.1850.1850.1850.1850.1850.1850.185
Asia Pacific Data Centre Group1.971.941.961.961.971.991.971.981.982.00
Asia Pacific Digital Ltd0.10.1000.1000.1000.1000.1000.1000.1000.1000.100
Asian American Medical Group Ltd0.10.0970.0990.0990.1000.1020.1000.1010.1010.103
Asian Masters Fund Ltd1.461.451.461.461.461.461.461.461.461.47
Ask Funding Ltd0.0180.0180.0180.0180.0180.0180.0180.0180.0180.018
NameClose PriceS4S3S2S1Pivot PointR1R2R3R4
Aspen Group Ltd1.051.051.051.051.051.051.051.051.051.05
Aspermont Ltd0.0090.0090.0090.0090.0090.0090.0090.0090.0090.009
Aspire Mining Ltd0.0120.0120.0120.0120.0120.0120.0120.0120.0120.012
AssembleBay Ltd0.0190.0190.0190.0190.0190.0190.0190.0190.0190.019
Astivita Ltd0.0650.0650.0650.0650.0650.0650.0650.0650.0650.065
Astro Japan Property Group7.237.217.227.227.237.247.237.247.247.25
Astro Resources NL0.0030.0030.0030.0030.0030.0030.0030.0030.0030.003
ASX Limited54.854.4654.6354.6954.7454.9854.8654.9154.9755.14
ATC Alloys Ltd0.0250.0250.0250.0250.0250.0250.0250.0250.0250.025
Atcor Medical Holdings Ltd0.0370.0370.0370.0370.0370.0370.0370.0370.0370.037
Athena Resources Ltd0.0270.0260.0260.0270.0270.0260.0270.0270.0280.028
Atlantic Ltd0.1750.1750.1750.1750.1750.1750.1750.1750.1750.175
Atlas Iron Ltd0.0350.0340.0340.0350.0350.0360.0350.0350.0360.036
Atlas Pearls and Perfumes Ltd0.0380.0360.0370.0370.0380.0380.0380.0390.0390.040
Atrum Coal NL0.160.1570.1590.1590.1600.1580.1600.1610.1610.163
Attila Resources Ltd0.150.1390.1440.1460.1480.1430.1520.1540.1560.161
Auckland International Airport Ltd5.85.735.775.785.795.845.815.825.835.87
Audalia Resources Ltd0.0120.0120.0120.0120.0120.0120.0120.0120.0120.012
Audio Pixels Holdings Ltd18.5518.2018.3718.4318.4918.4718.6118.6718.7318.90
Augur Resources Ltd0.0170.0170.0170.0170.0170.0170.0170.0170.0170.017
Aura Energy Ltd0.0290.0250.0270.0280.0280.0290.0300.0300.0310.033
Aurelia Metals Ltd0.290.2820.2860.2870.2890.2880.2910.2930.2940.298
Aurizon Holdings Ltd4.664.634.644.654.654.664.674.674.684.69
Auroch Minerals NL0.110.1020.1060.1070.1090.1080.1110.1130.1140.118
Aurora Minerals Ltd0.0360.0360.0360.0360.0360.0360.0360.0360.0360.036
NameClose PriceS4S3S2S1Pivot PointR1R2R3R4
Aus Asia Minerals Ltd0.0010.0010.0010.0010.0010.0010.0010.0010.0010.001
Aus Tin Mining Ltd0.0130.0110.0120.0120.0130.0140.0130.0140.0140.015
Ausdrill Ltd2.552.502.522.532.542.522.562.572.582.60
Ausenco Ltd0.280.2690.2740.2760.2780.2730.2820.2840.2860.291
Ausgold Ltd0.0350.0340.0350.0350.0350.0350.0350.0350.0350.036
Ausmon Resources Ltd0.0080.0080.0080.0080.0080.0080.0080.0080.0080.008
Ausnet Financial Services Ltd0.0190.0180.0190.0190.0190.0190.0190.0190.0190.020
AusNet Services1.71.681.691.691.701.711.701.711.711.72
AusQuest Ltd0.0190.0180.0180.0190.0190.0190.0190.0190.0200.020
Austal Limited1.811.781.791.801.801.811.821.821.831.84
Austbrokers Holdings Ltd13.2312.9413.0813.1313.1813.0913.2813.3313.3813.52
Austex Oil Ltd0.0190.0180.0190.0190.0190.0190.0190.0190.0190.020
Austin Engineering Ltd0.2750.2720.2740.2740.2750.2730.2750.2760.2760.278
Austin Exploration Ltd0.030.0290.0300.0300.0300.0300.0300.0300.0300.031
Austock Group Ltd1.471.431.451.461.461.441.481.481.491.51
Austpac Resources NL0.0090.0090.0090.0090.0090.0090.0090.0090.0090.009
Austral Gold Ltd0.1450.1390.1420.1430.1440.1480.1460.1470.1480.150
Australasian Resources Ltd0.0050.0050.0050.0050.0050.0050.0050.0050.0050.005
Australia & New Zealand Banking Group Ltd28.4528.2728.3628.3928.4228.5628.4828.5128.5428.63
Australia China Holdings Ltd0.0040.0040.0040.0040.0040.0040.0040.0040.0040.004
Australia New Agribusiness & Chemical Group Ltd0.010.0090.0090.0100.0100.0110.0100.0100.0110.011
Australia United Mining Ltd0.0030.0030.0030.0030.0030.0030.0030.0030.0030.003
Australian Agricultural Company Ltd1.2751.261.271.271.271.271.281.281.281.29
Australian Agricultural Projects ltd0.030.0300.0300.0300.0300.0300.0300.0300.0300.030
Australian Bauxite Ltd0.1150.1120.1140.1140.1150.1170.1150.1160.1160.118
NameClose PriceS4S3S2S1Pivot PointR1R2R3R4
Australian Careers Network Ltd3.433.393.413.423.423.453.443.443.453.47
Australian Dairy Farms Group0.120.1170.1190.1190.1200.1220.1200.1210.1210.123
Australian Ethical Investment Ltd167.45165.14166.30166.68167.06166.05167.83168.22168.60169.76
Australian Industrial REIT2.42.372.382.392.392.382.412.412.422.43
Australian Leaders Fund Ltd1.041.031.041.041.041.041.041.041.041.05
Australian Mines Ltd0.130.1230.1270.1280.1290.1310.1310.1320.1330.137
Australian Natural Proteins Ltd0.040.0390.0400.0400.0400.0400.0400.0400.0400.041
Australian Oil Company Ltd0.0440.0440.0440.0440.0440.0440.0440.0440.0440.044
Australian Pacific Coal Ltd1.2351.231.231.231.231.241.241.241.241.24
Australian Pharmaceutical Industries Ltd1.541.531.531.541.541.541.541.541.551.55
Australian Renewable Fuels Ltd0.1450.1450.1450.1450.1450.1450.1450.1450.1450.145
Australian Rural Capital Ltd0.560.5600.5600.5600.5600.5600.5600.5600.5600.560
Australian United Investment Co Ltd8.948.918.938.938.948.938.948.958.958.97
Australian Vanadium Ltd0.0480.0420.0450.0460.0470.0510.0490.0500.0510.054
Australian Vintage Ltd0.4650.4650.4650.4650.4650.4650.4650.4650.4650.465
Australian Whisky Holdings Ltd0.030.0290.0300.0300.0300.0300.0300.0300.0300.031
Australian Zircon NL0.0270.0270.0270.0270.0270.0270.0270.0270.0270.027
Australis Oil & Gas Ltd0.2850.2740.2790.2810.2830.2820.2870.2890.2900.296
Automotive Holdings Group Ltd3.583.513.553.563.573.553.593.603.613.65
Autosports Group Ltd2.052.022.032.042.042.032.062.062.072.08
Avalon Minerals Ltd0.0180.0170.0180.0180.0180.0180.0180.0180.0180.019
Avanco Resources Ltd0.0880.0860.0870.0870.0880.0890.0880.0890.0890.090
Aventus Retail Property Fund2.192.162.172.182.182.202.202.202.212.22
AVEO Group2.712.672.692.702.702.722.722.722.732.75
Avexa Ltd0.0390.0390.0390.0390.0390.0390.0390.0390.0390.039
NameClose PriceS4S3S2S1Pivot PointR1R2R3R4
Avita Medical Ltd0.0560.0550.0560.0560.0560.0560.0560.0560.0560.057
AVJennings Ltd0.750.7470.7490.7490.7500.7480.7500.7510.7510.753
AVZ Minerals Ltd0.330.3020.3160.3210.3250.3400.3350.3390.3440.358
AWE Ltd0.8650.8570.8610.8620.8640.8700.8660.8680.8690.873
Axiom Properties Limited0.0540.0510.0530.0530.0540.0520.0540.0550.0550.057
Axsesstoday Ltd1.741.701.721.731.731.741.751.751.761.78
Axxis Technology Group Ltd0.0010.0010.0010.0010.0010.0010.0010.0010.0010.001
Aziana Ltd0.150.1390.1440.1460.1480.1570.1520.1540.1560.161
Azonto Petroleum Ltd0.0110.0110.0110.0110.0110.0110.0110.0110.0110.011
Azumah Resources Ltd0.0350.0330.0340.0340.0350.0350.0350.0360.0360.037
Azure Healthcare Ltd0.0660.0650.0660.0660.0660.0660.0660.0660.0660.067
Azure Minerals Ltd0.3950.3790.3870.3900.3920.4020.3980.4000.4030.412
Baby Bunting Group Ltd1.611.571.591.601.601.591.621.621.631.65
Bailador Technology Investments Ltd0.920.9120.9160.9170.9190.9250.9210.9230.9240.928
Balamara Resources Ltd0.0250.0220.0230.0240.0240.0230.0260.0260.0270.028
Bandanna Energy Ltd0.0840.0800.0820.0830.0830.0840.0850.0850.0860.088
Bank of Queensland Ltd12.5112.4612.4912.4912.5012.5312.5212.5312.5312.56
Bannerman Resources Ltd0.050.0490.0490.0500.0500.0510.0500.0500.0510.051
Baraka Energy & Resources Ltd0.0010.0000.0010.0010.0010.0010.0010.0010.0010.002
Baralaba Coal Company Ltd0.260.2490.2540.2560.2580.2670.2620.2640.2660.271
BARD1 Life Sciences Ltd0.0130.0120.0120.0130.0130.0140.0130.0130.0140.014
Barra Resources Ltd0.0570.0550.0560.0560.0570.0580.0570.0580.0580.059
Base Resources Ltd0.270.2690.2690.2700.2700.2710.2700.2700.2710.271
Basper Ltd-0.01-0.010-0.010-0.010-0.010-0.010-0.010-0.010-0.010-0.010
Bass Metals Ltd0.0180.0170.0180.0180.0180.0180.0180.0180.0180.019
NameClose PriceS4S3S2S1Pivot PointR1R2R3R4
Bass Strait Oil Company Ltd0.0040.0040.0040.0040.0040.0040.0040.0040.0040.004
Bassari Resources Ltd0.0140.0130.0140.0140.0140.0140.0140.0140.0140.015
Bathurst Resources Ltd0.20.1940.1970.1980.1990.1970.2010.2020.2030.206
Baumart Holdings Ltd0.2350.2350.2350.2350.2350.2350.2350.2350.2350.235
Bauxite Resources Ltd0.0930.0920.0930.0930.0930.0930.0930.0930.0930.094
BBX Minerals Ltd0.180.1610.1700.1740.1770.1820.1830.1860.1900.199
BC Iron Limited0.1850.1820.1840.1840.1850.1870.1850.1860.1860.188
BCD Resources NL0.0350.0350.0350.0350.0350.0350.0350.0350.0350.035
Beach Energy Ltd1.381.351.371.371.381.371.381.391.391.41
Beacon Lighting Group Ltd1.561.551.551.561.561.561.561.561.571.57
Beacon Minerals Ltd0.0170.0160.0170.0170.0170.0170.0170.0170.0170.018
Beadell Resources Ltd0.1950.1900.1920.1930.1940.1920.1960.1970.1980.200
Bega Cheese Ltd6.966.876.916.936.946.926.986.997.017.05
Bell Financial Group Ltd0.7950.7900.7920.7930.7940.7980.7960.7970.7980.801
Bellamy's Australia Ltd13.6813.0313.3613.4613.5713.4913.7913.9014.0014.33
Bendigo and Adelaide Bank Ltd11.5411.4711.5111.5211.5311.5711.5511.5611.5711.61
Benitec Biopharma Ltd0.3350.2960.3160.3220.3290.3120.3410.3480.3540.374
Bentley Capital Ltd0.120.1200.1200.1200.1200.1200.1200.1200.1200.120
Berkeley Resources Ltd0.970.9670.9690.9690.9700.9720.9700.9710.9710.973
Berkut Minerals Ltd0.190.1840.1870.1880.1890.1900.1910.1920.1930.196
Beston Global Food Company Ltd0.2550.2500.2520.2530.2540.2580.2560.2570.2580.260
Beyond International Ltd0.750.7220.7360.7410.7450.7330.7550.7590.7640.778
BHP Billiton Ltd31.6631.4031.5331.5731.6231.7231.7031.7531.7931.92
BidEnergy Ltd0.0130.0120.0120.0130.0130.0130.0130.0130.0140.014
Big Un Ltd3.263.183.223.233.253.313.273.293.303.34
NameClose PriceS4S3S2S1Pivot PointR1R2R3R4
BigAir Group Ltd0.620.6060.6130.6150.6180.6180.6220.6250.6270.634
Billabong International Ltd0.9850.9820.9840.9840.9850.9830.9850.9860.9860.988
Bionomics Limited0.3750.3700.3720.3730.3740.3780.3760.3770.3780.380
Biotech Capital Ltd0.180.1740.1770.1780.1790.1830.1810.1820.1830.186
Biotron Ltd0.0320.0300.0310.0310.0320.0320.0320.0330.0330.034
Bioxyne Ltd0.0990.0910.0950.0960.0980.1020.1000.1020.1030.107
Birch and Prestige Investment Group Ltd0.410.4100.4100.4100.4100.4100.4100.4100.4100.410
Birimian Gold Ltd0.7650.7460.7550.7590.7620.7770.7680.7710.7750.784
Bisalloy Steel Group Ltd0.8050.8020.8040.8040.8050.8030.8050.8060.8060.808
Bisan Ltd BSN0.0050.0040.0050.0050.0050.0050.0050.0050.0050.006
BKI Investment Company Ltd1.7551.751.751.751.751.761.761.761.761.76
BKM Management Ltd0.0020.0020.0020.0020.0020.0020.0020.0020.0020.002
Black Mountain Resources Ltd0.020.0190.0200.0200.0200.0200.0200.0200.0200.021
Black Oak Minerals Ltd0.190.1900.1900.1900.1900.1900.1900.1900.1900.190
Black Range Minerals Ltd0.0020.0020.0020.0020.0020.0020.0020.0020.0020.002
Black Ridge Mining NL0.0020.0020.0020.0020.0020.0020.0020.0020.0020.002
Black Star Petroleum Ltd0.0020.0020.0020.0020.0020.0020.0020.0020.0020.002
Blackgold International Holdings Ltd0.0440.0440.0440.0440.0440.0440.0440.0440.0440.044
Blackham Resources Ltd0.1050.1020.1040.1040.1050.1070.1050.1060.1060.108
Blackmores Ltd159.11151.42155.27156.55157.83157.70160.39161.67162.95166.80
BlackWall Property Funds Ltd1.00.9940.9970.9980.9991.001.001.001.001.01
BlackWall Property Trust1.391.391.391.391.391.391.391.391.391.39
Blaze International Ltd0.070.0670.0690.0690.0700.0680.0700.0710.0710.073
Bligh Resources Ltd0.0360.0360.0360.0360.0360.0360.0360.0360.0360.036
Blina Minerals NL0.0020.0010.0020.0020.0020.0020.0020.0020.0020.003
NameClose PriceS4S3S2S1Pivot PointR1R2R3R4
Blue Energy Ltd0.1550.1520.1540.1540.1550.1570.1550.1560.1560.158
Blue Sky Alternative Investments Ltd13.6613.5213.5913.6113.6413.6413.6813.7113.7313.80
Bluechiip Ltd0.0630.0610.0620.0620.0630.0620.0630.0640.0640.065
Bluescope Steel Ltd15.6115.5015.5615.5715.5915.6415.6315.6515.6615.72
BluGlass Ltd0.3850.3820.3840.3840.3850.3870.3850.3860.3860.388
BMG Resources Ltd0.0210.0200.0200.0210.0210.0220.0210.0210.0220.022
Boadicea Resources Ltd0.190.1760.1830.1850.1880.1880.1920.1950.1970.204
Boart Longyear Ltd0.0130.0120.0130.0130.0130.0130.0130.0130.0130.014
Bod Australia Ltd0.5950.5810.5880.5900.5930.5900.5970.6000.6020.609
Bone Medical Ltd0.0080.0080.0080.0080.0080.0080.0080.0080.0080.008
Bone Medical Ltd0.0950.0910.0930.0940.0940.0950.0960.0960.0970.099
Boom Logistics Ltd0.2450.2370.2410.2420.2440.2430.2460.2480.2490.253
Bora Bora Resources Ltd0.0470.0450.0460.0460.0470.0480.0470.0480.0480.049
Boral Ltd7.627.547.587.597.617.607.637.657.667.70
Boss Resources Ltd0.050.0490.0500.0500.0500.0500.0500.0500.0500.051
Botswana Metals Ltd0.0160.0150.0150.0160.0160.0160.0160.0160.0170.017
Bougainville Copper Ltd0.2050.1990.2020.2030.2040.2080.2060.2070.2080.210
Boulder Steel Ltd0.0460.0410.0440.0440.0450.0430.0470.0480.0480.051
Bounty Mining Ltd0.0250.0250.0250.0250.0250.0250.0250.0250.0250.025
Bounty Oil & Gas NL0.0070.0070.0070.0070.0070.0070.0070.0070.0070.007
Boyuan Holdings Ltd0.30.2970.2990.2990.3000.2980.3000.3010.3010.303
BPH Energy Ltd0.0030.0030.0030.0030.0030.0030.0030.0030.0030.003
BPS Technology Ltd0.510.4960.5030.5050.5080.5150.5120.5150.5170.524
Bradken Ltd3.243.223.233.233.243.233.243.253.253.26
Brain Resource Ltd0.0640.0630.0630.0640.0640.0630.0640.0640.0650.065
NameClose PriceS4S3S2S1Pivot PointR1R2R3R4
BrainChip Holdings Ltd0.2150.2120.2140.2140.2150.2170.2150.2160.2160.218
Brambles Ltd10.049.9710.0110.0210.0310.0710.0510.0610.0710.11
Brand New Vintage Ltd0.0290.0250.0270.0280.0280.0270.0300.0300.0310.033
Bravura Solutions Ltd1.931.861.901.911.921.931.941.951.962.00
BrazIron Ltd0.0030.0030.0030.0030.0030.0030.0030.0030.0030.003
Breaker Resources NL0.670.6560.6630.6650.6680.6750.6720.6750.6770.684
Breville Group Ltd12.5912.2912.4412.4912.5412.5112.6412.6912.7412.89
Brickworks Ltd14.0513.9013.9814.0014.0314.0514.0714.1014.1214.20
Brierty Ltd0.080.0800.0800.0800.0800.0800.0800.0800.0800.080
Brighton Mining Group Ltd0.0060.0050.0060.0060.0060.0060.0060.0060.0060.007
Brisbane Broncos Ltd0.50.4890.4940.4960.4980.5070.5020.5040.5060.511
Broad Investments Ltd0.0020.0020.0020.0020.0020.0020.0020.0020.0020.002
Brockman Mining Ltd0.0220.0220.0220.0220.0220.0220.0220.0220.0220.022
Broken Hill Prospecting Ltd0.0890.0880.0880.0890.0890.0890.0890.0890.0900.090
Bronson Group Ltd0.0040.0030.0040.0040.0040.0040.0040.0040.0040.005
Broo Ltd0.240.2290.2340.2360.2380.2330.2420.2440.2460.251
Brookfield Prime Property Fund8.88.748.778.788.798.778.818.828.838.86
Brookside Energy Ltd0.0140.0130.0140.0140.0140.0140.0140.0140.0140.015
Brumby Resources Limited0.0120.0110.0110.0120.0120.0120.0120.0120.0130.013
BSA Ltd0.3850.3850.3850.3850.3850.3850.3850.3850.3850.385
BT Investment Management Ltd11.5711.2011.3811.4511.5111.3811.6311.6911.7611.94
Buccaneer Energy Ltd0.0080.0070.0070.0080.0080.0080.0080.0080.0090.009
Buddy Platform Ltd0.2150.2040.2100.2110.2130.2160.2170.2190.2200.226
Buderim Ginger Ltd0.30.2940.2970.2980.2990.2970.3010.3020.3030.306
Bulletin Resources Ltd0.0330.0330.0330.0330.0330.0330.0330.0330.0330.033
NameClose PriceS4S3S2S1Pivot PointR1R2R3R4
Bulletproof Group Ltd0.1250.1250.1250.1250.1250.1250.1250.1250.1250.125
Burey Gold Limited0.0250.0240.0250.0250.0250.0250.0250.0250.0250.026
Burleson Energy Ltd0.0040.0040.0040.0040.0040.0040.0040.0040.0040.004
Burson Group Ltd5.655.615.635.645.645.645.665.665.675.69
Buru Energy Ltd0.370.3590.3640.3660.3680.3700.3720.3740.3760.381
Buxton Resources Ltd0.1550.1470.1510.1520.1540.1600.1560.1580.1590.163
BuyMyPlace.com.au Ltd0.210.2020.2060.2070.2090.2080.2110.2130.2140.218
BWP Trust3.02.982.992.993.003.013.003.013.013.02
BWX Ltd7.87.697.747.767.787.777.827.847.857.91
Byron Energy Ltd0.2850.2800.2820.2830.2840.2850.2860.2870.2880.290
Byte Power Group Ltd0.0090.0080.0090.0090.0090.0090.0090.0090.0090.010
Cabcharge Australia Limited2.011.971.992.002.001.992.022.022.032.05
Cabral Resources Ltd0.030.0300.0300.0300.0300.0300.0300.0300.0300.030
Caeneus Minerals Ltd0.0020.0010.0020.0020.0020.0020.0020.0020.0020.003
Calibre Group Ltd0.1150.1150.1150.1150.1150.1150.1150.1150.1150.115
Callabonna Resources Ltd0.0070.0070.0070.0070.0070.0070.0070.0070.0070.007
Caltex Australia Ltd35.1934.9435.0735.1135.1535.3135.2335.2735.3135.44
Cannindah Resources Ltd0.0290.0280.0290.0290.0290.0290.0290.0290.0290.030
Canyon Resources Ltd0.1350.1300.1320.1330.1340.1350.1360.1370.1380.140
Cape Lambert Resources Ltd0.0690.0650.0670.0680.0680.0680.0700.0700.0710.073
Cape Range Ltd0.250.2360.2430.2450.2480.2420.2520.2550.2570.264
Capilano Honey Ltd18.5118.4018.4618.4718.4918.5718.5318.5518.5618.62
Capital Mining Ltd0.0050.0040.0050.0050.0050.0050.0050.0050.0050.006
Capitol Health Limited0.2850.2800.2820.2830.2840.2850.2860.2870.2880.290
Capral Ltd0.1550.1520.1540.1540.1550.1570.1550.1560.1560.158
NameClose PriceS4S3S2S1Pivot PointR1R2R3R4
Capricorn Metals Ltd0.080.0780.0790.0790.0800.0800.0800.0810.0810.082
Caravel Minerals Ltd0.0510.0500.0510.0510.0510.0510.0510.0510.0510.052
Carbine Resources Ltd0.1050.1010.1030.1040.1040.1030.1060.1060.1070.109
Carbine Tungsten Ltd0.0120.0120.0120.0120.0120.0120.0120.0120.0120.012
Carbon Conscious Ltd0.1150.1150.1150.1150.1150.1150.1150.1150.1150.115
Carbon Energy Ltd0.150.1500.1500.1500.1500.1500.1500.1500.1500.150
Carbon Minerals Ltd0.110.1100.1100.1100.1100.1100.1100.1100.1100.110
Cardia Bioplastics Ltd0.150.1440.1470.1480.1490.1530.1510.1520.1530.156
Cardinal Resources Ltd0.490.4790.4840.4860.4880.4930.4920.4940.4960.501
Cardno Ltd1.4651.451.461.461.461.461.471.471.471.48
Carindale Property Trust7.767.737.757.757.767.787.767.777.777.79
Carlton Investments Ltd33.733.0233.3633.4733.5934.0733.8133.9334.0434.38
Carnarvon Petroleum Ltd0.1050.1020.1040.1040.1050.1030.1050.1060.1060.108
Carnavale Resources Ltd0.0190.0180.0190.0190.0190.0190.0190.0190.0190.020
Carnegie Clean Energy Ltd0.0370.0360.0370.0370.0370.0370.0370.0370.0370.038
Carnegie Wave Energy Ltd0.0340.0330.0330.0340.0340.0350.0340.0340.0350.035
Carpentaria Exploration Ltd0.1050.1020.1040.1040.1050.1070.1050.1060.1060.108
Carsales.com Ltd14.214.0814.1414.1614.1814.1814.2214.2414.2614.32
Cash Converters International Ltd0.3650.3600.3620.3630.3640.3620.3660.3670.3680.370
Cassini Resources Ltd0.0780.0770.0780.0780.0780.0780.0780.0780.0780.079
Castillo Copper Ltd0.070.0630.0660.0680.0690.0690.0710.0720.0740.077
Castle Minerals Ltd0.0270.0250.0260.0260.0270.0270.0270.0280.0280.029
Catalyst Metals Ltd1.1551.131.141.151.151.171.161.161.171.18
Catapult Group International Ltd1.611.581.591.601.601.601.621.621.631.64
Cauldron Energy Ltd0.0560.0560.0560.0560.0560.0560.0560.0560.0560.056
NameClose PriceS4S3S2S1Pivot PointR1R2R3R4
Cazaly Resources Limited0.050.0490.0490.0500.0500.0490.0500.0500.0510.051
CBL Corporation Ltd2.782.762.772.772.782.782.782.792.792.80
CCP Technologies Ltd0.0390.0380.0380.0390.0390.0380.0390.0390.0400.040
Cedar Woods Properties Limited CWP6.156.086.126.136.146.146.166.176.186.22
Celamin Holdings NL0.010.0100.0100.0100.0100.0100.0100.0100.0100.010
Cell Aquaculture Ltd0.080.0800.0800.0800.0800.0800.0800.0800.0800.080
Cellmid Ltd0.520.5060.5130.5150.5180.5220.5220.5250.5270.534
Cellnet Group Ltd0.420.3920.4060.4110.4150.4030.4250.4290.4340.448
Celsius Coal Ltd0.1150.1100.1120.1130.1140.1180.1160.1170.1180.120
Centaurus Metals Ltd0.0070.0070.0070.0070.0070.0070.0070.0070.0070.007
Centennial Mining Ltd0.0120.0120.0120.0120.0120.0120.0120.0120.0120.012
Central Asia Resources Ltd0.0010.0010.0010.0010.0010.0010.0010.0010.0010.001
Central Petroleum Ltd0.110.1070.1090.1090.1100.1080.1100.1110.1110.113
Central West Gold Ltd0.310.2770.2940.2990.3040.2900.3160.3210.3260.343
Centrepoint Alliance Ltd0.540.5340.5370.5380.5390.5370.5410.5420.5430.546
Centrex Metals Ltd0.0830.0800.0820.0820.0830.0820.0830.0840.0840.086
Centuria Capital Ltd1.421.411.411.421.421.421.421.421.431.43
Centuria Metropolitan Reit2.412.392.402.402.412.402.412.422.422.43
Century Australia Investments Ltd0.990.9840.9870.9880.9890.9870.9910.9920.9930.996
Ceramic Fuel Cells Ltd0.0040.0040.0040.0040.0040.0040.0040.0040.0040.004
Cervantes Corporation Ltd0.0150.0130.0140.0140.0150.0140.0150.0160.0160.017
CFOAM Ltd0.280.2720.2760.2770.2790.2750.2810.2830.2840.288
Chalice Gold Mines Ltd0.180.1740.1770.1780.1790.1830.1810.1820.1830.186
Challenger Energy Ltd0.0180.0170.0170.0180.0180.0170.0180.0180.0190.019
Challenger Ltd13.7513.6813.7113.7313.7413.7913.7613.7713.7913.82
NameClose PriceS4S3S2S1Pivot PointR1R2R3R4
Chalmers Ltd3.553.553.553.553.553.553.553.553.553.55
Champion Iron Ltd1.551.481.521.531.541.541.561.571.581.62
Chandler Macleod Group Ltd0.5250.5220.5240.5240.5250.5270.5250.5260.5260.528
Chapmans Ltd0.0170.0160.0160.0170.0170.0180.0170.0170.0180.018
Charter Hall Group5.865.815.845.845.855.885.875.885.885.91
Charter Hall Long WALE REIT3.963.943.953.953.963.973.963.973.973.98
Charter Hall Retail REIT3.943.923.933.933.943.953.943.953.953.96
Charter Pacific Corporation Ltd CHF0.0190.0160.0170.0180.0180.0200.0200.0200.0210.022
Chesser Resources Ltd0.0690.0690.0690.0690.0690.0690.0690.0690.0690.069
ChimpChange Ltd1.091.031.061.071.081.101.101.111.121.15
China Integrated Media Corporation Ltd0.170.1700.1700.1700.1700.1700.1700.1700.1700.170
China Magnesium Corporation Ltd0.0210.0210.0210.0210.0210.0210.0210.0210.0210.021
China Waste Corporation Ltd0.480.4470.4630.4690.4740.5000.4860.4910.4960.513
Chinalco Yunnan Copper Resources Ltd0.010.0090.0100.0100.0100.0100.0100.0100.0100.011
Chongherr Investments Ltd0.0050.0050.0050.0050.0050.0050.0050.0050.0050.005
Chorus Ltd3.843.803.823.833.833.833.853.853.863.88
Chrysalis Resources Ltd0.0240.0240.0240.0240.0240.0240.0240.0240.0240.024
CI Resources Ltd1.8251.821.821.821.821.831.831.831.831.83
CIC Australia Ltd0.850.8220.8360.8410.8450.8670.8550.8590.8640.878
CIMIC Group Ltd50.2349.8950.0650.1250.1750.1850.2950.3450.4050.57
Circadian Technologies Ltd0.310.3040.3070.3080.3090.3070.3110.3120.3130.316
Cirrus Networks Holdings Ltd0.0180.0170.0180.0180.0180.0180.0180.0180.0180.019
Citation Resources Ltd0.0590.0580.0590.0590.0590.0590.0590.0590.0590.060
Citigold Corporation Ltd0.0060.0060.0060.0060.0060.0060.0060.0060.0060.006
Clancy Exploration Ltd0.0050.0050.0050.0050.0050.0050.0050.0050.0050.005
NameClose PriceS4S3S2S1Pivot PointR1R2R3R4
Clarity OSS Ltd0.0010.0010.0010.0010.0010.0010.0010.0010.0010.001
Clarius Group Ltd0.10.1000.1000.1000.1000.1000.1000.1000.1000.100
Class Ltd2.992.912.952.962.983.023.003.023.033.07
Classic Minerals Ltd0.0040.0030.0040.0040.0040.0040.0040.0040.0040.005
Clean Seas Tuna Ltd0.0640.0630.0640.0640.0640.0640.0640.0640.0640.065
Clean Teq Holdings Ltd1.651.601.631.631.641.651.661.671.671.70
Cleanaway Waste Management Ltd1.4551.441.451.451.451.461.461.461.461.47
ClearView Wealth Ltd1.541.541.541.541.541.541.541.541.541.54
Cleveland Mining Company Ltd0.0320.0320.0320.0320.0320.0320.0320.0320.0320.032
Clime Investment Management Ltd0.510.5100.5100.5100.5100.5100.5100.5100.5100.510
Clinuvel Pharmaceuticals Ltd8.988.878.928.948.968.969.009.029.049.09
Clover Corporation Limited0.6850.6820.6840.6840.6850.6830.6850.6860.6860.688
CMI Limited1.331.321.331.331.331.331.331.331.331.34
CML Group Ltd0.4450.4400.4420.4430.4440.4420.4460.4470.4480.450
Coal Of Africa Ltd0.0360.0360.0360.0360.0360.0360.0360.0360.0360.036
Coalbank Ltd0.0040.0030.0040.0040.0040.0040.0040.0040.0040.005
Coalspur Mines Ltd0.0220.0220.0220.0220.0220.0220.0220.0220.0220.022
CoAssets Ltd0.150.1500.1500.1500.1500.1500.1500.1500.1500.150
Cobre Montana NL0.0650.0630.0640.0640.0650.0660.0650.0660.0660.067
Coca-Cola Amatil Ltd8.148.088.118.128.138.128.158.168.178.20
Cochlear Ltd167.53166.39166.96167.15167.34167.65167.72167.91168.10168.67
Cockatoo Coal Ltd0.0010.0000.0010.0010.0010.0010.0010.0010.0010.002
Codan Ltd2.332.312.322.322.332.322.332.342.342.35
Coffey International Ltd COF0.420.4200.4200.4200.4200.4200.4200.4200.4200.420
Cogstate Ltd0.9450.9420.9440.9440.9450.9430.9450.9460.9460.948
NameClose PriceS4S3S2S1Pivot PointR1R2R3R4
Cohiba Minerals Ltd0.0120.0110.0120.0120.0120.0120.0120.0120.0120.013
Cokal Ltd0.0550.0500.0530.0530.0540.0550.0560.0570.0570.060
Collaborate Corporation Ltd0.0320.0300.0310.0310.0320.0330.0320.0330.0330.034
Collection House Ltd1.291.291.291.291.291.291.291.291.291.29
Collins Foods Ltd5.235.155.195.205.225.235.245.265.275.31
Colorpak Ltd0.690.6870.6890.6890.6900.6920.6900.6910.6910.693
Comet Resources Ltd0.120.1170.1190.1190.1200.1220.1200.1210.1210.123
Comet Ridge Ltd0.240.2320.2360.2370.2390.2450.2410.2430.2440.248
Commodities Group Ltd0.0760.0740.0750.0750.0760.0750.0760.0770.0770.078
Commonwealth Bank of Australia80.5880.2180.3980.4680.5280.7580.6480.7080.7780.95
CommStrat Ltd0.0560.0560.0560.0560.0560.0560.0560.0560.0560.056
ComOps Limited0.0070.0070.0070.0070.0070.0070.0070.0070.0070.007
Compass Resources Ltd0.150.1500.1500.1500.1500.1500.1500.1500.1500.150
Compumedics Ltd0.470.4590.4640.4660.4680.4630.4720.4740.4760.481
Computershare Ltd16.1116.0316.0716.0816.1016.1116.1216.1416.1516.19
Computronics Holdings Ltd0.020.0200.0200.0200.0200.0200.0200.0200.0200.020
Condor Blanco Mines Ltd0.0090.0090.0090.0090.0090.0090.0090.0090.0090.009
Condoto Platinum NL0.0630.0630.0630.0630.0630.0630.0630.0630.0630.063
Conico Ltd0.0490.0480.0490.0490.0490.0490.0490.0490.0490.050
Connected IO Ltd0.0260.0250.0260.0260.0260.0260.0260.0260.0260.027
Connexion Media Ltd0.0090.0080.0090.0090.0090.0090.0090.0090.0090.010
Consolidated Global Investments Ltd0.0030.0030.0030.0030.0030.0030.0030.0030.0030.003
Consolidated Tin Mines Ltd0.030.0280.0290.0290.0300.0290.0300.0310.0310.032
Consolidated Zinc Ltd0.0140.0130.0140.0140.0140.0140.0140.0140.0140.015
Contact Energy Ltd5.034.975.005.015.025.055.045.055.065.09
NameClose PriceS4S3S2S1Pivot PointR1R2R3R4
Contango Asset Management Ltd0.540.5100.5250.5300.5350.5320.5450.5500.5550.570
Contango Microcap Ltd0.920.9140.9170.9180.9190.9200.9210.9220.9230.926
Continental Coal Ltd0.0010.0010.0010.0010.0010.0010.0010.0010.0010.001
Continuation Investments Ltd0.1550.1520.1540.1540.1550.1530.1550.1560.1560.158
Convergent Minerals Limited0.010.0100.0100.0100.0100.0100.0100.0100.0100.010
Cooper Energy Ltd0.3250.3200.3220.3230.3240.3250.3260.3270.3280.330
Copper Strike Ltd0.340.3320.3360.3370.3390.3350.3410.3430.3440.348
Coppermoly Ltd0.0130.0130.0130.0130.0130.0130.0130.0130.0130.013
Corazon Mining Ltd0.0220.0200.0210.0210.0220.0210.0220.0230.0230.024
Core Exploration Ltd0.0790.0780.0790.0790.0790.0790.0790.0790.0790.080
Coretrack Ltd0.0160.0130.0150.0150.0160.0170.0160.0170.0170.019
Corizon Ltd0.020.0200.0200.0200.0200.0200.0200.0200.0200.020
Corporate Travel Management Ltd20.5520.3420.4520.4820.5220.5120.5820.6220.6520.76
Corum Group Ltd0.0390.0380.0390.0390.0390.0390.0390.0390.0390.040
Costa Group Holdings Ltd6.356.276.316.326.346.336.366.386.396.43
Cott Oil And Gas Ltd0.070.0690.0700.0700.0700.0700.0700.0700.0700.071
Cougar Metals NL0.0120.0110.0110.0120.0120.0120.0120.0120.0130.013
Countplus Ltd0.570.5700.5700.5700.5700.5700.5700.5700.5700.570
County Coal Ltd0.0120.0110.0120.0120.0120.0120.0120.0120.0120.013
Covata Ltd0.0330.0320.0320.0330.0330.0340.0330.0330.0340.034
Cove Resources Ltd0.0080.0080.0080.0080.0080.0080.0080.0080.0080.008
Coventry Group Ltd1.191.161.181.181.191.191.191.201.201.22
Cover-More Group Ltd1.9451.941.941.941.941.951.951.951.951.95
Coziron Resources Ltd0.0240.0220.0230.0230.0240.0250.0240.0250.0250.026
CPT Global Ltd0.1750.1750.1750.1750.1750.1750.1750.1750.1750.175
NameClose PriceS4S3S2S1Pivot PointR1R2R3R4
Cradle Resources Ltd0.1250.1200.1220.1230.1240.1280.1260.1270.1280.130
Crater Gold Mining Ltd0.0150.0150.0150.0150.0150.0150.0150.0150.0150.015
Cre8tek Ltd0.0780.0750.0770.0770.0780.0780.0780.0790.0790.081
Credit Corp Group Ltd22.822.6122.7022.7422.7722.8222.8322.8622.9022.99
Credo Resources Ltd0.0210.0210.0210.0210.0210.0210.0210.0210.0210.021
Creso Pharma Ltd1.0751.051.061.071.071.081.081.081.091.10
Crest Minerals Ltd0.0170.0170.0170.0170.0170.0170.0170.0170.0170.017
Crestal Petroleum Ltd0.0010.0000.0010.0010.0010.0010.0010.0010.0010.002
Cromwell Property Group0.970.9620.9660.9670.9690.9750.9710.9730.9740.978
Crossland Strategic Metals Ltd0.0070.0060.0070.0070.0070.0070.0070.0070.0070.008
Crowd Mobile Ltd0.1350.1350.1350.1350.1350.1350.1350.1350.1350.135
Crown Resorts Ltd12.9812.8712.9212.9412.9612.9513.0013.0213.0413.09
Crusader Resources Ltd0.0670.0650.0660.0660.0670.0680.0670.0680.0680.069
Cryosite Limited0.110.1100.1100.1100.1100.1100.1100.1100.1100.110
CSG Ltd0.5350.5210.5280.5300.5330.5270.5370.5400.5420.549
CSL Ltd142.16141.58141.87141.97142.06142.46142.26142.35142.45142.74
CSR Ltd4.84.754.784.784.794.774.814.824.824.85
CTI Logistics Ltd1.181.181.181.181.181.181.181.181.181.18
Cudeco Ltd0.260.2490.2540.2560.2580.2670.2620.2640.2660.271
Cue Energy Resources Ltd0.0740.0730.0740.0740.0740.0740.0740.0740.0740.075
Cuesta Coal Ltd0.0120.0120.0120.0120.0120.0120.0120.0120.0120.012
Cullen Resources Ltd0.0020.0020.0020.0020.0020.0020.0020.0020.0020.002
CV Check Ltd0.0850.0850.0850.0850.0850.0850.0850.0850.0850.085
CVC Limited2.852.782.812.832.842.812.862.872.892.92
CVC Property Fund0.0140.0140.0140.0140.0140.0140.0140.0140.0140.014
NameClose PriceS4S3S2S1Pivot PointR1R2R3R4
CWH Resources Ltd0.1350.1160.1250.1290.1320.1230.1380.1410.1450.154
Cycliq Group Ltd0.0220.0220.0220.0220.0220.0220.0220.0220.0220.022
Cyclopharm Ltd0.9550.9550.9550.9550.9550.9550.9550.9550.9550.955
Cynata Therapeutics Ltd0.5750.5670.5710.5720.5740.5800.5760.5780.5790.583
Dacian Gold Ltd2.992.952.972.982.982.983.003.003.013.03
Dakota Minerals Ltd0.0560.0550.0560.0560.0560.0560.0560.0560.0560.057
Dampier Gold Ltd0.0320.0300.0310.0310.0320.0310.0320.0330.0330.034
Danakali Ltd0.7150.7040.7090.7110.7130.7120.7170.7190.7200.726
Dark Horse Resources Ltd0.030.0280.0290.0290.0300.0310.0300.0310.0310.032
Dart Mining NL0.0120.0110.0110.0120.0120.0130.0120.0120.0130.013
Data3 Limited1.7251.701.711.721.721.721.731.731.741.75
Datadot Technology Ltd0.0050.0050.0050.0050.0050.0050.0050.0050.0050.005
Dateline Resources Ltd0.0290.0280.0290.0290.0290.0290.0290.0290.0290.030
Datetix Group Ltd0.220.2200.2200.2200.2200.2200.2200.2200.2200.220
De Grey Mining Ltd0.1650.1620.1640.1640.1650.1630.1650.1660.1660.168
Decimal Software Ltd0.0250.0250.0250.0250.0250.0250.0250.0250.0250.025
Decmil Group Ltd1.231.211.221.221.231.221.231.241.241.25
Deep Yellow Ltd0.2950.2900.2920.2930.2940.2950.2960.2970.2980.300
Delecta Ltd0.0050.0050.0050.0050.0050.0050.0050.0050.0050.005
Delta SBD Ltd0.140.1400.1400.1400.1400.1400.1400.1400.1400.140
Dempsey Minerals Ltd0.0950.0900.0920.0930.0940.0920.0960.0970.0980.100
Department 13 International Ltd0.1050.1000.1020.1030.1040.1050.1060.1070.1080.110
Desane Group Holdings Ltd DGH1.151.151.151.151.151.151.151.151.151.15
Devine Ltd DVN0.3850.3800.3820.3830.3840.3880.3860.3870.3880.390
Dexus Property Group9.569.479.519.539.549.619.589.599.619.65
NameClose PriceS4S3S2S1Pivot PointR1R2R3R4
DGR Global Ltd0.10.0970.0990.0990.1000.1020.1000.1010.1010.103
Diatreme Resources Ltd0.0260.0240.0250.0250.0260.0260.0260.0270.0270.028
Dick Smith Holdings Ltd0.3550.3440.3500.3510.3530.3580.3570.3590.3600.366
Dicker Data Ltd3.053.033.043.043.053.063.053.063.063.07
Digital CC Ltd0.3750.3640.3700.3710.3730.3820.3770.3790.3800.386
Dimerix Ltd0.130.1240.1270.1280.1290.1270.1310.1320.1330.136
Ding Sheng Xin Finance Co. Ltd0.050.0500.0500.0500.0500.0500.0500.0500.0500.050
Diploma Group Ltd0.0060.0060.0060.0060.0060.0060.0060.0060.0060.006
DirectMoney Ltd0.030.0300.0300.0300.0300.0300.0300.0300.0300.030
Discovery Africa Ltd0.020.0200.0200.0200.0200.0200.0200.0200.0200.020
Discovery Metals Ltd0.0190.0170.0180.0180.0190.0190.0190.0200.0200.021
Discovery Resources Ltd0.190.1840.1870.1880.1890.1870.1910.1920.1930.196
Disruptive Investment Group Ltd0.0210.0200.0210.0210.0210.0210.0210.0210.0210.022
Diversa Ltd0.5020.5010.5010.5020.5020.5010.5020.5020.5030.503
Diversified United Investment Ltd4.14.074.094.094.104.124.104.114.114.13
Djerriwarrh Investments Limited DJW3.623.603.613.613.623.623.623.633.633.64
DomaCom Ltd0.140.1290.1340.1360.1380.1330.1420.1440.1460.151
Dome Gold Mines Ltd0.210.2100.2100.2100.2100.2100.2100.2100.2100.210
Domino's Pizza Enterprises Ltd45.0544.4944.7744.8644.9645.1845.1445.2445.3345.61
Donaco International Ltd0.320.3140.3170.3180.3190.3230.3210.3220.3230.326
Dongfang Modern Agriculture Holding Group Ltd0.880.8690.8740.8760.8780.8870.8820.8840.8860.891
Doray Minerals Ltd0.30.2920.2960.2970.2990.2950.3010.3030.3040.308
DorsaVi Ltd0.2950.2920.2940.2940.2950.2970.2950.2960.2960.298
Dotz Nano Ltd0.20.1970.1990.1990.2000.1980.2000.2010.2010.203
Dourado Resources Ltd0.0090.0080.0080.0090.0090.0090.0090.0090.0100.010
NameClose PriceS4S3S2S1Pivot PointR1R2R3R4
Downer EDI Ltd6.846.756.796.816.826.896.866.876.896.93
Dragon Energy Ltd0.0220.0190.0200.0210.0210.0210.0230.0230.0240.025
Dragon Mining Ltd0.20.2000.2000.2000.2000.2000.2000.2000.2000.200
Dragon Mountain Gold Ltd0.0130.0130.0130.0130.0130.0130.0130.0130.0130.013
Dragontail Systems Ltd0.270.2620.2660.2670.2690.2650.2710.2730.2740.278
Draig Resources Ltd0.260.2440.2520.2540.2570.2670.2630.2660.2680.276
Drake Resources Ltd0.0160.0150.0160.0160.0160.0160.0160.0160.0160.017
Dreamscape Networks Ltd0.230.2270.2290.2290.2300.2320.2300.2310.2310.233
Drillsearch Energy Ltd0.690.6620.6760.6810.6850.6770.6950.6990.7040.717
Dromana Estate Ltd0.0270.0250.0260.0260.0270.0260.0270.0280.0280.029
DroneShield Ltd0.190.1790.1840.1860.1880.1900.1920.1940.1960.201
Drummond Gold Ltd1.0050.9800.9930.9971.001.021.011.011.021.03
DTI Group Ltd0.130.1270.1290.1290.1300.1280.1300.1310.1310.133
DUET Group3.023.013.023.023.023.023.023.023.023.03
Duketon Mining Ltd0.2450.2450.2450.2450.2450.2450.2450.2450.2450.245
DuluxGroup Ltd7.427.397.417.417.427.417.427.437.437.45
Duxton Water Ltd1.111.101.111.111.111.111.111.111.111.12
DWS Ltd1.6851.671.681.681.681.681.691.691.691.70
Dyesol Ltd0.210.2050.2070.2080.2090.2070.2110.2120.2130.215
Dynasty Resources Ltd0.060.0600.0600.0600.0600.0600.0600.0600.0600.060
E & A Limited0.0470.0450.0460.0460.0470.0480.0470.0480.0480.049
Eagle Nickel Ltd0.0030.0030.0030.0030.0030.0030.0030.0030.0030.003
East Africa Resources Ltd0.0230.0220.0230.0230.0230.0230.0230.0230.0230.024
East Energy Resources Ltd0.010.0100.0100.0100.0100.0100.0100.0100.0100.010
Eastern Goldfields Ltd0.240.2320.2360.2370.2390.2420.2410.2430.2440.248
NameClose PriceS4S3S2S1Pivot PointR1R2R3R4
Eastern Iron Limited0.0140.0130.0140.0140.0140.0140.0140.0140.0140.015
Easton Investments Ltd1.251.241.251.251.251.251.251.251.251.26
eBet Ltd3.533.493.513.523.523.553.543.543.553.57
Ebos Group Ltd16.7716.7716.7716.7716.7716.7716.7716.7716.7716.77
Echo Entertainment Group Ltd4.854.824.834.844.844.844.864.864.874.88
Echo Resources Ltd0.3550.3440.3500.3510.3530.3480.3570.3590.3600.366
Eclipse Metals Ltd0.0170.0160.0170.0170.0170.0170.0170.0170.0170.018
Eclipx Group Ltd3.93.863.883.893.893.893.913.913.923.94
Ecosave Holdings Ltd0.160.1600.1600.1600.1600.1600.1600.1600.1600.160
Eden Energy Ltd0.160.1520.1560.1570.1590.1650.1610.1630.1640.168
Egan Street Resources Ltd0.280.2720.2760.2770.2790.2820.2810.2830.2840.288
Elanor Investors Group2.042.012.032.032.042.052.042.052.052.07
Elanor Retail Property Fund1.341.331.341.341.341.341.341.341.341.35
Elders Ltd8.528.358.438.468.498.448.558.588.618.69
Electro Optic Systems Ltd2.882.852.872.872.882.882.882.892.892.91
Elemental Minerals Ltd0.170.1700.1700.1700.1700.1700.1700.1700.1700.170
Elementos Ltd0.010.0090.0100.0100.0100.0100.0100.0100.0100.011
Elixir Petroleum Ltd0.10.0930.0960.0980.0990.1020.1010.1020.1040.107
Elk Petroleum Ltd0.0890.0870.0880.0880.0890.0890.0890.0900.0900.091
Ellex Medical Lasers Ltd0.970.9620.9660.9670.9690.9650.9710.9730.9740.978
Elsmore Resources Ltd0.0210.0210.0210.0210.0210.0210.0210.0210.0210.021
Elysium Resources Ltd0.0150.0140.0150.0150.0150.0150.0150.0150.0150.016
Embelton Ltd13.013.0013.0013.0013.0013.0013.0013.0013.0013.00
Emeco Holdings Ltd0.2650.2570.2610.2620.2640.2700.2660.2680.2690.273
Emefcy Group Ltd0.8350.8160.8250.8290.8320.8300.8380.8410.8450.854
NameClose PriceS4S3S2S1Pivot PointR1R2R3R4
Emerald Resources NL0.0430.0420.0420.0430.0430.0430.0430.0430.0440.044
Emerchants Ltd1.961.941.951.951.961.951.961.971.971.98
Emergent Resources Ltd0.0190.0180.0190.0190.0190.0190.0190.0190.0190.020
Emmerson Resources Ltd0.0960.0950.0950.0960.0960.0970.0960.0960.0970.097
Emperor Range Group ltd0.060.0600.0600.0600.0600.0600.0600.0600.0600.060
Empire Energy Group Ltd0.0160.0140.0150.0150.0160.0160.0160.0170.0170.018
Empire Oil & Gas NL0.120.1170.1190.1190.1200.1180.1200.1210.1210.123
Empire Resources Ltd0.0190.0180.0190.0190.0190.0190.0190.0190.0190.020
Empired Ltd0.460.4540.4570.4580.4590.4600.4610.4620.4630.466
Emu NL0.1450.1450.1450.1450.1450.1450.1450.1450.1450.145
Encounter Resources Ltd0.080.0800.0800.0800.0800.0800.0800.0800.0800.080
Eneabba Gas Ltd0.0140.0130.0130.0140.0140.0150.0140.0140.0150.015
Energia Minerals Ltd0.0120.0120.0120.0120.0120.0120.0120.0120.0120.012
Energy Action Ltd0.880.8800.8800.8800.8800.8800.8800.8800.8800.880
Energy Developments Ltd7.987.977.987.987.987.987.987.987.987.99
Energy Metals Ltd0.110.1070.1090.1090.1100.1080.1100.1110.1110.113
Energy One Ltd0.7050.6910.6980.7000.7030.7130.7070.7100.7120.719
Energy Resources of Australia Ltd ERA0.9150.9040.9100.9110.9130.9120.9170.9190.9210.926
Energy Technologies Ltd0.0040.0030.0040.0040.0040.0040.0040.0040.0040.005
Energy Ventures Ltd0.0170.0160.0170.0170.0170.0170.0170.0170.0170.018
Energy World Corporation Ltd0.350.3340.3420.3440.3470.3430.3530.3560.3580.366
Enerji Ltd0.0250.0240.0250.0250.0250.0250.0250.0250.0250.026
Enero Group Ltd1.041.031.041.041.041.041.041.041.041.05
Engenco Ltd0.5350.5270.5310.5320.5340.5400.5360.5380.5390.543
Enhanced Oil and Gas Recovery Ltd0.0080.0080.0080.0080.0080.0080.0080.0080.0080.008
NameClose PriceS4S3S2S1Pivot PointR1R2R3R4
Ennox Group Ltd0.0030.0030.0030.0030.0030.0030.0030.0030.0030.003
Ensogo Ltd1.41.341.371.381.391.431.411.421.431.46
Ensurance Ltd0.0880.0860.0870.0870.0880.0870.0880.0890.0890.090
Entek Energy Ltd0.0320.0310.0310.0320.0320.0320.0320.0320.0330.033
Entellect Ltd0.0010.0010.0010.0010.0010.0010.0010.0010.0010.001
Enterprise Metals Ltd0.0190.0190.0190.0190.0190.0190.0190.0190.0190.019
Enterprise Uranium Ltd0.0770.0770.0770.0770.0770.0770.0770.0770.0770.077
Enverro Ltd0.580.5800.5800.5800.5800.5800.5800.5800.5800.580
EnviroMission Ltd0.10.0940.0970.0980.0990.0970.1010.1020.1030.106
Environmental Clean Technologies Ltd0.0090.0090.0090.0090.0090.0090.0090.0090.0090.009
EnviroSuite Ltd0.0760.0750.0760.0760.0760.0760.0760.0760.0760.077
Enzumo Ltd0.060.0570.0580.0590.0590.0580.0610.0610.0620.063
EPAT Technologies Ltd0.0780.0740.0760.0770.0770.0790.0790.0790.0800.082
Equator Resources Ltd0.0990.0980.0990.0990.0990.0990.0990.0990.0990.100
Equatorial Resources Ltd0.380.3740.3770.3780.3790.3830.3810.3820.3830.386
Equity Trustees Limited20.6420.3420.4920.5420.5920.4620.6920.7420.7920.94
Equus Mining Ltd0.0370.0350.0360.0360.0370.0380.0370.0380.0380.039
Erin Resources Ltd0.0260.0240.0250.0250.0260.0250.0260.0270.0270.028
ERM Power Ltd1.461.441.451.451.461.451.461.471.471.48
Eservglobal Ltd0.230.2270.2290.2290.2300.2280.2300.2310.2310.233
Esperance Minerals Ltd0.0120.0120.0120.0120.0120.0120.0120.0120.0120.012
eSports Mogul Asia Pacific Ltd0.0160.0150.0160.0160.0160.0160.0160.0160.0160.017
Estia Health Ltd3.553.513.533.543.543.543.563.563.573.59
Estrella Resources Ltd0.0230.0230.0230.0230.0230.0230.0230.0230.0230.023
Ethane Pipeline Income Fund1.8851.881.881.881.881.881.881.881.881.88
NameClose PriceS4S3S2S1Pivot PointR1R2R3R4
Eumeralla Resources Ltd0.080.0800.0800.0800.0800.0800.0800.0800.0800.080
Eumundi Group Ltd0.920.9170.9190.9190.9200.9220.9200.9210.9210.923
Eureka Group Holdings Ltd0.3150.3100.3120.3130.3140.3120.3160.3170.3180.320
Eurogold Ltd0.030.0280.0290.0290.0300.0290.0300.0310.0310.032
European Lithium Ltd0.250.2440.2470.2480.2490.2470.2510.2520.2530.256
Euroz Limited1.181.181.181.181.181.181.181.181.181.18
Event Hospitality and Entertainment Ltd13.7413.7013.7213.7313.7313.7513.7513.7513.7613.78
Evolution Mining Ltd2.72.672.682.692.692.712.712.712.722.73
Evolve Education Group Ltd0.7650.7650.7650.7650.7650.7650.7650.7650.7650.765
EVZ Ltd0.0260.0250.0260.0260.0260.0260.0260.0260.0260.027
Exalt Resources Ltd0.0340.0340.0340.0340.0340.0340.0340.0340.0340.034
Excalibur Mining Corporation Ltd0.0120.0110.0120.0120.0120.0120.0120.0120.0120.013
Excelsior Gold Ltd0.0520.0510.0520.0520.0520.0520.0520.0520.0520.053
Exoma Energy Ltd0.0380.0380.0380.0380.0380.0380.0380.0380.0380.038
Explaurum Ltd0.1250.1220.1240.1240.1250.1270.1250.1260.1260.128
Exterra Resources Ltd0.0430.0420.0420.0430.0430.0420.0430.0430.0440.044
EZA Corporation Ltd0.120.1200.1200.1200.1200.1200.1200.1200.1200.120
F.F.I. Holdings Ltd FFI3.853.773.813.823.843.903.863.883.893.93
Factor Therapeutics Ltd0.0470.0470.0470.0470.0470.0470.0470.0470.0470.047
Fairfax Media Ltd0.7350.7240.7290.7310.7330.7320.7370.7390.7400.746
Fairstar Resources Ltd0.0040.0040.0040.0040.0040.0040.0040.0040.0040.004
Falcon Minerals Ltd0.0170.0160.0170.0170.0170.0170.0170.0170.0170.018
Family Zone Cyber Safety Ltd0.620.6010.6100.6140.6170.6320.6230.6260.6300.639
Fantastic Holdings Ltd1.8121.811.811.811.811.811.811.811.811.82
FAR Ltd0.0850.0840.0840.0850.0850.0840.0850.0850.0860.086
NameClose PriceS4S3S2S1Pivot PointR1R2R3R4
Farm Pride Foods Limited0.940.9400.9400.9400.9400.9400.9400.9400.9400.940
Farmaforce Ltd0.120.1200.1200.1200.1200.1200.1200.1200.1200.120
Fastbrick Robotics Ltd0.1950.1900.1920.1930.1940.1950.1960.1970.1980.200
Faster Enterprises Ltd0.0750.0750.0750.0750.0750.0750.0750.0750.0750.075
Fatfish Internet Group Ltd0.110.1010.1050.1070.1080.1160.1120.1130.1150.119
Fe Ltd0.0680.0660.0670.0670.0680.0690.0680.0690.0690.070
Federation Centres2.912.882.902.902.912.912.912.922.922.94
FeOre Ltd0.0690.0680.0680.0690.0690.0680.0690.0690.0700.070
Ferrowest Ltd0.0030.0030.0030.0030.0030.0030.0030.0030.0030.003
Ferrum Crescent Ltd0.0020.0020.0020.0020.0020.0020.0020.0020.0020.002
Fertoz Ltd0.0850.0850.0850.0850.0850.0850.0850.0850.0850.085
Fiducian Group Ltd5.355.355.355.355.355.355.355.355.355.35
Fiducian Portfolio Services Ltd1.81.801.801.801.801.801.801.801.801.80
Fifth Element Resources Ltd7.967.837.907.927.947.937.988.008.028.09
Finbar Group Ltd1.0151.001.011.011.011.011.021.021.021.03
Finders Resources Ltd0.2350.2290.2320.2330.2340.2380.2360.2370.2380.240
Firestone Energy Ltd0.0050.0050.0050.0050.0050.0050.0050.0050.0050.005
Firestrike Resources Ltd0.0640.0640.0640.0640.0640.0640.0640.0640.0640.064
First Graphite Ltd0.1850.1800.1820.1830.1840.1880.1860.1870.1880.190
First Growth Funds Ltd0.0380.0360.0370.0370.0380.0380.0380.0390.0390.040
FirstFolio Limited0.0140.0140.0140.0140.0140.0140.0140.0140.0140.014
FirstWave Cloud Technology Ltd0.2550.2470.2510.2520.2540.2570.2560.2580.2590.263
Fisher & Paykel Healthcare Corporation Ltd11.9811.8911.9311.9511.9611.9612.0012.0112.0312.07
Fitzroy Resources Ltd0.0480.0480.0480.0480.0480.0480.0480.0480.0480.048
Fitzroy River Corporation Ltd0.2650.2650.2650.2650.2650.2650.2650.2650.2650.265
NameClose PriceS4S3S2S1Pivot PointR1R2R3R4
Flagship Investments Ltd1.721.711.721.721.721.721.721.721.721.73
Flat Glass Industries Ltd0.110.1100.1100.1100.1100.1100.1100.1100.1100.110
Fleetwood Corporation Ltd2.752.692.722.732.742.772.762.772.782.81
Fletcher Building Ltd6.986.936.966.966.977.006.997.007.007.03
FlexiGroup Ltd1.791.761.781.781.791.781.791.801.801.82
Flexiroam Ltd0.090.0870.0890.0890.0900.0880.0900.0910.0910.093
Flight Centre Travel Group Ltd46.0245.5445.7845.8645.9445.8046.1046.1846.2646.50
Flinders Mines Ltd0.0960.0950.0950.0960.0960.0970.0960.0960.0970.097
Focus Minerals Ltd0.340.3320.3360.3370.3390.3450.3410.3430.3440.348
Folkestone Education Trust2.782.772.772.782.782.792.782.782.792.79
Folkestone Ltd1.2351.231.231.231.231.231.241.241.241.24
Forte Consolidated Ltd0.0250.0250.0250.0250.0250.0250.0250.0250.0250.025
Forte Energy NL0.0020.0020.0020.0020.0020.0020.0020.0020.0020.002
Fortescue Metals Group Ltd5.315.245.285.295.305.305.325.335.345.38
Fortunis Resources Ltd0.340.3340.3370.3380.3390.3370.3410.3420.3430.346
Fox Resources Ltd0.0020.0020.0020.0020.0020.0020.0020.0020.0020.002
Foyson Resources Ltd0.0050.0040.0050.0050.0050.0050.0050.0050.0050.006
Frankland River Olive Company Ltd0.0040.0040.0040.0040.0040.0040.0040.0040.0040.004
Freedom Foods Group Ltd5.215.135.175.185.205.225.225.245.255.29
Freedom Insurance Group Ltd0.50.4940.4970.4980.4990.5000.5010.5020.5030.506
Freedom Oil and Gas Ltd0.310.3040.3070.3080.3090.3100.3110.3120.3130.316
Freelancer Ltd0.4450.4340.4400.4410.4430.4450.4470.4490.4500.456
Freshtel Holdings Ltd0.0020.0020.0020.0020.0020.0020.0020.0020.0020.002
Frontier Capital Group Ltd0.080.0750.0770.0780.0790.0830.0810.0820.0830.085
Frontier Digital Ventures Ltd0.780.7770.7790.7790.7800.7780.7800.7810.7810.783
NameClose PriceS4S3S2S1Pivot PointR1R2R3R4
Frontier Resources Ltd0.0150.0140.0150.0150.0150.0150.0150.0150.0150.016
FSA Group Ltd1.611.611.611.611.611.611.611.611.611.61
Funtastic Ltd0.2450.2310.2380.2400.2430.2370.2470.2500.2520.259
Future Fibre Technologies Limited0.1050.0970.1010.1020.1040.1100.1060.1080.1090.113
FYI Resources Ltd0.1350.1320.1340.1340.1350.1370.1350.1360.1360.138
G.U.D. Holdings Ltd12.2312.1112.1712.1912.2112.1712.2512.2712.2912.35
G8 Education Ltd3.453.433.443.443.453.443.453.463.463.47
Gage Roads Brewing Co Limited0.10.0970.0980.0990.0990.1010.1010.1010.1020.103
Galaxy Resources Ltd4.264.134.194.224.244.304.284.304.334.39
Gale Pacific Ltd0.370.3640.3670.3680.3690.3700.3710.3720.3730.376
Galicia Energy Corporation Ltd0.0120.0110.0110.0120.0120.0110.0120.0120.0130.013
Galilee Energy Ltd0.1450.1390.1420.1430.1440.1480.1460.1470.1480.150
Galileo Japan Trust2.432.402.422.422.432.422.432.442.442.46
GARDA Diversified Property Fund1.1951.181.191.191.191.191.201.201.201.21
Gas2Grid Ltd0.0030.0030.0030.0030.0030.0030.0030.0030.0030.003
Gascoyne Resources Ltd0.490.4820.4860.4870.4890.4950.4910.4930.4940.498
Gateway Lifestyle Group2.062.032.042.052.052.052.072.072.082.09
Gateway Mining Ltd0.0190.0180.0180.0190.0190.0190.0190.0190.0200.020
Gazal Corp Ltd1.951.931.941.941.951.961.951.961.961.97
GB Energy Ltd0.0140.0140.0140.0140.0140.0140.0140.0140.0140.014
GBM Gold Ltd0.0080.0080.0080.0080.0080.0080.0080.0080.0080.008
GBM Resources Ltd0.010.0090.0100.0100.0100.0100.0100.0100.0100.011
GBST Holdings Ltd2.252.172.212.222.242.272.262.282.292.33
GDI Property Group1.2551.251.251.251.251.251.261.261.261.26
Genera Biosystems Ltd0.1850.1850.1850.1850.1850.1850.1850.1850.1850.185
NameClose PriceS4S3S2S1Pivot PointR1R2R3R4
General Mining Corporation Ltd0.350.3390.3440.3460.3480.3430.3520.3540.3560.361
Generation Healthcare REIT2.272.272.272.272.272.272.272.272.272.27
Genesis Energy Ltd2.232.212.222.222.232.232.232.242.242.25
Genesis Minerals Ltd0.0390.0380.0390.0390.0390.0390.0390.0390.0390.040
Genesis Resources Ltd0.0090.0080.0080.0090.0090.0100.0090.0090.0100.010
Genetic Technologies Ltd0.0180.0170.0180.0180.0180.0180.0180.0180.0180.019
Genex Power Ltd0.320.3060.3130.3150.3180.3220.3220.3250.3270.334
Gentrack Group Ltd6.045.996.026.026.036.076.056.066.066.09
Genworth Mortgage Insurance Australia Ltd2.922.892.912.912.922.922.922.932.932.95
Geodynamics Ltd0.0260.0260.0260.0260.0260.0260.0260.0260.0260.026
Geopacific Resources Ltd0.0250.0240.0250.0250.0250.0250.0250.0250.0250.026
GetSwift Ltd3.23.123.163.173.193.183.213.233.243.28
Gindalbie Metals Ltd0.0290.0270.0280.0280.0290.0290.0290.0300.0300.031
Gippsland Ltd0.0250.0240.0250.0250.0250.0250.0250.0250.0250.026
Gladiator Resources Ltd0.0030.0030.0030.0030.0030.0030.0030.0030.0030.003
Gleneagle Gold Ltd0.0050.0040.0050.0050.0050.0050.0050.0050.0050.006
GLG Corp Ltd0.250.2500.2500.2500.2500.2500.2500.2500.2500.250
Global Construction Services Ltd0.890.8760.8830.8850.8880.8880.8920.8950.8970.904
Global Fortune Investment Ltd0.310.3070.3090.3090.3100.3080.3100.3110.3110.313
Global Geoscience Ltd0.3950.3870.3910.3920.3940.3930.3960.3980.3990.403
Global Gold Holdings Ltd0.0180.0180.0180.0180.0180.0180.0180.0180.0180.018
Global Health Ltd0.3350.3210.3280.3300.3330.3300.3370.3400.3420.349
Global Masters Fund Ltd2.252.232.242.242.252.262.252.262.262.27
Global Metals Exploration NL0.0010.0010.0010.0010.0010.0010.0010.0010.0010.001
Global Petroleum Ltd0.0440.0430.0430.0440.0440.0450.0440.0440.0450.045
NameClose PriceS4S3S2S1Pivot PointR1R2R3R4
Globe International Ltd1.11.091.091.101.101.111.101.101.111.11
Globe Metals & Mining Ltd0.0210.0210.0210.0210.0210.0210.0210.0210.0210.021
GME Resources Limited0.1450.1390.1420.1430.1440.1480.1460.1470.1480.150
GO Energy Group Ltd0.0270.0230.0250.0260.0260.0250.0280.0280.0290.031
GoConnect Ltd0.0070.0060.0070.0070.0070.0070.0070.0070.0070.008
Godfreys Group Ltd0.4150.4150.4150.4150.4150.4150.4150.4150.4150.415
Gold Mountain Ltd0.1150.1150.1150.1150.1150.1150.1150.1150.1150.115
Gold Road Resources Ltd0.7150.7040.7090.7110.7130.7180.7170.7190.7200.726
Golden Cross Resources Ltd0.0230.0220.0230.0230.0230.0230.0230.0230.0230.024
Golden Deeps Ltd0.0680.0660.0670.0670.0680.0680.0680.0690.0690.070
Golden Rim Resources Ltd0.0510.0470.0490.0500.0500.0510.0520.0520.0530.055
Goldfields Money Ltd1.451.451.451.451.451.451.451.451.451.45
GoldMinex Resources Ltd0.2250.2250.2250.2250.2250.2250.2250.2250.2250.225
Goldphyre Resources Ltd0.0890.0890.0890.0890.0890.0890.0890.0890.0890.089
Goldsearch Limited0.0420.0420.0420.0420.0420.0420.0420.0420.0420.042
Gondwana Resources Ltd0.10.1000.1000.1000.1000.1000.1000.1000.1000.100
Goodman Fielder Ltd0.670.6670.6690.6690.6700.6720.6700.6710.6710.673
Goodman Group8.098.038.068.078.088.088.108.118.128.15
Gooroo Ventures Ltd0.0810.0810.0810.0810.0810.0810.0810.0810.0810.081
Gowing Bros Ltd3.23.193.193.203.203.203.203.203.213.21
GPS Alliance Holdings Ltd0.060.0600.0600.0600.0600.0600.0600.0600.0600.060
GPT Group4.994.954.974.984.985.015.005.005.015.03
GR Engineering Services Ltd1.431.431.431.431.431.431.431.431.431.43
Graincorp Limited7.797.717.757.767.787.817.807.827.837.87
Grand Gulf Energy Ltd0.0050.0050.0050.0050.0050.0050.0050.0050.0050.005
NameClose PriceS4S3S2S1Pivot PointR1R2R3R4
Grandbridge Limited0.020.0200.0200.0200.0200.0200.0200.0200.0200.020
Grange Resources Ltd0.20.1950.1970.1980.1990.2030.2010.2020.2030.206
Graphex Mining Ltd0.310.2940.3020.3040.3070.3200.3130.3160.3180.326
Graphitecorp Ltd1.00.9720.9860.9910.9950.9831.001.011.011.03
Grays eCommerce Group Ltd1.41.391.401.401.401.401.401.401.401.41
Great Boulder Resources Ltd0.30.2940.2970.2980.2990.3030.3010.3020.3030.306
Great Western Exploration Ltd0.0260.0250.0260.0260.0260.0260.0260.0260.0260.027
Green Invest Ltd0.0260.0260.0260.0260.0260.0260.0260.0260.0260.026
Green Rock Energy Ltd0.040.0400.0400.0400.0400.0400.0400.0400.0400.040
Greencross Ltd6.426.376.406.406.416.436.436.446.446.47
GreenEarth Energy Ltd0.0540.0530.0530.0540.0540.0530.0540.0540.0550.055
Greenland Minerals and Energy Ltd0.0980.0960.0970.0970.0980.0980.0980.0990.0990.100
Greenpower Energy Ltd0.0170.0160.0170.0170.0170.0170.0170.0170.0170.018
Greenvale Energy NL0.0310.0300.0310.0310.0310.0310.0310.0310.0310.032
GRG International Ltd0.0990.0990.0990.0990.0990.0990.0990.0990.0990.099
Growthpoint Properties Australia3.263.233.253.253.263.283.263.273.273.29
Gryphon Minerals Ltd0.0790.0780.0780.0790.0790.0780.0790.0790.0800.080
GTI Resources Ltd0.0240.0230.0240.0240.0240.0240.0240.0240.0240.025
Gtn Ltd2.762.702.732.742.752.722.772.782.792.82
Guildford Coal Ltd0.0130.0120.0130.0130.0130.0130.0130.0130.0130.014
Gulf Industrials Ltd0.090.0790.0840.0860.0880.0970.0920.0940.0960.101
Gulf Minerals Corporation Ltd0.0140.0130.0140.0140.0140.0140.0140.0140.0140.015
Gullewa Ltd0.0310.0310.0310.0310.0310.0310.0310.0310.0310.031
GWA Group Ltd2.82.762.782.792.792.782.812.812.822.84
GWR Group Ltd0.0710.0710.0710.0710.0710.0710.0710.0710.0710.071
NameClose PriceS4S3S2S1Pivot PointR1R2R3R4
Hammer Metals Ltd0.050.0480.0490.0490.0500.0500.0500.0510.0510.052
Hampton Hill Mining NL HHM0.0220.0210.0220.0220.0220.0220.0220.0220.0220.023
Hannans Reward Ltd0.0330.0240.0280.0300.0310.0290.0350.0360.0380.042
Hansen Technologies Ltd3.673.643.653.663.663.683.683.683.693.70
Haoma Mining Nl0.230.2190.2240.2260.2280.2370.2320.2340.2360.241
Haranga Resources Ltd0.0030.0030.0030.0030.0030.0030.0030.0030.0030.003
Harris Technology Group Ltd0.0610.0610.0610.0610.0610.0610.0610.0610.0610.061
Harvest Minerals Ltd0.0680.0680.0680.0680.0680.0680.0680.0680.0680.068
Harvey Norman Holdings Ltd4.484.454.464.474.474.484.494.494.504.51
Hastings Rare Metals Ltd0.3350.3240.3300.3310.3330.3280.3370.3390.3400.346
Havilah Resources NL0.2350.2240.2290.2310.2330.2350.2370.2390.2400.246
Hawkley Oil & Gas Ltd0.0030.0020.0020.0030.0030.0030.0030.0030.0040.004
Hawthorn Resources Ltd0.0760.0740.0750.0750.0760.0750.0760.0770.0770.078
Hazelwood Resources Ltd0.040.0400.0400.0400.0400.0400.0400.0400.0400.040
Hazer Group Ltd0.5550.5410.5480.5500.5530.5600.5570.5600.5620.569
HealthLinx Ltd2.52.502.502.502.502.502.502.502.502.50
Healthscope Ltd2.012.002.002.012.012.012.012.012.022.02
HearMeOut Ltd0.1350.1270.1310.1320.1340.1400.1360.1380.1390.143
Heemskirk Consolidated Ltd0.0730.0730.0730.0730.0730.0730.0730.0730.0730.073
Helix Resources Ltd0.0410.0380.0390.0400.0400.0390.0420.0420.0430.044
Helloworld Ltd4.974.944.954.964.964.964.984.984.995.00
Heron Resources Ltd0.760.7460.7530.7550.7580.7680.7620.7650.7670.774
Hexagon Resources Ltd0.130.1050.1180.1220.1260.1280.1340.1380.1420.155
HFA Holdings Ltd3.133.103.113.123.123.123.143.143.153.16
HGL Ltd0.490.4820.4860.4870.4890.4850.4910.4930.4940.498
NameClose PriceS4S3S2S1Pivot PointR1R2R3R4
High Peak Royalties Ltd0.040.0380.0390.0390.0400.0410.0400.0410.0410.042
Highfield Resources Ltd1.0351.021.031.031.031.031.041.041.041.05
Highlands Pacific Ltd0.10.0960.0980.0990.0990.0990.1010.1010.1020.104
Hill End Gold Limited0.1950.1870.1910.1920.1940.1970.1960.1980.1990.203
Hillcrest Litigation Services Ltd0.0030.0030.0030.0030.0030.0030.0030.0030.0030.003
Hillgrove Resources Ltd0.10.0960.0980.0990.0990.1010.1010.1010.1020.104
Hills Ltd0.260.2520.2560.2570.2590.2620.2610.2630.2640.268
HiTech Group Australia Ltd0.8350.8290.8320.8330.8340.8320.8360.8370.8380.840
HJB Corporation Ltd0.0080.0080.0080.0080.0080.0080.0080.0080.0080.008
Hodges Resources Ltd0.010.0100.0100.0100.0100.0100.0100.0100.0100.010
Holista CollTech Ltd0.0850.0850.0850.0850.0850.0850.0850.0850.0850.085
Homeloans Ltd0.550.5420.5460.5470.5490.5450.5510.5530.5540.558
Horizon Gold Ltd0.240.2400.2400.2400.2400.2400.2400.2400.2400.240
Horizon Oil Limited0.110.1100.1100.1100.1100.1100.1100.1100.1100.110
Horseshoe Metals Ltd0.020.0200.0200.0200.0200.0200.0200.0200.0200.020
Hot Chili Ltd0.0360.0360.0360.0360.0360.0360.0360.0360.0360.036
Hotcopper Holdings Ltd0.190.1840.1870.1880.1890.1870.1910.1920.1930.196
Hotel Property Investments3.283.253.273.273.283.283.283.293.293.31
HRL Holdings Ltd0.170.1620.1660.1670.1690.1680.1710.1730.1740.178
HUB24 Ltd10.9310.6410.7910.8310.8810.8410.9811.0311.0711.22
Hudson Investment Group Limited0.0320.0320.0320.0320.0320.0320.0320.0320.0320.032
Hughes Drilling Ltd0.080.0800.0800.0800.0800.0800.0800.0800.0800.080
Hunter Hall Global Value Ltd1.161.161.161.161.161.161.161.161.161.16
Hunter Hall International Ltd2.852.802.822.832.842.862.862.872.882.91
Huon Aquaculture Group Ltd5.185.045.115.135.165.145.205.235.255.32
NameClose PriceS4S3S2S1Pivot PointR1R2R3R4
Hutchison Telecommunications (Australia) Ltd0.0650.0650.0650.0650.0650.0650.0650.0650.0650.065
iBosses Corporation Ltd0.40.4000.4000.4000.4000.4000.4000.4000.4000.400
iBuyNew Group Ltd0.0080.0070.0070.0080.0080.0070.0080.0080.0090.009
iCandy Interactive Ltd0.160.1520.1560.1570.1590.1550.1610.1630.1640.168
Icar Asia Ltd0.2450.2260.2350.2390.2420.2330.2480.2510.2550.264
ICash Payment Systems Ltd0.0420.0400.0410.0410.0420.0410.0420.0430.0430.044
iCollege Ltd0.0890.0810.0850.0860.0880.0870.0900.0920.0930.097
Icon Energy Ltd0.030.0290.0290.0300.0300.0290.0300.0300.0310.031
ICSGlobal Limited1.361.361.361.361.361.361.361.361.361.36
IDM International Ltd0.0390.0390.0390.0390.0390.0390.0390.0390.0390.039
IDP Education ltd6.36.236.266.286.296.326.316.326.346.37
IDT Australia Ltd0.0830.0810.0820.0820.0830.0840.0830.0840.0840.085
IFS Construction Services Ltd0.0320.0320.0320.0320.0320.0320.0320.0320.0320.032
iiNet Ltd9.539.529.529.539.539.539.539.539.549.54
ikeGPS Group Ltd0.350.3500.3500.3500.3500.3500.3500.3500.3500.350
Ikwezi Mining Ltd0.0030.0030.0030.0030.0030.0030.0030.0030.0030.003
ILH Group Ltd0.0190.0190.0190.0190.0190.0190.0190.0190.0190.019
Iluka Resources Ltd10.069.9310.0010.0210.0410.0210.0810.1010.1210.19
IM Medical Limited0.0010.0010.0010.0010.0010.0010.0010.0010.0010.001
Image Resources NL0.130.1160.1230.1250.1280.1350.1320.1350.1370.144
Imdex Limited1.111.081.091.101.101.111.121.121.131.14
IMF Bentham Ltd3.063.023.043.053.053.033.073.073.083.10
Immuron Ltd0.240.2350.2370.2380.2390.2370.2410.2420.2430.245
Impact Minerals Limited0.0170.0170.0170.0170.0170.0170.0170.0170.0170.017
Impedimed Ltd0.930.9050.9180.9220.9260.9280.9340.9380.9420.955
NameClose PriceS4S3S2S1Pivot PointR1R2R3R4
Imperial Pacific Ltd1.141.141.141.141.141.141.141.141.141.14
Impression Healthcare Ltd0.0250.0250.0250.0250.0250.0250.0250.0250.0250.025
Imugene Ltd0.0140.0130.0140.0140.0140.0140.0140.0140.0140.015
IMX Resources Ltd0.0050.0040.0050.0050.0050.0050.0050.0050.0050.006
Inabox Group Ltd0.5150.5150.5150.5150.5150.5150.5150.5150.5150.515
Inca Minerals Ltd0.0060.0050.0060.0060.0060.0060.0060.0060.0060.007
Incitec Pivot Ltd3.693.663.673.683.683.683.703.703.713.72
Incremental Oil and Gas Ltd0.010.0100.0100.0100.0100.0100.0100.0100.0100.010
Indago Energy Ltd0.110.1070.1090.1090.1100.1080.1100.1110.1110.113
Independence Group NL5.074.925.005.025.055.055.095.125.145.22
India Resources Ltd0.0020.0020.0020.0020.0020.0020.0020.0020.0020.002
Indiana Resources Ltd0.070.0700.0700.0700.0700.0700.0700.0700.0700.070
Indigo Properties Australia Ltd0.240.2400.2400.2400.2400.2400.2400.2400.2400.240
Indo Mines Ltd0.0190.0190.0190.0190.0190.0190.0190.0190.0190.019
Indochine Mining Ltd0.0060.0050.0050.0060.0060.0060.0060.0060.0070.007
Indoor Skydive Australia Group Ltd0.20.1950.1970.1980.1990.2030.2010.2020.2030.206
Indus Coal Ltd0.0520.0520.0520.0520.0520.0520.0520.0520.0520.052
Indus Energy NL0.0210.0180.0200.0200.0210.0190.0210.0220.0220.024
Industria REIT2.462.422.442.452.452.482.472.472.482.50
Infigen Energy0.6650.6570.6610.6620.6640.6700.6660.6680.6690.673
Infomedia Ltd0.8550.8410.8480.8500.8530.8570.8570.8600.8620.869
Infratil Ltd2.972.962.962.972.972.962.972.972.982.98
Infratil Ltd2.972.962.962.972.972.962.972.972.982.98
Ingenia Communities Group2.762.742.752.752.762.772.762.772.772.78
Inghams Group Ltd3.463.423.443.453.453.473.473.473.483.50
NameClose PriceS4S3S2S1Pivot PointR1R2R3R4
Innate Immunotherapeutics Ltd0.0350.0350.0350.0350.0350.0350.0350.0350.0350.035
Insurance Australia Group Ltd7.127.087.107.117.117.127.137.137.147.16
INT Corporation Ltd0.0230.0230.0230.0230.0230.0230.0230.0230.0230.023
Intec ltd0.0050.0050.0050.0050.0050.0050.0050.0050.0050.005
Integral Diagnostics Ltd2.32.252.282.282.292.322.312.322.322.35
Integrated Payment Technologies Ltd0.0760.0760.0760.0760.0760.0760.0760.0760.0760.076
Integrated Research Ltd3.973.943.963.963.973.973.973.983.984.00
Intermin Resources Ltd0.160.1540.1570.1580.1590.1600.1610.1620.1630.166
International Coal Ltd0.030.0300.0300.0300.0300.0300.0300.0300.0300.030
International Equities Corporation Ltd0.0660.0660.0660.0660.0660.0660.0660.0660.0660.066
International Goldfields Ltd0.0030.0030.0030.0030.0030.0030.0030.0030.0030.003
Interpose Holdings Ltd0.0250.0250.0250.0250.0250.0250.0250.0250.0250.025
Intiger Group Ltd0.0140.0130.0140.0140.0140.0140.0140.0140.0140.015
Intra Energy Corporation Ltd0.0110.0110.0110.0110.0110.0110.0110.0110.0110.011
Intrepid Mines Ltd1.1751.171.171.171.171.171.181.181.181.18
Intueri Education Group Ltd0.030.0280.0290.0290.0300.0300.0300.0310.0310.032
Inventis Ltd0.0130.0130.0130.0130.0130.0130.0130.0130.0130.013
Investa Office Fund4.444.404.424.434.434.464.454.454.464.48
Investigator Resources Ltd0.020.0200.0200.0200.0200.0200.0200.0200.0200.020
InvestSMART Group Ltd0.30.3000.3000.3000.3000.3000.3000.3000.3000.300
Invigor Group Ltd0.0140.0130.0140.0140.0140.0140.0140.0140.0140.015
Invion Ltd0.0060.0060.0060.0060.0060.0060.0060.0060.0060.006
Invitrocue Ltd0.0810.0810.0810.0810.0810.0810.0810.0810.0810.081
Invocare Ltd15.8515.6415.7415.7815.8115.8615.8915.9215.9616.06
IODM Ltd0.010.0100.0100.0100.0100.0100.0100.0100.0100.010
NameClose PriceS4S3S2S1Pivot PointR1R2R3R4
Ioof Holdings Ltd11.1211.0311.0811.0911.1111.1511.1311.1511.1611.21
IOT Group Ltd0.0090.0090.0090.0090.0090.0090.0090.0090.0090.009
IPB Petroleum Ltd0.010.0100.0100.0100.0100.0100.0100.0100.0100.010
IPE Ltd0.0970.0960.0960.0970.0970.0980.0970.0970.0980.098
IPH Ltd5.285.215.255.265.275.305.295.305.315.35
iProperty Group Ltd3.983.973.983.983.983.983.983.983.983.99
IRESS Ltd11.5511.5111.5311.5411.5411.5411.5611.5611.5711.59
Iron Mountain Mining Ltd0.010.0100.0100.0100.0100.0100.0100.0100.0100.010
Iron Road Ltd0.20.1920.1960.1970.1990.1950.2010.2030.2040.208
Ironbark Capital Ltd0.5250.5250.5250.5250.5250.5250.5250.5250.5250.525
Ironbark Zinc Ltd0.0850.0800.0820.0830.0840.0820.0860.0870.0880.091
IronClad Mining Ltd0.020.0190.0200.0200.0200.0200.0200.0200.0200.021
iSelect Ltd1.331.311.321.321.331.331.331.341.341.35
iSentia Group Ltd1.3951.371.381.391.391.391.401.401.411.42
iSentric Ltd0.0370.0370.0370.0370.0370.0370.0370.0370.0370.037
Ishine International Resources Ltd0.0460.0460.0460.0460.0460.0460.0460.0460.0460.046
iSignthis Ltd0.1550.1520.1540.1540.1550.1570.1550.1560.1560.158
iSonea Ltd0.060.0580.0590.0590.0600.0590.0600.0610.0610.062
ITL Ltd0.450.4500.4500.4500.4500.4500.4500.4500.4500.450
IVE Group Ltd2.182.152.162.172.172.172.192.192.202.21
iWebGate Ltd0.130.1270.1290.1290.1300.1280.1300.1310.1310.133
Jacka Resources Ltd0.0040.0040.0040.0040.0040.0040.0040.0040.0040.004
Jameson Resources Ltd0.150.1500.1500.1500.1500.1500.1500.1500.1500.150
Japara Healthcare Ltd1.9571.951.951.951.961.961.961.961.961.97
Jatenergy Ltd0.070.0340.0520.0580.0640.0650.0760.0820.0880.106
NameClose PriceS4S3S2S1Pivot PointR1R2R3R4
Jayex Healthcare Ltd0.0130.0130.0130.0130.0130.0130.0130.0130.0130.013
JB Hi-Fi Limited28.5228.2228.3728.4228.4728.3728.5728.6228.6728.82
JC International Group Ltd0.680.6640.6720.6750.6770.6700.6830.6860.6880.697
JCurve Solutions Ltd0.0430.0420.0430.0430.0430.0430.0430.0430.0430.044
Jervois Mining Ltd0.640.6290.6340.6360.6380.6470.6420.6440.6460.651
Jindalee Resources Ltd0.260.2600.2600.2600.2600.2600.2600.2600.2600.260
John Shearer (Holdings) Ltd2.02.002.002.002.002.002.002.002.002.00
Joyce Corporation Ltd JYC1.41.391.391.401.401.411.401.401.411.41
Jumbo Interactive Ltd3.843.823.833.833.843.853.843.853.853.86
Jupiter Energy Ltd0.0950.0950.0950.0950.0950.0950.0950.0950.0950.095
JustKapital Litigation Partners Ltd0.0750.0690.0720.0730.0740.0780.0760.0770.0780.080
JV Global Ltd0.0020.0020.0020.0020.0020.0020.0020.0020.0020.002
K & S Corporation Limited1.5551.561.561.561.561.561.561.561.561.56
K2 Asset Management Holdings Ltd0.290.2870.2890.2890.2900.2920.2900.2910.2910.293
K2 Energy Ltd0.010.0100.0100.0100.0100.0100.0100.0100.0100.010
K2fly Ltd0.320.3040.3120.3140.3170.3170.3230.3260.3280.336
Kaboko Mining Ltd0.0010.0010.0010.0010.0010.0010.0010.0010.0010.001
Kabuni Ltd0.0060.0050.0050.0060.0060.0070.0060.0060.0070.007
Kaili Resources Ltd0.0360.0360.0360.0360.0360.0360.0360.0360.0360.036
Kairiki Energy Ltd0.0050.0050.0050.0050.0050.0050.0050.0050.0050.005
Kairos Minerals Ltd0.0520.0510.0510.0520.0520.0520.0520.0520.0530.053
Kalina Power Ltd0.0540.0540.0540.0540.0540.0540.0540.0540.0540.054
Kalium Lakes Ltd0.410.4020.4060.4070.4090.4150.4110.4130.4140.418
KalNorth Gold Mines Ltd0.0090.0090.0090.0090.0090.0090.0090.0090.0090.009
Kangaroo Island Plantation Timbers Ltd2.42.402.402.402.402.402.402.402.402.40
NameClose PriceS4S3S2S1Pivot PointR1R2R3R4
Kangaroo Resources Ltd0.020.0180.0190.0190.0200.0200.0200.0210.0210.022
Karoon Gas Australia Ltd1.451.401.431.431.441.441.461.471.471.50
Kasbah Resources Ltd0.0140.0130.0140.0140.0140.0140.0140.0140.0140.015
Kathmandu Holdings Ltd2.182.152.172.172.182.182.182.192.192.21
Kazakhstan Potash Corporation Ltd0.0220.0220.0220.0220.0220.0220.0220.0220.0220.022
KBL Mining Ltd0.0160.0150.0150.0160.0160.0160.0160.0160.0170.017
Key Petroleum Ltd0.0090.0090.0090.0090.0090.0090.0090.0090.0090.009
Keybridge Capital Ltd0.1050.1050.1050.1050.1050.1050.1050.1050.1050.105
KGL Resources Ltd0.390.3870.3890.3890.3900.3880.3900.3910.3910.393
Kibaran Resources Ltd0.1750.1700.1720.1730.1740.1750.1760.1770.1780.180
Kidman Resources Ltd2.122.082.102.112.112.132.132.132.142.16
Killara Resources Ltd0.0150.0150.0150.0150.0150.0150.0150.0150.0150.015
Kimberley Diamonds Ltd0.10.0970.0990.0990.1000.1020.1000.1010.1010.103
Kin Mining NL0.270.2670.2690.2690.2700.2720.2700.2710.2710.273
Kina Petroleum Ltd0.0950.0950.0950.0950.0950.0950.0950.0950.0950.095
Kina Securities Ltd0.80.7920.7960.7970.7990.8050.8010.8030.8040.808
Kinetiko Energy Ltd0.020.0190.0200.0200.0200.0200.0200.0200.0200.021
King Island Scheelite Ltd0.0350.0320.0330.0340.0340.0370.0360.0360.0370.038
King River Copper Ltd0.0550.0470.0510.0520.0540.0530.0560.0580.0590.063
King Solomon Mines Ltd0.690.6790.6840.6860.6880.6830.6920.6940.6950.701
Kingform Health Hometextile Group Ltd0.190.1900.1900.1900.1900.1900.1900.1900.1900.190
Kingsgate Consolidated Ltd0.360.3540.3570.3580.3590.3570.3610.3620.3630.366
Kingsrose Mining Ltd0.0940.0910.0920.0930.0930.0960.0950.0950.0960.097
Kingston Resources Ltd0.0250.0240.0240.0250.0250.0260.0250.0250.0260.026
Kip Mcgrath Education Centres Lltd0.470.4670.4690.4690.4700.4720.4700.4710.4710.473
NameClose PriceS4S3S2S1Pivot PointR1R2R3R4
KneoMedia Ltd0.130.1240.1270.1280.1290.1300.1310.1320.1330.136
Knosys Ltd0.0550.0550.0550.0550.0550.0550.0550.0550.0550.055
Kogan.com Ltd6.66.506.556.576.586.576.626.636.656.70
Kogi Iron ltd0.1350.1320.1340.1340.1350.1370.1350.1360.1360.138
Kollakorn Corporation Ltd0.0220.0220.0220.0220.0220.0220.0220.0220.0220.022
Konekt Ltd0.4750.4700.4720.4730.4740.4780.4760.4770.4780.480
Korab Resources Ltd0.030.0290.0300.0300.0300.0300.0300.0300.0300.031
Kore Potash Ltd0.180.1750.1770.1780.1790.1770.1810.1820.1830.185
Korvest Ltd2.232.212.222.222.232.242.232.242.242.25
Krakatoa Resources Ltd0.0540.0540.0540.0540.0540.0540.0540.0540.0540.054
Kresta Holdings Limited0.0490.0480.0480.0490.0490.0500.0490.0490.0500.050
Krucible Metals Ltd0.0230.0230.0230.0230.0230.0230.0230.0230.0230.023
KTL Technologies Ltd0.0010.0000.0010.0010.0010.0010.0010.0010.0010.002
Kula Gold Ltd0.0230.0230.0230.0230.0230.0230.0230.0230.0230.023
Kunene Resources Ltd0.130.1270.1290.1290.1300.1280.1300.1310.1310.133
Kyckr Ltd0.240.2320.2360.2370.2390.2420.2410.2430.2440.248
Lachlan Star Ltd0.0240.0230.0230.0240.0240.0230.0240.0240.0250.025
Laconia Resources Ltd0.0280.0280.0280.0280.0280.0280.0280.0280.0280.028
Lake Resources NL0.2450.2340.2400.2410.2430.2450.2470.2490.2500.256
Lakes Oil Nl0.0010.0010.0010.0010.0010.0010.0010.0010.0010.001
Lamboo Resources Ltd0.0580.0570.0580.0580.0580.0580.0580.0580.0580.059
Land & Homes Group Ltd0.0320.0310.0320.0320.0320.0320.0320.0320.0320.033
Landmark White Ltd0.610.6040.6070.6080.6090.6130.6110.6120.6130.616
Laneway Resources Ltd0.0040.0040.0040.0040.0040.0040.0040.0040.0040.004
Lantern Hotel Group Ltd0.0040.0030.0040.0040.0040.0040.0040.0040.0040.005
NameClose PriceS4S3S2S1Pivot PointR1R2R3R4
LaserBond Ltd0.140.1400.1400.1400.1400.1400.1400.1400.1400.140
LatAm Autos Ltd0.130.1280.1290.1290.1300.1290.1300.1310.1310.132
Latin Resources Ltd0.0130.0110.0120.0120.0130.0140.0130.0140.0140.015
Latitude Consolidated Ltd0.0260.0250.0250.0260.0260.0260.0260.0260.0270.027
Latrobe Magnesium Ltd0.0130.0130.0130.0130.0130.0130.0130.0130.0130.013
Lawson Gold Ltd0.150.1360.1430.1450.1480.1550.1520.1550.1570.164
LBT Innovations Ltd0.2050.1990.2020.2030.2040.2080.2060.2070.2080.210
Leaf Resources Ltd0.10.0940.0970.0980.0990.1030.1010.1020.1030.106
Legacy Iron Ore Ltd0.0060.0060.0060.0060.0060.0060.0060.0060.0060.006
Legend Corporation Limited0.2450.2420.2440.2440.2450.2470.2450.2460.2460.248
Legend Mining Ltd0.0280.0270.0280.0280.0280.0280.0280.0280.0280.029
Leigh Creek Energy Ltd0.1050.1020.1030.1040.1040.1030.1060.1060.1070.108
Leighton Holdings Ltd20.7120.4820.5920.6320.6720.6620.7520.7920.8320.94
Lemarne Corp Ltd0.4450.3960.4200.4280.4370.4450.4530.4620.4700.494
Lend Lease Group15.4815.2315.3515.4015.4415.3915.5215.5615.6115.73
Leopard Resources NL0.0010.0010.0010.0010.0010.0010.0010.0010.0010.001
Lepidico Ltd0.0740.0710.0720.0730.0730.0750.0750.0750.0760.077
Leyshon Resources Ltd0.0120.0120.0120.0120.0120.0120.0120.0120.0120.012
Liberty Resources Ltd0.0170.0170.0170.0170.0170.0170.0170.0170.0170.017
Life Corporation Ltd0.0060.0060.0060.0060.0060.0060.0060.0060.0060.006
LifeHealthcare Group Ltd2.642.622.632.632.642.642.642.652.652.66
Lifestyle Communities Ltd5.455.285.375.405.425.515.485.505.535.62
Lincoln Minerals Ltd0.0350.0350.0350.0350.0350.0350.0350.0350.0350.035
Lindian Resources Ltd0.020.0190.0200.0200.0200.0200.0200.0200.0200.021
Lindsay Australia Ltd0.420.4140.4170.4180.4190.4170.4210.4220.4230.426
NameClose PriceS4S3S2S1Pivot PointR1R2R3R4
Linius Technologies Ltd0.170.1620.1660.1670.1690.1750.1710.1730.1740.178
Link Administration Holdings Ltd8.418.378.398.408.408.418.428.428.438.45
Lion Energy Ltd0.0430.0430.0430.0430.0430.0430.0430.0430.0430.043
Lion Selection Group Ltd0.360.3490.3540.3560.3580.3670.3620.3640.3660.371
LionHub Group Ltd0.070.0700.0700.0700.0700.0700.0700.0700.0700.070
Liontown Resources Ltd0.0530.0510.0520.0520.0530.0520.0530.0540.0540.055
Liquefied Natural Gas Ltd0.650.6000.6250.6340.6420.6330.6580.6670.6750.700
Lithex Resources Ltd0.040.0380.0390.0390.0400.0390.0400.0410.0410.042
Lithium Australia NL0.20.1920.1960.1970.1990.2050.2010.2030.2040.208
Lithium Power International Ltd0.590.5570.5730.5790.5840.6030.5950.6010.6060.623
Litigation Capital Management Ltd0.510.5100.5100.5100.5100.5100.5100.5100.5100.510
LiveHire Ltd1.311.281.301.301.311.311.311.321.321.34
LiveTiles Ltd0.460.4490.4540.4560.4580.4630.4620.4640.4660.471
Living Cell Technologies Ltd0.0280.0260.0270.0270.0280.0290.0280.0290.0290.030
Locality Planning Energy Holdings Ltd0.0240.0230.0230.0240.0240.0240.0240.0240.0250.025
Lodestar Minerals Ltd0.0340.0320.0330.0330.0340.0340.0340.0350.0350.036
Logicamms Ltd0.310.3100.3100.3100.3100.3100.3100.3100.3100.310
London City Equities Ltd0.410.4100.4100.4100.4100.4100.4100.4100.4100.410
Lonestar Resources Ltd3.993.923.963.973.983.964.004.014.024.06
Longreach Oil Ltd0.0080.0080.0080.0080.0080.0080.0080.0080.0080.008
Lovisa Holdings Ltd7.57.427.467.477.497.487.517.537.547.58
Lucapa Diamond Company Ltd0.2550.2520.2540.2540.2550.2530.2550.2560.2560.258
Luiri Gold Limited0.0020.0020.0020.0020.0020.0020.0020.0020.0020.002
LWP Technologies Ltd0.0010.0010.0010.0010.0010.0010.0010.0010.0010.001
Lycopodium Ltd5.035.015.025.025.035.025.035.045.045.05
NameClose PriceS4S3S2S1Pivot PointR1R2R3R4
Lynas Corporation Ltd2.222.192.202.212.212.222.232.232.242.25
M2 Group Ltd12.1711.9312.0512.0912.1312.2012.2112.2512.2912.41
Maca Ltd1.81.791.791.801.801.801.801.801.811.81
Mach7 Technologies Ltd0.3150.2850.3000.3050.3100.2970.3200.3250.3300.345
Macmahon Holdings Ltd0.2450.2420.2440.2440.2450.2430.2450.2460.2460.248
MacPhersons Resources Ltd0.130.1300.1300.1300.1300.1300.1300.1300.1300.130
Macquarie Atlas Roads Group5.665.605.635.645.655.675.675.685.695.72
Macquarie Group Ltd101.2100.60100.90101.00101.10101.02101.30101.40101.50101.80
Macquarie Radio Network Ltd1.3351.341.341.341.341.341.341.341.341.34
Macquarie Telecom Group Ltd15.115.1015.1015.1015.1015.1015.1015.1015.1015.10
Magellan Financial Group Ltd27.5627.2627.4127.4627.5127.4327.6127.6627.7127.86
Magellan Flagship Fund Ltd2.32.282.292.292.302.292.302.312.312.32
Magnetic Resources NL0.170.1700.1700.1700.1700.1700.1700.1700.1700.170
Magnetite Mines Ltd0.0380.0380.0380.0380.0380.0380.0380.0380.0380.038
Magnis Resources Ltd0.4350.4270.4310.4320.4340.4370.4360.4380.4390.443
Magnolia Resources Ltd0.230.2300.2300.2300.2300.2300.2300.2300.2300.230
Magnum Gas & Power Ltd0.0010.0010.0010.0010.0010.0010.0010.0010.0010.001
Magnum Mining and Exploration Ltd0.060.0600.0600.0600.0600.0600.0600.0600.0600.060
Magontec Ltd0.0350.0340.0350.0350.0350.0350.0350.0350.0350.036
MainstreamBPO Ltd0.580.5800.5800.5800.5800.5800.5800.5800.5800.580
Mako Hydrocarbons Ltd0.090.0900.0900.0900.0900.0900.0900.0900.0900.090
Malabar Coal Ltd0.50.4730.4860.4910.4950.4830.5050.5090.5140.528
Malachite Resources Ltd0.0060.0060.0060.0060.0060.0060.0060.0060.0060.006
Malagasy Minerals Ltd0.0880.0800.0840.0850.0870.0910.0890.0910.0920.096
Managed Accounts Holdings Ltd0.280.2690.2740.2760.2780.2730.2820.2840.2860.291
NameClose PriceS4S3S2S1Pivot PointR1R2R3R4
Manas Resources Ltd0.0050.0050.0050.0050.0050.0050.0050.0050.0050.005
Mandalong Resources Ltd0.040.0400.0400.0400.0400.0400.0400.0400.0400.040
Manhattan Corporation Ltd0.0260.0260.0260.0260.0260.0260.0260.0260.0260.026
Mantle Mining Corporation Ltd0.0080.0070.0080.0080.0080.0080.0080.0080.0080.009
Mantra Group Ltd3.8953.883.893.893.893.903.903.903.903.91
Marathon Resources Ltd0.1750.1670.1710.1720.1740.1800.1760.1780.1790.183
Marenica Energy Ltd0.1050.1050.1050.1050.1050.1050.1050.1050.1050.105
Mareterram Ltd0.250.2470.2490.2490.2500.2520.2500.2510.2510.253
Marindi Metals Ltd0.0160.0150.0150.0160.0160.0150.0160.0160.0170.017
Mariner Corporation Ltd0.0330.0330.0330.0330.0330.0330.0330.0330.0330.033
Marion Energy Ltd0.060.0540.0570.0580.0590.0630.0610.0620.0630.066
Marmota Energy Ltd0.020.0200.0200.0200.0200.0200.0200.0200.0200.020
Mastermyne Group Ltd0.7950.7840.7900.7910.7930.8020.7970.7990.8000.806
Matrix Composites & Engineering Ltd0.6050.6020.6040.6040.6050.6030.6050.6060.6060.608
Matsa Resources Ltd0.2050.2000.2020.2030.2040.2050.2060.2070.2080.210
Maverick Drilling And Exploration Ltd0.0610.0600.0600.0610.0610.0600.0610.0610.0620.062
Maximus Resources Ltd0.0010.0000.0010.0010.0010.0010.0010.0010.0010.002
Maxitrans Industries Limited0.7450.7340.7390.7410.7430.7520.7470.7490.7510.756
MaxSec Group Ltd0.0190.0190.0190.0190.0190.0190.0190.0190.0190.019
Mayan Iron Corporation Ltd0.0150.0140.0140.0150.0150.0140.0150.0150.0160.016
Mayfield Childcare Ltd0.9850.9710.9780.9800.9830.9770.9870.9900.9920.999
Mayne Pharma Group ltd0.780.7670.7740.7760.7780.7790.7820.7840.7860.793
MBD Corporation Ltd0.010.0090.0100.0100.0100.0100.0100.0100.0100.011
McAleese Ltd0.0250.0250.0250.0250.0250.0250.0250.0250.0250.025
McGrath Ltd0.520.5200.5200.5200.5200.5200.5200.5200.5200.520
NameClose PriceS4S3S2S1Pivot PointR1R2R3R4
McMillan Shakespeare Ltd16.8316.6516.7416.7716.8016.8116.8616.8916.9217.01
Mcpherson'S Ltd1.21.171.191.191.201.191.201.211.211.23
MCS Services Ltd0.0270.0270.0270.0270.0270.0270.0270.0270.0270.027
MDS Financial Group Ltd0.0020.0020.0020.0020.0020.0020.0020.0020.0020.002
Mec Resources Ltd0.0240.0220.0230.0230.0240.0240.0240.0250.0250.026
MedAdvisor Ltd0.0510.0500.0510.0510.0510.0510.0510.0510.0510.052
Medibank Private Ltd3.213.193.203.203.213.213.213.223.223.23
Medibio Ltd0.340.3370.3390.3390.3400.3380.3400.3410.3410.343
Medical Australia Ltd0.0850.0850.0850.0850.0850.0850.0850.0850.0850.085
Medical Developments International Ltd7.757.647.707.717.737.757.777.797.807.86
Medigard Ltd0.0250.0250.0250.0250.0250.0250.0250.0250.0250.025
Medivac Ltd0.0030.0030.0030.0030.0030.0030.0030.0030.0030.003
Medlab Clinical Ltd1.0751.061.071.071.071.071.081.081.081.09
MedTech Global Ltd0.1250.1250.1250.1250.1250.1250.1250.1250.1250.125
Medusa Mining Ltd0.4850.4670.4760.4790.4820.4960.4880.4910.4940.503
Megaport Ltd3.333.293.313.323.323.343.343.343.353.37
Mejority Capital Ltd0.0220.0210.0210.0220.0220.0210.0220.0220.0230.023
Melbana Energy Ltd0.0180.0170.0180.0180.0180.0180.0180.0180.0180.019
Melbourne IT Limited3.53.463.483.493.493.523.513.513.523.54
Memphasys Ltd0.0020.0020.0020.0020.0020.0020.0020.0020.0020.002
MEO Australia Ltd0.0110.0110.0110.0110.0110.0110.0110.0110.0110.011
Merchant House International Limited0.190.1900.1900.1900.1900.1900.1900.1900.1900.190
Mercury NZ Ltd3.113.093.103.103.113.123.113.123.123.13
Meridian Energy Ltd2.662.652.652.662.662.672.662.662.672.67
Merlin Diamonds Ltd0.0070.0060.0070.0070.0070.0070.0070.0070.0070.008
NameClose PriceS4S3S2S1Pivot PointR1R2R3R4
Mesa Minerals Ltd0.0060.0060.0060.0060.0060.0060.0060.0060.0060.006
Mesoblast Ltd1.441.421.431.431.441.441.441.451.451.46
Metal Bank Ltd0.0240.0210.0230.0230.0240.0230.0240.0250.0250.027
Metalicity Ltd0.0560.0490.0520.0540.0550.0580.0570.0580.0600.063
Metaliko Resources Ltd0.0530.0520.0520.0530.0530.0520.0530.0530.0540.054
Metallica Minerals Ltd0.050.0490.0500.0500.0500.0500.0500.0500.0500.051
Metallum Ltd0.0360.0350.0350.0360.0360.0370.0360.0360.0370.037
Metals Australia Ltd0.0090.0080.0090.0090.0090.0090.0090.0090.0090.010
Metals of Africa Ltd0.0530.0520.0520.0530.0530.0540.0530.0530.0540.054
Metals X Ltd1.1851.171.181.181.181.191.191.191.191.20
Metcash Ltd3.1653.143.153.163.163.153.173.173.183.19
Meteoric Resources NL0.0520.0510.0510.0520.0520.0530.0520.0520.0530.053
Metgasco Ltd0.0670.0650.0660.0660.0670.0660.0670.0680.0680.069
Metlifecare Limited0.4470.4470.4470.4470.4470.4470.4470.4470.4470.447
Metminco Ltd0.0450.0450.0450.0450.0450.0450.0450.0450.0450.045
Metro Mining Ltd0.270.2590.2640.2660.2680.2770.2720.2740.2760.281
Metro Performance Glass Ltd0.8750.8720.8740.8740.8750.8770.8750.8760.8760.878
Metroland Australia Limited0.0070.0070.0070.0070.0070.0070.0070.0070.0070.007
MG Unit Trust0.840.8370.8390.8390.8400.8420.8400.8410.8410.843
MGC Pharmaceuticals Ltd0.10.0970.0990.0990.1000.1020.1000.1010.1010.103
MGM Wireless Ltd0.690.6900.6900.6900.6900.6900.6900.6900.6900.690
MGT Resources Ltd0.250.2440.2470.2480.2490.2470.2510.2520.2530.256
MHM Metals Ltd0.0350.0350.0350.0350.0350.0350.0350.0350.0350.035
Michael Hill International Ltd1.231.211.221.221.231.221.231.241.241.25
Micro/X Ltd0.410.4020.4060.4070.4090.4050.4110.4130.4140.418
NameClose PriceS4S3S2S1Pivot PointR1R2R3R4
Middle Island Resources Ltd0.0220.0220.0220.0220.0220.0220.0220.0220.0220.022
Midway Ltd2.482.462.472.472.482.492.482.492.492.50
Mighty River Power Ltd3.113.093.103.103.113.123.113.123.123.13
Migme Ltd0.620.5920.6060.6110.6150.6030.6250.6290.6340.648
Millennium Minerals Ltd0.20.1970.1990.1990.2000.1980.2000.2010.2010.203
Millennium Services Group Ltd1.461.451.461.461.461.461.461.461.461.47
Milton Corporation Ltd4.744.724.734.734.744.744.744.754.754.76
Minbos Resources Ltd0.0030.0020.0030.0030.0030.0030.0030.0030.0030.004
Mincor Resources NL0.370.3590.3640.3660.3680.3630.3720.3740.3760.381
Mindax Ltd0.0050.0050.0050.0050.0050.0050.0050.0050.0050.005
Minemakers Ltd0.1250.1170.1210.1220.1240.1300.1260.1280.1290.133
Minera Gold Ltd0.0010.0010.0010.0010.0010.0010.0010.0010.0010.001
Mineral Commodities Ltd0.160.1440.1520.1540.1570.1500.1630.1660.1680.176
Mineral Deposits Limited1.061.051.061.061.061.061.061.061.061.07
Mineral Resources Ltd21.1520.9221.0421.0721.1121.1921.1921.2321.2621.38
Minerals Corporation Ltd0.0640.0630.0640.0640.0640.0640.0640.0640.0640.065
Mining Projects Group Ltd0.0040.0040.0040.0040.0040.0040.0040.0040.0040.004
Minotaur Exploration Ltd0.090.0880.0890.0890.0900.0910.0900.0910.0910.092
MinQuest Ltd0.010.0100.0100.0100.0100.0100.0100.0100.0100.010
MinRex Resources NL0.1050.0970.1010.1020.1040.1100.1060.1080.1090.113
Mint Payments Ltd0.0470.0460.0460.0470.0470.0470.0470.0470.0480.048
Mintails Ltd0.020.0200.0200.0200.0200.0200.0200.0200.0200.020
Mirabela Nickel Ltd0.0830.0790.0810.0820.0820.0840.0840.0840.0850.087
Mirrabooka Investments Ltd2.782.762.772.772.782.772.782.792.792.80
Mirvac Group2.232.212.222.222.232.232.232.242.242.25
NameClose PriceS4S3S2S1Pivot PointR1R2R3R4
Mission NewEnergy Ltd0.0350.0350.0350.0350.0350.0350.0350.0350.0350.035
Mitchell Services Ltd0.0410.0400.0410.0410.0410.0410.0410.0410.0410.042
Mithril Resources Ltd0.0530.0510.0520.0520.0530.0540.0530.0540.0540.055
Mitula Group Ltd0.6050.5940.5990.6010.6030.5980.6070.6090.6100.616
MMA Offshore Ltd0.2850.2790.2820.2830.2840.2880.2860.2870.2880.290
MMJ PhytoTech Ltd0.510.4990.5040.5060.5080.5100.5120.5140.5160.521
Mobilarm Ltd0.0210.0210.0210.0210.0210.0210.0210.0210.0210.021
Mobile Embrace Ltd0.0470.0450.0460.0460.0470.0470.0470.0480.0480.049
MOD Resources Ltd0.0630.0620.0620.0630.0630.0620.0630.0630.0640.064
Modun Resources Ltd0.0040.0040.0040.0040.0040.0040.0040.0040.0040.004
Moko Social Media Ltd0.0090.0080.0090.0090.0090.0090.0090.0090.0090.010
Molopo Energy Ltd0.140.1370.1390.1390.1400.1420.1400.1410.1410.143
Moly Mines Ltd0.0690.0680.0680.0690.0690.0690.0690.0690.0700.070
Monadelphous Group Ltd18.2118.0818.1518.1718.1918.2118.2318.2518.2718.34
Monash IVF Group Ltd1.371.361.361.371.371.371.371.371.381.38
Monax Mining Ltd0.0070.0060.0070.0070.0070.0070.0070.0070.0070.008
Money3 Corporation Ltd1.6851.681.681.681.681.681.691.691.691.69
Mongolian Resource Corporation Ltd.0.0230.0230.0230.0230.0230.0230.0230.0230.0230.023
Montec International Ltd0.0010.0010.0010.0010.0010.0010.0010.0010.0010.001
Montech Holdings Ltd0.220.2200.2200.2200.2200.2200.2200.2200.2200.220
Monteray Mining Group Ltd0.0270.0260.0270.0270.0270.0270.0270.0270.0270.028
Montezuma Mining Co Ltd0.240.2320.2360.2370.2390.2450.2410.2430.2440.248
Monto Minerals Ltd0.0020.0020.0020.0020.0020.0020.0020.0020.0020.002
Mooter Media Ltd0.0010.0010.0010.0010.0010.0010.0010.0010.0010.001
Moreton Resources Ltd0.0110.0100.0100.0110.0110.0110.0110.0110.0120.012
NameClose PriceS4S3S2S1Pivot PointR1R2R3R4
Morning Star Gold NL0.110.1070.1090.1090.1100.1080.1100.1110.1110.113
Mortgage Choice Ltd2.462.442.452.452.462.472.462.472.472.48
Motopia Ltd0.0660.0660.0660.0660.0660.0660.0660.0660.0660.066
Motorcycle Holdings Ltd4.874.784.824.844.854.914.894.904.924.96
Mount Burgess Mining NL0.010.0100.0100.0100.0100.0100.0100.0100.0100.010
Mount Gibson Iron Ltd0.430.4230.4270.4280.4290.4340.4310.4320.4330.437
Mount Magnet South NL0.0040.0030.0040.0040.0040.0040.0040.0040.0040.005
Mount Ridley Mines Ltd0.0130.0130.0130.0130.0130.0130.0130.0130.0130.013
MOV Corporation Ltd0.1250.1030.1140.1180.1210.1220.1290.1320.1360.147
Mozambi Resources Ltd0.0350.0350.0350.0350.0350.0350.0350.0350.0350.035
MRG Metals Ltd0.0090.0090.0090.0090.0090.0090.0090.0090.0090.009
MRL Corporation Ltd0.0610.0590.0600.0600.0610.0620.0610.0620.0620.063
MSM Corporation International Ltd0.0430.0390.0410.0420.0420.0440.0440.0440.0450.047
MUI Corporation Ltd0.0010.0010.0010.0010.0010.0010.0010.0010.0010.001
Multiplex European Property Fund0.0710.0700.0700.0710.0710.0700.0710.0710.0720.072
Multistack International Limited0.0090.0090.0090.0090.0090.0090.0090.0090.0090.009
Mungana Goldmines Ltd0.160.1540.1570.1580.1590.1630.1610.1620.1630.166
Murchison Holdings Ltd0.20.2000.2000.2000.2000.2000.2000.2000.2000.200
Murray River Organics Group Ltd0.4050.4000.4020.4030.4040.4080.4060.4070.4080.410
Musgrave Minerals Ltd0.0890.0870.0880.0880.0890.0890.0890.0900.0900.091
Mustang Resources Ltd0.0310.0300.0310.0310.0310.0310.0310.0310.0310.032
Mustera Property Group Ltd0.290.2900.2900.2900.2900.2900.2900.2900.2900.290
My Net Fone Ltd6.366.206.286.316.336.456.396.416.446.52
Myer Holdings Ltd0.6550.6470.6510.6520.6540.6570.6560.6580.6590.663
MyFiziq Ltd1.3951.321.361.371.381.401.411.421.431.47
NameClose PriceS4S3S2S1Pivot PointR1R2R3R4
MYOB Group Ltd3.563.543.553.553.563.553.563.573.573.58
MyState Ltd5.065.005.035.045.055.075.075.085.095.12
MZI Resources Ltd0.130.1270.1290.1290.1300.1320.1300.1310.1310.133
N1 Holdings Ltd0.120.1200.1200.1200.1200.1200.1200.1200.1200.120
Nagambie Mining Ltd0.1050.1020.1040.1040.1050.1030.1050.1060.1060.108
Namibian Copper NL0.0020.0020.0020.0020.0020.0020.0020.0020.0020.002
Namoi Cotton Cooperative Limited0.550.5390.5450.5460.5480.5570.5520.5540.5560.561
Nanosonics Ltd2.592.532.562.572.582.612.602.612.622.65
Naracoota Resources Ltd0.0560.0540.0550.0550.0560.0570.0560.0570.0570.058
Narhex Life Sciences Ltd0.0080.0080.0080.0080.0080.0080.0080.0080.0080.008
National Australia Bank Ltd29.429.2929.3429.3629.3829.4529.4229.4429.4629.51
National Storage REIT1.5051.491.501.501.501.501.511.511.511.52
National Veterinary Care Ltd2.982.952.972.972.982.982.982.992.993.01
Navaho Gold Ltd0.0040.0040.0040.0040.0040.0040.0040.0040.0040.004
Navarre Minerals Ltd0.130.1030.1160.1210.1250.1270.1350.1390.1440.158
Navigator Resources Ltd0.0080.0080.0080.0080.0080.0080.0080.0080.0080.008
Navitas Ltd5.45.345.375.385.395.395.415.425.435.46
Nearmap Ltd0.670.6570.6640.6660.6680.6690.6720.6740.6760.683
Nemex Resources Ltd0.020.0140.0170.0180.0190.0190.0210.0220.0230.026
Neometals Ltd0.440.4320.4360.4370.4390.4420.4410.4430.4440.448
Neon Energy Ltd0.220.2200.2200.2200.2200.2200.2200.2200.2200.220
Neptune Marine Services Ltd0.70.7000.7000.7000.7000.7000.7000.7000.7000.700
Netcomm Wireless Ltd1.171.161.161.171.171.181.171.171.181.18
NetLinkz Ltd0.0280.0270.0270.0280.0280.0290.0280.0280.0290.029
Neurotech International Ltd0.220.2140.2170.2180.2190.2230.2210.2220.2230.226
NameClose PriceS4S3S2S1Pivot PointR1R2R3R4
Nevada Iron Ltd0.0110.0110.0110.0110.0110.0110.0110.0110.0110.011
New Age Exploration Ltd0.0090.0090.0090.0090.0090.0090.0090.0090.0090.009
New Guinea Energy Ltd0.460.4600.4600.4600.4600.4600.4600.4600.4600.460
New Hope Corporation Ltd2.392.342.362.372.382.392.402.412.422.45
New Horizon Coal Ltd0.0120.0120.0120.0120.0120.0120.0120.0120.0120.012
New Standard Energy Ltd0.0040.0040.0040.0040.0040.0040.0040.0040.0040.004
New Talisman Gold Mines Ltd0.0150.0140.0150.0150.0150.0150.0150.0150.0150.016
New Zealand King Salmon Investments Ltd2.052.052.052.052.052.052.052.052.052.05
New Zealand Oil & Gas Ltd0.450.4420.4460.4470.4490.4480.4510.4530.4540.458
Newcrest Mining Ltd23.523.4023.4523.4723.4823.5023.5223.5323.5523.60
Newera Resources Ltd0.0020.0020.0020.0020.0020.0020.0020.0020.0020.002
Newfield Resources Ltd0.2950.2950.2950.2950.2950.2950.2950.2950.2950.295
Newhaven Hotels Ltd1.451.451.451.451.451.451.451.451.451.45
NewSat Ltd0.1150.1100.1120.1130.1140.1120.1160.1170.1180.121
Newzulu Ltd0.220.2140.2170.2180.2190.2170.2210.2220.2230.226
Nex Metals Exploration Ltd0.010.0100.0100.0100.0100.0100.0100.0100.0100.010
Nextdc Ltd5.645.545.595.615.625.685.665.675.695.74
Nexus Minerals Ltd0.0950.0900.0920.0930.0940.0920.0960.0970.0980.100
NIB Holdings Ltd6.646.566.606.616.636.606.656.676.686.72
Nick Scali Ltd7.157.037.097.117.137.117.177.197.217.27
Nickelore Ltd0.0090.0090.0090.0090.0090.0090.0090.0090.0090.009
Nido Petroleum Limited0.0980.0980.0980.0980.0980.0980.0980.0980.0980.098
Nine Entertainment Co. Holdings Ltd1.5651.531.551.551.561.561.571.581.581.60
Niuminco Group Ltd0.0030.0030.0030.0030.0030.0030.0030.0030.0030.003
Nkwe Platinum Ltd0.0450.0450.0450.0450.0450.0450.0450.0450.0450.045
NameClose PriceS4S3S2S1Pivot PointR1R2R3R4
Noble Metals Ltd0.1150.1150.1150.1150.1150.1150.1150.1150.1150.115
Noble Mineral Resources Ltd0.0080.0080.0080.0080.0080.0080.0080.0080.0080.008
Nomad Building Solutions Limited0.0620.0590.0610.0610.0620.0640.0620.0630.0630.065
Noni B Ltd2.092.082.082.092.092.102.092.092.102.10
Northern Iron Ltd0.010.0100.0100.0100.0100.0100.0100.0100.0100.010
Northern Manganese Ltd0.0650.0630.0640.0640.0650.0640.0650.0660.0660.067
Northern Minerals Ltd0.0930.0920.0920.0930.0930.0940.0930.0930.0940.094
Northern Mining Ltd0.0110.0100.0100.0110.0110.0120.0110.0110.0120.012
Northern Star Resources Ltd6.186.146.166.176.176.176.196.196.206.22
Northwest Resources Ltd0.0060.0060.0060.0060.0060.0060.0060.0060.0060.006
Norton Gold Fields Ltd0.250.2470.2490.2490.2500.2480.2500.2510.2510.253
Norwest Energy Nl0.0040.0040.0040.0040.0040.0040.0040.0040.0040.004
Norwood Systems Ltd0.0210.0200.0210.0210.0210.0210.0210.0210.0210.022
Novarise Renewable Resources International Ltd0.160.1600.1600.1600.1600.1600.1600.1600.1600.160
Novatti Group Ltd0.340.3370.3390.3390.3400.3420.3400.3410.3410.343
Novion Property Group2.442.412.422.432.432.462.452.452.462.47
Novita Healthcare Ltd0.0480.0470.0480.0480.0480.0480.0480.0480.0480.049
Novogen Limited0.390.3900.3900.3900.3900.3900.3900.3900.3900.390
Noxopharm Ltd1.081.061.071.071.081.081.081.091.091.10
NRW Holdings Ltd1.5251.511.521.521.521.531.531.531.531.54
NSL Consolidated Ltd0.0230.0220.0220.0230.0230.0230.0230.0230.0240.024
NSX Ltd0.2650.2650.2650.2650.2650.2650.2650.2650.2650.265
NuCoal Resources Ltd0.0090.0090.0090.0090.0090.0090.0090.0090.0090.009
NuEnergy Gas Ltd0.060.0600.0600.0600.0600.0600.0600.0600.0600.060
Nufarm Limited8.258.208.228.238.248.268.268.278.288.30
NameClose PriceS4S3S2S1Pivot PointR1R2R3R4
Nuheara Ltd0.0750.0740.0750.0750.0750.0750.0750.0750.0750.076
Nuplex Industries Ltd4.534.514.524.524.534.544.534.544.544.55
NuSep Holdings Ltd0.0110.0110.0110.0110.0110.0110.0110.0110.0110.011
Nvoi Ltd0.0170.0160.0160.0170.0170.0180.0170.0170.0180.018
Nyota Minerals Ltd0.0010.0010.0010.0010.0010.0010.0010.0010.0010.001
NZME Ltd0.760.7520.7560.7570.7590.7620.7610.7630.7640.768
Oakajee Corporation Ltd0.080.0800.0800.0800.0800.0800.0800.0800.0800.080
OBJ Ltd0.0380.0370.0380.0380.0380.0380.0380.0380.0380.039
Objective Corporation Ltd3.193.133.163.173.183.153.203.213.223.25
Oceania Capital Partners Ltd2.42.402.402.402.402.402.402.402.402.40
Ochre Group Holdings Ltd0.0680.0670.0670.0680.0680.0690.0680.0680.0690.069
Octagonal Resources Ltd0.0130.0120.0120.0130.0130.0120.0130.0130.0140.014
Octanex NL0.0850.0850.0850.0850.0850.0850.0850.0850.0850.085
Odin Energy Ltd0.0190.0170.0180.0180.0190.0190.0190.0200.0200.021
Odyssey Energy Ltd0.070.0690.0700.0700.0700.0700.0700.0700.0700.071
OGI Group Ltd0.3350.2980.3170.3230.3290.3130.3410.3470.3530.372
Oil Basins Ltd0.0030.0030.0030.0030.0030.0030.0030.0030.0030.003
Oil Search Ltd7.757.687.717.737.747.797.767.777.797.82
Oilex Ltd0.0050.0050.0050.0050.0050.0050.0050.0050.0050.005
Oklo Resources Ltd0.450.4420.4460.4470.4490.4450.4510.4530.4540.458
Oldfields Holdings Ltd0.0750.0750.0750.0750.0750.0750.0750.0750.0750.075
OM Holdings Limited0.990.9430.9670.9740.9821.010.9981.011.011.04
Omni Market Tide Ltd0.030.0300.0300.0300.0300.0300.0300.0300.0300.030
Oncard International Ltd0.3650.3370.3510.3560.3600.3720.3700.3740.3790.392
OncoSil Medical Ltd0.1450.1420.1440.1440.1450.1430.1450.1460.1460.148
NameClose PriceS4S3S2S1Pivot PointR1R2R3R4
OneAll International Ltd0.960.9600.9600.9600.9600.9600.9600.9600.9600.960
OneVue Holdings Ltd0.750.7280.7390.7430.7460.7530.7540.7570.7610.772
Onterran Ltd0.3150.3120.3140.3140.3150.3170.3150.3160.3160.318
Onthehouse Holdings Ltd0.80.8000.8000.8000.8000.8000.8000.8000.8000.800
oOh media Ltd4.594.554.574.584.584.584.604.604.614.63
Ookami Ltd0.0980.0910.0940.0960.0970.1020.0990.1000.1020.105
OpenDNA Ltd0.130.1300.1300.1300.1300.1300.1300.1300.1300.130
Opthea Ltd0.650.6340.6420.6450.6470.6600.6530.6560.6580.667
Optiscan Imaging Limited0.1050.1020.1040.1040.1050.1030.1050.1060.1060.108
Opus Group Ltd0.4650.4650.4650.4650.4650.4650.4650.4650.4650.465
Orbis Gold Ltd0.70.7000.7000.7000.7000.7000.7000.7000.7000.700
Orbital Corporation Ltd0.410.4070.4090.4090.4100.4120.4100.4110.4110.413
Orca Energy Ltd0.0110.0110.0110.0110.0110.0110.0110.0110.0110.011
OreCorp Ltd0.230.2270.2290.2290.2300.2320.2300.2310.2310.233
ORH Ltd0.0010.0010.0010.0010.0010.0010.0010.0010.0010.001
Orica Ltd18.8218.7018.7618.7818.8018.8018.8418.8618.8818.94
Oriental Technologies Investment Ltd0.0140.0130.0130.0140.0140.0140.0140.0140.0150.015
Origin Energy Ltd9.159.059.109.129.139.219.179.189.209.25
Orinoco Gold Ltd0.0540.0500.0520.0530.0530.0540.0550.0550.0560.058
Orion Equities Ltd0.1550.1550.1550.1550.1550.1550.1550.1550.1550.155
Orion Gold NL0.0310.0310.0310.0310.0310.0310.0310.0310.0310.031
Orion Health Group Ltd0.830.8300.8300.8300.8300.8300.8300.8300.8300.830
Orion Metals Ltd0.0770.0770.0770.0770.0770.0770.0770.0770.0770.077
Oro Verde Ltd0.0090.0080.0090.0090.0090.0090.0090.0090.0090.010
Orocobre Ltd7.177.017.097.127.147.227.207.227.257.33
NameClose PriceS4S3S2S1Pivot PointR1R2R3R4
Orora Ltd3.2853.253.273.273.283.283.293.303.303.32
OrotonGroup Ltd0.4350.4270.4310.4320.4340.4400.4360.4380.4390.443
Orpheus Energy Ltd0.1750.1640.1690.1710.1730.1780.1770.1790.1800.186
Orrex Resources Ltd0.070.0700.0700.0700.0700.0700.0700.0700.0700.070
Orthocell Ltd0.340.3370.3390.3390.3400.3380.3400.3410.3410.343
OtherLevels Holdings Ltd0.060.0470.0540.0560.0580.0540.0620.0640.0660.073
OTOC Ltd0.170.1700.1700.1700.1700.1700.1700.1700.1700.170
Otto Energy Ltd0.060.0590.0600.0600.0600.0600.0600.0600.0600.061
Outback Metals Ltd0.0010.0010.0010.0010.0010.0010.0010.0010.0010.001
Oventus Medical Ltd0.560.5570.5590.5590.5600.5620.5600.5610.5610.563
Over the Wire Holdings Ltd2.82.782.792.792.802.802.802.812.812.82
Overland Resources Ltd0.0130.0120.0130.0130.0130.0130.0130.0130.0130.014
OZ Brewing Limited0.0040.0040.0040.0040.0040.0040.0040.0040.0040.004
Oz Minerals Ltd9.088.979.029.049.069.049.109.129.149.19
OzForex Group Ltd1.391.361.381.381.391.391.391.401.401.42
Pacific American Coal Ltd0.0310.0300.0310.0310.0310.0310.0310.0310.0310.032
Pacific Bauxite Ltd0.070.0670.0690.0690.0700.0700.0700.0710.0710.073
Pacific Brands Ltd0.9850.9660.9750.9790.9820.9770.9880.9910.9951.00
Pacific Current Group Ltd7.1957.157.177.187.197.187.207.217.227.24
Pacific Energy Limited0.5150.5100.5120.5130.5140.5180.5160.5170.5180.521
Pacific Environment Ltd0.1350.1350.1350.1350.1350.1350.1350.1350.1350.135
Pacific Mining Ltd.0.40.4000.4000.4000.4000.4000.4000.4000.4000.400
Pacific Niugini Ltd0.2250.2200.2220.2230.2240.2250.2260.2270.2280.230
Pacific Ore Ltd.0.0310.0250.0280.0290.0300.0330.0320.0330.0340.037
Pacific Smiles Group Ltd1.781.771.771.781.781.791.781.781.791.79
NameClose PriceS4S3S2S1Pivot PointR1R2R3R4
Pacific Star Network Ltd0.40.4000.4000.4000.4000.4000.4000.4000.4000.400
Pacifico Minerals Ltd0.0060.0060.0060.0060.0060.0060.0060.0060.0060.006
Pact Group Holdings Ltd5.55.475.485.495.495.515.515.515.525.53
Padbury Mining Ltd0.0070.0060.0070.0070.0070.0070.0070.0070.0070.008
Palace Resources Ltd0.0010.0010.0010.0010.0010.0010.0010.0010.0010.001
Paladin Energy Ltd0.0460.0450.0450.0460.0460.0470.0460.0460.0470.047
Pan Asia Corporation Ltd0.0020.0020.0020.0020.0020.0020.0020.0020.0020.002
Pan Pacific Petroleum NL0.0370.0370.0370.0370.0370.0370.0370.0370.0370.037
PanAust Ltd1.841.841.841.841.841.841.841.841.841.84
Pancontinental Oil & Gas Nl0.0050.0040.0050.0050.0050.0050.0050.0050.0050.006
Panorama Synergy Ltd0.1450.1370.1410.1420.1440.1470.1460.1480.1490.153
Panoramic Resources Ltd0.430.4220.4260.4270.4290.4250.4310.4330.4340.438
PanTerra Gold Ltd0.0350.0350.0350.0350.0350.0350.0350.0350.0350.035
PaperlinX Ltd0.0350.0350.0350.0350.0350.0350.0350.0350.0350.035
Papyrus Australia Ltd0.0170.0170.0170.0170.0170.0170.0170.0170.0170.017
Paradigm Metals Ltd0.0010.0010.0010.0010.0010.0010.0010.0010.0010.001
Paragon Care Ltd0.8050.7980.8020.8030.8040.8060.8060.8070.8080.812
Paramount Mining Corporation Ltd0.010.0100.0100.0100.0100.0100.0100.0100.0100.010
Paringa Resources Ltd0.420.4140.4170.4180.4190.4170.4210.4220.4230.426
Parker Resource Ltd0.230.2300.2300.2300.2300.2300.2300.2300.2300.230
Parmelia Resources Ltd0.0550.0550.0550.0550.0550.0550.0550.0550.0550.055
Patrys Ltd0.0210.0200.0200.0210.0210.0220.0210.0210.0220.022
Patties Foods LTD1.141.131.141.141.141.141.141.141.141.15
Payce Consolidated Ltd12.412.4012.4012.4012.4012.4012.4012.4012.4012.40
Paynes Find Gold Ltd0.0830.0690.0760.0780.0810.0890.0850.0880.0900.097
NameClose PriceS4S3S2S1Pivot PointR1R2R3R4
PBD Developments Ltd0.010.0100.0100.0100.0100.0100.0100.0100.0100.010
Peak Oil & Gas Ltd0.020.0200.0200.0200.0200.0200.0200.0200.0200.020
Peak Resources Ltd0.060.0580.0590.0590.0600.0600.0600.0610.0610.062
Peel Mining Ltd0.560.5520.5560.5570.5590.5580.5610.5630.5640.568
Peet Ltd1.391.381.391.391.391.391.391.391.391.40
Pegasus Metals Ltd0.0350.0330.0340.0340.0350.0350.0350.0360.0360.037
Pelican Resources Ltd0.0210.0210.0210.0210.0210.0210.0210.0210.0210.021
Peninsula Energy Ltd0.430.4190.4240.4260.4280.4370.4320.4340.4360.441
Peninsula Mines Ltd0.0140.0140.0140.0140.0140.0140.0140.0140.0140.014
Pental Ltd0.480.4740.4770.4780.4790.4770.4810.4820.4830.486
Pepinnini Minerals Ltd0.0650.0540.0600.0610.0630.0690.0670.0690.0710.076
Pepper Group Ltd3.693.683.693.693.693.693.693.693.693.70
Peppermint Innovation Ltd0.0220.0220.0220.0220.0220.0220.0220.0220.0220.022
Perpetual Ltd52.4751.7552.1152.2352.3552.2052.5952.7152.8353.19
Perpetual Resources Ltd0.0220.0220.0220.0220.0220.0220.0220.0220.0220.022
Perseus Mining Ltd0.4450.4270.4360.4390.4420.4540.4480.4510.4540.463
Petratherm Ltd0.0120.0120.0120.0120.0120.0120.0120.0120.0120.012
Petrel Energy Ltd0.0110.0100.0110.0110.0110.0110.0110.0110.0110.012
Petsec Energy Ltd0.130.1270.1290.1290.1300.1280.1300.1310.1310.133
Pharmanet Group Ltd0.0010.0010.0010.0010.0010.0010.0010.0010.0010.001
PharmAust Ltd0.0650.0620.0640.0640.0650.0660.0650.0660.0660.068
Pharmaxis Ltd0.270.2670.2690.2690.2700.2720.2700.2710.2710.273
Phileo Australia Limited12.212.1612.1812.1912.1912.1812.2112.2112.2212.24
Phillips River Mining Ltd0.1250.1250.1250.1250.1250.1250.1250.1250.1250.125
Phoenix Gold Ltd0.150.1500.1500.1500.1500.1500.1500.1500.1500.150
NameClose PriceS4S3S2S1Pivot PointR1R2R3R4
Phoslock Water Solutions Ltd0.260.2570.2590.2590.2600.2620.2600.2610.2610.263
Phosphagenics Ltd0.0210.0210.0210.0210.0210.0210.0210.0210.0210.021
Phosphate Australia Ltd0.0510.0500.0510.0510.0510.0510.0510.0510.0510.052
PHW Consolidated Ltd0.0050.0050.0050.0050.0050.0050.0050.0050.0050.005
Phylogica Ltd0.0390.0390.0390.0390.0390.0390.0390.0390.0390.039
Phytotech Medical Ltd0.4350.4080.4210.4260.4300.4320.4400.4440.4490.462
Pilbara Minerals Ltd1.1251.091.111.111.121.141.131.141.141.16
Pilot Energy Ltd0.0470.0470.0470.0470.0470.0470.0470.0470.0470.047
Pine Capital Ltd0.0850.0850.0850.0850.0850.0850.0850.0850.0850.085
Pinnacle Investment Management Group Ltd3.833.813.823.823.833.833.833.843.843.85
Pioneer Credit Ltd3.083.053.073.073.083.083.083.093.093.11
Pioneer Resources Ltd0.0310.0300.0300.0310.0310.0320.0310.0310.0320.032
Planet Gas Ltd0.0060.0060.0060.0060.0060.0060.0060.0060.0060.006
Planet Platinum Ltd0.20.2000.2000.2000.2000.2000.2000.2000.2000.200
Platina Resources Ltd0.160.1570.1590.1590.1600.1580.1600.1610.1610.163
Platinum Asset Management Ltd8.228.058.138.168.198.168.258.288.318.39
Platinum Australia Ltd0.0670.0650.0660.0660.0670.0660.0670.0680.0680.069
Platinum Capital Limited PMC2.12.072.092.092.102.112.102.112.112.13
Platypus Minerals Ltd0.0110.0100.0100.0110.0110.0110.0110.0110.0120.012
PLD Corporation Ltd0.010.0090.0100.0100.0100.0100.0100.0100.0100.011
PLUKKA Ltd0.0060.0060.0060.0060.0060.0060.0060.0060.0060.006
Pluton Resources Limited0.0340.0330.0340.0340.0340.0340.0340.0340.0340.035
Plymouth Minerals Ltd0.1650.1620.1640.1640.1650.1670.1650.1660.1660.168
PMP Ltd0.5150.5120.5140.5140.5150.5130.5150.5160.5160.518
Po Valley Energy Ltd0.040.0400.0400.0400.0400.0400.0400.0400.0400.040
NameClose PriceS4S3S2S1Pivot PointR1R2R3R4
Pointerra Ltd0.150.1450.1470.1480.1490.1470.1510.1520.1530.155
Polynovo Ltd0.570.5590.5640.5660.5680.5770.5720.5740.5760.581
Poseidon Nickel Ltd0.0470.0450.0460.0460.0470.0480.0470.0480.0480.049
Potash Minerals Ltd0.20.1590.1790.1860.1930.2250.2070.2140.2210.241
Potash West NL0.0120.0120.0120.0120.0120.0120.0120.0120.0120.012
Power Resources Ltd0.180.1690.1740.1760.1780.1730.1820.1840.1860.191
Powerhouse Ventures Ltd0.2150.2100.2120.2130.2140.2150.2160.2170.2180.220
PPK Group Ltd0.210.2100.2100.2100.2100.2100.2100.2100.2100.210
Praemium Ltd0.760.7420.7510.7540.7570.7640.7630.7660.7690.778
Prairie Mining Ltd0.610.5960.6030.6050.6080.6180.6120.6150.6170.624
Prana Biotechnology Ltd0.0640.0620.0630.0630.0640.0630.0640.0650.0650.066
Precious Metal Resources Ltd0.250.2500.2500.2500.2500.2500.2500.2500.2500.250
Predictive Discovery Ltd0.0430.0400.0410.0420.0420.0450.0440.0440.0450.046
Premier Investments Ltd15.215.0915.1415.1615.1815.2015.2215.2415.2515.31
Premiere Eastern Energy Ltd0.0170.0160.0170.0170.0170.0170.0170.0170.0170.018
Prescient Therapeutics Ltd0.0680.0680.0680.0680.0680.0680.0680.0680.0680.068
Prima Biomed Ltd0.0250.0240.0250.0250.0250.0250.0250.0250.0250.026
Primary Gold Ltd0.0430.0420.0430.0430.0430.0430.0430.0430.0430.044
Primary Health Care Ltd3.543.523.533.533.543.533.543.553.553.56
Primary Opinion Ltd0.0590.0550.0570.0580.0580.0610.0600.0600.0610.063
Prime Financial Group Limited0.150.1500.1500.1500.1500.1500.1500.1500.1500.150
Prime Media Group Ltd0.330.3220.3260.3270.3290.3280.3310.3330.3340.338
Pro Medicus Ltd8.458.358.408.428.438.458.478.488.508.55
Pro-Pac Packaging Ltd0.420.4200.4200.4200.4200.4200.4200.4200.4200.420
Probiotec Limited0.880.8800.8800.8800.8800.8800.8800.8800.8800.880
NameClose PriceS4S3S2S1Pivot PointR1R2R3R4
Progen Pharmaceuticals Ltd0.2250.2110.2180.2200.2230.2170.2270.2300.2320.239
Programmed Maintenance Services Limited3.013.003.013.013.013.013.013.013.013.02
Promesa Ltd0.0440.0390.0420.0420.0430.0440.0450.0460.0460.049
Property Connect Holdings Ltd0.0030.0030.0030.0030.0030.0030.0030.0030.0030.003
Propertylink Group0.980.9740.9770.9780.9790.9800.9810.9820.9830.986
Prophecy International Holdings Limited0.40.4000.4000.4000.4000.4000.4000.4000.4000.400
Prospect Resources Ltd0.0580.0550.0570.0570.0580.0580.0580.0590.0590.061
Prosperity Resources Ltd0.0010.0010.0010.0010.0010.0010.0010.0010.0010.001
Protean Energy Ltd0.0320.0290.0310.0310.0320.0330.0320.0330.0330.035
Proto Resources & Investments Ltd0.0010.0010.0010.0010.0010.0010.0010.0010.0010.001
Pryme Energy Ltd0.0060.0060.0060.0060.0060.0060.0060.0060.0060.006
PS&C Ltd0.2050.2020.2040.2040.2050.2030.2050.2060.2060.208
PSC Insurance Group Ltd3.043.003.023.033.033.013.053.053.063.08
PTB Group Ltd0.70.6590.6790.6860.6930.6920.7070.7140.7210.741
Public Holdings (Australia) Ltd0.060.0600.0600.0600.0600.0600.0600.0600.0600.060
Pulse Health Ltd0.4650.4650.4650.4650.4650.4650.4650.4650.4650.465
Pura Vida Energy NL0.0480.0470.0470.0480.0480.0490.0480.0480.0490.049
Pureprofile Ltd0.160.1540.1570.1580.1590.1630.1610.1620.1630.166
Pushpay Holdings Ltd3.653.623.633.643.643.653.663.663.673.68
PWR Holdings Ltd2.652.592.622.632.642.632.662.672.682.70
Q Technology Group Ltd0.0310.0310.0310.0310.0310.0310.0310.0310.0310.031
Qantas Airways Ltd5.195.155.175.185.185.185.205.205.215.23
QANTM Intellectual Property Ltd1.4951.481.491.491.491.501.501.501.501.51
QBE Insurance Group Ltd10.5310.4610.5010.5110.5210.5510.5410.5510.5610.60
QMS Media Limited0.9850.9790.9820.9830.9840.9850.9860.9870.9880.990
NameClose PriceS4S3S2S1Pivot PointR1R2R3R4
QRXPharma Ltd0.0280.0210.0250.0260.0270.0250.0290.0300.0310.035
Quantum Energy Ltd0.0180.0170.0180.0180.0180.0180.0180.0180.0180.019
Quantum Resources Ltd0.0440.0400.0420.0430.0430.0450.0450.0450.0460.048
Qube Holdings Ltd2.532.512.522.522.532.532.532.542.542.55
Queensland Bauxite Ltd0.0620.0590.0610.0610.0620.0640.0620.0630.0630.065
Queensland Mining Corporation Ltd0.1670.1670.1670.1670.1670.1670.1670.1670.1670.167
Quest Investments Ltd QST0.240.2400.2400.2400.2400.2400.2400.2400.2400.240
Quest Minerals Ltd0.0580.0560.0570.0570.0580.0570.0580.0590.0590.060
Queste Communications Ltd0.0480.0480.0480.0480.0480.0480.0480.0480.0480.048
Questus Ltd0.0220.0220.0220.0220.0220.0220.0220.0220.0220.022
Quickflix Ltd0.0010.0000.0010.0010.0010.0010.0010.0010.0010.002
Quickstep Holdings Ltd0.080.0800.0800.0800.0800.0800.0800.0800.0800.080
Quintessential Resources Ltd0.240.2350.2370.2380.2390.2370.2410.2420.2430.245
R3D Global Ltd0.0250.0220.0240.0240.0250.0270.0250.0260.0260.028
Race Oncology Ltd0.50.4890.4940.4960.4980.5000.5020.5040.5060.511
Radar Iron Ltd0.0510.0500.0510.0510.0510.0510.0510.0510.0510.052
Raffles Capital Ltd0.40.4000.4000.4000.4000.4000.4000.4000.4000.400
Ram Resources Ltd0.0480.0470.0470.0480.0480.0470.0480.0480.0490.049
Ramelius Resources Ltd0.4350.4240.4300.4310.4330.4350.4370.4390.4400.446
Rampart Energy Ltd0.0010.0010.0010.0010.0010.0010.0010.0010.0010.001
Ramsay Health Care Ltd RHC68.5268.1068.3168.3868.4568.5868.5968.6668.7368.94
Rand Mining Ltd2.82.792.802.802.802.802.802.802.802.81
Range International Ltd0.0650.0620.0630.0640.0640.0660.0660.0660.0670.068
Range Resources Ltd0.0050.0050.0050.0050.0050.0050.0050.0050.0050.005
Rawson Resources Ltd0.0550.0550.0550.0550.0550.0550.0550.0550.0550.055
NameClose PriceS4S3S2S1Pivot PointR1R2R3R4
Raya Group Ltd0.0330.0290.0310.0320.0320.0330.0340.0340.0350.037
RCG Corporation Ltd0.8850.8660.8750.8790.8820.8800.8880.8910.8950.904
Rcr Tomlinson Limited3.953.893.923.933.943.973.963.973.984.01
REA Group Ltd74.2373.2773.7573.9174.0774.3774.3974.5574.7175.19
Real Energy Corporation Ltd0.0920.0890.0900.0910.0910.0910.0930.0930.0940.095
Real Estate Capital Partners USA Property Trust0.0430.0430.0430.0430.0430.0430.0430.0430.0430.043
Real Estate Investar Group Ltd0.0450.0450.0450.0450.0450.0450.0450.0450.0450.045
Realm Resources Ltd0.0850.0800.0830.0830.0840.0830.0860.0870.0870.090
Recall Holdings Ltd7.347.307.327.337.337.367.357.357.367.38
Recce Ltd0.180.1720.1760.1770.1790.1850.1810.1830.1840.188
Reckon Limited1.571.561.571.571.571.571.571.571.571.58
Reclaim Industries Ltd0.0180.0160.0170.0170.0180.0190.0180.0190.0190.020
Rectifier Technologies Ltd0.0210.0200.0210.0210.0210.0210.0210.0210.0210.022
Red 5 Ltd0.0680.0650.0670.0670.0680.0690.0680.0690.0690.071
Red Emperor Resources NL0.0230.0230.0230.0230.0230.0230.0230.0230.0230.023
Red Fork Energy Ltd0.0060.0060.0060.0060.0060.0060.0060.0060.0060.006
Red Gum Resources Ltd0.0530.0530.0530.0530.0530.0530.0530.0530.0530.053
Red Hill Iron Ltd0.630.6300.6300.6300.6300.6300.6300.6300.6300.630
Red Metal Ltd0.1550.1520.1540.1540.1550.1530.1550.1560.1560.158
Red Mountain Mining Ltd0.0310.0270.0290.0300.0300.0300.0320.0320.0330.035
Red River Resources Ltd0.330.3260.3280.3290.3290.3270.3310.3310.3320.334
Red Sky Energy Ltd0.0050.0050.0050.0050.0050.0050.0050.0050.0050.005
Redbank Copper Ltd0.060.0600.0600.0600.0600.0600.0600.0600.0600.060
Redbank Energy Ltd8.07.727.867.917.957.838.058.098.148.28
Redbubble Ltd1.321.251.281.301.311.321.331.341.361.39
NameClose PriceS4S3S2S1Pivot PointR1R2R3R4
Redcliffe Resources Ltd0.0030.0030.0030.0030.0030.0030.0030.0030.0030.003
Redflex Holdings Ltd0.590.5840.5870.5880.5890.5870.5910.5920.5930.596
RedFlow Ltd0.160.1490.1540.1560.1580.1670.1620.1640.1660.171
Redhill Education Ltd2.032.032.032.032.032.032.032.032.032.03
Redstone Resources Ltd0.0130.0130.0130.0130.0130.0130.0130.0130.0130.013
Reece Australia Ltd9.79.649.679.689.699.729.719.729.739.76
Reedy Lagoon Corporation Ltd0.0630.0610.0620.0620.0630.0620.0630.0640.0640.065
Reffind Ltd0.0420.0390.0410.0410.0420.0440.0420.0430.0430.045
Refresh Group Ltd0.060.0590.0590.0600.0600.0610.0600.0600.0610.061
Regal Resources Ltd0.0180.0180.0180.0180.0180.0180.0180.0180.0180.018
Regalpoint Resources Ltd0.1950.1920.1940.1940.1950.1970.1950.1960.1960.198
Regeneus Ltd0.1150.1100.1120.1130.1140.1150.1160.1170.1180.120
Regional Express Holdings Ltd1.5051.501.501.501.501.501.511.511.511.51
Regis Healthcare Ltd3.83.753.783.783.793.803.813.823.823.85
Regis Resources Ltd4.44.364.384.394.394.414.414.414.424.44
Reliance worldwide corporation Ltd4.214.184.194.204.204.204.224.224.234.24
Renaissance Minerals Ltd0.0670.0660.0660.0670.0670.0680.0670.0670.0680.068
Renascor Resources Ltd0.0440.0410.0420.0430.0430.0420.0450.0450.0460.047
Rent.com.au Ltd0.0750.0730.0740.0740.0750.0740.0750.0760.0760.077
Renu Energy Ltd0.0180.0170.0180.0180.0180.0180.0180.0180.0180.019
Reproductive Health Science Ltd0.1250.1220.1240.1240.1250.1270.1250.1260.1260.128
ResApp Health Ltd0.0860.0840.0850.0850.0860.0870.0860.0870.0870.088
Resolute Mining Ltd1.161.141.151.151.161.171.161.171.171.18
Resonance Health Ltd0.0230.0230.0230.0230.0230.0230.0230.0230.0230.023
Resource Base Ltd0.0390.0390.0390.0390.0390.0390.0390.0390.0390.039
NameClose PriceS4S3S2S1Pivot PointR1R2R3R4
Resource Development Group Ltd0.0250.0250.0250.0250.0250.0250.0250.0250.0250.025
Resource Equipment Ltd0.260.2600.2600.2600.2600.2600.2600.2600.2600.260
Resource Generation Ltd0.0790.0790.0790.0790.0790.0790.0790.0790.0790.079
Resource Mining Corporation Ltd0.0270.0260.0260.0270.0270.0270.0270.0270.0280.028
Resource Star Ltd0.0110.0110.0110.0110.0110.0110.0110.0110.0110.011
Resources & Energy Group Ltd0.130.1300.1300.1300.1300.1300.1300.1300.1300.130
Respiri Ltd0.0490.0470.0480.0480.0490.0500.0490.0500.0500.051
Retail Food Group Limited2.262.192.232.242.252.262.272.282.292.33
Reverse Corp Ltd0.0730.0730.0730.0730.0730.0730.0730.0730.0730.073
Reward Minerals Ltd0.290.2790.2840.2860.2880.2900.2920.2940.2960.301
Rewardle Holdings Ltd0.0260.0250.0260.0260.0260.0260.0260.0260.0260.027
REX Minerals Ltd0.1450.1400.1420.1430.1440.1450.1460.1470.1480.150
Rey Resources Ltd0.30.2970.2990.2990.3000.2980.3000.3010.3010.303
Rhinomed Ltd0.140.1400.1400.1400.1400.1400.1400.1400.1400.140
Rhipe Ltd0.890.8840.8870.8880.8890.8930.8910.8920.8930.896
Richfield International Ltd0.20.2000.2000.2000.2000.2000.2000.2000.2000.200
Ridley Corporation Ltd1.411.391.401.401.411.401.411.421.421.43
Riedel Resources Ltd0.0870.0860.0860.0870.0870.0860.0870.0870.0880.088
Rift Valley Resources Ltd0.0280.0270.0280.0280.0280.0280.0280.0280.0280.029
Rimfire Pacific Mining Nl0.030.0290.0290.0300.0300.0300.0300.0300.0310.031
Rio Tinto Ltd81.39580.4580.9281.0881.2481.5381.5581.7181.8782.34
Rision Ltd0.0040.0040.0040.0040.0040.0040.0040.0040.0040.004
Riva Resources Ltd0.0070.0070.0070.0070.0070.0070.0070.0070.0070.007
Rivercity Motorway Group0.0070.0060.0070.0070.0070.0070.0070.0070.0070.008
RMA Energy Ltd0.0030.0030.0030.0030.0030.0030.0030.0030.0030.003
NameClose PriceS4S3S2S1Pivot PointR1R2R3R4
RMG Ltd0.0220.0220.0220.0220.0220.0220.0220.0220.0220.022
RNI NL0.070.0700.0700.0700.0700.0700.0700.0700.0700.070
RNY Property Trust0.0120.0120.0120.0120.0120.0120.0120.0120.0120.012
Robo 3D Ltd0.0550.0540.0540.0550.0550.0560.0550.0550.0560.056
Rongtai International Group Holdings Ltd0.030.0300.0300.0300.0300.0300.0300.0300.0300.030
Rox Resources Ltd0.0160.0150.0160.0160.0160.0160.0160.0160.0160.017
Royal Resources Ltd0.0110.0110.0110.0110.0110.0110.0110.0110.0110.011
Royal Wolf Holdings Ltd1.7451.741.741.741.741.741.741.741.741.74
Royalco Resources Ltd0.250.2500.2500.2500.2500.2500.2500.2500.2500.250
Rubianna Resources Ltd0.030.0270.0290.0290.0300.0320.0300.0310.0310.033
Rubicon Resources Ltd0.0110.0110.0110.0110.0110.0110.0110.0110.0110.011
Rubicor Group Ltd0.040.0400.0400.0400.0400.0400.0400.0400.0400.040
Rubik Financial Ltd0.1650.1650.1650.1650.1650.1650.1650.1650.1650.165
Rum Jungle Resources Ltd0.0250.0230.0240.0240.0250.0260.0250.0260.0260.027
Rumble Resources Ltd0.0670.0540.0600.0630.0650.0730.0690.0710.0740.080
RungePincockMinarco Ltd0.760.7440.7520.7540.7570.7630.7630.7660.7680.776
Rural Funds Group2.272.242.262.262.272.272.272.282.282.30
Ruralco Holdings Ltd3.113.093.103.103.113.103.113.123.123.13
Rutila Resources Ltd0.2950.2920.2940.2940.2950.2930.2950.2960.2960.298
RXP Services Ltd0.690.6820.6860.6870.6890.6880.6910.6930.6940.698
S2 Resources Ltd0.20.2000.2000.2000.2000.2000.2000.2000.2000.200
Sabina Corporation Limited0.0250.0250.0250.0250.0250.0250.0250.0250.0250.025
Sabre Resources Ltd0.0190.0180.0180.0190.0190.0200.0190.0190.0200.020
Sacgasco Ltd0.0990.0930.0960.0970.0980.0990.1000.1010.1020.105
Saferoads Holdings Ltd0.140.1400.1400.1400.1400.1400.1400.1400.1400.140
NameClose PriceS4S3S2S1Pivot PointR1R2R3R4
SAI Global Ltd3.593.563.583.583.593.593.593.603.603.62
Salmat Ltd0.510.5100.5100.5100.5100.5100.5100.5100.5100.510
Salt Lake Potash Ltd0.50.5000.5000.5000.5000.5000.5000.5000.5000.500
Samson Oil & Gas Ltd0.0020.0010.0020.0020.0020.0020.0020.0020.0020.003
Sandfire Resources NL7.347.297.327.327.337.347.357.367.367.39
Santana Minerals Ltd0.0220.0220.0220.0220.0220.0220.0220.0220.0220.022
Santos Ltd5.335.285.315.315.325.355.345.355.355.38
Saracen Mineral Holdings Limited1.7051.691.701.701.701.701.711.711.711.72
Saunders International Ltd0.550.5420.5460.5470.5490.5550.5510.5530.5540.558
Savcor Group Ltd0.30.3000.3000.3000.3000.3000.3000.3000.3000.300
Sayona Mining ltd0.1050.0990.1020.1030.1040.1080.1060.1070.1080.110
Scantech Limited0.6050.6050.6050.6050.6050.6050.6050.6050.6050.605
Scentre Group4.0654.044.054.064.064.064.074.074.084.09
Schaffer Corp Ltd11.3911.3111.3511.3611.3811.3411.4011.4211.4311.47
Scotgold Resources Ltd0.0080.0080.0080.0080.0080.0080.0080.0080.0080.008
Scotish Pacific Group Ltd3.213.193.203.203.213.203.213.223.223.23
SDI Ltd0.460.4550.4570.4580.4590.4630.4610.4620.4630.465
SeaLink Travel Group Ltd4.084.054.064.074.074.094.094.094.104.11
Search Party Group Ltd0.0010.0010.0010.0010.0010.0010.0010.0010.0010.001
SECOS Group Ltd0.110.1070.1090.1090.1100.1080.1100.1110.1110.113
Sedgman Ltd0.9450.9450.9450.9450.9450.9450.9450.9450.9450.945
Seek Ltd18.7818.6818.7318.7518.7618.8018.8018.8118.8318.88
Segue Resources Ltd0.0470.0450.0460.0460.0470.0480.0470.0480.0480.049
Select Exploration Ltd0.0070.0060.0060.0070.0070.0070.0070.0070.0080.008
Select Harvests Limited4.654.624.634.644.644.664.664.664.674.68
NameClose PriceS4S3S2S1Pivot PointR1R2R3R4
Senetas Corporation Limited0.1070.1040.1060.1060.1070.1070.1070.1080.1080.110
Senex Energy Ltd0.3750.3700.3720.3730.3740.3750.3760.3770.3780.380
Sequoia Financial Group Ltd0.30.3000.3000.3000.3000.3000.3000.3000.3000.300
Servcorp Limited5.915.835.875.885.905.925.925.945.955.99
Service Stream Limited1.321.311.311.321.321.321.321.321.331.33
Seven Group Holdings Ltd15.6915.5515.6215.6415.6715.6715.7115.7415.7615.83
Seven West Media Ltd0.6020.5960.5990.6000.6010.6010.6030.6040.6050.608
SG Fleet Group Ltd4.434.314.374.394.414.404.454.474.494.55
ShareRoot Ltd0.0060.0050.0060.0060.0060.0060.0060.0060.0060.007
Shark Mitigation Systems Ltd0.0330.0320.0330.0330.0330.0330.0330.0330.0330.034
Shaver Shop Group Ltd0.4850.4740.4800.4810.4830.4880.4870.4890.4900.496
Shaw River Manganese Ltd0.0090.0090.0090.0090.0090.0090.0090.0090.0090.009
Sheffield Resources Ltd0.730.7000.7150.7200.7250.7480.7350.7400.7450.760
Shenhua International Ltd0.140.1400.1400.1400.1400.1400.1400.1400.1400.140
Shine Corporate Ltd0.7050.6880.6970.7000.7020.7120.7080.7100.7130.722
Shoply Ltd0.170.1700.1700.1700.1700.1700.1700.1700.1700.170
Shopping Centres Australasia Property Group2.2152.202.212.212.212.222.222.222.222.23
Shree Minerals Ltd0.0150.0150.0150.0150.0150.0150.0150.0150.0150.015
Shriro Holdings Ltd1.6151.601.611.611.611.621.621.621.621.63
Siburan Resources Ltd0.0060.0060.0060.0060.0060.0060.0060.0060.0060.006
Sietel Ltd5.955.955.955.955.955.955.955.955.955.95
Sigma Pharmaceuticals Ltd1.311.291.301.301.311.311.311.321.321.33
Signature Metals Ltd0.0010.0010.0010.0010.0010.0010.0010.0010.0010.001
Sihayo Gold Ltd0.0130.0130.0130.0130.0130.0130.0130.0130.0130.013
Silex Systems Ltd0.430.4240.4270.4280.4290.4270.4310.4320.4330.436
NameClose PriceS4S3S2S1Pivot PointR1R2R3R4
Silver Chef Ltd7.367.287.327.337.357.357.377.397.407.44
Silver City Minerals Ltd0.0350.0340.0350.0350.0350.0350.0350.0350.0350.036
Silver Heritage Group Ltd0.120.1200.1200.1200.1200.1200.1200.1200.1200.120
Silver Lake Resources Ltd0.420.4120.4160.4170.4190.4220.4210.4230.4240.428
Silver Mines Limited0.0910.0900.0900.0910.0910.0910.0910.0910.0920.092
Simonds Group Ltd0.360.3600.3600.3600.3600.3600.3600.3600.3600.360
Sims Metal Management Ltd17.5517.2817.4217.4617.5117.4717.5917.6417.6817.82
Sino Australia Oil & Gas Ltd0.4750.4750.4750.4750.4750.4750.4750.4750.4750.475
Sino Gas & Energy Holdings Ltd0.180.1740.1770.1780.1790.1800.1810.1820.1830.186
Sino Strategic International Ltd0.280.2750.2770.2780.2790.2830.2810.2820.2830.286
Sino-Excel Energy Ltd0.0280.0280.0280.0280.0280.0280.0280.0280.0280.028
Sinovus Mining Ltd0.0010.0010.0010.0010.0010.0010.0010.0010.0010.001
Sipa Resources Ltd0.0110.0110.0110.0110.0110.0110.0110.0110.0110.011
Sirius Resources NL2.512.472.492.502.502.512.522.522.532.55
Sirtex Medical Ltd15.6715.5115.5915.6215.6415.6015.7015.7215.7515.83
Site Group International Ltd0.040.0390.0400.0400.0400.0400.0400.0400.0400.041
SIV Asset Manag Shs 0.0730.0720.0730.0730.0730.0730.0730.0730.0730.074
Skilled Group Ltd1.6351.581.611.621.631.661.641.651.661.69
Sky and Space Global Ltd0.1750.1690.1720.1730.1740.1780.1760.1770.1780.180
SKY Network Television Ltd2.592.562.572.582.582.582.602.602.612.62
SkyCity Entertainment Group Ltd3.613.543.583.593.603.583.623.633.643.68
Skydive the Beach Group Ltd0.720.6790.6990.7060.7130.7220.7270.7340.7410.761
SkyFii Ltd0.1450.1120.1280.1340.1390.1650.1500.1560.1610.178
Slater & Gordon Ltd3.23.133.163.183.193.243.213.223.243.27
Smart Parking Ltd0.220.2170.2190.2190.2200.2220.2200.2210.2210.223
NameClose PriceS4S3S2S1Pivot PointR1R2R3R4
Smartgroup Corporation Ltd11.5611.2611.4111.4611.5111.6411.6111.6611.7111.86
SmartPay Holdings Ltd0.170.1700.1700.1700.1700.1700.1700.1700.1700.170
SmartTrans Holdings Ltd0.0050.0040.0050.0050.0050.0050.0050.0050.0050.006
SML Corporation Ltd0.0360.0330.0340.0350.0350.0370.0370.0370.0380.039
SMS Management & Technology Ltd1.81.791.801.801.801.801.801.801.801.81
Soil Sub Technologies Ltd0.0320.0320.0320.0320.0320.0320.0320.0320.0320.032
Solagran Ltd0.0390.0390.0390.0390.0390.0390.0390.0390.0390.039
Solco Ltd0.0360.0320.0340.0350.0350.0330.0370.0370.0380.040
Solimar Energy Ltd0.0190.0190.0190.0190.0190.0190.0190.0190.0190.019
SomnoMed Ltd3.913.813.863.883.893.853.933.943.964.01
Sonic Healthcare Limited23.5123.3823.4423.4723.4923.5223.5323.5523.5823.64
Soon Mining Ltd0.260.2600.2600.2600.2600.2600.2600.2600.2600.260
South American Ferro Metals Ltd0.0020.0010.0020.0020.0020.0020.0020.0020.0020.003
South American Iron & Steel Corporation Ltd0.0040.0040.0040.0040.0040.0040.0040.0040.0040.004
South Boulder Mines Ltd0.40.3860.3930.3950.3980.3920.4020.4050.4070.414
South East Asia Resources Ltd0.030.0270.0290.0290.0300.0310.0300.0310.0310.033
South Pacific Resources Ltd0.0210.0210.0210.0210.0210.0210.0210.0210.0210.021
South32 Ltd3.983.923.953.963.973.973.994.004.014.04
Southern Cross Electrical Engineering Ltd0.7850.7740.7800.7810.7830.7780.7870.7890.7910.796
Southern Cross Exploration N.L.0.010.0090.0090.0100.0100.0090.0100.0100.0110.011
Southern Cross Media Group Ltd1.161.151.161.161.161.161.161.161.161.17
Southern Crown Resources Ltd0.0420.0420.0420.0420.0420.0420.0420.0420.0420.042
Southern Gold Ltd0.2750.2700.2720.2730.2740.2720.2760.2770.2780.280
Southern Hemisphere Mining Ltd0.130.1300.1300.1300.1300.1300.1300.1300.1300.130
Sovereign Gold Company Ltd0.0030.0020.0030.0030.0030.0030.0030.0030.0030.004
NameClose PriceS4S3S2S1Pivot PointR1R2R3R4
Sovereign Metals Limited0.1550.1500.1520.1530.1540.1520.1560.1570.1580.160
Spark Infrastructure Group2.3752.362.372.372.372.382.382.382.382.39
Spark New Zealand Ltd3.2553.233.243.253.253.253.263.263.273.28
Specialty Fashion Group Ltd0.240.2320.2360.2370.2390.2380.2410.2430.2440.248
Spectrum Rare Earths Ltd0.0160.0140.0150.0150.0160.0170.0160.0170.0170.018
SpeedCast International Ltd5.155.015.085.105.135.215.175.205.225.29
Sphere Minerals Ltd3.03.003.003.003.003.003.003.003.003.00
Spicers Ltd0.0350.0340.0350.0350.0350.0350.0350.0350.0350.036
Spirit Telecom Ltd0.160.1570.1590.1590.1600.1580.1600.1610.1610.163
Spitfire Resources Ltd0.1250.1170.1210.1220.1240.1230.1260.1280.1290.133
Spookfish Ltd0.0760.0760.0760.0760.0760.0760.0760.0760.0760.076
Spotless Group Holdings Ltd1.1351.131.131.131.131.141.141.141.141.14
Sprintex Ltd0.140.1400.1400.1400.1400.1400.1400.1400.1400.140
SRG Ltd1.81.781.791.791.801.811.801.811.811.82
SRG Ltd1.81.781.791.791.801.811.801.811.811.82
St Barbara Ltd3.853.803.833.833.843.833.863.873.873.90
ST George Mining Ltd0.2250.2200.2220.2230.2240.2280.2260.2270.2280.230
Stanfield Funds Management Ltd0.150.1500.1500.1500.1500.1500.1500.1500.1500.150
Stanmore Coal Ltd0.70.6720.6860.6910.6950.6970.7050.7090.7140.727
Starpharma Holdings Ltd1.371.351.361.361.371.381.371.381.381.39
Stavely Minerals Ltd0.3050.2940.3000.3010.3030.3080.3070.3090.3100.316
Steadfast Group Ltd2.762.742.752.752.762.752.762.772.772.78
Steamships Trading Co Ltd17.217.2017.2017.2017.2017.2017.2017.2017.2017.20
Stellar Resources Ltd0.0180.0180.0180.0180.0180.0180.0180.0180.0180.018
Stemcell United Ltd0.050.0480.0490.0490.0500.0500.0500.0510.0510.052
NameClose PriceS4S3S2S1Pivot PointR1R2R3R4
Sterling Plantations Ltd0.010.0100.0100.0100.0100.0100.0100.0100.0100.010
Stockland4.2554.234.244.254.254.264.264.264.274.28
Stokes Ltd0.2150.2150.2150.2150.2150.2150.2150.2150.2150.215
Stone Resources Australia Ltd0.0040.0040.0040.0040.0040.0040.0040.0040.0040.004
Stonehenge Metals Limited0.0240.0210.0230.0230.0240.0220.0240.0250.0250.027
Stonewall Resources Ltd0.0170.0160.0160.0170.0170.0180.0170.0170.0180.018
Story/I Ltd0.0290.0290.0290.0290.0290.0290.0290.0290.0290.029
Straits Resources Ltd0.0050.0050.0050.0050.0050.0050.0050.0050.0050.005
Strandline Resources Ltd0.160.1570.1590.1590.1600.1580.1600.1610.1610.163
Strategic Elements Ltd0.0720.0700.0710.0710.0720.0730.0720.0730.0730.074
Strategic Energy Resources Ltd0.0070.0070.0070.0070.0070.0070.0070.0070.0070.007
Strategic Minerals Corp NL0.40.4000.4000.4000.4000.4000.4000.4000.4000.400
Stratum Metals Ltd0.0220.0210.0220.0220.0220.0220.0220.0220.0220.023
Stream Group Ltd0.0780.0780.0780.0780.0780.0780.0780.0780.0780.078
Strike Energy Ltd0.0730.0720.0720.0730.0730.0740.0730.0730.0740.074
Strike Resources Ltd0.0850.0770.0810.0820.0840.0800.0860.0880.0890.093
STW Communications Group Ltd1.031.011.021.021.031.031.031.041.041.05
Style Ltd0.0070.0070.0070.0070.0070.0070.0070.0070.0070.007
SubZero Group Ltd0.0050.0040.0050.0050.0050.0050.0050.0050.0050.006
Success Resources Global Ltd0.020.0190.0200.0200.0200.0200.0200.0200.0200.021
Suda Ltd0.0150.0150.0150.0150.0150.0150.0150.0150.0150.015
Summerset Group Holdings Ltd5.04.994.995.005.004.995.005.005.015.01
Summit Resources Ltd0.180.1800.1800.1800.1800.1800.1800.1800.1800.180
Sun Biomedical Ltd0.0060.0060.0060.0060.0060.0060.0060.0060.0060.006
Sun Resources NL0.0040.0040.0040.0040.0040.0040.0040.0040.0040.004
NameClose PriceS4S3S2S1Pivot PointR1R2R3R4
Sunbird Energy Ltd0.050.0500.0500.0500.0500.0500.0500.0500.0500.050
Sunbridge Group Ltd0.0120.0110.0120.0120.0120.0120.0120.0120.0120.013
Suncorp Group Ltd13.52513.4613.4913.5013.5113.5013.5413.5513.5613.59
Sundance Energy Australia Ltd0.1150.1120.1140.1140.1150.1130.1150.1160.1160.118
Sundance Resources Ltd0.0040.0030.0040.0040.0040.0040.0040.0040.0040.005
Sunland Group Limited SDG1.7651.761.761.761.761.761.771.771.771.77
Super Retail Group Ltd9.078.959.019.039.059.039.099.119.139.19
Superior Resources Ltd0.0110.0110.0110.0110.0110.0110.0110.0110.0110.011
Superloop Ltd2.352.322.332.342.342.372.362.362.372.38
Supply Network Ltd3.383.383.383.383.383.383.383.383.383.38
Surefire Resources NL0.0010.0010.0010.0010.0010.0010.0010.0010.0010.001
SurfStitch Group Ltd0.0680.0640.0660.0670.0670.0700.0690.0690.0700.072
Swala Energy Ltd0.0370.0360.0370.0370.0370.0370.0370.0370.0370.038
Swick Mining Services Ltd0.2550.2520.2540.2540.2550.2570.2550.2560.2560.258
Swift Networks Group Ltd0.4450.4370.4410.4420.4440.4400.4460.4480.4490.453
SWW Energy Ltd0.0050.0050.0050.0050.0050.0050.0050.0050.0050.005
Sydney Airport6.7056.666.686.696.706.706.716.726.736.75
Syndicated Metals Ltd0.0110.0110.0110.0110.0110.0110.0110.0110.0110.011
Synergy Plus Ltd0.0260.0260.0260.0260.0260.0260.0260.0260.0260.026
Syngas Ltd0.0030.0030.0030.0030.0030.0030.0030.0030.0030.003
Synlait Milk Ltd6.196.106.146.166.176.196.216.226.246.28
Syntonic Ltd0.0160.0150.0150.0160.0160.0160.0160.0160.0170.017
Syrah Resources Ltd4.64.524.564.574.594.604.614.634.644.68
Tabcorp Holdings Limited5.2755.185.235.245.265.235.295.315.325.37
TAG Pacific Ltd0.10.1000.1000.1000.1000.1000.1000.1000.1000.100
NameClose PriceS4S3S2S1Pivot PointR1R2R3R4
Takoradi Ltd0.0030.0030.0030.0030.0030.0030.0030.0030.0030.003
Talga Resources Ltd0.610.5910.6000.6040.6070.6180.6130.6160.6200.629
Talisman Mining Ltd0.260.2570.2590.2590.2600.2620.2600.2610.2610.263
Talon Petroleum Ltd0.0070.0070.0070.0070.0070.0070.0070.0070.0070.007
Tamaska Oil and Gas Ltd0.0030.0030.0030.0030.0030.0030.0030.0030.0030.003
Tamawood Ltd4.073.984.034.044.064.084.084.104.114.16
Tanami Gold Nl0.0450.0430.0440.0440.0450.0440.0450.0460.0460.047
Tandou Ltd0.6650.6540.6600.6610.6630.6680.6670.6690.6710.676
Tanga Resources Ltd0.0160.0150.0150.0160.0160.0160.0160.0160.0170.017
Tangiers Petroleum Ltd0.0090.0080.0090.0090.0090.0090.0090.0090.0090.010
Tap Oil Ltd0.0590.0570.0580.0580.0590.0580.0590.0600.0600.061
Target Energy Limited0.0020.0020.0020.0020.0020.0020.0020.0020.0020.002
Taruga Gold Ltd0.110.1050.1070.1080.1090.1130.1110.1120.1130.115
TasFoods Ltd0.170.1700.1700.1700.1700.1700.1700.1700.1700.170
Tasman Resources Ltd0.1150.1120.1140.1140.1150.1170.1150.1160.1160.118
Tasmania Mines Ltd1.781.781.781.781.781.781.781.781.781.78
Tassal Group Ltd3.653.623.633.643.643.653.663.663.673.68
Tatts Group Ltd4.614.524.574.584.604.604.624.644.654.70
Tawana Resources NL0.5550.5410.5480.5500.5530.5630.5570.5600.5620.569
TBG Diagnostics Ltd0.0630.0630.0630.0630.0630.0630.0630.0630.0630.063
Tech Mpire Ltd0.180.1740.1770.1780.1790.1830.1810.1820.1830.186
Techniche Ltd0.040.0400.0400.0400.0400.0400.0400.0400.0400.040
Technology One Limited4.894.864.884.884.894.914.894.904.904.92
Tegel Group Holdings Ltd1.061.061.061.061.061.061.061.061.061.06
Tel.Pacific Ltd1.271.271.271.271.271.271.271.271.271.27
NameClose PriceS4S3S2S1Pivot PointR1R2R3R4
Telstra Corporation Ltd3.6553.623.643.643.653.663.663.673.673.69
Temple & Webster Group Ltd0.550.5500.5500.5500.5500.5500.5500.5500.5500.550
Tempo Australia Ltd0.2150.2100.2120.2130.2140.2180.2160.2170.2180.220
Ten Network Holdings Limited0.160.1570.1590.1590.1600.1620.1600.1610.1610.163
TerraCom Ltd0.2150.2040.2100.2110.2130.2220.2170.2190.2200.226
Terrain Minerals Ltd0.010.0090.0090.0100.0100.0110.0100.0100.0110.011
Terramin Australia Ltd0.1450.1390.1420.1430.1440.1480.1460.1470.1480.150
Tesserent Ltd0.0730.0710.0720.0720.0730.0740.0730.0740.0740.075
TFS Corporation Ltd1.311.231.271.281.301.351.321.341.351.39
The a2 Milk Company Ltd7.427.157.297.337.387.367.467.517.557.69
The ARK Fund Ltd0.410.4100.4100.4100.4100.4100.4100.4100.4100.410
The Carajas Copper Company Ltd0.0050.0050.0050.0050.0050.0050.0050.0050.0050.005
The Citadel Group Ltd6.456.426.436.446.446.466.466.466.476.48
The Environmental Group Limited0.0860.0850.0850.0860.0860.0870.0860.0860.0870.087
The Food Revolution Group Ltd0.040.0400.0400.0400.0400.0400.0400.0400.0400.040
The Gruden Group Ltd0.0130.0120.0130.0130.0130.0130.0130.0130.0130.014
The PAS Group Ltd0.440.4400.4400.4400.4400.4400.4400.4400.4400.440
The Reject Shop Ltd6.136.016.076.096.116.176.156.176.196.25
The Star Entertainment Group Ltd5.895.845.865.875.885.865.905.915.925.94
Think Childcare and Education Ltd2.252.242.252.252.252.252.252.252.252.26
Thinksmart Ltd0.440.4400.4400.4400.4400.4400.4400.4400.4400.440
THO Services Ltd0.0060.0060.0060.0060.0060.0060.0060.0060.0060.006
Thomson Resources Ltd0.0450.0450.0450.0450.0450.0450.0450.0450.0450.045
Thorn Group Ltd0.760.7540.7570.7580.7590.7630.7610.7620.7630.766
Threat Protect Australia Ltd0.170.1650.1670.1680.1690.1730.1710.1720.1730.176
NameClose PriceS4S3S2S1Pivot PointR1R2R3R4
Thred Ltd0.010.0090.0100.0100.0100.0100.0100.0100.0100.011
Thundelarra Ltd0.0350.0340.0340.0350.0350.0340.0350.0350.0360.036
Tian An Australia Ltd0.8150.8150.8150.8150.8150.8150.8150.8150.8150.815
Tian Poh Resources Ltd0.0720.0710.0710.0720.0720.0710.0720.0720.0730.073
Tiaro Coal Ltd0.0030.0030.0030.0030.0030.0030.0030.0030.0030.003
Tiger Resources Ltd0.0570.0550.0560.0560.0570.0570.0570.0580.0580.059
Tigers Realm Coal Ltd0.0570.0560.0570.0570.0570.0570.0570.0570.0570.058
TikForce Ltd0.0210.0200.0210.0210.0210.0210.0210.0210.0210.022
Timah Resources Ltd0.050.0500.0500.0500.0500.0500.0500.0500.0500.050
Timpetra Resources Ltd0.0620.0610.0610.0620.0620.0630.0620.0620.0630.063
Tissue Therapies Limited0.0370.0350.0360.0360.0370.0380.0370.0380.0380.039
Titan Energy Ltd0.1750.1720.1740.1740.1750.1770.1750.1760.1760.178
Titan Energy Services Ltd0.0370.0350.0360.0360.0370.0380.0370.0380.0380.039
Titanium Sands Ltd0.0070.0070.0070.0070.0070.0070.0070.0070.0070.007
Tlou Energy Ltd0.250.2390.2440.2460.2480.2570.2520.2540.2560.261
TNG Ltd0.160.1520.1560.1570.1590.1650.1610.1630.1640.168
Toll Holdings Ltd9.029.019.019.029.029.029.029.029.039.03
Tomizone Ltd0.0150.0140.0140.0150.0150.0160.0150.0150.0160.016
Top End Minerals Ltd0.0610.0580.0590.0600.0600.0630.0620.0620.0630.064
TopBetta Holdings Ltd0.370.3640.3670.3680.3690.3670.3710.3720.3730.376
TopTung Ltd0.0350.0350.0350.0350.0350.0350.0350.0350.0350.035
Torian Resources Ltd0.0860.0840.0850.0850.0860.0850.0860.0870.0870.088
Toro Energy Ltd0.0440.0430.0430.0440.0440.0430.0440.0440.0450.045
Total Face Group Ltd0.140.1400.1400.1400.1400.1400.1400.1400.1400.140
Touchcorp Ltd1.671.641.651.661.661.691.681.681.691.70
NameClose PriceS4S3S2S1Pivot PointR1R2R3R4
Tower Ltd0.610.6100.6100.6100.6100.6100.6100.6100.6100.610
Tox Free Solutions Ltd3.4253.413.423.423.423.433.433.433.433.44
TPG Telecom Ltd6.4356.406.426.426.436.446.446.456.456.47
TPI Enterprises Ltd2.42.362.382.392.392.402.412.412.422.44
Trade Me Group Ltd4.3454.304.324.334.344.324.354.364.374.39
Traditional Therapies Clinics Ltd0.1150.1120.1140.1140.1150.1170.1150.1160.1160.118
Traffic Technologies Ltd0.0340.0340.0340.0340.0340.0340.0340.0340.0340.034
Trafford Resources Ltd0.0190.0180.0190.0190.0190.0190.0190.0190.0190.020
Traka Resources Ltd0.0890.0840.0870.0870.0880.0890.0900.0910.0910.094
Transaction Solutions International Ltd0.0130.0120.0130.0130.0130.0130.0130.0130.0130.014
Transcendence Technologies Ltd0.040.0360.0380.0390.0390.0410.0410.0410.0420.044
Transerv Energy Ltd0.0080.0080.0080.0080.0080.0080.0080.0080.0080.008
Transfield Services Ltd1.0551.021.041.041.051.041.061.071.071.09
Transmetro Corporation Ltd1.0651.061.061.061.061.061.061.061.061.06
Transpacific Industries Group Ltd0.730.7140.7220.7240.7270.7200.7330.7360.7380.746
Transurban Group11.69511.6611.6811.6811.6911.6911.7011.7111.7111.73
Treasury Group Ltd7.717.687.697.707.707.707.727.727.737.74
Treasury Wine Estates Ltd14.9814.7314.8514.9014.9414.8515.0215.0615.1115.23
Treyo Leisure and Entertainment Ltd0.1450.1450.1450.1450.1450.1450.1450.1450.1450.145
Triangle Energy(Global) Ltd0.130.1300.1300.1300.1300.1300.1300.1300.1300.130
Tribune Resources Ltd7.27.207.207.207.207.207.207.207.207.20
Trilogy International Ltd2.552.552.552.552.552.552.552.552.552.55
Triple Energy Ltd0.0950.0950.0950.0950.0950.0950.0950.0950.0950.095
Triton Minerals Ltd0.10.0980.0990.0990.1000.1000.1000.1010.1010.102
Troy Resources Ltd0.120.1140.1170.1180.1190.1230.1210.1220.1230.126
NameClose PriceS4S3S2S1Pivot PointR1R2R3R4
Truscott Mining Corporation Ltd0.0290.0290.0290.0290.0290.0290.0290.0290.0290.029
Trustees Australia Ltd0.180.1800.1800.1800.1800.1800.1800.1800.1800.180
TTA Holdings Limited0.0260.0260.0260.0260.0260.0260.0260.0260.0260.026
Tungsten Mining NL0.130.1240.1270.1280.1290.1330.1310.1320.1330.136
TV2U International Ltd0.0130.0120.0120.0130.0130.0140.0130.0130.0140.014
TW Holdings Ltd0.0040.0030.0030.0040.0040.0040.0040.0040.0050.005
TWT Grp Ltd0.010.0100.0100.0100.0100.0100.0100.0100.0100.010
Tychean Resources Ltd0.0070.0060.0070.0070.0070.0070.0070.0070.0070.008
Tyranna Resources Ltd0.020.0190.0200.0200.0200.0200.0200.0200.0200.021
Tyrian Diagnostics Ltd0.0010.0010.0010.0010.0010.0010.0010.0010.0010.001
TZ Ltd0.220.2140.2170.2180.2190.2170.2210.2220.2230.226
U & D Coal Ltd0.510.5100.5100.5100.5100.5100.5100.5100.5100.510
UCW Ltd0.160.1520.1560.1570.1590.1650.1610.1630.1640.168
UGL Ltd3.273.233.253.263.263.283.283.283.293.31
UIL Energy Ltd0.0460.0460.0460.0460.0460.0460.0460.0460.0460.046
Ultima United Ltd0.070.0690.0700.0700.0700.0700.0700.0700.0700.071
United Overseas Australia Ltd0.650.6500.6500.6500.6500.6500.6500.6500.6500.650
Unity Mining Ltd0.0330.0320.0330.0330.0330.0330.0330.0330.0330.034
Unity Pacific Group0.960.9600.9600.9600.9600.9600.9600.9600.9600.960
Uranium Equities Ltd0.0120.0110.0120.0120.0120.0120.0120.0120.0120.013
UraniumSA Ltd0.0110.0100.0100.0110.0110.0110.0110.0110.0120.012
Urbanise.com Ltd0.0440.0440.0440.0440.0440.0440.0440.0440.0440.044
USCOM Ltd0.2050.2020.2040.2040.2050.2030.2050.2060.2060.208
UXA Resources Ltd0.40.4000.4000.4000.4000.4000.4000.4000.4000.400
UXC Ltd1.2151.211.211.211.211.221.221.221.221.22
NameClose PriceS4S3S2S1Pivot PointR1R2R3R4
Valence Industries Ltd0.1150.1100.1120.1130.1140.1180.1160.1170.1180.120
Valmec Ltd0.350.3060.3280.3350.3430.3300.3570.3650.3720.394
Vango Mining Ltd0.0510.0480.0490.0500.0500.0520.0520.0520.0530.054
Variscan Mines Ltd0.0090.0090.0090.0090.0090.0090.0090.0090.0090.009
Vault Intelligence Ltd0.0290.0280.0280.0290.0290.0280.0290.0290.0300.030
VDM Group Ltd0.0010.0010.0010.0010.0010.0010.0010.0010.0010.001
Vector Resources Ltd0.0390.0370.0380.0380.0390.0390.0390.0400.0400.041
Vectus Biosystems Ltd1.281.241.261.271.271.301.291.291.301.32
Veda Group Ltd2.822.812.812.822.822.822.822.822.832.83
Veem Ltd0.520.5170.5190.5190.5200.5220.5200.5210.5210.523
Velpic Ltd0.010.0090.0090.0100.0100.0100.0100.0100.0110.011
Ventnor Resources Ltd0.070.0690.0690.0700.0700.0690.0700.0700.0710.071
Venture Minerals Ltd0.0480.0470.0480.0480.0480.0480.0480.0480.0480.049
Venturex Resources Ltd0.0180.0170.0180.0180.0180.0180.0180.0180.0180.019
Venus Metals Corporation Ltd0.1550.1440.1500.1510.1530.1580.1570.1590.1600.166
Verdant Minerals Ltd0.0360.0350.0360.0360.0360.0360.0360.0360.0360.037
Veriluma Ltd0.0150.0150.0150.0150.0150.0150.0150.0150.0150.015
Veris Ltd0.180.1750.1770.1780.1790.1770.1810.1820.1830.185
VGP Corporation Ltd0.0760.0760.0760.0760.0760.0760.0760.0760.0760.076
Viagold Capital Limited2.352.352.352.352.352.352.352.352.352.35
Vicinity Centres2.612.592.602.602.612.612.612.622.622.63
Victor Group Holdings Ltd0.030.0300.0300.0300.0300.0300.0300.0300.0300.030
Victory Mines Ltd0.0210.0190.0200.0200.0210.0220.0210.0220.0220.023
Viento Group Ltd0.0360.0360.0360.0360.0360.0360.0360.0360.0360.036
Vietnam Industrial Investments Limited VII0.340.3400.3400.3400.3400.3400.3400.3400.3400.340
NameClose PriceS4S3S2S1Pivot PointR1R2R3R4
Viking Mines Ltd0.040.0390.0400.0400.0400.0400.0400.0400.0400.041
Villa World Ltd2.722.702.712.712.722.722.722.732.732.74
Village Roadshow Ltd4.044.024.034.034.044.044.044.054.054.06
Vimy Resources Ltd0.170.1700.1700.1700.1700.1700.1700.1700.1700.170
Viralytics Ltd0.7250.7110.7180.7200.7230.7200.7270.7300.7320.739
Virgin Australia Holdings Ltd0.2650.2620.2640.2640.2650.2670.2650.2660.2660.268
Virtus Health Ltd5.195.165.175.185.185.205.205.205.215.22
Vision Eye Institute Ltd1.0651.061.061.061.061.071.071.071.071.07
Vista Group International Ltd2.772.762.762.772.772.772.772.772.782.78
Vista Group International Ltd4.754.754.754.754.754.754.754.754.754.75
Vita Group Ltd1.881.821.851.861.871.871.891.901.911.93
Vita Life Sciences Ltd0.690.6900.6900.6900.6900.6900.6900.6900.6900.690
Vital Metals Ltd0.0130.0120.0120.0130.0130.0130.0130.0130.0140.014
Viva Energy REIT2.1852.172.182.182.182.182.192.192.192.20
Vmoto Ltd0.0560.0560.0560.0560.0560.0560.0560.0560.0560.056
Vocation Ltd0.120.1200.1200.1200.1200.1200.1200.1200.1200.120
Vocus Communications Ltd3.153.103.133.133.143.173.163.173.173.20
Volt Resources Ltd0.0370.0360.0360.0370.0370.0380.0370.0370.0380.038
Volta Mining Ltd0.0220.0220.0220.0220.0220.0220.0220.0220.0220.022
VTX Holdings Ltd0.0360.0350.0350.0360.0360.0370.0360.0360.0370.037
Walkabout Resources Ltd0.1550.1500.1520.1530.1540.1550.1560.1570.1580.160
WAM Active Ltd1.151.141.151.151.151.151.151.151.151.16
WAM Capital Limited2.472.462.462.472.472.462.472.472.482.48
WAM Research Ltd1.541.541.541.541.541.541.541.541.541.54
Wangle Technologies Ltd0.0120.0120.0120.0120.0120.0120.0120.0120.0120.012
NameClose PriceS4S3S2S1Pivot PointR1R2R3R4
Waratah Resources Ltd0.0090.0090.0090.0090.0090.0090.0090.0090.0090.009
Warrnambool Cheese & Butter Factory Company Holdings Ltd9.019.019.019.019.019.019.019.019.019.01
Washington H.Soul Pattinson & Co Ltd17.1116.9017.0017.0417.0717.1717.1517.1817.2217.32
Water Resources Group Ltd0.660.6540.6570.6580.6590.6630.6610.6620.6630.666
Waterberg Coal Company Ltd0.0360.0360.0360.0360.0360.0360.0360.0360.0360.036
Waterco Ltd WAT2.02.002.002.002.002.002.002.002.002.00
Watermark Market Neutral Fund Ltd0.860.8540.8570.8580.8590.8630.8610.8620.8630.866
Watpac Limited0.6550.6470.6510.6520.6540.6600.6560.6580.6590.663
Wavenet International Ltd0.0060.0060.0060.0060.0060.0060.0060.0060.0060.006
WCP Resources Ltd0.10.0990.0990.1000.1000.0990.1000.1000.1010.101
WDS Ltd0.1050.1010.1030.1040.1040.1030.1060.1060.1070.109
Webjet Ltd10.1510.0610.1110.1210.1410.1410.1610.1810.1910.24
Webster Ltd1.3551.341.351.351.351.361.361.361.361.37
Weebit Nano Ltd0.0750.0730.0740.0740.0750.0760.0750.0760.0760.077
Wellard Ltd0.170.1620.1660.1670.1690.1750.1710.1730.1740.178
Wellcom Group Ltd4.384.364.374.374.384.374.384.394.394.40
Wesfarmers Ltd43.7443.5643.6543.6843.7143.7943.7743.8043.8343.92
West African Resources Ltd0.4350.4270.4310.4320.4340.4370.4360.4380.4390.443
West Peak Iron Ltd0.0250.0240.0250.0250.0250.0250.0250.0250.0250.026
West Wits Mining Ltd0.0260.0260.0260.0260.0260.0260.0260.0260.0260.026
Western Areas Ltd3.363.333.343.353.353.373.373.373.383.39
Western Desert Resources Ltd0.1450.1420.1440.1440.1450.1470.1450.1460.1460.148
Western Mining Network Ltd0.0670.0620.0640.0650.0660.0640.0680.0690.0700.073
Westfield Corporation9.29.189.199.199.209.219.209.219.219.22
Westgold Resources Ltd1.7551.721.741.741.751.761.761.771.771.79
NameClose PriceS4S3S2S1Pivot PointR1R2R3R4
Westpac Banking Corp30.8230.6330.7230.7630.7930.9230.8530.8830.9231.01
WestStar Industrial Ltd0.0210.0200.0210.0210.0210.0210.0210.0210.0210.022
White Cliff Minerals Ltd0.0030.0020.0030.0030.0030.0030.0030.0030.0030.004
White Energy Company Ltd0.0470.0470.0470.0470.0470.0470.0470.0470.0470.047
White Rock Minerals Ltd0.0120.0120.0120.0120.0120.0120.0120.0120.0120.012
Whitefield Ltd4.814.804.804.814.814.804.814.814.824.82
Whitehaven Coal Ltd4.84.734.774.784.794.774.814.824.834.87
WHL Energy Ltd0.0010.0010.0010.0010.0010.0010.0010.0010.0010.001
Wide Bay Australia Ltd5.355.345.355.355.355.355.355.355.355.36
Wild Acre Metals Ltd0.0230.0230.0230.0230.0230.0230.0230.0230.0230.023
Wildhorse Energy Limited0.230.2240.2270.2280.2290.2270.2310.2320.2330.236
Wilson HTM Investment Group Ltd1.781.721.751.761.771.791.791.801.811.84
Winchester Energy Ltd0.10.0960.0980.0990.0990.0970.1010.1010.1020.104
Windimurra Vanadium Ltd0.0050.0050.0050.0050.0050.0050.0050.0050.0050.005
Windward Resources Ltd0.060.0600.0600.0600.0600.0600.0600.0600.0600.060
Wingara AG Ltd0.2650.2650.2650.2650.2650.2650.2650.2650.2650.265
Winmar Resources Ltd0.0070.0060.0070.0070.0070.0070.0070.0070.0070.008
WiseTech Global Ltd13.8113.6313.7213.7513.7813.7613.8413.8713.9013.99
Wolf Minerals Ltd0.0720.0700.0710.0710.0720.0710.0720.0730.0730.074
Wolf Petroleum Ltd0.020.0200.0200.0200.0200.0200.0200.0200.0200.020
WolfStrike Rentals Group Ltd0.240.2320.2360.2370.2390.2450.2410.2430.2440.248
Wollongong Coal Ltd0.0110.0110.0110.0110.0110.0110.0110.0110.0110.011
Wonhe Multimedia Commerce Ltd0.170.1700.1700.1700.1700.1700.1700.1700.1700.170
Woodside Petroleum Ltd33.8233.4933.6633.7133.7733.9733.8733.9333.9834.15
Woolworths Ltd27.0526.9126.9827.0027.0327.0627.0727.1027.1227.19
NameClose PriceS4S3S2S1Pivot PointR1R2R3R4
World Reach Ltd0.180.1740.1770.1780.1790.1830.1810.1820.1830.186
World Titanium Resources Ltd0.070.0700.0700.0700.0700.0700.0700.0700.0700.070
World.Net Services Ltd0.010.0100.0100.0100.0100.0100.0100.0100.0100.010
WorleyParsons Ltd14.2614.0914.1814.2014.2314.2114.2914.3214.3414.42
WPG Resources Ltd0.0190.0190.0190.0190.0190.0190.0190.0190.0190.019
WPP AUNZ Ltd0.9470.9360.9420.9430.9450.9420.9490.9510.9520.958
Xanadu Mines Ltd0.280.2770.2790.2790.2800.2820.2800.2810.2810.283
Xenith IP Group Ltd1.291.271.281.281.291.281.291.301.301.31
Xero Ltd30.6330.0530.3430.4430.5330.6130.7330.8230.9231.21
Xiaoxiao Education Ltd0.440.4400.4400.4400.4400.4400.4400.4400.4400.440
XPD Soccer Gear Group Ltd0.0330.0330.0330.0330.0330.0330.0330.0330.0330.033
Xped Ltd0.0070.0070.0070.0070.0070.0070.0070.0070.0070.007
Xref Ltd0.690.6790.6840.6860.6880.6830.6920.6940.6950.701
XRF Scientific Ltd0.20.2000.2000.2000.2000.2000.2000.2000.2000.200
XState Resources Ltd0.0120.0120.0120.0120.0120.0120.0120.0120.0120.012
XTD Ltd0.0380.0370.0370.0380.0380.0390.0380.0380.0390.039
XTEK Ltd0.5450.5420.5440.5440.5450.5430.5450.5460.5460.548
xTV Networks Ltd0.0030.0020.0030.0030.0030.0030.0030.0030.0030.004
Yancoal Australia Ltd0.170.1620.1660.1670.1690.1650.1710.1730.1740.178
Yanghao International Ltd0.030.0300.0300.0300.0300.0300.0300.0300.0300.030
Yellow Brick Road Holdings Ltd0.150.1500.1500.1500.1500.1500.1500.1500.1500.150
Yellow Rock Resources Ltd0.0090.0090.0090.0090.0090.0090.0090.0090.0090.009
Yojee Ltd0.2850.2740.2790.2810.2830.2880.2870.2890.2900.296
Yowie Group Ltd0.160.1540.1570.1580.1590.1600.1610.1620.1630.166
YPB Group Ltd0.0620.0520.0570.0590.0600.0610.0640.0650.0670.072
NameClose PriceS4S3S2S1Pivot PointR1R2R3R4
Z Energy Ltd7.086.967.027.047.067.037.107.127.147.20
Z Energy Ltd7.086.967.027.047.067.037.107.127.147.20
Zamanco Minerals Ltd0.0630.0590.0610.0620.0620.0650.0640.0640.0650.067
Zamia Metals Ltd0.0060.0060.0060.0060.0060.0060.0060.0060.0060.006
Zelda Therapeutics Ltd0.1170.1120.1140.1150.1160.1190.1180.1190.1200.122
Zenith Minerals Ltd0.20.1810.1900.1940.1970.1880.2030.2060.2100.219
Zeta Resources Ltd0.350.3500.3500.3500.3500.3500.3500.3500.3500.350
Zeus Resources Ltd0.0140.0140.0140.0140.0140.0140.0140.0140.0140.014
Zicom Group Ltd0.1550.1470.1510.1520.1540.1500.1560.1580.1590.163
Zimplats Holdings Ltd6.56.506.506.506.506.506.506.506.506.50
Zinc of Ireland NL0.0060.0050.0060.0060.0060.0060.0060.0060.0060.007
Zipmoney Ltd0.8050.7800.7930.7970.8010.7970.8090.8130.8170.830
ZipTel Ltd0.0420.0370.0400.0400.0410.0440.0430.0440.0440.047
Zyber Holdings Ltd0.0360.0320.0340.0350.0350.0360.0370.0370.0380.040
ZYL Ltd0.02-0.026-0.0030.0050.0120.0450.0280.0350.0430.066




(All analysis is based on End of Trade day's Value. Expected time of update is between 5 to 5.30 PM exchange time Zone) Market Data


All Rights Reserved By Mintnovate Market Research Pvt Ltd.