Free Online Comprehensive Technical Analysis of Stocks & Technical Stock Screener

Select a region
    

Stock Listing : A  B  C  D  E  F  G  H  I  J  K  L  M  N  O  P  Q  R  S  T  U  V  W  X  Y  Z 

We are working toward renovovation of the site to help you serve better. During this period Australia Stock market will not be updated from 20 Feb for some time

Camarilla Pivot PointFibonacci Pivot PointWoodies Pivot Point
Demark Pivot Point  

Intraday Support & Resistance By Pivot Point in Australia Stock Market

    Download this report  
NameClose PriceS3S2S1Pivot PointR1R2R3
1-Page Ltd1.391.191.291.341.431.481.581.63
1300 Smiles Ltd6.66.536.556.576.596.616.636.65
1ST Group Ltd0.0490.0490.0490.0490.0490.0490.0490.049
333D Limited0.0050.0050.0050.0050.0050.0050.0050.005
360 Capital Group1.00.9380.9670.9831.011.031.061.07
360 Capital Industrial Fund2.52.452.472.482.502.512.532.54
3D Medical Ltd0.0570.0520.0540.0560.0580.0600.0620.064
3D Oil Ltd0.0410.0410.0410.0410.0410.0410.0410.041
3D Resources Ltd0.0060.0060.0060.0060.0060.0060.0060.006
3P Learning Ltd1.621.381.491.551.661.721.831.89
4DS Memory Ltd0.0890.0800.0840.0860.0900.0920.0960.098
88 Energy Ltd0.030.0290.0290.0300.0300.0310.0310.032
8Common Ltd0.0450.0280.0360.0400.0480.0520.0600.064
9 Spokes International Ltd0.050.0450.0460.0480.0490.0510.0520.054
A-Cap Resources Ltd0.0350.0350.0350.0350.0350.0350.0350.035
A.P. Eagers Ltd8.368.268.288.328.348.388.408.44
A1 Consolidated Gold Ltd0.0310.0290.0300.0300.0310.0310.0320.032
A1 Investments & Resources Ltd0.0010.0010.0010.0010.0010.0010.0010.001
AAT Corporation Ltd128.7128.70128.70128.70128.70128.70128.70128.70
Abacus Property Group3.393.273.303.353.383.423.453.50
Aberdeen Leaders Ltd1.241.241.241.241.241.241.241.24
Abilene Oil and Gas Ltd0.0080.0080.0080.0080.0080.0080.0080.008
ABM Resources NL0.0840.0760.0770.0810.0820.0860.0870.091
Abundant Produce Ltd0.440.4330.4370.4380.4420.4430.4470.448
Acacia Coal Ltd0.0020.0020.0020.0020.0020.0020.0020.002
Academies Australasia Group Ltd0.430.4170.4230.4270.4330.4370.4430.447
NameClose PriceS3S2S1Pivot PointR1R2R3
Accent Resources NL0.0150.0150.0150.0150.0150.0150.0150.015
Aconex Ltd7.727.717.717.727.727.737.737.74
Acrux Ltd0.160.1530.1570.1580.1620.1630.1670.168
Actinogen Ltd0.0480.0400.0430.0460.0490.0520.0550.058
Activex Ltd0.1450.1450.1450.1450.1450.1450.1450.145
Acuvax Ltd0.0150.0150.0150.0150.0150.0150.0150.015
Adacel Technologies Limited2.322.132.172.252.292.372.412.49
Adairs Ltd2.031.951.972.002.022.052.082.11
AdAlta Ltd0.320.3130.3170.3180.3220.3230.3270.328
Adavale Resources Ltd0.0130.0120.0120.0130.0130.0140.0140.015
Adcorp Australia Limited0.0080.0070.0070.0080.0080.0090.0090.010
Adelaide Brighton Ltd6.616.536.566.586.616.636.666.68
Adelaide Resources Ltd0.0080.0080.0080.0080.0080.0080.0080.008
ADG Global Supply Ltd0.0110.0090.0100.0100.0110.0110.0120.012
Adherium ltd0.090.0730.0770.0830.0870.0930.0970.103
Aditya Birla Minerals Ltd0.180.1600.1700.1750.1850.1900.2000.205
Admedus Ltd0.250.2280.2370.2430.2520.2580.2670.273
Admiralty Resources NL0.0080.0050.0050.0070.0070.0090.0090.011
Adslot Ltd0.0230.0200.0210.0220.0230.0240.0250.026
Advanced Braking Technology Ltd0.0060.0060.0060.0060.0060.0060.0060.006
Advanced Energy Systems Ltd0.0350.0350.0350.0350.0350.0350.0350.035
Advanced Engine Components Ltd0.0190.0190.0190.0190.0190.0190.0190.019
Advanced Share Registry Ltd0.80.8000.8000.8000.8000.8000.8000.800
ADX Energy Ltd0.0120.0120.0120.0120.0120.0120.0120.012
AED Oil Ltd0.1350.1350.1350.1350.1350.1350.1350.135
NameClose PriceS3S2S1Pivot PointR1R2R3
Aeon Metals Ltd0.240.2270.2330.2370.2430.2470.2530.257
Aeon Metals Ltd0.240.2270.2330.2370.2430.2470.2530.257
Aeris Environmental Ltd0.240.2130.2270.2330.2470.2530.2670.273
Aeris Resources Ltd0.1150.1070.1080.1120.1130.1170.1180.122
Affinity Education Group Ltd0.9150.9080.9120.9130.9170.9180.9220.923
African Chrome Fields Ltd0.150.1500.1500.1500.1500.1500.1500.150
AFT Corporation Ltd0.0010.0010.0010.0010.0010.0010.0010.001
AFT Pharmaceuticals Ltd2.272.262.262.272.272.282.282.29
Afterpay Holdings Ltd2.742.622.652.692.722.762.792.83
AG Financial Ltd0.0040.0040.0040.0040.0040.0040.0040.004
Agenix Ltd0.0120.0090.0110.0110.0130.0130.0150.015
AGL Energy Ltd22.3121.7721.8822.1022.2122.4322.5422.76
Agricultural Land Trust0.060.0600.0600.0600.0600.0600.0600.060
Agrimin Ltd0.890.8730.8770.8830.8870.8930.8970.903
Aguia Resources Ltd0.280.2720.2730.2770.2780.2820.2830.287
AHAlife Holdings Ltd0.0320.0300.0310.0310.0320.0320.0330.033
Aims Property Securities Fund1.631.611.621.621.631.631.641.64
Ainsworth Game Technology Ltd2.081.901.932.012.042.122.152.23
Air New Zealand Ltd2.752.662.692.722.752.782.812.84
AJ Lucas Group Limited0.370.3270.3430.3570.3730.3870.4030.417
Alara Resources Ltd0.0240.0170.0200.0220.0250.0270.0300.032
Alchemia Ltd0.010.0100.0100.0100.0100.0100.0100.010
Alchemy Resources Ltd0.0230.0230.0230.0230.0230.0230.0230.023
Alcidion Group Ltd0.0430.0410.0420.0420.0430.0430.0440.044
Alcyone Resources Ltd0.0010.0010.0010.0010.0010.0010.0010.001
NameClose PriceS3S2S1Pivot PointR1R2R3
ALE Property Group4.854.744.774.814.844.884.914.95
Aleator Energy Ltd0.0260.0180.0220.0240.0280.0300.0340.036
Alexium International Group Ltd0.3250.3020.3080.3170.3230.3320.3380.347
Algae.Tec Ltd0.0330.0270.0280.0310.0320.0350.0360.039
Alicanto Minerals Ltd0.1250.0580.0920.1080.1420.1580.1920.208
Alice Queen Ltd0.0460.0450.0450.0460.0460.0470.0470.048
Alkane Resources Ltd0.290.2820.2830.2870.2880.2920.2930.297
Allegiance Coal Ltd0.070.0590.0650.0670.0730.0750.0810.083
Allegra Orthopaedics Ltd0.190.1830.1870.1880.1920.1930.1970.198
Alliance Aviation Services Ltd1.741.711.721.731.741.751.761.77
Alliance Resources Ltd0.1250.1250.1250.1250.1250.1250.1250.125
Alligator Energy Ltd0.010.0100.0100.0100.0100.0100.0100.010
Allmine Group Ltd0.0360.0360.0360.0360.0360.0360.0360.036
Alloy Resources Ltd0.0070.0070.0070.0070.0070.0070.0070.007
ALS Ltd6.826.596.676.746.826.906.987.06
Altech Chemicals Ltd0.160.1530.1570.1580.1620.1630.1670.168
Alterra Ltd0.0320.0320.0320.0320.0320.0320.0320.032
Altium14.8614.4814.6514.7514.9215.0215.1915.29
Alto Metals Ltd0.0850.0820.0820.0840.0840.0860.0860.088
Altona Mining Ltd0.1350.1200.1250.1300.1350.1400.1450.150
Altura Mining Ltd0.3720.3500.3570.3650.3720.3800.3870.395
Alumina Ltd2.3052.192.232.272.312.352.392.43
AMA Group Ltd1.1051.081.091.101.111.111.121.13
Amalgamated Holdings Ltd15.815.1215.4215.6115.9116.1016.4016.59
Amaysim Australia Ltd1.5151.431.471.491.531.551.591.61
NameClose PriceS3S2S1Pivot PointR1R2R3
Ambertech Ltd0.120.1200.1200.1200.1200.1200.1200.120
Ambition Group Ltd0.160.1600.1600.1600.1600.1600.1600.160
AMCIL Ltd0.90.8920.8930.8970.8980.9020.9030.907
Amcom Telecommunications Ltd2.62.452.502.552.602.652.702.75
Amcor Ltd13.8413.4913.6513.7513.9114.0114.1714.27
American Patriot Oil & Gas Ltd0.030.0270.0270.0290.0290.0310.0310.033
Amex Resources Ltd0.480.4800.4800.4800.4800.4800.4800.480
AMP Limited5.335.255.285.315.345.375.405.43
AnaeCo Ltd0.0030.0030.0030.0030.0030.0030.0030.003
Analytica Ltd0.0060.0060.0060.0060.0060.0060.0060.006
Anatara Lifesciences Ltd1.711.701.701.711.711.711.711.72
Anatolia Energy Ltd0.060.0550.0560.0580.0590.0610.0620.064
Anchor Resources Ltd0.0160.0160.0160.0160.0160.0160.0160.016
Anglo Australian Resources NL0.0860.0830.0840.0850.0860.0870.0880.089
Animoca Brands Corporation Ltd0.0790.0710.0740.0770.0800.0830.0860.089
Anova Metals Ltd0.070.0700.0700.0700.0700.0700.0700.070
Ansell Ltd23.4322.2622.8223.1223.6823.9824.5424.84
Anson Resources Ltd0.1850.1650.1750.1800.1900.1950.2050.210
Antares Energy Ltd0.4550.1800.2350.3450.4000.5100.5650.675
Antaria Ltd0.470.4630.4670.4680.4720.4730.4770.478
Ante Real Estate Trust0.0030.0030.0030.0030.0030.0030.0030.003
Anteo Diagnostics Ltd0.0160.0140.0150.0150.0160.0160.0170.017
Antilles Oil and Gas NL0.020.0200.0200.0200.0200.0200.0200.020
Antipa Minerals Ltd0.0220.0170.0180.0200.0210.0230.0240.026
Antisense Therapeutics Ltd0.0350.0350.0350.0350.0350.0350.0350.035
NameClose PriceS3S2S1Pivot PointR1R2R3
APA Group8.07.737.807.907.978.078.148.24
APAC Coal Ltd0.0050.0050.0050.0050.0050.0050.0050.005
Aphrodite Gold Ltd0.0390.0360.0370.0380.0390.0400.0410.042
Apiam Animal Health Ltd0.8350.8280.8320.8330.8370.8380.8420.843
APN News & Media Ltd2.482.372.392.442.462.512.532.58
APN Outdoor Group Ltd4.3254.264.284.304.334.354.384.40
APN Property Group Ltd0.430.4270.4290.4290.4310.4310.4330.433
Apollo Consolidated Ltd0.210.1850.1900.2000.2050.2150.2200.230
Apollo Minerals Ltd0.220.2200.2200.2200.2200.2200.2200.220
Appen Ltd8.428.168.298.358.488.548.678.73
Applabs Technologies Ltd0.0980.0920.0940.0960.0980.1000.1020.104
ApplyDirect Ltd0.110.1030.1070.1080.1120.1130.1170.118
Aquaint Capital Holdings Ltd0.10.0670.0730.0870.0930.1070.1130.127
Aquarius Platinum Ltd0.250.2470.2490.2490.2510.2510.2530.253
Aquis Entertainment Ltd0.040.0400.0400.0400.0400.0400.0400.040
Arafura Resources Ltd0.110.1020.1030.1070.1080.1120.1130.117
ARB Corporation Ltd18.317.7117.9618.1318.3818.5518.8018.97
ARB Corporation Ltd18.317.7117.9618.1318.3818.5518.8018.97
Arc Exploration Ltd0.60.6000.6000.6000.6000.6000.6000.600
Archer Exploration Ltd0.110.0970.1030.1070.1130.1170.1230.127
Ardent Leisure Group1.841.801.811.831.841.851.861.88
Ardent Resources Ltd0.0260.0190.0210.0230.0250.0270.0290.031
Ardiden Ltd0.0190.0170.0180.0180.0190.0190.0200.020
Arena REIT2.192.062.122.162.222.262.322.36
Argent Minerals ltd0.0250.0250.0250.0250.0250.0250.0250.025
NameClose PriceS3S2S1Pivot PointR1R2R3
Argo Exploration Limited0.0270.0260.0260.0270.0270.0280.0280.029
Argo Global Listed Infrastructure Ltd1.71.671.691.691.711.711.731.73
Argonaut Resources NL0.0220.0190.0200.0210.0220.0230.0240.025
Argosy Minerals Ltd0.3450.3170.3280.3370.3480.3570.3680.377
Ariadne Australia Limited0.750.7500.7500.7500.7500.7500.7500.750
Aristocrat Leisure Limited23.6822.8323.2523.4723.8924.1124.5324.75
ARK Mines Ltd0.0750.0750.0750.0750.0750.0750.0750.075
Armour Energy Ltd0.0820.0780.0800.0810.0830.0840.0860.087
Arowana International Ltd0.390.3570.3630.3770.3830.3970.4030.417
Arrium Ltd0.0250.0230.0240.0240.0250.0250.0260.026
Arrowhead Resources Ltd0.0120.0120.0120.0120.0120.0120.0120.012
Artemis Resources Ltd0.180.1600.1700.1750.1850.1900.2000.205
Aruma Resources Ltd0.0250.0200.0220.0240.0260.0280.0300.032
Arunta Resources Ltd0.0010.0010.0010.0010.0010.0010.0010.001
Asaleo Care Ltd1.51.461.471.481.501.521.531.54
Asciano Ltd8.968.898.938.948.988.999.039.04
Ascot Resources Ltd0.0060.0050.0050.0060.0060.0070.0070.008
ASF Group Ltd0.170.1700.1700.1700.1700.1700.1700.170
ASG Group Ltd1.1051.091.091.101.101.111.111.12
Ashley Services Group Ltd0.180.1630.1670.1730.1770.1830.1870.193
Asia Pacific Data Centre Group2.062.062.062.062.062.062.062.06
Asia Pacific Digital Ltd0.090.0900.0900.0900.0900.0900.0900.090
Asian American Medical Group Ltd0.0750.0750.0750.0750.0750.0750.0750.075
Asian Masters Fund Ltd1.381.381.381.381.381.381.381.38
Ask Funding Ltd0.0250.0250.0250.0250.0250.0250.0250.025
NameClose PriceS3S2S1Pivot PointR1R2R3
Aspen Group Ltd1.0050.9430.9720.9881.021.031.061.08
Aspermont Ltd0.010.0080.0090.0090.0100.0100.0110.011
Aspire Mining Ltd0.010.0090.0090.0100.0100.0110.0110.012
AssembleBay Ltd0.0190.0190.0190.0190.0190.0190.0190.019
Astivita Ltd0.0650.0640.0640.0650.0650.0660.0660.067
Astro Japan Property Group7.237.197.217.227.247.257.277.28
Astro Resources NL0.0030.0030.0030.0030.0030.0030.0030.003
ASX Limited56.1855.1155.6155.9056.4056.6857.1857.47
ATC Alloys Ltd0.0250.0250.0250.0250.0250.0250.0250.025
Atcor Medical Holdings Ltd0.0320.0320.0320.0320.0320.0320.0320.032
Athena Resources Ltd0.0330.0330.0330.0330.0330.0330.0330.033
Atlantic Ltd0.1750.1750.1750.1750.1750.1750.1750.175
Atlas Iron Ltd0.0260.0250.0250.0260.0260.0270.0270.028
Atlas Pearls and Perfumes Ltd0.0270.0170.0220.0240.0290.0310.0360.038
Atrum Coal NL0.140.1400.1400.1400.1400.1400.1400.140
Attila Resources Ltd0.150.1170.1230.1370.1430.1570.1630.177
Auckland International Airport Ltd6.025.915.945.986.016.056.086.12
Audalia Resources Ltd0.0170.0170.0170.0170.0170.0170.0170.017
Audio Pixels Holdings Ltd17.0116.6616.7316.8716.9417.0817.1517.29
Augur Resources Ltd0.0170.0170.0170.0170.0170.0170.0170.017
Aura Energy Ltd0.0220.0220.0220.0220.0220.0220.0220.022
Aurelia Metals Ltd0.3850.3570.3680.3770.3880.3970.4080.417
Aurizon Holdings Ltd4.594.454.524.554.624.664.734.76
Auroch Minerals NL0.1050.0980.1020.1030.1070.1080.1120.113
Aurora Minerals Ltd0.0340.0330.0330.0340.0340.0350.0350.036
NameClose PriceS3S2S1Pivot PointR1R2R3
Aus Asia Minerals Ltd0.0010.0010.0010.0010.0010.0010.0010.001
Aus Tin Mining Ltd0.0330.0280.0300.0320.0340.0360.0380.040
Ausdrill Ltd2.582.432.482.532.582.632.682.73
Ausenco Ltd0.280.2470.2530.2670.2730.2870.2930.307
Ausgold Ltd0.050.0440.0470.0480.0510.0520.0550.056
Ausmon Resources Ltd0.0060.0060.0060.0060.0060.0060.0060.006
Ausnet Financial Services Ltd0.020.0170.0190.0190.0210.0210.0230.023
AusNet Services1.6451.551.571.611.631.671.691.73
AusQuest Ltd0.0180.0150.0160.0170.0180.0190.0200.021
Austal Limited1.7351.671.701.721.741.761.791.81
Austbrokers Holdings Ltd12.7512.2312.3612.5612.6912.8913.0213.22
Austex Oil Ltd0.0170.0170.0170.0170.0170.0170.0170.017
Austin Engineering Ltd0.2550.2470.2480.2520.2530.2570.2580.262
Austin Exploration Ltd0.030.0290.0290.0300.0300.0310.0310.032
Austock Group Ltd1.571.491.521.541.571.591.621.64
Austpac Resources NL0.0060.0060.0060.0060.0060.0060.0060.006
Austral Gold Ltd0.10.0870.0930.0970.1030.1070.1130.117
Australasian Resources Ltd0.0050.0050.0050.0050.0050.0050.0050.005
Australia & New Zealand Banking Group Ltd27.8627.2527.5427.7027.9928.1528.4428.60
Australia China Holdings Ltd0.0040.0040.0040.0040.0040.0040.0040.004
Australia New Agribusiness & Chemical Group Ltd0.010.0070.0090.0090.0110.0110.0130.013
Australia United Mining Ltd0.0030.0030.0030.0030.0030.0030.0030.003
Australian Agricultural Company Ltd1.1271.091.111.121.131.141.151.16
Australian Agricultural Projects ltd0.030.0270.0290.0290.0310.0310.0330.033
Australian Bauxite Ltd0.120.1200.1200.1200.1200.1200.1200.120
NameClose PriceS3S2S1Pivot PointR1R2R3
Australian Careers Network Ltd3.433.323.373.403.453.483.533.56
Australian Dairy Farms Group0.1150.1070.1080.1120.1130.1170.1180.122
Australian Ethical Investment Ltd151.5145.50147.70149.60151.80153.70155.90157.80
Australian Industrial REIT2.42.302.322.362.382.422.442.48
Australian Leaders Fund Ltd1.011.001.011.011.011.011.021.02
Australian Mines Ltd0.0910.0800.0830.0870.0900.0940.0970.101
Australian Natural Proteins Ltd0.040.0380.0390.0390.0400.0400.0410.041
Australian Oil Company Ltd0.0440.0440.0440.0440.0440.0440.0440.044
Australian Pacific Coal Ltd1.151.141.141.151.151.151.151.16
Australian Pharmaceutical Industries Ltd1.4751.451.461.471.481.491.501.50
Australian Renewable Fuels Ltd0.1450.1450.1450.1450.1450.1450.1450.145
Australian Rural Capital Ltd0.560.5600.5600.5600.5600.5600.5600.560
Australian United Investment Co Ltd8.848.778.808.828.858.878.908.92
Australian Vanadium Ltd0.040.0370.0390.0390.0410.0410.0430.043
Australian Vintage Ltd0.5350.5280.5320.5330.5370.5380.5420.543
Australian Whisky Holdings Ltd0.0310.0310.0310.0310.0310.0310.0310.031
Australian Zircon NL0.0270.0270.0270.0270.0270.0270.0270.027
Australis Oil & Gas Ltd0.330.2870.3030.3170.3330.3470.3630.377
Automotive Holdings Group Ltd3.433.263.333.383.453.503.573.62
Autosports Group Ltd2.012.002.002.012.012.022.022.03
Avalon Minerals Ltd0.0180.0170.0170.0180.0180.0190.0190.020
Avanco Resources Ltd0.0810.0730.0770.0790.0830.0850.0890.091
Aventus Retail Property Fund2.092.012.052.072.112.132.172.19
AVEO Group2.662.582.612.642.672.692.722.75
Avexa Ltd0.0390.0390.0390.0390.0390.0390.0390.039
NameClose PriceS3S2S1Pivot PointR1R2R3
Avita Medical Ltd0.0640.0580.0590.0620.0630.0660.0670.070
AVJennings Ltd0.720.6870.7030.7120.7280.7370.7530.762
AVZ Minerals Ltd0.2820.2660.2710.2760.2810.2860.2910.296
AWE Ltd0.970.9570.9630.9670.9730.9770.9830.987
Axiom Properties Limited0.0520.0450.0490.0500.0540.0550.0590.060
Axsesstoday Ltd2.01.931.951.971.992.012.032.05
Axxis Technology Group Ltd0.0010.0010.0010.0010.0010.0010.0010.001
Aziana Ltd0.150.1230.1370.1430.1570.1630.1770.183
Azonto Petroleum Ltd0.0110.0110.0110.0110.0110.0110.0110.011
Azumah Resources Ltd0.0320.0320.0320.0320.0320.0320.0320.032
Azure Healthcare Ltd0.0650.0570.0580.0620.0630.0670.0680.072
Azure Minerals Ltd0.3050.2720.2880.2970.3130.3220.3380.347
Baby Bunting Group Ltd1.561.311.401.481.561.641.731.81
Bailador Technology Investments Ltd0.830.8300.8300.8300.8300.8300.8300.830
Balamara Resources Ltd0.0250.0150.0170.0210.0230.0270.0290.033
Bandanna Energy Ltd0.0840.0730.0770.0800.0840.0870.0910.094
Bank of Queensland Ltd12.0911.8611.9512.0212.1112.1812.2712.34
Bannerman Resources Ltd0.0450.0400.0410.0430.0440.0460.0470.049
Baraka Energy & Resources Ltd0.0010.0010.0010.0010.0010.0010.0010.001
Baralaba Coal Company Ltd0.260.2330.2470.2530.2670.2730.2870.293
BARD1 Life Sciences Ltd0.0110.0110.0110.0110.0110.0110.0110.011
Barra Resources Ltd0.0450.0450.0450.0450.0450.0450.0450.045
Base Resources Ltd0.2650.2580.2620.2630.2670.2680.2720.273
Basper Ltd-0.01-0.010-0.010-0.010-0.010-0.010-0.010-0.010
Bass Metals Ltd0.0210.0190.0200.0200.0210.0210.0220.022
NameClose PriceS3S2S1Pivot PointR1R2R3
Bass Strait Oil Company Ltd0.0050.0030.0040.0040.0050.0050.0060.006
Bassari Resources Ltd0.0140.0120.0130.0130.0140.0140.0150.015
Bathurst Resources Ltd0.1550.1220.1280.1420.1480.1620.1680.182
Baumart Holdings Ltd0.2250.2250.2250.2250.2250.2250.2250.225
Bauxite Resources Ltd0.0610.0590.0600.0600.0610.0610.0620.062
BBX Minerals Ltd0.230.2220.2230.2270.2280.2320.2330.237
BC Iron Limited0.150.1370.1430.1470.1530.1570.1630.167
BCD Resources NL0.0350.0350.0350.0350.0350.0350.0350.035
Beach Energy Ltd1.261.211.231.251.271.291.311.33
Beacon Lighting Group Ltd1.6151.501.521.571.591.641.661.71
Beacon Minerals Ltd0.0160.0150.0150.0160.0160.0170.0170.018
Beadell Resources Ltd0.130.1190.1220.1260.1290.1330.1360.140
Bega Cheese Ltd7.186.907.007.097.197.287.387.47
Bell Financial Group Ltd0.740.7210.7250.7330.7370.7450.7490.757
Bellamy's Australia Ltd14.8914.3814.5214.7014.8415.0215.1615.34
Bendigo and Adelaide Bank Ltd11.0410.8810.9410.9911.0511.1011.1611.21
Benitec Biopharma Ltd0.220.2030.2070.2130.2170.2230.2270.233
Bentley Capital Ltd0.110.0970.1030.1070.1130.1170.1230.127
Berkeley Resources Ltd0.850.7900.8200.8350.8650.8800.9100.925
Berkut Minerals Ltd0.1650.1520.1580.1620.1680.1720.1780.182
Beston Global Food Company Ltd0.250.2120.2230.2370.2480.2620.2730.287
Beyond International Ltd0.6850.6850.6850.6850.6850.6850.6850.685
BHP Billiton Ltd31.4630.9631.1131.2931.4431.6231.7731.95
BidEnergy Ltd0.0190.0170.0180.0180.0190.0190.0200.020
Big Un Ltd2.211.791.972.092.272.392.572.69
NameClose PriceS3S2S1Pivot PointR1R2R3
BigAir Group Ltd0.620.5820.5930.6070.6180.6320.6430.657
Billabong International Ltd0.9850.9770.9780.9820.9830.9870.9880.992
Bionomics Limited0.370.3420.3530.3620.3730.3820.3930.402
Biotech Capital Ltd0.2250.2250.2250.2250.2250.2250.2250.225
Biotron Ltd0.0270.0270.0270.0270.0270.0270.0270.027
Bioxyne Ltd0.0710.0690.0700.0700.0710.0710.0720.072
Birch and Prestige Investment Group Ltd0.410.4100.4100.4100.4100.4100.4100.410
Birimian Gold Ltd0.4650.4070.4280.4470.4680.4870.5080.527
Bisalloy Steel Group Ltd0.9650.9570.9580.9620.9630.9670.9680.972
Bisan Ltd BSN0.0050.0040.0040.0050.0050.0060.0060.007
BKI Investment Company Ltd1.6851.661.661.671.681.691.701.70
BKM Management Ltd0.0020.0020.0020.0020.0020.0020.0020.002
Black Mountain Resources Ltd0.020.0190.0190.0200.0200.0210.0210.022
Black Oak Minerals Ltd0.190.1900.1900.1900.1900.1900.1900.190
Black Range Minerals Ltd0.0020.0020.0020.0020.0020.0020.0020.002
Black Ridge Mining NL0.0020.0020.0020.0020.0020.0020.0020.002
Black Star Petroleum Ltd0.0010.0010.0010.0010.0010.0010.0010.001
Blackgold International Holdings Ltd0.0440.0440.0440.0440.0440.0440.0440.044
Blackham Resources Ltd0.050.0460.0480.0490.0510.0520.0540.055
Blackmores Ltd156.9151.24152.67154.79156.22158.34159.77161.89
BlackWall Property Funds Ltd0.930.9230.9270.9280.9320.9330.9370.938
BlackWall Property Trust1.3251.281.291.311.321.331.341.36
Blaze International Ltd0.0690.0650.0670.0680.0700.0710.0730.074
Bligh Resources Ltd0.0360.0360.0360.0360.0360.0360.0360.036
Blina Minerals NL0.0010.0010.0010.0010.0010.0010.0010.001
NameClose PriceS3S2S1Pivot PointR1R2R3
Blue Energy Ltd0.1150.1080.1120.1130.1170.1180.1220.123
Blue Sky Alternative Investments Ltd13.1912.4112.6012.9013.0913.3913.5813.88
Bluechiip Ltd0.0540.0540.0540.0540.0540.0540.0540.054
Bluescope Steel Ltd15.1714.6314.8214.9915.1815.3615.5515.72
BluGlass Ltd0.3350.3200.3250.3300.3350.3400.3450.350
BMG Resources Ltd0.0210.0180.0200.0200.0220.0220.0240.024
Boadicea Resources Ltd0.20.1600.1700.1850.1950.2100.2200.235
Boart Longyear Ltd0.0130.0120.0120.0130.0130.0140.0140.015
Bod Australia Ltd0.4550.3870.4180.4370.4680.4870.5180.537
Bone Medical Ltd0.1170.1130.1150.1160.1180.1190.1210.122
Bone Medical Ltd0.0080.0080.0080.0080.0080.0080.0080.008
Boom Logistics Ltd0.2450.2300.2350.2400.2450.2500.2550.260
Bora Bora Resources Ltd0.0470.0430.0450.0460.0480.0490.0510.052
Boral Ltd7.457.337.387.427.477.517.567.60
Boss Resources Ltd0.0440.0430.0430.0440.0440.0450.0450.046
Botswana Metals Ltd0.0160.0130.0140.0150.0160.0170.0180.019
Bougainville Copper Ltd0.2050.1800.1850.1950.2000.2100.2150.225
Boulder Steel Ltd0.0460.0310.0340.0400.0430.0490.0520.058
Bounty Mining Ltd0.0250.0250.0250.0250.0250.0250.0250.025
Bounty Oil & Gas NL0.0060.0060.0060.0060.0060.0060.0060.006
Boyuan Holdings Ltd0.3050.3050.3050.3050.3050.3050.3050.305
BPH Energy Ltd0.0020.0020.0020.0020.0020.0020.0020.002
BPS Technology Ltd0.480.4530.4670.4730.4870.4930.5070.513
Bradken Ltd3.243.193.203.223.233.253.263.28
Brain Resource Ltd0.0550.0430.0460.0500.0530.0570.0600.064
NameClose PriceS3S2S1Pivot PointR1R2R3
BrainChip Holdings Ltd0.190.1770.1830.1870.1930.1970.2030.207
Brambles Ltd9.659.479.549.609.679.739.809.86
Brand New Vintage Ltd0.0290.0170.0200.0240.0270.0310.0340.038
Bravura Solutions Ltd1.9851.901.921.951.972.002.022.05
BrazIron Ltd0.0030.0030.0030.0030.0030.0030.0030.003
Breaker Resources NL0.540.5170.5230.5320.5380.5470.5530.562
Breville Group Ltd13.4412.3812.8813.1613.6713.9514.4514.73
Brickworks Ltd14.0113.8413.9013.9614.0214.0814.1414.20
Brierty Ltd0.080.0800.0800.0800.0800.0800.0800.080
Brighton Mining Group Ltd0.0060.0050.0050.0060.0060.0070.0070.008
Brisbane Broncos Ltd0.490.4830.4870.4880.4920.4930.4970.498
Broad Investments Ltd0.0020.0020.0020.0020.0020.0020.0020.002
Brockman Mining Ltd0.0180.0180.0180.0180.0180.0180.0180.018
Broken Hill Prospecting Ltd0.0650.0580.0620.0630.0670.0680.0720.073
Bronson Group Ltd0.0040.0030.0030.0040.0040.0050.0050.006
Broo Ltd0.1950.1880.1920.1930.1970.1980.2020.203
Brookfield Prime Property Fund8.88.638.678.738.778.838.878.93
Brookside Energy Ltd0.0150.0150.0150.0150.0150.0150.0150.015
Brumby Resources Limited0.0120.0090.0100.0110.0120.0130.0140.015
BSA Ltd0.3750.3330.3420.3580.3670.3830.3920.408
BT Investment Management Ltd10.329.9710.1410.2310.4010.4910.6610.75
Buccaneer Energy Ltd0.0080.0050.0060.0070.0080.0090.0100.011
Buddy Platform Ltd0.2150.1850.1950.2050.2150.2250.2350.245
Buderim Ginger Ltd0.330.3030.3170.3230.3370.3430.3570.363
Bulletin Resources Ltd0.0450.0380.0400.0420.0440.0460.0480.050
NameClose PriceS3S2S1Pivot PointR1R2R3
Bulletproof Group Ltd0.1470.1430.1450.1460.1480.1490.1510.152
Burey Gold Limited0.0250.0240.0240.0250.0250.0260.0260.027
Burleson Energy Ltd0.0040.0040.0040.0040.0040.0040.0040.004
Burson Group Ltd5.685.555.625.655.715.745.815.84
Buru Energy Ltd0.3050.2850.2950.3000.3100.3150.3250.330
Buxton Resources Ltd0.120.1200.1200.1200.1200.1200.1200.120
BuyMyPlace.com.au Ltd0.20.1830.1870.1930.1970.2030.2070.213
BWP Trust2.8752.832.852.862.882.892.912.92
BWX Ltd7.4256.877.017.227.367.577.717.92
Byron Energy Ltd0.2950.2780.2820.2880.2920.2980.3020.308
Byte Power Group Ltd0.0090.0070.0080.0080.0090.0090.0100.010
Cabcharge Australia Limited1.871.791.811.841.871.901.921.95
Cabral Resources Ltd0.030.0300.0300.0300.0300.0300.0300.030
Caeneus Minerals Ltd0.0020.0010.0010.0020.0020.0030.0030.004
Calibre Group Ltd0.1150.1150.1150.1150.1150.1150.1150.115
Callabonna Resources Ltd0.0070.0070.0070.0070.0070.0070.0070.007
Caltex Australia Ltd33.1132.4232.7232.9233.2233.4233.7233.92
Cannindah Resources Ltd0.0480.0480.0480.0480.0480.0480.0480.048
Canyon Resources Ltd0.130.1170.1230.1270.1330.1370.1430.147
Cape Lambert Resources Ltd0.0510.0460.0480.0500.0520.0540.0560.058
Cape Range Ltd0.250.2500.2500.2500.2500.2500.2500.250
Capilano Honey Ltd16.9116.7716.8416.8716.9416.9717.0417.07
Capital Mining Ltd0.0050.0030.0040.0040.0050.0050.0060.006
Capitol Health Limited0.2650.2460.2500.2580.2620.2700.2740.282
Capral Ltd0.1550.1520.1540.1540.1560.1560.1580.158
NameClose PriceS3S2S1Pivot PointR1R2R3
Capricorn Metals Ltd0.0790.0790.0790.0790.0790.0790.0790.079
Caravel Minerals Ltd0.0530.0530.0530.0530.0530.0530.0530.053
Carbine Resources Ltd0.080.0800.0800.0800.0800.0800.0800.080
Carbine Tungsten Ltd0.0120.0120.0120.0120.0120.0120.0120.012
Carbon Conscious Ltd0.1150.1150.1150.1150.1150.1150.1150.115
Carbon Energy Ltd0.150.1330.1370.1430.1470.1530.1570.163
Carbon Minerals Ltd0.110.1100.1100.1100.1100.1100.1100.110
Cardia Bioplastics Ltd0.150.1370.1430.1470.1530.1570.1630.167
Cardinal Resources Ltd0.540.5180.5270.5330.5420.5480.5570.563
Cardno Ltd1.2751.201.221.251.271.301.321.34
Carindale Property Trust7.397.357.367.387.397.417.427.44
Carlton Investments Ltd33.3532.7732.8833.1233.2333.4733.5833.82
Carnarvon Petroleum Ltd0.140.1330.1370.1380.1420.1430.1470.148
Carnavale Resources Ltd0.0170.0150.0160.0160.0170.0170.0180.018
Carnegie Clean Energy Ltd0.0410.0400.0400.0410.0410.0420.0420.043
Carnegie Wave Energy Ltd0.0340.0310.0330.0330.0350.0350.0370.037
Carpentaria Exploration Ltd0.0950.0950.0950.0950.0950.0950.0950.095
Carsales.com Ltd14.0513.6713.7613.9114.0014.1514.2414.39
Cash Converters International Ltd0.3650.3520.3580.3620.3680.3720.3780.382
Cassini Resources Ltd0.0690.0680.0680.0690.0690.0700.0700.071
Castillo Copper Ltd0.0630.0600.0600.0620.0620.0640.0640.066
Castle Minerals Ltd0.0220.0200.0210.0210.0220.0220.0230.023
Catalyst Metals Ltd1.2451.241.241.241.241.241.241.24
Catapult Group International Ltd1.761.681.711.731.761.791.821.84
Cauldron Energy Ltd0.040.0400.0400.0400.0400.0400.0400.040
NameClose PriceS3S2S1Pivot PointR1R2R3
Cazaly Resources Limited0.040.0360.0380.0390.0410.0420.0440.045
CBL Corporation Ltd2.822.622.662.742.782.862.902.98
CCP Technologies Ltd0.0230.0200.0220.0220.0240.0240.0260.026
Cedar Woods Properties Limited CWP5.835.735.785.805.855.875.925.94
Celamin Holdings NL0.010.0100.0100.0100.0100.0100.0100.010
Cell Aquaculture Ltd0.0360.0330.0350.0350.0370.0370.0390.039
Cellmid Ltd0.540.5000.5100.5250.5350.5500.5600.575
Cellnet Group Ltd0.390.3230.3570.3730.4070.4230.4570.473
Celsius Coal Ltd0.1150.1080.1120.1130.1170.1180.1220.123
Centaurus Metals Ltd0.0120.0120.0120.0120.0120.0120.0120.012
Centennial Mining Ltd0.0080.0070.0070.0080.0080.0090.0090.010
Central Asia Resources Ltd0.0010.0010.0010.0010.0010.0010.0010.001
Central Petroleum Ltd0.0870.0840.0860.0860.0880.0880.0900.090
Central West Gold Ltd0.310.2100.2300.2700.2900.3300.3500.390
Centrepoint Alliance Ltd0.550.5080.5170.5330.5420.5580.5670.583
Centrex Metals Ltd0.1350.1200.1250.1300.1350.1400.1450.150
Centuria Capital Ltd1.3051.241.271.291.321.341.371.39
Centuria Metropolitan Reit2.32.262.282.292.312.322.342.35
Century Australia Investments Ltd0.9450.9370.9380.9420.9430.9470.9480.952
Ceramic Fuel Cells Ltd0.0040.0040.0040.0040.0040.0040.0040.004
Cervantes Corporation Ltd0.0090.0090.0090.0090.0090.0090.0090.009
CFOAM Ltd0.2250.1880.2020.2130.2270.2380.2520.263
Chalice Gold Mines Ltd0.180.1720.1730.1770.1780.1820.1830.187
Challenger Energy Ltd0.0160.0160.0160.0160.0160.0160.0160.016
Challenger Ltd12.3211.9612.1312.2312.4012.5012.6712.77
NameClose PriceS3S2S1Pivot PointR1R2R3
Chalmers Ltd3.953.873.883.923.933.973.984.02
Champion Iron Ltd1.2851.261.271.281.291.301.311.32
Chandler Macleod Group Ltd0.5250.5180.5220.5230.5270.5280.5320.533
Chapmans Ltd0.0140.0120.0130.0130.0140.0140.0150.015
Charter Hall Group5.7555.605.635.695.725.795.825.88
Charter Hall Long WALE REIT3.73.613.653.683.723.753.793.82
Charter Hall Retail REIT3.683.653.663.673.683.693.703.71
Charter Pacific Corporation Ltd CHF0.0190.0100.0140.0160.0200.0220.0260.028
Chesser Resources Ltd0.0680.0610.0630.0650.0670.0690.0710.073
ChimpChange Ltd1.0751.001.041.061.091.111.151.17
China Integrated Media Corporation Ltd0.170.1700.1700.1700.1700.1700.1700.170
China Magnesium Corporation Ltd0.0270.0270.0270.0270.0270.0270.0270.027
China Waste Corporation Ltd0.480.4000.4400.4600.5000.5200.5600.580
Chinalco Yunnan Copper Resources Ltd0.010.0080.0090.0090.0100.0100.0110.011
Chongherr Investments Ltd0.0050.0050.0050.0050.0050.0050.0050.005
Chorus Ltd3.593.513.553.573.603.623.663.68
Chrysalis Resources Ltd0.0240.0240.0240.0240.0240.0240.0240.024
CI Resources Ltd1.7951.801.801.801.801.801.801.80
CIC Australia Ltd0.850.7830.8170.8330.8670.8830.9170.933
CIMIC Group Ltd45.1944.1744.4744.8345.1345.4945.7946.15
Circadian Technologies Ltd0.310.2930.2970.3030.3070.3130.3170.323
Cirrus Networks Holdings Ltd0.0170.0170.0170.0170.0170.0170.0170.017
Citation Resources Ltd0.0590.0580.0580.0590.0590.0600.0600.061
Citigold Corporation Ltd0.0060.0050.0050.0060.0060.0070.0070.008
Clancy Exploration Ltd0.0030.0020.0020.0030.0030.0040.0040.005
NameClose PriceS3S2S1Pivot PointR1R2R3
Clarity OSS Ltd0.0010.0010.0010.0010.0010.0010.0010.001
Clarius Group Ltd0.10.1000.1000.1000.1000.1000.1000.100
Class Ltd2.82.662.732.762.832.862.932.96
Classic Minerals Ltd0.0060.0040.0050.0050.0060.0060.0070.007
Clean Seas Tuna Ltd0.060.0580.0590.0590.0600.0600.0610.061
Clean Teq Holdings Ltd1.2351.131.171.201.241.271.311.34
Cleanaway Waste Management Ltd1.3751.331.341.361.371.391.401.41
ClearView Wealth Ltd1.5251.471.491.511.521.541.561.58
Cleveland Mining Company Ltd0.0320.0320.0320.0320.0320.0320.0320.032
Clime Investment Management Ltd0.510.4770.4830.4970.5030.5170.5230.537
Clinuvel Pharmaceuticals Ltd8.68.358.458.538.638.718.818.89
Clover Corporation Limited0.680.6300.6400.6600.6700.6900.7000.720
CMI Limited1.331.331.331.331.331.331.331.33
CML Group Ltd0.4450.4130.4220.4330.4420.4530.4620.473
Coal Of Africa Ltd0.0360.0360.0360.0360.0360.0360.0360.036
Coalbank Ltd0.0040.0020.0030.0030.0040.0040.0050.005
Coalspur Mines Ltd0.0220.0220.0220.0220.0220.0220.0220.022
CoAssets Ltd0.160.1600.1600.1600.1600.1600.1600.160
Cobre Montana NL0.0650.0610.0630.0640.0660.0670.0690.070
Coca-Cola Amatil Ltd8.488.308.368.428.488.548.608.66
Cochlear Ltd173.29169.58171.30172.30174.02175.02176.74177.74
Cockatoo Coal Ltd0.001-0.0000.0000.0010.0010.0020.0020.003
Codan Ltd2.122.092.112.112.132.132.152.15
Coffey International Ltd COF0.420.4200.4200.4200.4200.4200.4200.420
Cogstate Ltd0.9450.8630.8820.9130.9320.9630.9821.01
NameClose PriceS3S2S1Pivot PointR1R2R3
Cohiba Minerals Ltd0.010.0100.0100.0100.0100.0100.0100.010
Cokal Ltd0.0450.0440.0440.0450.0450.0460.0460.047
Collaborate Corporation Ltd0.0280.0260.0270.0270.0280.0280.0290.029
Collection House Ltd1.271.241.251.261.261.281.281.29
Collins Foods Ltd5.25.105.155.175.225.245.295.31
Colorpak Ltd0.690.6830.6870.6880.6920.6930.6970.698
Comet Resources Ltd0.0970.0970.0970.0970.0970.0970.0970.097
Comet Ridge Ltd0.2350.2270.2280.2320.2330.2370.2380.242
Commodities Group Ltd0.0760.0710.0720.0740.0750.0770.0780.080
Commonwealth Bank of Australia74.0372.8573.4273.7374.3074.6175.1875.49
CommStrat Ltd0.0560.0560.0560.0560.0560.0560.0560.056
ComOps Limited0.0080.0080.0080.0080.0080.0080.0080.008
Compass Resources Ltd0.150.1500.1500.1500.1500.1500.1500.150
Compumedics Ltd0.3750.3670.3680.3720.3730.3770.3780.382
Computershare Ltd17.5917.3117.3917.4917.5717.6717.7517.85
Computronics Holdings Ltd0.020.0200.0200.0200.0200.0200.0200.020
Condor Blanco Mines Ltd0.0090.0090.0090.0090.0090.0090.0090.009
Condoto Platinum NL0.0630.0630.0630.0630.0630.0630.0630.063
Conico Ltd0.0340.0330.0330.0340.0340.0350.0350.036
Connected IO Ltd0.0280.0260.0270.0270.0280.0280.0290.029
Connexion Media Ltd0.0080.0060.0070.0070.0080.0080.0090.009
Consolidated Global Investments Ltd0.0030.0030.0030.0030.0030.0030.0030.003
Consolidated Tin Mines Ltd0.030.0240.0250.0280.0290.0320.0330.036
Consolidated Zinc Ltd0.0110.0100.0100.0110.0110.0120.0120.013
Contact Energy Ltd4.894.844.854.874.884.904.914.93
NameClose PriceS3S2S1Pivot PointR1R2R3
Contango Asset Management Ltd0.40.4000.4000.4000.4000.4000.4000.400
Contango Microcap Ltd0.920.9050.9100.9150.9200.9250.9300.935
Continental Coal Ltd0.0010.0010.0010.0010.0010.0010.0010.001
Continuation Investments Ltd0.1550.1470.1480.1520.1530.1570.1580.162
Convergent Minerals Limited0.010.0100.0100.0100.0100.0100.0100.010
Cooper Energy Ltd0.330.3170.3190.3250.3270.3330.3350.341
Copper Strike Ltd0.2350.2350.2350.2350.2350.2350.2350.235
Coppermoly Ltd0.0110.0110.0110.0110.0110.0110.0110.011
Corazon Mining Ltd0.0180.0160.0170.0170.0180.0180.0190.019
Core Exploration Ltd0.0650.0610.0630.0640.0660.0670.0690.070
Coretrack Ltd0.0160.0090.0120.0140.0170.0190.0220.024
Corizon Ltd0.020.0200.0200.0200.0200.0200.0200.020
Corporate Travel Management Ltd21.0320.6520.8020.9121.0621.1721.3221.43
Corum Group Ltd0.0370.0370.0370.0370.0370.0370.0370.037
Costa Group Holdings Ltd5.765.655.695.735.775.815.855.89
Cott Oil And Gas Ltd0.070.0680.0690.0690.0700.0700.0710.071
Cougar Metals NL0.0080.0070.0070.0080.0080.0090.0090.010
Countplus Ltd0.580.5800.5800.5800.5800.5800.5800.580
County Coal Ltd0.0110.0110.0110.0110.0110.0110.0110.011
Covata Ltd0.0310.0280.0280.0300.0300.0320.0320.034
Cove Resources Ltd0.0080.0080.0080.0080.0080.0080.0080.008
Coventry Group Ltd1.1851.161.171.181.191.201.211.22
Cover-More Group Ltd1.9451.941.941.941.951.951.951.95
Coziron Resources Ltd0.0230.0210.0220.0220.0230.0230.0240.024
CPT Global Ltd0.1750.1580.1620.1680.1720.1780.1820.188
NameClose PriceS3S2S1Pivot PointR1R2R3
Cradle Resources Ltd0.110.1030.1070.1080.1120.1130.1170.118
Crater Gold Mining Ltd0.0190.0190.0190.0190.0190.0190.0190.019
Cre8tek Ltd0.0780.0700.0730.0750.0780.0800.0830.085
Credit Corp Group Ltd20.1619.7419.8520.0120.1220.2820.3920.55
Credo Resources Ltd0.0210.0210.0210.0210.0210.0210.0210.021
Creso Pharma Ltd0.950.8630.8970.9230.9570.9831.021.04
Crest Minerals Ltd0.0170.0170.0170.0170.0170.0170.0170.017
Crestal Petroleum Ltd0.001-0.0000.0000.0010.0010.0020.0020.003
Cromwell Property Group0.950.9430.9470.9480.9520.9530.9570.958
Crossland Strategic Metals Ltd0.0050.0050.0050.0050.0050.0050.0050.005
Crowd Mobile Ltd0.0820.0780.0800.0810.0830.0840.0860.087
Crown Resorts Ltd12.5912.1412.3612.4712.6912.8013.0213.13
Crusader Resources Ltd0.0620.0620.0620.0620.0620.0620.0620.062
Cryosite Limited0.10.1000.1000.1000.1000.1000.1000.100
CSG Ltd0.2850.2630.2720.2780.2870.2930.3020.308
CSL Ltd153.51151.15151.87152.69153.41154.23154.95155.77
CSR Ltd4.8354.664.714.774.824.884.934.99
CTI Logistics Ltd1.121.111.111.121.121.131.131.14
Cudeco Ltd0.220.2030.2070.2130.2170.2230.2270.233
Cue Energy Resources Ltd0.0710.0690.0700.0700.0710.0710.0720.072
Cuesta Coal Ltd0.0120.0120.0120.0120.0120.0120.0120.012
Cullen Resources Ltd0.0020.0020.0020.0020.0020.0020.0020.002
CV Check Ltd0.070.0690.0690.0700.0700.0710.0710.072
CVC Limited2.642.642.642.642.642.642.642.64
CVC Property Fund0.0140.0140.0140.0140.0140.0140.0140.014
NameClose PriceS3S2S1Pivot PointR1R2R3
CWH Resources Ltd0.1350.0770.0880.1120.1230.1470.1580.182
Cycliq Group Ltd0.0170.0170.0170.0170.0170.0170.0170.017
Cyclopharm Ltd0.930.9100.9200.9250.9350.9400.9500.955
Cynata Therapeutics Ltd0.880.8800.8800.8800.8800.8800.8800.880
Dacian Gold Ltd2.862.732.772.822.862.912.953.00
Dakota Minerals Ltd0.0560.0550.0550.0560.0560.0570.0570.058
Dampier Gold Ltd0.0260.0260.0260.0260.0260.0260.0260.026
Danakali Ltd0.720.7120.7130.7170.7180.7220.7230.727
Dark Horse Resources Ltd0.0230.0200.0220.0220.0240.0240.0260.026
Dart Mining NL0.010.0100.0100.0100.0100.0100.0100.010
Data3 Limited1.631.551.581.601.631.651.681.70
Datadot Technology Ltd0.0080.0050.0060.0070.0080.0090.0100.011
Dateline Resources Ltd0.0320.0270.0290.0300.0320.0330.0350.036
Datetix Group Ltd0.220.2200.2200.2200.2200.2200.2200.220
De Grey Mining Ltd0.130.1230.1270.1280.1320.1330.1370.138
Decimal Software Ltd0.0260.0260.0260.0260.0260.0260.0260.026
Decmil Group Ltd1.1450.9881.021.081.121.181.211.27
Deep Yellow Ltd0.280.2570.2630.2720.2780.2870.2930.302
Delecta Ltd0.0040.0040.0040.0040.0040.0040.0040.004
Delta SBD Ltd0.140.1400.1400.1400.1400.1400.1400.140
Dempsey Minerals Ltd0.1350.1220.1280.1320.1380.1420.1480.152
Department 13 International Ltd0.0960.0890.0910.0940.0960.0990.1010.104
Desane Group Holdings Ltd DGH1.151.141.141.151.151.151.151.16
Devine Ltd DVN0.410.3970.4030.4070.4130.4170.4230.427
Dexus Property Group9.329.169.219.279.329.389.439.49
NameClose PriceS3S2S1Pivot PointR1R2R3
DGR Global Ltd0.0940.0940.0940.0940.0940.0940.0940.094
Diatreme Resources Ltd0.0250.0220.0220.0240.0240.0260.0260.028
Dick Smith Holdings Ltd0.3550.3270.3380.3470.3580.3670.3780.387
Dicker Data Ltd2.982.952.962.972.982.993.003.01
Digital CC Ltd0.2750.2550.2650.2700.2800.2850.2950.300
Dimerix Ltd0.1350.1270.1280.1320.1330.1370.1380.142
Ding Sheng Xin Finance Co. Ltd0.050.0500.0500.0500.0500.0500.0500.050
Diploma Group Ltd0.0060.0060.0060.0060.0060.0060.0060.006
DirectMoney Ltd0.0440.0390.0410.0420.0440.0450.0470.048
Discovery Africa Ltd0.020.0200.0200.0200.0200.0200.0200.020
Discovery Metals Ltd0.0190.0140.0160.0170.0190.0200.0220.023
Discovery Resources Ltd0.190.1730.1770.1830.1870.1930.1970.203
Disruptive Investment Group Ltd0.0210.0200.0200.0210.0210.0220.0220.023
Diversa Ltd0.5020.4990.4990.5010.5010.5030.5030.505
Diversified United Investment Ltd4.124.044.054.094.104.144.154.19
Djerriwarrh Investments Limited DJW3.433.353.383.403.433.453.483.50
DomaCom Ltd0.0990.0980.0980.0990.0990.1000.1000.101
Dome Gold Mines Ltd0.210.1930.1970.2030.2070.2130.2170.223
Domino's Pizza Enterprises Ltd42.5241.0341.5642.0442.5743.0543.5844.06
Donaco International Ltd0.2350.2220.2280.2320.2380.2420.2480.252
Dongfang Modern Agriculture Holding Group Ltd0.8850.8180.8320.8580.8720.8980.9120.938
Doray Minerals Ltd0.3050.2940.2970.3010.3040.3080.3110.315
DorsaVi Ltd0.220.2130.2170.2180.2220.2230.2270.228
Dotz Nano Ltd0.1450.1200.1250.1350.1400.1500.1550.165
Dourado Resources Ltd0.0090.0060.0070.0080.0090.0100.0110.012
NameClose PriceS3S2S1Pivot PointR1R2R3
Downer EDI Ltd6.416.316.346.386.416.456.486.52
Dragon Energy Ltd0.0220.0120.0150.0180.0210.0240.0270.030
Dragon Mining Ltd0.1950.1950.1950.1950.1950.1950.1950.195
Dragon Mountain Gold Ltd0.0150.0150.0150.0150.0150.0150.0150.015
Dragontail Systems Ltd0.2750.2600.2650.2700.2750.2800.2850.290
Draig Resources Ltd0.1950.1780.1820.1880.1920.1980.2020.208
Drake Resources Ltd0.020.0180.0190.0190.0200.0200.0210.021
Dreamscape Networks Ltd0.160.1600.1600.1600.1600.1600.1600.160
Drillsearch Energy Ltd0.690.6080.6270.6580.6770.7080.7270.758
Dromana Estate Ltd0.0270.0220.0230.0250.0260.0280.0290.031
DroneShield Ltd0.2550.2330.2420.2480.2570.2630.2720.278
Drummond Gold Ltd0.750.7000.7100.7300.7400.7600.7700.790
DTI Group Ltd0.120.1130.1170.1180.1220.1230.1270.128
DUET Group3.023.013.013.023.023.033.033.04
Duketon Mining Ltd0.260.2350.2400.2500.2550.2650.2700.280
DuluxGroup Ltd7.316.987.047.187.247.387.447.58
Duxton Water Ltd1.091.051.071.081.091.101.121.13
DWS Ltd1.471.441.451.461.471.481.491.50
Dyesol Ltd0.210.1930.1970.2030.2070.2130.2170.223
Dynasty Resources Ltd0.060.0600.0600.0600.0600.0600.0600.060
E & A Limited0.0470.0430.0450.0460.0480.0490.0510.052
Eagle Nickel Ltd0.0030.0030.0030.0030.0030.0030.0030.003
East Africa Resources Ltd0.0230.0220.0220.0230.0230.0240.0240.025
East Energy Resources Ltd0.0040.0040.0040.0040.0040.0040.0040.004
Eastern Goldfields Ltd0.240.2180.2270.2330.2420.2480.2570.263
NameClose PriceS3S2S1Pivot PointR1R2R3
Eastern Iron Limited0.010.0100.0100.0100.0100.0100.0100.010
Easton Investments Ltd1.151.121.141.141.161.161.181.18
eBet Ltd3.533.443.483.513.553.583.623.65
Ebos Group Ltd16.1515.8416.0016.0716.2316.3016.4616.53
Echo Entertainment Group Ltd4.854.764.784.824.844.884.904.94
Echo Resources Ltd0.3350.3150.3250.3300.3400.3450.3550.360
Eclipse Metals Ltd0.0120.0110.0110.0120.0120.0130.0130.014
Eclipx Group Ltd3.713.613.643.673.703.733.763.79
Ecosave Holdings Ltd0.160.1600.1600.1600.1600.1600.1600.160
Eden Energy Ltd0.1250.1250.1250.1250.1250.1250.1250.125
Egan Street Resources Ltd0.280.2480.2570.2680.2770.2880.2970.308
Elanor Investors Group1.941.781.831.881.931.992.042.09
Elanor Retail Property Fund1.31.301.301.301.301.301.301.30
Elders Ltd6.726.486.566.646.726.806.886.96
Electro Optic Systems Ltd2.952.892.922.932.962.973.003.01
Elemental Minerals Ltd0.170.1700.1700.1700.1700.1700.1700.170
Elementos Ltd0.0080.0080.0080.0080.0080.0080.0080.008
Elixir Petroleum Ltd0.10.0870.0890.0950.0970.1030.1050.111
Elk Petroleum Ltd0.0980.0840.0890.0940.0990.1040.1090.114
Ellex Medical Lasers Ltd0.850.7980.8170.8330.8520.8680.8870.903
Elsmore Resources Ltd0.0210.0210.0210.0210.0210.0210.0210.021
Elysium Resources Ltd0.0150.0140.0140.0150.0150.0160.0160.017
Embelton Ltd13.313.3013.3013.3013.3013.3013.3013.30
Emeco Holdings Ltd0.2750.2450.2550.2650.2750.2850.2950.305
Emefcy Group Ltd0.8350.7800.7950.8150.8300.8500.8650.885
NameClose PriceS3S2S1Pivot PointR1R2R3
Emerald Resources NL0.0390.0380.0380.0390.0390.0400.0400.041
Emerchants Ltd1.831.681.721.781.821.871.911.97
Emergent Resources Ltd0.0140.0140.0140.0140.0140.0140.0140.014
Emmerson Resources Ltd0.0730.0690.0700.0720.0730.0750.0760.078
Emperor Range Group ltd0.060.0600.0600.0600.0600.0600.0600.060
Empire Energy Group Ltd0.0230.0210.0220.0220.0230.0230.0240.024
Empire Oil & Gas NL0.120.1120.1130.1170.1180.1220.1230.127
Empire Resources Ltd0.0170.0170.0170.0170.0170.0170.0170.017
Empired Ltd0.4550.4350.4450.4500.4600.4650.4750.480
Emu NL0.130.1300.1300.1300.1300.1300.1300.130
Encounter Resources Ltd0.0750.0750.0750.0750.0750.0750.0750.075
Eneabba Gas Ltd0.0130.0120.0120.0130.0130.0140.0140.015
Energia Minerals Ltd0.0120.0120.0120.0120.0120.0120.0120.012
Energy Action Ltd0.790.6970.7430.7670.8130.8370.8830.907
Energy Developments Ltd7.987.977.977.987.987.997.998.00
Energy Metals Ltd0.1050.0970.0980.1020.1030.1070.1080.112
Energy One Ltd0.720.7120.7130.7170.7180.7220.7230.727
Energy Resources of Australia Ltd ERA0.720.6880.6970.7080.7170.7280.7370.748
Energy Technologies Ltd0.0050.0050.0050.0050.0050.0050.0050.005
Energy Ventures Ltd0.0130.0130.0130.0130.0130.0130.0130.013
Energy World Corporation Ltd0.30.2700.2800.2900.3000.3100.3200.330
Enerji Ltd0.0250.0230.0240.0240.0250.0250.0260.026
Enero Group Ltd1.051.041.051.051.051.051.061.06
Engenco Ltd0.480.4720.4730.4770.4780.4820.4830.487
Enhanced Oil and Gas Recovery Ltd0.0090.0090.0090.0090.0090.0090.0090.009
NameClose PriceS3S2S1Pivot PointR1R2R3
Ennox Group Ltd0.0030.0030.0030.0030.0030.0030.0030.003
Ensogo Ltd1.41.271.331.371.431.471.531.57
Ensurance Ltd0.070.0700.0700.0700.0700.0700.0700.070
Entek Energy Ltd0.0220.0220.0220.0220.0220.0220.0220.022
Entellect Ltd0.0010.0010.0010.0010.0010.0010.0010.001
Enterprise Metals Ltd0.0150.0130.0140.0140.0150.0150.0160.016
Enterprise Uranium Ltd0.0770.0770.0770.0770.0770.0770.0770.077
Enverro Ltd0.580.5800.5800.5800.5800.5800.5800.580
EnviroMission Ltd0.10.0830.0870.0930.0970.1030.1070.113
Environmental Clean Technologies Ltd0.0080.0080.0080.0080.0080.0080.0080.008
EnviroSuite Ltd0.0690.0690.0690.0690.0690.0690.0690.069
Enzumo Ltd0.060.0500.0520.0560.0580.0620.0640.068
EPAT Technologies Ltd0.0620.0520.0570.0590.0640.0660.0710.073
Equator Resources Ltd0.0990.0980.0980.0990.0990.1000.1000.101
Equatorial Resources Ltd0.3850.3770.3780.3820.3830.3870.3880.392
Equity Trustees Limited19.3118.5218.8419.0719.3919.6219.9420.17
Equus Mining Ltd0.0310.0300.0300.0310.0310.0320.0320.033
Erin Resources Ltd0.0260.0210.0220.0240.0250.0270.0280.030
ERM Power Ltd1.4451.401.411.431.441.451.461.48
Eservglobal Ltd0.1750.1750.1750.1750.1750.1750.1750.175
Esperance Minerals Ltd0.0120.0120.0120.0120.0120.0120.0120.012
eSports Mogul Asia Pacific Ltd0.0140.0140.0140.0140.0140.0140.0140.014
Estia Health Ltd3.153.103.113.133.143.163.173.19
Estrella Resources Ltd0.020.0200.0200.0200.0200.0200.0200.020
Ethane Pipeline Income Fund1.8851.881.881.881.881.881.881.88
NameClose PriceS3S2S1Pivot PointR1R2R3
Eumeralla Resources Ltd0.080.0800.0800.0800.0800.0800.0800.080
Eumundi Group Ltd1.01.001.001.001.001.001.001.00
Eureka Group Holdings Ltd0.320.2950.3000.3100.3150.3250.3300.340
Eurogold Ltd0.030.0250.0260.0280.0290.0310.0320.034
European Lithium Ltd0.220.2070.2130.2170.2230.2270.2330.237
Euroz Limited1.0951.061.081.091.101.111.131.14
Event Hospitality and Entertainment Ltd13.3812.7712.9613.1713.3613.5713.7613.97
Evolution Mining Ltd2.8152.702.732.772.802.842.872.91
Evolve Education Group Ltd0.7250.7250.7250.7250.7250.7250.7250.725
EVZ Ltd0.0230.0220.0220.0230.0230.0240.0240.025
Exalt Resources Ltd0.0340.0340.0340.0340.0340.0340.0340.034
Excalibur Mining Corporation Ltd0.0120.0100.0110.0110.0120.0120.0130.013
Excelsior Gold Ltd0.0460.0420.0440.0450.0470.0480.0500.051
Exoma Energy Ltd0.0380.0380.0380.0380.0380.0380.0380.038
Explaurum Ltd0.120.1130.1170.1180.1220.1230.1270.128
Exterra Resources Ltd0.0430.0400.0400.0420.0420.0440.0440.046
EZA Corporation Ltd0.120.1200.1200.1200.1200.1200.1200.120
F.F.I. Holdings Ltd FFI3.963.963.963.963.963.963.963.96
Factor Therapeutics Ltd0.0380.0350.0370.0370.0390.0390.0410.041
Fairfax Media Ltd0.6050.5520.5780.5920.6180.6320.6580.672
Fairstar Resources Ltd0.0040.0040.0040.0040.0040.0040.0040.004
Falcon Minerals Ltd0.0170.0160.0160.0170.0170.0180.0180.019
Family Zone Cyber Safety Ltd0.60.5800.5900.5950.6050.6100.6200.625
Fantastic Holdings Ltd1.8121.801.801.811.811.821.821.83
FAR Ltd0.0780.0740.0750.0770.0780.0800.0810.083
NameClose PriceS3S2S1Pivot PointR1R2R3
Farm Pride Foods Limited0.9250.9080.9120.9180.9220.9280.9320.938
Farmaforce Ltd0.10.0930.0970.0980.1020.1030.1070.108
Fastbrick Robotics Ltd0.160.1530.1570.1580.1620.1630.1670.168
Faster Enterprises Ltd0.0750.0750.0750.0750.0750.0750.0750.075
Fatfish Internet Group Ltd0.0720.0640.0670.0690.0720.0740.0770.079
Fe Ltd0.0470.0430.0450.0460.0480.0490.0510.052
Federation Centres2.912.842.862.892.912.942.962.99
FeOre Ltd0.0690.0660.0660.0680.0680.0700.0700.072
Ferrowest Ltd0.0030.0030.0030.0030.0030.0030.0030.003
Ferrum Crescent Ltd0.0020.0020.0020.0020.0020.0020.0020.002
Fertoz Ltd0.0780.0780.0780.0780.0780.0780.0780.078
Fiducian Group Ltd4.514.184.304.414.534.644.764.87
Fiducian Portfolio Services Ltd1.81.801.801.801.801.801.801.80
Fifth Element Resources Ltd7.967.607.707.837.938.068.168.29
Finbar Group Ltd1.0351.011.021.031.031.041.041.06
Finders Resources Ltd0.250.2330.2370.2430.2470.2530.2570.263
Firestone Energy Ltd0.0050.0050.0050.0050.0050.0050.0050.005
Firestrike Resources Ltd0.0640.0640.0640.0640.0640.0640.0640.064
First Graphite Ltd0.1250.1100.1150.1200.1250.1300.1350.140
First Growth Funds Ltd0.0250.0210.0230.0240.0260.0270.0290.030
FirstFolio Limited0.0140.0140.0140.0140.0140.0140.0140.014
FirstWave Cloud Technology Ltd0.370.3000.3200.3450.3650.3900.4100.435
Fisher & Paykel Healthcare Corporation Ltd12.0411.6711.8011.9212.0512.1712.3012.42
Fitzroy Resources Ltd0.0480.0480.0480.0480.0480.0480.0480.048
Fitzroy River Corporation Ltd0.280.2800.2800.2800.2800.2800.2800.280
NameClose PriceS3S2S1Pivot PointR1R2R3
Flagship Investments Ltd1.6551.611.631.641.671.681.701.71
Flat Glass Industries Ltd0.110.1100.1100.1100.1100.1100.1100.110
Fleetwood Corporation Ltd2.852.712.752.802.842.892.932.98
Fletcher Building Ltd6.536.226.306.416.496.606.686.79
FlexiGroup Ltd1.591.501.531.561.591.621.651.68
Flexiroam Ltd0.0850.0850.0850.0850.0850.0850.0850.085
Flight Centre Travel Group Ltd48.6447.3047.8648.2548.8149.2049.7650.15
Flinders Mines Ltd0.0910.0910.0910.0910.0910.0910.0910.091
Focus Minerals Ltd0.330.3300.3300.3300.3300.3300.3300.330
Folkestone Education Trust2.642.542.572.602.632.662.692.72
Folkestone Ltd1.1051.041.071.091.121.141.171.19
Forte Consolidated Ltd0.040.0400.0400.0400.0400.0400.0400.040
Forte Energy NL0.0020.0020.0020.0020.0020.0020.0020.002
Fortescue Metals Group Ltd5.375.105.195.285.375.465.555.64
Fortunis Resources Ltd0.340.3230.3270.3330.3370.3430.3470.353
Fox Resources Ltd0.0020.0020.0020.0020.0020.0020.0020.002
Foyson Resources Ltd0.0050.0040.0040.0050.0050.0060.0060.007
Frankland River Olive Company Ltd0.0040.0040.0040.0040.0040.0040.0040.004
Freedom Foods Group Ltd5.124.934.975.055.095.175.215.29
Freedom Insurance Group Ltd0.470.4480.4570.4630.4720.4780.4870.493
Freedom Oil and Gas Ltd0.3250.3100.3150.3200.3250.3300.3350.340
Freelancer Ltd0.370.2980.3170.3430.3620.3880.4070.433
Freshtel Holdings Ltd0.0020.0020.0020.0020.0020.0020.0020.002
Frontier Capital Group Ltd0.080.0670.0730.0770.0830.0870.0930.097
Frontier Digital Ventures Ltd0.680.6800.6800.6800.6800.6800.6800.680
NameClose PriceS3S2S1Pivot PointR1R2R3
Frontier Resources Ltd0.0150.0150.0150.0150.0150.0150.0150.015
FSA Group Ltd1.5451.541.541.541.541.541.541.54
Funtastic Ltd0.1650.1450.1550.1600.1700.1750.1850.190
Future Fibre Technologies Limited0.1250.1250.1250.1250.1250.1250.1250.125
FYI Resources Ltd0.130.0800.0900.1100.1200.1400.1500.170
G.U.D. Holdings Ltd11.6710.9911.1311.4011.5411.8211.9612.23
G8 Education Ltd3.263.163.183.223.243.283.303.34
Gage Roads Brewing Co Limited0.0890.0880.0880.0890.0890.0900.0900.091
Galaxy Resources Ltd3.4253.253.333.383.463.513.593.64
Gale Pacific Ltd0.360.3530.3570.3580.3620.3630.3670.368
Galicia Energy Corporation Ltd0.0120.0090.0090.0110.0110.0130.0130.015
Galilee Energy Ltd0.1450.1370.1380.1420.1430.1470.1480.152
Galileo Japan Trust2.432.352.372.402.422.452.472.50
GARDA Diversified Property Fund1.151.121.131.141.151.161.171.18
Gas2Grid Ltd0.0030.0030.0030.0030.0030.0030.0030.003
Gascoyne Resources Ltd0.490.4570.4630.4770.4830.4970.5030.517
Gateway Lifestyle Group1.951.921.931.941.951.961.971.98
Gateway Mining Ltd0.0190.0160.0170.0180.0190.0200.0210.022
Gazal Corp Ltd1.961.961.961.961.961.961.961.96
GB Energy Ltd0.0140.0140.0140.0140.0140.0140.0140.014
GBM Gold Ltd0.0070.0070.0070.0070.0070.0070.0070.007
GBM Resources Ltd0.0090.0090.0090.0090.0090.0090.0090.009
GBST Holdings Ltd2.42.242.322.362.442.482.562.60
GDI Property Group1.2451.211.221.231.241.251.261.28
Genera Biosystems Ltd0.170.1700.1700.1700.1700.1700.1700.170
NameClose PriceS3S2S1Pivot PointR1R2R3
General Mining Corporation Ltd0.350.3170.3230.3370.3430.3570.3630.377
Generation Healthcare REIT2.272.262.272.272.272.272.282.28
Genesis Energy Ltd2.192.182.182.192.192.202.202.21
Genesis Minerals Ltd0.0470.0430.0450.0460.0480.0490.0510.052
Genesis Resources Ltd0.0090.0090.0090.0090.0090.0090.0090.009
Genetic Technologies Ltd0.0140.0130.0130.0140.0140.0150.0150.016
Genex Power Ltd0.290.2900.2900.2900.2900.2900.2900.290
Gentrack Group Ltd5.855.535.605.725.795.915.986.10
Genworth Mortgage Insurance Australia Ltd2.592.502.522.562.582.622.642.68
Geodynamics Ltd0.0260.0260.0260.0260.0260.0260.0260.026
Geopacific Resources Ltd0.030.0270.0290.0290.0310.0310.0330.033
GetSwift Ltd2.922.342.552.742.953.143.353.54
Gindalbie Metals Ltd0.0260.0240.0250.0250.0260.0260.0270.027
Gippsland Ltd0.0250.0240.0240.0250.0250.0260.0260.027
Gladiator Resources Ltd0.0040.0030.0030.0040.0040.0050.0050.006
Gleneagle Gold Ltd0.0050.0040.0040.0050.0050.0060.0060.007
GLG Corp Ltd0.220.2200.2200.2200.2200.2200.2200.220
Global Construction Services Ltd0.8450.8020.8180.8320.8480.8620.8780.892
Global Fortune Investment Ltd0.290.2900.2900.2900.2900.2900.2900.290
Global Geoscience Ltd0.4250.3530.3720.3980.4170.4430.4620.488
Global Gold Holdings Ltd0.0180.0180.0180.0180.0180.0180.0180.018
Global Health Ltd0.270.2620.2630.2670.2680.2720.2730.277
Global Masters Fund Ltd2.152.152.152.152.152.152.152.15
Global Metals Exploration NL0.0010.0010.0010.0010.0010.0010.0010.001
Global Petroleum Ltd0.0360.0360.0360.0360.0360.0360.0360.036
NameClose PriceS3S2S1Pivot PointR1R2R3
Globe International Ltd1.1051.041.081.091.121.131.161.18
Globe Metals & Mining Ltd0.0170.0170.0170.0170.0170.0170.0170.017
GME Resources Limited0.1450.1450.1450.1450.1450.1450.1450.145
GO Energy Group Ltd0.0270.0150.0180.0220.0250.0290.0320.036
GoConnect Ltd0.0070.0060.0060.0070.0070.0080.0080.009
Godfreys Group Ltd0.320.3200.3200.3200.3200.3200.3200.320
Gold Mountain Ltd0.10.1000.1000.1000.1000.1000.1000.100
Gold Road Resources Ltd0.820.7620.7730.7970.8080.8320.8430.867
Golden Cross Resources Ltd0.0190.0190.0190.0190.0190.0190.0190.019
Golden Deeps Ltd0.0350.0270.0280.0320.0330.0370.0380.042
Golden Rim Resources Ltd0.0450.0450.0450.0450.0450.0450.0450.045
Goldfields Money Ltd1.41.401.401.401.401.401.401.40
GoldMinex Resources Ltd0.2250.2250.2250.2250.2250.2250.2250.225
Goldphyre Resources Ltd0.0890.0890.0890.0890.0890.0890.0890.089
Goldsearch Limited0.0420.0420.0420.0420.0420.0420.0420.042
Gondwana Resources Ltd0.10.1000.1000.1000.1000.1000.1000.100
Goodman Fielder Ltd0.670.6630.6670.6680.6720.6730.6770.678
Goodman Group8.17.887.988.048.148.208.308.36
Gooroo Ventures Ltd0.0830.0800.0820.0820.0840.0840.0860.086
Gowing Bros Ltd3.173.143.143.163.163.183.183.20
GPS Alliance Holdings Ltd0.060.0600.0600.0600.0600.0600.0600.060
GPT Group4.734.644.664.704.724.764.784.82
GR Engineering Services Ltd1.3651.211.261.311.361.411.461.51
Graincorp Limited7.567.197.277.427.507.657.737.88
Grand Gulf Energy Ltd0.0040.0040.0040.0040.0040.0040.0040.004
NameClose PriceS3S2S1Pivot PointR1R2R3
Grandbridge Limited0.020.0200.0200.0200.0200.0200.0200.020
Grange Resources Ltd0.2070.1910.1960.2010.2060.2110.2160.221
Graphex Mining Ltd0.3250.2870.2980.3120.3230.3370.3480.362
Graphitecorp Ltd1.00.9170.9330.9670.9831.021.031.07
Grays eCommerce Group Ltd1.41.381.391.391.401.411.421.42
Great Boulder Resources Ltd0.260.2400.2500.2550.2650.2700.2800.285
Great Western Exploration Ltd0.0150.0140.0140.0150.0150.0160.0160.017
Green Invest Ltd0.0260.0260.0260.0260.0260.0260.0260.026
Green Rock Energy Ltd0.040.0400.0400.0400.0400.0400.0400.040
Greencross Ltd5.975.815.885.936.006.056.126.17
GreenEarth Energy Ltd0.0540.0510.0510.0530.0530.0550.0550.057
Greenland Minerals and Energy Ltd0.0870.0810.0840.0850.0880.0890.0920.093
Greenpower Energy Ltd0.0140.0120.0130.0130.0140.0140.0150.015
Greenvale Energy NL0.0440.0440.0440.0440.0440.0440.0440.044
GRG International Ltd0.0990.0990.0990.0990.0990.0990.0990.099
Growthpoint Properties Australia3.133.083.103.113.133.143.163.17
Gryphon Minerals Ltd0.0790.0760.0760.0780.0780.0800.0800.082
GTI Resources Ltd0.0180.0180.0180.0180.0180.0180.0180.018
Gtn Ltd2.452.442.442.452.452.462.462.47
Guildford Coal Ltd0.0130.0110.0120.0120.0130.0130.0140.014
Gulf Industrials Ltd0.090.0630.0770.0830.0970.1030.1170.123
Gulf Minerals Corporation Ltd0.0120.0110.0110.0120.0120.0130.0130.014
Gullewa Ltd0.030.0290.0290.0300.0300.0310.0310.032
GWA Group Ltd2.72.612.642.672.702.732.762.79
GWR Group Ltd0.070.0650.0670.0690.0710.0730.0750.077
NameClose PriceS3S2S1Pivot PointR1R2R3
Hammer Metals Ltd0.0550.0500.0510.0530.0540.0560.0570.059
Hampton Hill Mining NL HHM0.0380.0380.0380.0380.0380.0380.0380.038
Hannans Reward Ltd0.0210.0200.0200.0210.0210.0220.0220.023
Hansen Technologies Ltd3.823.713.763.793.843.873.923.95
Haoma Mining Nl0.230.2030.2170.2230.2370.2430.2570.263
Haranga Resources Ltd0.0030.0030.0030.0030.0030.0030.0030.003
Harris Technology Group Ltd0.0550.0550.0550.0550.0550.0550.0550.055
Harvest Minerals Ltd0.0680.0680.0680.0680.0680.0680.0680.068
Harvey Norman Holdings Ltd4.314.204.254.284.334.364.414.44
Hastings Rare Metals Ltd0.3050.2970.2980.3020.3030.3070.3080.312
Havilah Resources NL0.250.2500.2500.2500.2500.2500.2500.250
Hawkley Oil & Gas Ltd0.0030.0000.0010.0020.0030.0040.0050.006
Hawthorn Resources Ltd0.0690.0650.0670.0680.0700.0710.0730.074
Hazelwood Resources Ltd0.040.0400.0400.0400.0400.0400.0400.040
Hazer Group Ltd0.460.4600.4600.4600.4600.4600.4600.460
HealthLinx Ltd2.52.502.502.502.502.502.502.50
Healthscope Ltd1.8971.711.751.821.861.941.982.05
HearMeOut Ltd0.1250.1120.1180.1220.1280.1320.1380.142
Heemskirk Consolidated Ltd0.0730.0730.0730.0730.0730.0730.0730.073
Helix Resources Ltd0.0380.0350.0350.0370.0370.0390.0390.041
Helloworld Ltd4.614.544.574.594.624.644.674.69
Heron Resources Ltd0.760.7330.7470.7530.7670.7730.7870.793
Hexagon Resources Ltd0.20.2000.2000.2000.2000.2000.2000.200
HFA Holdings Ltd3.133.043.063.103.123.163.183.22
HGL Ltd0.450.4420.4430.4470.4480.4520.4530.457
NameClose PriceS3S2S1Pivot PointR1R2R3
High Peak Royalties Ltd0.040.0370.0390.0390.0410.0410.0430.043
Highfield Resources Ltd0.9650.8700.9150.9400.9851.011.061.08
Highlands Pacific Ltd0.080.0780.0790.0790.0800.0800.0810.081
Hill End Gold Limited0.1350.1280.1320.1330.1370.1380.1420.143
Hillcrest Litigation Services Ltd0.0030.0030.0030.0030.0030.0030.0030.003
Hillgrove Resources Ltd0.0940.0890.0910.0920.0940.0950.0970.098
Hills Ltd0.2450.2320.2380.2420.2480.2520.2580.262
HiTech Group Australia Ltd0.870.8200.8400.8550.8750.8900.9100.925
HJB Corporation Ltd0.0080.0080.0080.0080.0080.0080.0080.008
Hodges Resources Ltd0.010.0100.0100.0100.0100.0100.0100.010
Holista CollTech Ltd0.090.0810.0850.0880.0920.0950.0990.102
Homeloans Ltd0.60.5920.5930.5970.5980.6020.6030.607
Horizon Gold Ltd0.220.2200.2200.2200.2200.2200.2200.220
Horizon Oil Limited0.1050.1050.1050.1050.1050.1050.1050.105
Horseshoe Metals Ltd0.0190.0190.0190.0190.0190.0190.0190.019
Hot Chili Ltd0.030.0300.0300.0300.0300.0300.0300.030
Hotcopper Holdings Ltd0.2150.2150.2150.2150.2150.2150.2150.215
Hotel Property Investments2.932.832.872.902.942.973.013.04
HRL Holdings Ltd0.1550.1550.1550.1550.1550.1550.1550.155
HUB24 Ltd10.5710.2810.3510.4610.5310.6410.7110.82
Hudson Investment Group Limited0.0320.0320.0320.0320.0320.0320.0320.032
Hughes Drilling Ltd0.080.0800.0800.0800.0800.0800.0800.080
Hunter Hall Global Value Ltd1.161.151.151.161.161.161.161.17
Hunter Hall International Ltd2.852.712.762.812.862.912.963.01
Huon Aquaculture Group Ltd4.94.464.584.744.865.025.145.30
NameClose PriceS3S2S1Pivot PointR1R2R3
Hutchison Telecommunications (Australia) Ltd0.060.0600.0600.0600.0600.0600.0600.060
iBosses Corporation Ltd0.40.4000.4000.4000.4000.4000.4000.400
iBuyNew Group Ltd0.0070.0070.0070.0070.0070.0070.0070.007
iCandy Interactive Ltd0.160.1350.1400.1500.1550.1650.1700.180
Icar Asia Ltd0.2470.2310.2360.2410.2460.2510.2560.261
ICash Payment Systems Ltd0.0420.0350.0370.0390.0410.0430.0450.047
iCollege Ltd0.060.0480.0510.0550.0580.0620.0650.069
Icon Energy Ltd0.0230.0230.0230.0230.0230.0230.0230.023
ICSGlobal Limited1.3851.361.371.381.391.401.411.42
IDM International Ltd0.0390.0390.0390.0390.0390.0390.0390.039
IDP Education ltd6.976.856.886.936.967.017.047.09
IDT Australia Ltd0.0760.0730.0750.0750.0770.0770.0790.079
IFS Construction Services Ltd0.0320.0320.0320.0320.0320.0320.0320.032
iiNet Ltd9.539.509.519.529.539.549.559.56
ikeGPS Group Ltd0.350.3500.3500.3500.3500.3500.3500.350
Ikwezi Mining Ltd0.0040.0040.0040.0040.0040.0040.0040.004
ILH Group Ltd0.0190.0190.0190.0190.0190.0190.0190.019
Iluka Resources Ltd9.629.239.399.519.679.789.9410.06
IM Medical Limited0.0010.0010.0010.0010.0010.0010.0010.001
Image Resources NL0.0940.0860.0900.0920.0960.0980.1020.104
Imdex Limited1.0450.9450.9751.011.041.081.111.14
IMF Bentham Ltd3.1753.113.143.163.193.213.243.26
Immuron Ltd0.2550.2330.2420.2480.2570.2630.2720.278
Impact Minerals Limited0.0170.0170.0170.0170.0170.0170.0170.017
Impedimed Ltd0.7050.6820.6880.6970.7030.7120.7180.727
NameClose PriceS3S2S1Pivot PointR1R2R3
Imperial Pacific Ltd1.141.141.141.141.141.141.141.14
Impression Healthcare Ltd0.0270.0270.0270.0270.0270.0270.0270.027
Imugene Ltd0.0210.0170.0180.0200.0210.0230.0240.026
IMX Resources Ltd0.0050.0040.0040.0050.0050.0060.0060.007
Inabox Group Ltd0.460.4600.4600.4600.4600.4600.4600.460
Inca Minerals Ltd0.0050.0050.0050.0050.0050.0050.0050.005
Incitec Pivot Ltd3.63.513.543.573.603.633.663.69
Incremental Oil and Gas Ltd0.010.0100.0100.0100.0100.0100.0100.010
Indago Energy Ltd0.10.1000.1000.1000.1000.1000.1000.100
Independence Group NL4.984.834.894.945.005.055.115.16
India Resources Ltd0.0020.0020.0020.0020.0020.0020.0020.002
Indiana Resources Ltd0.0630.0630.0630.0630.0630.0630.0630.063
Indigo Properties Australia Ltd0.240.2400.2400.2400.2400.2400.2400.240
Indo Mines Ltd0.0190.0190.0190.0190.0190.0190.0190.019
Indochine Mining Ltd0.0060.0030.0040.0050.0060.0070.0080.009
Indoor Skydive Australia Group Ltd0.210.2100.2100.2100.2100.2100.2100.210
Indus Coal Ltd0.0520.0520.0520.0520.0520.0520.0520.052
Indus Energy NL0.0210.0130.0140.0180.0190.0230.0240.028
Industria REIT2.462.432.442.452.462.472.482.49
Infigen Energy0.6050.5480.5620.5830.5970.6180.6320.653
Infomedia Ltd0.8350.7950.8050.8200.8300.8450.8550.870
Infratil Ltd3.023.023.023.023.023.023.023.02
Infratil Ltd3.023.023.023.023.023.023.023.02
Ingenia Communities Group2.612.552.582.592.622.632.662.67
Inghams Group Ltd3.413.363.383.393.413.423.443.45
NameClose PriceS3S2S1Pivot PointR1R2R3
Innate Immunotherapeutics Ltd0.030.0300.0300.0300.0300.0300.0300.030
Insurance Australia Group Ltd7.717.497.597.657.757.817.917.97
INT Corporation Ltd0.0230.0230.0230.0230.0230.0230.0230.023
Intec ltd0.0050.0050.0050.0050.0050.0050.0050.005
Integral Diagnostics Ltd2.252.202.212.232.242.262.272.29
Integrated Payment Technologies Ltd0.0650.0650.0650.0650.0650.0650.0650.065
Integrated Research Ltd3.693.553.623.653.723.753.823.85
Intermin Resources Ltd0.1850.1720.1780.1820.1880.1920.1980.202
International Coal Ltd0.030.0300.0300.0300.0300.0300.0300.030
International Equities Corporation Ltd0.0660.0660.0660.0660.0660.0660.0660.066
International Goldfields Ltd0.0030.0030.0030.0030.0030.0030.0030.003
Interpose Holdings Ltd0.0280.0280.0280.0280.0280.0280.0280.028
Intiger Group Ltd0.0250.0220.0230.0240.0250.0260.0270.028
Intra Energy Corporation Ltd0.0150.0150.0150.0150.0150.0150.0150.015
Intrepid Mines Ltd1.181.111.131.151.171.191.211.23
Intueri Education Group Ltd0.030.0250.0270.0280.0300.0310.0330.034
Inventis Ltd0.0090.0090.0090.0090.0090.0090.0090.009
Investa Office Fund4.244.154.174.214.234.264.284.32
Investigator Resources Ltd0.0180.0180.0180.0180.0180.0180.0180.018
InvestSMART Group Ltd0.260.2530.2570.2580.2620.2630.2670.268
Invigor Group Ltd0.0110.0110.0110.0110.0110.0110.0110.011
Invion Ltd0.0170.0110.0140.0150.0180.0190.0220.023
Invitrocue Ltd0.10.1000.1000.1000.1000.1000.1000.100
Invocare Ltd15.4514.7715.0315.2415.5015.7115.9716.18
IODM Ltd0.0120.0090.0090.0110.0110.0130.0130.015
NameClose PriceS3S2S1Pivot PointR1R2R3
Ioof Holdings Ltd10.289.479.7510.0110.2910.5510.8311.09
IOT Group Ltd0.0070.0060.0060.0070.0070.0080.0080.009
IPB Petroleum Ltd0.010.0100.0100.0100.0100.0100.0100.010
IPE Ltd0.120.1200.1200.1200.1200.1200.1200.120
IPH Ltd3.833.423.613.723.914.024.214.32
iProperty Group Ltd3.983.973.973.983.983.993.994.00
IRESS Ltd11.4711.2411.3511.4111.5211.5811.6911.75
Iron Mountain Mining Ltd0.010.0100.0100.0100.0100.0100.0100.010
Iron Road Ltd0.180.1800.1800.1800.1800.1800.1800.180
Ironbark Capital Ltd0.5250.5250.5250.5250.5250.5250.5250.525
Ironbark Zinc Ltd0.0630.0600.0610.0620.0630.0640.0650.066
IronClad Mining Ltd0.020.0180.0190.0190.0200.0200.0210.021
iSelect Ltd1.3251.231.261.291.321.361.391.42
iSentia Group Ltd1.2151.151.161.191.201.231.241.27
iSentric Ltd0.0450.0440.0440.0450.0450.0460.0460.047
Ishine International Resources Ltd0.0450.0420.0420.0440.0440.0460.0460.048
iSignthis Ltd0.150.1500.1500.1500.1500.1500.1500.150
iSonea Ltd0.060.0550.0560.0580.0590.0610.0620.064
ITL Ltd0.390.3730.3770.3830.3870.3930.3970.403
IVE Group Ltd2.162.132.132.152.152.172.172.19
iWebGate Ltd0.130.1220.1230.1270.1280.1320.1330.137
Jacka Resources Ltd0.0040.0040.0040.0040.0040.0040.0040.004
Jameson Resources Ltd0.130.1300.1300.1300.1300.1300.1300.130
Japara Healthcare Ltd1.931.881.901.911.931.951.971.98
Jatenergy Ltd0.07-0.032-0.0010.0340.0650.1000.1310.166
NameClose PriceS3S2S1Pivot PointR1R2R3
Jayex Healthcare Ltd0.0250.0200.0210.0230.0240.0260.0270.029
JB Hi-Fi Limited26.7826.2826.5026.6426.8627.0027.2227.36
JC International Group Ltd0.70.6330.6470.6730.6870.7130.7270.753
JCurve Solutions Ltd0.0420.0420.0420.0420.0420.0420.0420.042
Jervois Mining Ltd0.520.4830.4970.5080.5220.5330.5470.558
Jindalee Resources Ltd0.2650.2400.2450.2550.2600.2700.2750.285
John Shearer (Holdings) Ltd2.02.002.002.002.002.002.002.00
Joyce Corporation Ltd JYC1.561.551.551.561.561.571.571.58
Jumbo Interactive Ltd3.673.513.583.633.703.753.823.87
Jupiter Energy Ltd0.0990.0990.0990.0990.0990.0990.0990.099
JustKapital Litigation Partners Ltd0.0670.0630.0650.0660.0680.0690.0710.072
JV Global Ltd0.0020.0020.0020.0020.0020.0020.0020.002
K & S Corporation Limited1.631.571.581.611.621.641.651.68
K2 Asset Management Holdings Ltd0.2250.2100.2150.2200.2250.2300.2350.240
K2 Energy Ltd0.0110.0110.0110.0110.0110.0110.0110.011
K2fly Ltd0.270.2370.2530.2620.2780.2870.3030.312
Kaboko Mining Ltd0.0010.0010.0010.0010.0010.0010.0010.001
Kabuni Ltd0.0060.0030.0050.0050.0070.0070.0090.009
Kaili Resources Ltd0.0360.0360.0360.0360.0360.0360.0360.036
Kairiki Energy Ltd0.0050.0050.0050.0050.0050.0050.0050.005
Kairos Minerals Ltd0.040.0370.0380.0390.0400.0410.0420.043
Kalina Power Ltd0.0480.0450.0470.0470.0490.0490.0510.051
Kalium Lakes Ltd0.380.3800.3800.3800.3800.3800.3800.380
KalNorth Gold Mines Ltd0.0090.0080.0080.0090.0090.0100.0100.011
Kangaroo Island Plantation Timbers Ltd2.222.152.172.192.212.232.252.27
NameClose PriceS3S2S1Pivot PointR1R2R3
Kangaroo Resources Ltd0.020.0200.0200.0200.0200.0200.0200.020
Karoon Gas Australia Ltd1.1951.141.161.181.201.221.241.26
Kasbah Resources Ltd0.0150.0150.0150.0150.0150.0150.0150.015
Kathmandu Holdings Ltd2.192.132.142.172.182.212.222.25
Kazakhstan Potash Corporation Ltd0.0220.0220.0220.0220.0220.0220.0220.022
KBL Mining Ltd0.0160.0130.0140.0150.0160.0170.0180.019
Key Petroleum Ltd0.0070.0070.0070.0070.0070.0070.0070.007
Keybridge Capital Ltd0.0920.0910.0910.0920.0920.0930.0930.094
KGL Resources Ltd0.390.3830.3870.3880.3920.3930.3970.398
Kibaran Resources Ltd0.140.1400.1400.1400.1400.1400.1400.140
Kidman Resources Ltd1.8571.761.811.831.881.901.951.97
Killara Resources Ltd0.0150.0150.0150.0150.0150.0150.0150.015
Kimberley Diamonds Ltd0.10.0930.0970.0980.1020.1030.1070.108
Kin Mining NL0.2250.1970.2080.2170.2280.2370.2480.257
Kina Petroleum Ltd0.0850.0850.0850.0850.0850.0850.0850.085
Kina Securities Ltd0.790.7570.7630.7770.7830.7970.8030.817
Kinetiko Energy Ltd0.020.0180.0190.0190.0200.0200.0210.021
King Island Scheelite Ltd0.0480.0480.0480.0480.0480.0480.0480.048
King River Copper Ltd0.0420.0390.0400.0410.0420.0430.0440.045
King Solomon Mines Ltd0.650.6420.6430.6470.6480.6520.6530.657
Kingform Health Hometextile Group Ltd0.190.1900.1900.1900.1900.1900.1900.190
Kingsgate Consolidated Ltd0.4350.4270.4280.4320.4330.4370.4380.442
Kingsrose Mining Ltd0.080.0750.0760.0780.0790.0810.0820.084
Kingston Resources Ltd0.0230.0230.0230.0230.0230.0230.0230.023
Kip Mcgrath Education Centres Lltd0.570.5700.5700.5700.5700.5700.5700.570
NameClose PriceS3S2S1Pivot PointR1R2R3
KneoMedia Ltd0.0970.0920.0940.0950.0970.0980.1000.101
Knosys Ltd0.10.0520.0750.0880.1110.1240.1470.160
Kogan.com Ltd6.966.746.836.896.987.047.137.19
Kogi Iron ltd0.110.0970.1030.1070.1130.1170.1230.127
Kollakorn Corporation Ltd0.0220.0220.0220.0220.0220.0220.0220.022
Konekt Ltd0.4150.3620.3880.4020.4280.4420.4680.482
Korab Resources Ltd0.0280.0260.0270.0270.0280.0280.0290.029
Kore Potash Ltd0.180.1630.1670.1730.1770.1830.1870.193
Korvest Ltd2.322.312.312.322.322.332.332.34
Krakatoa Resources Ltd0.0320.0310.0310.0320.0320.0330.0330.034
Kresta Holdings Limited0.040.0400.0400.0400.0400.0400.0400.040
Krucible Metals Ltd0.0230.0230.0230.0230.0230.0230.0230.023
KTL Technologies Ltd0.001-0.0000.0000.0010.0010.0020.0020.003
Kula Gold Ltd0.0240.0240.0240.0240.0240.0240.0240.024
Kunene Resources Ltd0.130.1220.1230.1270.1280.1320.1330.137
Kyckr Ltd0.2750.2500.2550.2650.2700.2800.2850.295
Lachlan Star Ltd0.0240.0210.0210.0230.0230.0250.0250.027
Laconia Resources Ltd0.0280.0280.0280.0280.0280.0280.0280.028
Lake Resources NL0.1250.1180.1220.1230.1270.1280.1320.133
Lakes Oil Nl0.001-0.0000.0000.0010.0010.0020.0020.003
Lamboo Resources Ltd0.0580.0560.0570.0570.0580.0580.0590.059
Land & Homes Group Ltd0.0270.0250.0260.0260.0270.0270.0280.028
Landmark White Ltd0.60.5930.5970.5980.6020.6030.6070.608
Laneway Resources Ltd0.0030.0030.0030.0030.0030.0030.0030.003
Lantern Hotel Group Ltd0.0040.0020.0030.0030.0040.0040.0050.005
NameClose PriceS3S2S1Pivot PointR1R2R3
LaserBond Ltd0.1350.1350.1350.1350.1350.1350.1350.135
LatAm Autos Ltd0.1250.1000.1050.1150.1200.1300.1350.145
Latin Resources Ltd0.0120.0120.0120.0120.0120.0120.0120.012
Latitude Consolidated Ltd0.0250.0250.0250.0250.0250.0250.0250.025
Latrobe Magnesium Ltd0.0140.0130.0130.0140.0140.0150.0150.016
Lawson Gold Ltd0.150.1150.1300.1400.1550.1650.1800.190
LBT Innovations Ltd0.180.1800.1800.1800.1800.1800.1800.180
Leaf Resources Ltd0.0950.0950.0950.0950.0950.0950.0950.095
Legacy Iron Ore Ltd0.0060.0060.0060.0060.0060.0060.0060.006
Legend Corporation Limited0.230.2300.2300.2300.2300.2300.2300.230
Legend Mining Ltd0.0230.0220.0220.0230.0230.0240.0240.025
Leigh Creek Energy Ltd0.090.0890.0890.0900.0900.0910.0910.092
Leighton Holdings Ltd20.7120.0520.2420.4720.6620.8921.0821.31
Lemarne Corp Ltd0.4450.3100.3550.4000.4450.4900.5350.580
Lend Lease Group15.5415.0815.2915.4215.6315.7615.9716.10
Leopard Resources NL0.0010.0010.0010.0010.0010.0010.0010.001
Lepidico Ltd0.0530.0500.0520.0520.0540.0540.0560.056
Leyshon Resources Ltd0.0120.0120.0120.0120.0120.0120.0120.012
Liberty Resources Ltd0.0170.0170.0170.0170.0170.0170.0170.017
Life Corporation Ltd0.0060.0060.0060.0060.0060.0060.0060.006
LifeHealthcare Group Ltd3.643.613.613.633.633.653.653.67
Lifestyle Communities Ltd5.134.995.025.085.115.175.205.26
Lincoln Minerals Ltd0.0340.0310.0310.0330.0330.0350.0350.037
Lindian Resources Ltd0.020.0200.0200.0200.0200.0200.0200.020
Lindsay Australia Ltd0.4250.4180.4220.4230.4270.4280.4320.433
NameClose PriceS3S2S1Pivot PointR1R2R3
Linius Technologies Ltd0.120.1050.1100.1150.1200.1250.1300.135
Link Administration Holdings Ltd8.5558.458.488.528.568.598.628.66
Lion Energy Ltd0.050.0430.0450.0470.0490.0510.0530.055
Lion Selection Group Ltd0.350.3370.3430.3470.3530.3570.3630.367
LionHub Group Ltd0.0720.0720.0720.0720.0720.0720.0720.072
Liontown Resources Ltd0.0390.0330.0360.0370.0400.0410.0440.045
Liquefied Natural Gas Ltd0.490.4300.4600.4750.5050.5200.5500.565
Lithex Resources Ltd0.040.0350.0360.0380.0390.0410.0420.044
Lithium Australia NL0.180.1720.1730.1770.1780.1820.1830.187
Lithium Power International Ltd0.440.4050.4200.4300.4450.4550.4700.480
Litigation Capital Management Ltd0.650.6420.6430.6470.6480.6520.6530.657
LiveHire Ltd1.081.011.021.051.071.101.111.14
LiveTiles Ltd0.4650.4280.4420.4530.4670.4780.4920.503
Living Cell Technologies Ltd0.0270.0240.0240.0260.0260.0280.0280.030
Locality Planning Energy Holdings Ltd0.0220.0210.0210.0220.0220.0230.0230.024
Lodestar Minerals Ltd0.0250.0250.0250.0250.0250.0250.0250.025
Logicamms Ltd0.280.2670.2730.2770.2830.2870.2930.297
London City Equities Ltd0.410.4100.4100.4100.4100.4100.4100.410
Lonestar Resources Ltd3.993.793.843.913.964.034.084.15
Longreach Oil Ltd0.0080.0080.0080.0080.0080.0080.0080.008
Lovisa Holdings Ltd7.327.017.117.217.317.417.517.61
Lucapa Diamond Company Ltd0.250.2420.2430.2470.2480.2520.2530.257
Luiri Gold Limited0.0020.0020.0020.0020.0020.0020.0020.002
LWP Technologies Ltd0.0010.0010.0010.0010.0010.0010.0010.001
Lycopodium Ltd4.954.934.944.944.954.954.964.96
NameClose PriceS3S2S1Pivot PointR1R2R3
Lynas Corporation Ltd1.9671.891.911.941.961.982.002.03
M2 Group Ltd12.1711.5211.7611.9612.2012.4012.6412.84
Maca Ltd1.5851.511.541.561.591.621.651.67
Mach7 Technologies Ltd0.3150.2950.3050.3100.3200.3250.3350.340
Macmahon Holdings Ltd0.240.2230.2270.2330.2370.2430.2470.253
MacPhersons Resources Ltd0.1250.1080.1120.1180.1220.1280.1320.138
Macquarie Atlas Roads Group5.3155.245.275.295.325.345.375.39
Macquarie Group Ltd103.16101.62102.36102.76103.50103.90104.64105.04
Macquarie Radio Network Ltd1.331.281.291.311.321.341.351.37
Macquarie Telecom Group Ltd15.3815.3015.3415.3615.4015.4215.4615.48
Magellan Financial Group Ltd25.0424.3524.6624.8525.1625.3525.6625.85
Magellan Flagship Fund Ltd2.342.282.292.322.332.362.372.40
Magnetic Resources NL0.1850.1850.1850.1850.1850.1850.1850.185
Magnetite Mines Ltd0.0330.0330.0330.0330.0330.0330.0330.033
Magnis Resources Ltd0.3950.3800.3850.3900.3950.4000.4050.410
Magnolia Resources Ltd0.230.2300.2300.2300.2300.2300.2300.230
Magnum Gas & Power Ltd0.0010.0010.0010.0010.0010.0010.0010.001
Magnum Mining and Exploration Ltd0.0650.0650.0650.0650.0650.0650.0650.065
Magontec Ltd0.0340.0340.0340.0340.0340.0340.0340.034
MainstreamBPO Ltd0.550.5500.5500.5500.5500.5500.5500.550
Mako Hydrocarbons Ltd0.090.0900.0900.0900.0900.0900.0900.090
Malabar Coal Ltd0.50.4170.4330.4670.4830.5170.5330.567
Malachite Resources Ltd0.0060.0060.0060.0060.0060.0060.0060.006
Malagasy Minerals Ltd0.0880.0680.0770.0820.0910.0960.1050.110
Managed Accounts Holdings Ltd0.2550.2550.2550.2550.2550.2550.2550.255
NameClose PriceS3S2S1Pivot PointR1R2R3
Manas Resources Ltd0.0050.0050.0050.0050.0050.0050.0050.005
Mandalong Resources Ltd0.040.0400.0400.0400.0400.0400.0400.040
Manhattan Corporation Ltd0.0340.0290.0300.0320.0330.0350.0360.038
Mantle Mining Corporation Ltd0.0080.0070.0070.0080.0080.0090.0090.010
Mantra Group Ltd3.853.823.843.843.863.863.883.88
Marathon Resources Ltd0.1750.1550.1650.1700.1800.1850.1950.200
Marenica Energy Ltd0.1350.1350.1350.1350.1350.1350.1350.135
Mareterram Ltd0.2650.2650.2650.2650.2650.2650.2650.265
Marindi Metals Ltd0.0110.0110.0110.0110.0110.0110.0110.011
Mariner Corporation Ltd0.0350.0350.0350.0350.0350.0350.0350.035
Marion Energy Ltd0.060.0470.0530.0570.0630.0670.0730.077
Marmota Energy Ltd0.0180.0160.0170.0170.0180.0180.0190.019
Mastermyne Group Ltd0.850.8250.8300.8400.8450.8550.8600.870
Matrix Composites & Engineering Ltd0.630.6030.6170.6230.6370.6430.6570.663
Matsa Resources Ltd0.1750.1750.1750.1750.1750.1750.1750.175
Maverick Drilling And Exploration Ltd0.0610.0580.0580.0600.0600.0620.0620.064
Maximus Resources Ltd0.001-0.0000.0000.0010.0010.0020.0020.003
Maxitrans Industries Limited0.7350.7000.7150.7250.7400.7500.7650.775
MaxSec Group Ltd0.0190.0170.0180.0180.0190.0190.0200.020
Mayan Iron Corporation Ltd0.0150.0120.0120.0140.0140.0160.0160.018
Mayfield Childcare Ltd1.151.121.121.141.141.161.161.18
Mayne Pharma Group ltd0.670.6330.6470.6580.6720.6830.6970.708
MBD Corporation Ltd0.010.0090.0090.0100.0100.0110.0110.012
McAleese Ltd0.0250.0250.0250.0250.0250.0250.0250.025
McGrath Ltd0.430.3650.3800.4050.4200.4450.4600.485
NameClose PriceS3S2S1Pivot PointR1R2R3
McMillan Shakespeare Ltd16.5416.3916.4416.4916.5516.6016.6516.70
Mcpherson'S Ltd1.2551.211.231.241.261.271.291.30
MCS Services Ltd0.0230.0230.0230.0230.0230.0230.0230.023
MDS Financial Group Ltd0.0020.0020.0020.0020.0020.0020.0020.002
Mec Resources Ltd0.0210.0210.0210.0210.0210.0210.0210.021
MedAdvisor Ltd0.0520.0520.0520.0520.0520.0520.0520.052
Medibank Private Ltd3.172.922.973.073.133.233.283.38
Medibio Ltd0.210.1530.1770.1930.2170.2330.2570.273
Medical Australia Ltd0.0850.0850.0850.0850.0850.0850.0850.085
Medical Developments International Ltd7.456.676.887.177.387.677.888.17
Medigard Ltd0.020.0200.0200.0200.0200.0200.0200.020
Medivac Ltd0.0030.0030.0030.0030.0030.0030.0030.003
Medlab Clinical Ltd0.8150.7750.7950.8050.8250.8350.8550.865
MedTech Global Ltd0.1250.1250.1250.1250.1250.1250.1250.125
Medusa Mining Ltd0.4550.4020.4180.4370.4530.4720.4880.507
Megaport Ltd3.773.633.673.723.763.813.853.90
Mejority Capital Ltd0.0220.0160.0170.0200.0210.0240.0250.028
Melbana Energy Ltd0.0160.0140.0150.0150.0160.0160.0170.017
Melbourne IT Limited3.333.053.133.233.313.413.493.59
Memphasys Ltd0.0010.0010.0010.0010.0010.0010.0010.001
MEO Australia Ltd0.0110.0110.0110.0110.0110.0110.0110.011
Merchant House International Limited0.190.1900.1900.1900.1900.1900.1900.190
Mercury NZ Ltd3.123.073.093.103.123.133.153.16
Meridian Energy Ltd2.652.572.602.632.662.692.722.75
Merlin Diamonds Ltd0.0050.0050.0050.0050.0050.0050.0050.005
NameClose PriceS3S2S1Pivot PointR1R2R3
Mesa Minerals Ltd0.0060.0060.0060.0060.0060.0060.0060.006
Mesoblast Ltd1.251.171.211.231.271.291.331.35
Metal Bank Ltd0.0190.0190.0190.0190.0190.0190.0190.019
Metalicity Ltd0.0350.0330.0340.0340.0350.0350.0360.036
Metaliko Resources Ltd0.0530.0500.0500.0520.0520.0540.0540.056
Metallica Minerals Ltd0.0510.0480.0480.0500.0500.0520.0520.054
Metallum Ltd0.0360.0330.0350.0350.0370.0370.0390.039
Metals Australia Ltd0.0050.0050.0050.0050.0050.0050.0050.005
Metals of Africa Ltd0.0530.0500.0520.0520.0540.0540.0560.056
Metals X Ltd0.9050.8280.8520.8780.9020.9280.9520.978
Metcash Ltd3.233.133.183.203.253.283.333.35
Meteoric Resources NL0.0420.0410.0410.0420.0420.0430.0430.044
Metgasco Ltd0.0610.0580.0580.0600.0600.0620.0620.064
Metlifecare Limited0.4470.4470.4470.4470.4470.4470.4470.447
Metminco Ltd0.0390.0380.0380.0390.0390.0400.0400.041
Metro Mining Ltd0.290.2750.2800.2850.2900.2950.3000.305
Metro Performance Glass Ltd0.8150.8080.8120.8130.8170.8180.8220.823
Metroland Australia Limited0.0070.0070.0070.0070.0070.0070.0070.007
MG Unit Trust0.830.8220.8230.8270.8280.8320.8330.837
MGC Pharmaceuticals Ltd0.110.1030.1070.1080.1120.1130.1170.118
MGM Wireless Ltd1.040.7020.8130.9271.041.151.261.38
MGT Resources Ltd0.250.2330.2370.2430.2470.2530.2570.263
MHM Metals Ltd0.0350.0350.0350.0350.0350.0350.0350.035
Michael Hill International Ltd1.081.051.061.071.081.091.101.11
Micro/X Ltd0.3950.3870.3880.3920.3930.3970.3980.402
NameClose PriceS3S2S1Pivot PointR1R2R3
Middle Island Resources Ltd0.0230.0230.0230.0230.0230.0230.0230.023
Midway Ltd2.442.432.432.442.442.452.452.46
Mighty River Power Ltd3.123.073.093.103.123.133.153.16
Migme Ltd0.620.5370.5530.5870.6030.6370.6530.687
Millennium Minerals Ltd0.240.2250.2300.2350.2400.2450.2500.255
Millennium Services Group Ltd1.391.391.391.391.391.391.391.39
Milton Corporation Ltd4.594.564.574.584.594.604.614.62
Minbos Resources Ltd0.0030.0030.0030.0030.0030.0030.0030.003
Mincor Resources NL0.380.3630.3670.3730.3770.3830.3870.393
Mindax Ltd0.0050.0050.0050.0050.0050.0050.0050.005
Minemakers Ltd0.1250.1050.1150.1200.1300.1350.1450.150
Minera Gold Ltd0.0010.0010.0010.0010.0010.0010.0010.001
Mineral Commodities Ltd0.160.1600.1600.1600.1600.1600.1600.160
Mineral Deposits Limited1.141.081.101.121.141.161.181.20
Mineral Resources Ltd19.7818.7019.0919.4319.8220.1620.5520.89
Minerals Corporation Ltd0.0640.0630.0630.0640.0640.0650.0650.066
Mining Projects Group Ltd0.0040.0040.0040.0040.0040.0040.0040.004
Minotaur Exploration Ltd0.0730.0730.0730.0730.0730.0730.0730.073
MinQuest Ltd0.010.0100.0100.0100.0100.0100.0100.010
MinRex Resources NL0.090.0900.0900.0900.0900.0900.0900.090
Mint Payments Ltd0.0420.0390.0410.0410.0430.0430.0450.045
Mintails Ltd0.020.0200.0200.0200.0200.0200.0200.020
Mirabela Nickel Ltd0.0830.0720.0760.0800.0840.0880.0920.096
Mirrabooka Investments Ltd2.632.592.612.622.642.652.672.68
Mirvac Group2.082.032.052.072.092.112.132.15
NameClose PriceS3S2S1Pivot PointR1R2R3
Mission NewEnergy Ltd0.0350.0350.0350.0350.0350.0350.0350.035
Mitchell Services Ltd0.0390.0380.0380.0390.0390.0400.0400.041
Mithril Resources Ltd0.050.0470.0480.0490.0500.0510.0520.053
Mitula Group Ltd0.410.3510.3750.3930.4170.4350.4590.477
MMA Offshore Ltd0.2520.2310.2410.2460.2560.2610.2710.276
MMJ PhytoTech Ltd0.470.4430.4570.4630.4770.4830.4970.503
Mobilarm Ltd0.0210.0210.0210.0210.0210.0210.0210.021
Mobile Embrace Ltd0.0470.0410.0430.0450.0470.0490.0510.053
MOD Resources Ltd0.0530.0500.0520.0520.0540.0540.0560.056
Modun Resources Ltd0.0040.0040.0040.0040.0040.0040.0040.004
Moko Social Media Ltd0.0090.0070.0080.0080.0090.0090.0100.010
Molopo Energy Ltd0.140.1330.1370.1380.1420.1430.1470.148
Moly Mines Ltd0.0690.0660.0670.0680.0690.0700.0710.072
Monadelphous Group Ltd17.5617.0517.2717.4217.6417.7918.0118.16
Monash IVF Group Ltd1.3151.271.281.301.311.321.331.35
Monax Mining Ltd0.0060.0060.0060.0060.0060.0060.0060.006
Money3 Corporation Ltd1.711.611.631.671.691.731.751.79
Mongolian Resource Corporation Ltd.0.0230.0230.0230.0230.0230.0230.0230.023
Montec International Ltd0.0010.0010.0010.0010.0010.0010.0010.001
Montech Holdings Ltd0.2450.2450.2450.2450.2450.2450.2450.245
Monteray Mining Group Ltd0.0270.0260.0260.0270.0270.0280.0280.029
Montezuma Mining Co Ltd0.240.2400.2400.2400.2400.2400.2400.240
Monto Minerals Ltd0.0020.0020.0020.0020.0020.0020.0020.002
Mooter Media Ltd0.0010.0010.0010.0010.0010.0010.0010.001
Moreton Resources Ltd0.0110.0090.0100.0100.0110.0110.0120.012
NameClose PriceS3S2S1Pivot PointR1R2R3
Morning Star Gold NL0.110.1020.1030.1070.1080.1120.1130.117
Mortgage Choice Ltd2.422.192.242.332.382.472.522.61
Motopia Ltd0.0660.0660.0660.0660.0660.0660.0660.066
Motorcycle Holdings Ltd3.983.773.873.934.034.094.194.25
Mount Burgess Mining NL0.010.0100.0100.0100.0100.0100.0100.010
Mount Gibson Iron Ltd0.4350.4280.4320.4330.4370.4380.4420.443
Mount Magnet South NL0.0040.0020.0030.0030.0040.0040.0050.005
Mount Ridley Mines Ltd0.0080.0070.0070.0080.0080.0090.0090.010
MOV Corporation Ltd0.1250.0630.0820.1030.1220.1430.1620.183
Mozambi Resources Ltd0.0350.0350.0350.0350.0350.0350.0350.035
MRG Metals Ltd0.0080.0080.0080.0080.0080.0080.0080.008
MRL Corporation Ltd0.0610.0560.0580.0600.0620.0640.0660.068
MSM Corporation International Ltd0.0430.0320.0360.0400.0440.0480.0520.056
MUI Corporation Ltd0.0010.0010.0010.0010.0010.0010.0010.001
Multiplex European Property Fund0.0710.0680.0680.0700.0700.0720.0720.074
Multistack International Limited0.0090.0090.0090.0090.0090.0090.0090.009
Mungana Goldmines Ltd0.160.1470.1530.1570.1630.1670.1730.177
Murchison Holdings Ltd0.20.2000.2000.2000.2000.2000.2000.200
Murray River Organics Group Ltd0.4050.3730.3820.3930.4020.4130.4220.433
Musgrave Minerals Ltd0.0760.0730.0750.0750.0770.0770.0790.079
Mustang Resources Ltd0.030.0290.0290.0300.0300.0310.0310.032
Mustera Property Group Ltd0.2950.2950.2950.2950.2950.2950.2950.295
My Net Fone Ltd5.444.935.055.245.365.555.675.86
Myer Holdings Ltd0.5470.5200.5320.5400.5520.5600.5720.580
MyFiziq Ltd0.970.7930.8570.9130.9771.031.101.15
NameClose PriceS3S2S1Pivot PointR1R2R3
MYOB Group Ltd3.2153.143.173.193.223.243.273.29
MyState Ltd5.024.985.005.015.035.045.065.07
MZI Resources Ltd0.1250.1250.1250.1250.1250.1250.1250.125
N1 Holdings Ltd0.120.1200.1200.1200.1200.1200.1200.120
Nagambie Mining Ltd0.0940.0940.0940.0940.0940.0940.0940.094
Namibian Copper NL0.0020.0020.0020.0020.0020.0020.0020.002
Namoi Cotton Cooperative Limited0.50.4330.4570.4780.5020.5230.5470.568
Nanosonics Ltd2.822.702.732.782.812.862.892.94
Naracoota Resources Ltd0.0560.0510.0530.0550.0570.0590.0610.063
Narhex Life Sciences Ltd0.0080.0080.0080.0080.0080.0080.0080.008
National Australia Bank Ltd29.2428.6828.9329.0829.3329.4829.7329.88
National Storage REIT1.491.481.481.491.491.501.501.51
National Veterinary Care Ltd2.892.842.862.872.892.902.922.93
Navaho Gold Ltd0.0040.0040.0040.0040.0040.0040.0040.004
Navarre Minerals Ltd0.0860.0840.0850.0850.0860.0860.0870.087
Navigator Resources Ltd0.0080.0080.0080.0080.0080.0080.0080.008
Navitas Ltd4.914.784.824.874.914.954.995.04
Nearmap Ltd0.820.7980.8070.8130.8220.8280.8370.843
Nemex Resources Ltd0.020.0040.0090.0140.0190.0240.0290.034
Neometals Ltd0.40.3720.3830.3920.4030.4120.4230.432
Neon Energy Ltd0.220.2200.2200.2200.2200.2200.2200.220
Neptune Marine Services Ltd0.70.6730.6870.6930.7070.7130.7270.733
Netcomm Wireless Ltd1.131.041.091.111.151.171.221.24
NetLinkz Ltd0.0250.0250.0250.0250.0250.0250.0250.025
Neurotech International Ltd0.170.1620.1630.1670.1680.1720.1730.177
NameClose PriceS3S2S1Pivot PointR1R2R3
Nevada Iron Ltd0.0110.0110.0110.0110.0110.0110.0110.011
New Age Exploration Ltd0.0090.0090.0090.0090.0090.0090.0090.009
New Guinea Energy Ltd0.4650.4650.4650.4650.4650.4650.4650.465
New Hope Corporation Ltd2.251.952.032.142.222.332.412.52
New Horizon Coal Ltd0.0120.0120.0120.0120.0120.0120.0120.012
New Standard Energy Ltd0.0060.0060.0060.0060.0060.0060.0060.006
New Talisman Gold Mines Ltd0.0130.0130.0130.0130.0130.0130.0130.013
New Zealand King Salmon Investments Ltd1.91.771.831.871.931.972.032.07
New Zealand Oil & Gas Ltd0.450.4270.4330.4420.4480.4570.4630.472
Newcrest Mining Ltd22.2521.2021.6821.9622.4422.7223.2023.48
Newera Resources Ltd0.0020.0020.0020.0020.0020.0020.0020.002
Newfield Resources Ltd0.30.3000.3000.3000.3000.3000.3000.300
Newhaven Hotels Ltd1.451.451.451.451.451.451.451.45
NewSat Ltd0.1150.0980.1020.1080.1120.1180.1220.128
Newzulu Ltd0.220.2030.2070.2130.2170.2230.2270.233
Nex Metals Exploration Ltd0.0160.0130.0150.0150.0170.0170.0190.019
Nextdc Ltd6.015.825.895.956.026.086.156.21
Nexus Minerals Ltd0.1050.1050.1050.1050.1050.1050.1050.105
NIB Holdings Ltd6.416.306.346.386.426.466.506.54
Nick Scali Ltd6.976.756.806.896.947.037.087.17
Nickelore Ltd0.0090.0090.0090.0090.0090.0090.0090.009
Nido Petroleum Limited0.0980.0980.0980.0980.0980.0980.0980.098
Nine Entertainment Co. Holdings Ltd1.621.581.591.611.621.641.651.67
Niuminco Group Ltd0.0020.0020.0020.0020.0020.0020.0020.002
Nkwe Platinum Ltd0.0330.0330.0330.0330.0330.0330.0330.033
NameClose PriceS3S2S1Pivot PointR1R2R3
Noble Metals Ltd0.1150.1150.1150.1150.1150.1150.1150.115
Noble Mineral Resources Ltd0.0080.0080.0080.0080.0080.0080.0080.008
Nomad Building Solutions Limited0.0620.0550.0590.0600.0640.0650.0690.070
Noni B Ltd2.152.152.152.152.152.152.152.15
Northern Iron Ltd0.010.0100.0100.0100.0100.0100.0100.010
Northern Manganese Ltd0.050.0490.0490.0500.0500.0510.0510.052
Northern Minerals Ltd0.0820.0800.0810.0810.0820.0820.0830.083
Northern Mining Ltd0.0110.0080.0100.0100.0120.0120.0140.014
Northern Star Resources Ltd6.115.895.946.026.076.156.206.28
Northwest Resources Ltd0.0060.0060.0060.0060.0060.0060.0060.006
Norton Gold Fields Ltd0.250.2420.2430.2470.2480.2520.2530.257
Norwest Energy Nl0.0030.0030.0030.0030.0030.0030.0030.003
Norwood Systems Ltd0.0180.0160.0170.0170.0180.0180.0190.019
Novarise Renewable Resources International Ltd0.160.1600.1600.1600.1600.1600.1600.160
Novatti Group Ltd0.320.2930.3070.3130.3270.3330.3470.353
Novion Property Group2.442.362.402.422.462.482.522.54
Novita Healthcare Ltd0.0440.0420.0430.0430.0440.0440.0450.045
Novogen Limited0.390.3900.3900.3900.3900.3900.3900.390
Noxopharm Ltd1.141.131.141.141.141.141.151.15
NRW Holdings Ltd1.5171.391.421.471.501.541.571.62
NSL Consolidated Ltd0.0250.0230.0240.0240.0250.0250.0260.026
NSX Ltd0.2550.2380.2420.2480.2520.2580.2620.268
NuCoal Resources Ltd0.0070.0070.0070.0070.0070.0070.0070.007
NuEnergy Gas Ltd0.0650.0600.0610.0630.0640.0660.0670.069
Nufarm Limited8.077.767.827.958.018.148.208.33
NameClose PriceS3S2S1Pivot PointR1R2R3
Nuheara Ltd0.0650.0570.0590.0620.0640.0670.0690.072
Nuplex Industries Ltd4.534.494.514.524.544.554.574.58
NuSep Holdings Ltd0.0110.0110.0110.0110.0110.0110.0110.011
Nvoi Ltd0.0230.0230.0230.0230.0230.0230.0230.023
Nyota Minerals Ltd0.0010.0010.0010.0010.0010.0010.0010.001
NZME Ltd0.7350.7130.7220.7280.7370.7430.7520.758
Oakajee Corporation Ltd0.080.0800.0800.0800.0800.0800.0800.080
OBJ Ltd0.0350.0340.0340.0350.0350.0360.0360.037
Objective Corporation Ltd3.02.992.993.003.003.013.013.02
Oceania Capital Partners Ltd2.252.252.252.252.252.252.252.25
Ochre Group Holdings Ltd0.0680.0650.0670.0670.0690.0690.0710.071
Octagonal Resources Ltd0.0130.0100.0100.0120.0120.0140.0140.016
Octanex NL0.0650.0570.0580.0620.0630.0670.0680.072
Odin Energy Ltd0.0190.0140.0160.0170.0190.0200.0220.023
Odyssey Energy Ltd0.060.0590.0590.0600.0600.0610.0610.062
OGI Group Ltd0.3350.2230.2460.2900.3130.3570.3800.424
Oil Basins Ltd0.0030.0030.0030.0030.0030.0030.0030.003
Oil Search Ltd7.457.187.307.377.497.567.687.75
Oilex Ltd0.0040.0040.0040.0040.0040.0040.0040.004
Oklo Resources Ltd0.40.3930.3970.3980.4020.4030.4070.408
Oldfields Holdings Ltd0.070.0690.0690.0700.0700.0710.0710.072
OM Holdings Limited1.261.171.211.231.271.291.331.35
Omni Market Tide Ltd0.0250.0250.0250.0250.0250.0250.0250.025
Oncard International Ltd0.3650.2930.3220.3430.3720.3930.4220.443
OncoSil Medical Ltd0.130.1170.1230.1270.1330.1370.1430.147
NameClose PriceS3S2S1Pivot PointR1R2R3
OneAll International Ltd0.90.9000.9000.9000.9000.9000.9000.900
OneVue Holdings Ltd0.7350.6700.6850.7100.7250.7500.7650.790
Onterran Ltd0.3150.3080.3120.3130.3170.3180.3220.323
Onthehouse Holdings Ltd0.80.8000.8000.8000.8000.8000.8000.800
oOh media Ltd4.4154.274.334.374.434.474.534.57
Ookami Ltd0.0680.0570.0620.0650.0700.0730.0780.081
OpenDNA Ltd0.0920.0920.0920.0920.0920.0920.0920.092
Opthea Ltd0.580.5630.5670.5730.5770.5830.5870.593
Optiscan Imaging Limited0.0820.0750.0780.0800.0830.0850.0880.090
Opus Group Ltd0.4750.4670.4680.4720.4730.4770.4780.482
Orbis Gold Ltd0.70.7000.7000.7000.7000.7000.7000.700
Orbital Corporation Ltd0.350.3150.3300.3400.3550.3650.3800.390
Orca Energy Ltd0.0110.0110.0110.0110.0110.0110.0110.011
OreCorp Ltd0.230.2300.2300.2300.2300.2300.2300.230
ORH Ltd0.0010.0010.0010.0010.0010.0010.0010.001
Orica Ltd18.6218.1118.2318.4218.5418.7318.8519.04
Oriental Technologies Investment Ltd0.0140.0110.0120.0130.0140.0150.0160.017
Origin Energy Ltd8.9458.668.788.868.989.069.179.26
Orinoco Gold Ltd0.0820.0740.0770.0790.0820.0840.0870.089
Orion Equities Ltd0.170.1700.1700.1700.1700.1700.1700.170
Orion Gold NL0.0450.0420.0420.0440.0440.0460.0460.048
Orion Health Group Ltd0.830.8300.8300.8300.8300.8300.8300.830
Orion Metals Ltd0.050.0500.0500.0500.0500.0500.0500.050
Oro Verde Ltd0.0080.0080.0080.0080.0080.0080.0080.008
Orocobre Ltd6.736.456.556.646.746.836.937.02
NameClose PriceS3S2S1Pivot PointR1R2R3
Orora Ltd3.2953.203.243.273.313.343.383.40
OrotonGroup Ltd0.4350.4150.4250.4300.4400.4450.4550.460
Orpheus Energy Ltd0.1750.1470.1580.1670.1780.1870.1980.207
Orrex Resources Ltd0.070.0700.0700.0700.0700.0700.0700.070
Orthocell Ltd0.320.3200.3200.3200.3200.3200.3200.320
OtherLevels Holdings Ltd0.040.0400.0400.0400.0400.0400.0400.040
OTOC Ltd0.170.1700.1700.1700.1700.1700.1700.170
Otto Energy Ltd0.0580.0560.0570.0570.0580.0580.0590.059
Outback Metals Ltd0.0010.0010.0010.0010.0010.0010.0010.001
Oventus Medical Ltd0.4870.4420.4510.4690.4780.4960.5050.523
Over the Wire Holdings Ltd2.812.812.812.812.812.812.812.81
Overland Resources Ltd0.0120.0100.0110.0110.0120.0120.0130.013
OZ Brewing Limited0.0040.0040.0040.0040.0040.0040.0040.004
Oz Minerals Ltd9.299.009.069.189.249.369.429.54
OzForex Group Ltd1.4771.431.441.461.471.491.501.52
Pacific American Coal Ltd0.0290.0290.0290.0290.0290.0290.0290.029
Pacific Bauxite Ltd0.0550.0500.0510.0530.0540.0560.0570.059
Pacific Brands Ltd0.9850.9280.9420.9630.9770.9981.011.03
Pacific Current Group Ltd7.086.977.017.057.097.137.177.21
Pacific Energy Limited0.5250.5170.5180.5220.5230.5270.5280.532
Pacific Environment Ltd0.1350.1350.1350.1350.1350.1350.1350.135
Pacific Mining Ltd.0.40.4000.4000.4000.4000.4000.4000.400
Pacific Niugini Ltd0.2850.2770.2780.2820.2830.2870.2880.292
Pacific Ore Ltd.0.0310.0150.0220.0260.0330.0370.0440.048
Pacific Smiles Group Ltd1.6051.581.601.601.611.621.631.63
NameClose PriceS3S2S1Pivot PointR1R2R3
Pacific Star Network Ltd0.4250.4250.4250.4250.4250.4250.4250.425
Pacifico Minerals Ltd0.0070.0060.0060.0070.0070.0080.0080.009
Pact Group Holdings Ltd4.8854.764.824.854.914.945.005.03
Padbury Mining Ltd0.0070.0050.0060.0060.0070.0070.0080.008
Palace Resources Ltd0.0010.0010.0010.0010.0010.0010.0010.001
Paladin Energy Ltd0.1950.0330.0920.1430.2020.2530.3120.363
Pan Asia Corporation Ltd0.0020.0020.0020.0020.0020.0020.0020.002
Pan Pacific Petroleum NL0.0370.0370.0370.0370.0370.0370.0370.037
PanAust Ltd1.841.831.841.841.841.841.851.85
Pancontinental Oil & Gas Nl0.0060.0050.0050.0060.0060.0070.0070.008
Panorama Synergy Ltd0.1050.0920.0980.1020.1080.1120.1180.122
Panoramic Resources Ltd0.450.4220.4330.4420.4530.4620.4730.482
PanTerra Gold Ltd0.0340.0340.0340.0340.0340.0340.0340.034
PaperlinX Ltd0.0350.0350.0350.0350.0350.0350.0350.035
Papyrus Australia Ltd0.0160.0140.0150.0150.0160.0160.0170.017
Paradigm Metals Ltd0.0010.0010.0010.0010.0010.0010.0010.001
Paragon Care Ltd0.730.7080.7170.7230.7320.7380.7470.753
Paramount Mining Corporation Ltd0.010.0100.0100.0100.0100.0100.0100.010
Paringa Resources Ltd0.370.3480.3570.3630.3720.3780.3870.393
Parker Resource Ltd0.230.2300.2300.2300.2300.2300.2300.230
Parmelia Resources Ltd0.0550.0550.0550.0550.0550.0550.0550.055
Patrys Ltd0.0220.0190.0210.0210.0230.0230.0250.025
Patties Foods LTD1.141.131.131.141.141.151.151.16
Payce Consolidated Ltd12.412.4012.4012.4012.4012.4012.4012.40
Paynes Find Gold Ltd0.0830.0490.0640.0740.0890.0990.1140.124
NameClose PriceS3S2S1Pivot PointR1R2R3
PBD Developments Ltd0.010.0100.0100.0100.0100.0100.0100.010
Peak Oil & Gas Ltd0.0210.0180.0190.0200.0210.0220.0230.024
Peak Resources Ltd0.0440.0430.0430.0440.0440.0450.0450.046
Peel Mining Ltd0.670.6380.6470.6580.6670.6780.6870.698
Peet Ltd1.3551.331.341.351.361.371.381.39
Pegasus Metals Ltd0.030.0300.0300.0300.0300.0300.0300.030
Pelican Resources Ltd0.0240.0240.0240.0240.0240.0240.0240.024
Peninsula Energy Ltd0.3320.3150.3230.3280.3360.3410.3490.354
Peninsula Mines Ltd0.0130.0130.0130.0130.0130.0130.0130.013
Pental Ltd0.440.4230.4270.4330.4370.4430.4470.453
Pepinnini Minerals Ltd0.0360.0330.0350.0350.0370.0370.0390.039
Pepper Group Ltd3.693.683.683.693.693.703.703.71
Peppermint Innovation Ltd0.0230.0230.0230.0230.0230.0230.0230.023
Perpetual Ltd51.349.6550.3950.8451.5852.0352.7753.22
Perpetual Resources Ltd0.0260.0260.0260.0260.0260.0260.0260.026
Perseus Mining Ltd0.4320.4010.4110.4210.4310.4410.4510.461
Petratherm Ltd0.0120.0120.0120.0120.0120.0120.0120.012
Petrel Energy Ltd0.0070.0070.0070.0070.0070.0070.0070.007
Petsec Energy Ltd0.110.1020.1030.1070.1080.1120.1130.117
Pharmanet Group Ltd0.0010.0010.0010.0010.0010.0010.0010.001
PharmAust Ltd0.0520.0480.0500.0510.0530.0540.0560.057
Pharmaxis Ltd0.270.2580.2630.2660.2710.2740.2790.282
Phileo Australia Limited13.3411.9412.2212.7813.0613.6213.9014.46
Phillips River Mining Ltd0.1250.1250.1250.1250.1250.1250.1250.125
Phoenix Gold Ltd0.150.1500.1500.1500.1500.1500.1500.150
NameClose PriceS3S2S1Pivot PointR1R2R3
Phoslock Water Solutions Ltd0.260.2370.2430.2520.2580.2670.2730.282
Phosphagenics Ltd0.0160.0150.0150.0160.0160.0170.0170.018
Phosphate Australia Ltd0.10.0930.0950.0970.0990.1010.1030.105
PHW Consolidated Ltd0.0050.0050.0050.0050.0050.0050.0050.005
Phylogica Ltd0.030.0280.0290.0290.0300.0300.0310.031
Phytotech Medical Ltd0.4350.3580.3820.4080.4320.4580.4820.508
Pilbara Minerals Ltd0.830.7870.8090.8190.8410.8510.8730.883
Pilot Energy Ltd0.0390.0340.0350.0370.0380.0400.0410.043
Pine Capital Ltd0.0850.0850.0850.0850.0850.0850.0850.085
Pinnacle Investment Management Group Ltd4.644.544.564.604.624.664.684.72
Pioneer Credit Ltd2.872.722.802.832.912.943.023.05
Pioneer Resources Ltd0.030.0280.0290.0290.0300.0300.0310.031
Planet Gas Ltd0.0070.0070.0070.0070.0070.0070.0070.007
Planet Platinum Ltd0.20.2000.2000.2000.2000.2000.2000.200
Platina Resources Ltd0.140.1150.1200.1300.1350.1450.1500.160
Platinum Asset Management Ltd7.67.337.477.537.677.737.877.93
Platinum Australia Ltd0.0670.0610.0620.0650.0660.0690.0700.073
Platinum Capital Limited PMC2.051.941.972.012.042.082.112.15
Platypus Minerals Ltd0.0110.0080.0090.0100.0110.0120.0130.014
PLD Corporation Ltd0.010.0080.0090.0090.0100.0100.0110.011
PLUKKA Ltd0.0090.0060.0060.0080.0080.0100.0100.012
Pluton Resources Limited0.0340.0330.0330.0340.0340.0350.0350.036
Plymouth Minerals Ltd0.150.1280.1370.1430.1520.1580.1670.173
PMP Ltd0.3450.3250.3350.3400.3500.3550.3650.370
Po Valley Energy Ltd0.040.0370.0380.0390.0400.0410.0420.043
NameClose PriceS3S2S1Pivot PointR1R2R3
Pointerra Ltd0.0960.0770.0870.0910.1010.1050.1150.119
Polynovo Ltd0.520.5070.5130.5170.5230.5270.5330.537
Poseidon Nickel Ltd0.0450.0420.0430.0440.0450.0460.0470.048
Potash Minerals Ltd0.20.1000.1500.1750.2250.2500.3000.325
Potash West NL0.010.0100.0100.0100.0100.0100.0100.010
Power Resources Ltd0.180.1470.1530.1670.1730.1870.1930.207
Powerhouse Ventures Ltd0.210.2030.2070.2080.2120.2130.2170.218
PPK Group Ltd0.2150.2070.2080.2120.2130.2170.2180.222
Praemium Ltd0.710.6620.6730.6920.7030.7220.7330.752
Prairie Mining Ltd0.660.6220.6330.6470.6580.6720.6830.697
Prana Biotechnology Ltd0.0580.0540.0550.0570.0580.0600.0610.063
Precious Metal Resources Ltd0.250.2500.2500.2500.2500.2500.2500.250
Predictive Discovery Ltd0.0350.0340.0340.0350.0350.0360.0360.037
Premier Investments Ltd14.0913.7513.8313.9614.0414.1714.2514.38
Premiere Eastern Energy Ltd0.0170.0160.0160.0170.0170.0180.0180.019
Prescient Therapeutics Ltd0.0680.0510.0550.0610.0650.0710.0750.081
Prima Biomed Ltd0.0250.0230.0240.0240.0250.0250.0260.026
Primary Gold Ltd0.0390.0390.0390.0390.0390.0390.0390.039
Primary Health Care Ltd3.6453.463.533.593.663.723.803.85
Primary Opinion Ltd0.0590.0500.0540.0570.0610.0640.0680.071
Prime Financial Group Limited0.160.1600.1600.1600.1600.1600.1600.160
Prime Media Group Ltd0.280.2120.2330.2570.2780.3020.3230.347
Pro Medicus Ltd7.456.776.997.227.437.667.888.11
Pro-Pac Packaging Ltd0.4450.4380.4420.4430.4470.4480.4520.453
Probiotec Limited0.950.8670.8830.9170.9330.9670.9831.02
NameClose PriceS3S2S1Pivot PointR1R2R3
Progen Pharmaceuticals Ltd0.2250.1830.1920.2080.2170.2330.2420.258
Programmed Maintenance Services Limited3.013.003.003.013.013.023.023.03
Promesa Ltd0.0440.0310.0350.0400.0440.0490.0530.058
Property Connect Holdings Ltd0.0030.0030.0030.0030.0030.0030.0030.003
Propertylink Group0.9550.9470.9480.9520.9530.9570.9580.962
Prophecy International Holdings Limited0.60.5470.5730.5870.6130.6270.6530.667
Prospect Resources Ltd0.0460.0430.0450.0450.0470.0470.0490.049
Prosperity Resources Ltd0.0010.0010.0010.0010.0010.0010.0010.001
Protean Energy Ltd0.0440.0410.0410.0430.0430.0450.0450.047
Proto Resources & Investments Ltd0.0010.0010.0010.0010.0010.0010.0010.001
Pryme Energy Ltd0.0060.0060.0060.0060.0060.0060.0060.006
PS&C Ltd0.1850.1780.1820.1830.1870.1880.1920.193
PSC Insurance Group Ltd2.962.952.952.962.962.972.972.98
PTB Group Ltd0.710.7100.7100.7100.7100.7100.7100.710
Public Holdings (Australia) Ltd0.060.0600.0600.0600.0600.0600.0600.060
Pulse Health Ltd0.4650.4650.4650.4650.4650.4650.4650.465
Pura Vida Energy NL0.0510.0500.0500.0510.0510.0520.0520.053
Pureprofile Ltd0.0890.0880.0880.0890.0890.0900.0900.091
Pushpay Holdings Ltd3.673.593.633.653.693.713.753.77
PWR Holdings Ltd2.372.332.352.362.382.392.412.42
Q Technology Group Ltd0.0290.0290.0290.0290.0290.0290.0290.029
Qantas Airways Ltd5.245.095.125.185.215.275.305.36
QANTM Intellectual Property Ltd1.121.001.051.081.131.161.211.24
QBE Insurance Group Ltd10.4610.2810.3710.4110.5010.5410.6310.67
QMS Media Limited1.0651.001.031.051.071.091.121.14
NameClose PriceS3S2S1Pivot PointR1R2R3
QRXPharma Ltd0.0280.0080.0130.0200.0250.0320.0370.044
Quantum Energy Ltd0.030.0280.0290.0290.0300.0300.0310.031
Quantum Resources Ltd0.0440.0320.0370.0400.0450.0480.0530.056
Qube Holdings Ltd2.4652.422.442.452.472.482.502.51
Queensland Bauxite Ltd0.0550.0480.0510.0530.0560.0580.0610.063
Queensland Mining Corporation Ltd0.1670.1670.1670.1670.1670.1670.1670.167
Quest Investments Ltd QST0.240.2400.2400.2400.2400.2400.2400.240
Quest Minerals Ltd0.0660.0610.0620.0640.0650.0670.0680.070
Queste Communications Ltd0.0720.0690.0710.0710.0730.0730.0750.075
Questus Ltd0.020.0200.0200.0200.0200.0200.0200.020
Quickflix Ltd0.001-0.0000.0000.0010.0010.0020.0020.003
Quickstep Holdings Ltd0.080.0800.0800.0800.0800.0800.0800.080
Quintessential Resources Ltd0.240.2230.2270.2330.2370.2430.2470.253
R3D Global Ltd0.0250.0180.0220.0230.0270.0280.0320.033
Race Oncology Ltd0.440.4400.4400.4400.4400.4400.4400.440
Radar Iron Ltd0.0510.0490.0500.0500.0510.0510.0520.052
Raffles Capital Ltd0.40.4000.4000.4000.4000.4000.4000.400
Ram Resources Ltd0.0480.0450.0450.0470.0470.0490.0490.051
Ramelius Resources Ltd0.4670.4430.4490.4580.4640.4730.4790.488
Rampart Energy Ltd0.0010.0010.0010.0010.0010.0010.0010.001
Ramsay Health Care Ltd RHC66.6463.6664.7265.6866.7467.7068.7669.72
Rand Mining Ltd2.752.752.752.752.752.752.752.75
Range International Ltd0.0570.0490.0530.0550.0590.0610.0650.067
Range Resources Ltd0.0030.0030.0030.0030.0030.0030.0030.003
Rawson Resources Ltd0.050.0500.0500.0500.0500.0500.0500.050
NameClose PriceS3S2S1Pivot PointR1R2R3
Raya Group Ltd0.0330.0230.0260.0300.0330.0370.0400.044
RCG Corporation Ltd0.8850.8300.8450.8650.8800.9000.9150.935
Rcr Tomlinson Limited3.713.553.603.653.703.753.803.85
REA Group Ltd77.3775.6576.3276.8477.5178.0378.7079.22
Real Energy Corporation Ltd0.0750.0720.0720.0740.0740.0760.0760.078
Real Estate Capital Partners USA Property Trust0.0430.0430.0430.0430.0430.0430.0430.043
Real Estate Investar Group Ltd0.0340.0330.0330.0340.0340.0350.0350.036
Realm Resources Ltd0.0850.0700.0740.0790.0830.0880.0920.097
Recall Holdings Ltd7.347.237.287.317.367.397.447.47
Recce Ltd0.170.1630.1670.1680.1720.1730.1770.178
Reckon Limited1.511.491.501.501.511.521.531.53
Reclaim Industries Ltd0.0180.0140.0160.0170.0190.0200.0220.023
Rectifier Technologies Ltd0.0260.0230.0250.0250.0270.0270.0290.029
Red 5 Ltd0.0720.0690.0700.0710.0720.0730.0740.075
Red Emperor Resources NL0.0230.0230.0230.0230.0230.0230.0230.023
Red Fork Energy Ltd0.0060.0060.0060.0060.0060.0060.0060.006
Red Gum Resources Ltd0.0530.0530.0530.0530.0530.0530.0530.053
Red Hill Iron Ltd0.60.6000.6000.6000.6000.6000.6000.600
Red Metal Ltd0.140.1230.1270.1330.1370.1430.1470.153
Red Mountain Mining Ltd0.0110.0100.0100.0110.0110.0120.0120.013
Red River Resources Ltd0.3720.3500.3570.3650.3720.3800.3870.395
Red Sky Energy Ltd0.0050.0050.0050.0050.0050.0050.0050.005
Redbank Copper Ltd0.0420.0400.0410.0410.0420.0420.0430.043
Redbank Energy Ltd8.07.177.337.677.838.178.338.67
Redbubble Ltd1.7951.771.781.791.801.801.811.82
NameClose PriceS3S2S1Pivot PointR1R2R3
Redcliffe Resources Ltd0.0030.0030.0030.0030.0030.0030.0030.003
Redflex Holdings Ltd0.570.5700.5700.5700.5700.5700.5700.570
RedFlow Ltd0.160.1400.1500.1550.1650.1700.1800.185
Redhill Education Ltd2.362.222.262.312.352.402.442.49
Redstone Resources Ltd0.0120.0120.0120.0120.0120.0120.0120.012
Reece Australia Ltd9.79.639.659.679.699.719.739.75
Reedy Lagoon Corporation Ltd0.0430.0400.0410.0420.0430.0440.0450.046
Reffind Ltd0.0290.0230.0250.0270.0290.0310.0330.035
Refresh Group Ltd0.0770.0700.0720.0740.0760.0780.0800.082
Regal Resources Ltd0.0180.0180.0180.0180.0180.0180.0180.018
Regalpoint Resources Ltd0.1950.1880.1920.1930.1970.1980.2020.203
Regeneus Ltd0.1250.1170.1180.1220.1230.1270.1280.132
Regional Express Holdings Ltd1.5351.491.511.521.551.561.581.59
Regis Healthcare Ltd3.733.523.613.673.763.823.913.97
Regis Resources Ltd4.1153.974.034.074.134.174.234.27
Reliance worldwide corporation Ltd4.114.034.064.084.114.134.164.18
Renaissance Minerals Ltd0.0670.0640.0660.0660.0680.0680.0700.070
Renascor Resources Ltd0.0350.0340.0340.0350.0350.0360.0360.037
Rent.com.au Ltd0.070.0670.0670.0690.0690.0710.0710.073
Renu Energy Ltd0.0170.0170.0170.0170.0170.0170.0170.017
Reproductive Health Science Ltd0.130.1300.1300.1300.1300.1300.1300.130
ResApp Health Ltd0.090.0800.0830.0860.0890.0920.0950.098
Resolute Mining Ltd1.1471.101.111.131.141.161.171.19
Resonance Health Ltd0.0220.0210.0210.0220.0220.0230.0230.024
Resource Base Ltd0.0370.0370.0370.0370.0370.0370.0370.037
NameClose PriceS3S2S1Pivot PointR1R2R3
Resource Development Group Ltd0.0190.0180.0180.0190.0190.0200.0200.021
Resource Equipment Ltd0.260.2600.2600.2600.2600.2600.2600.260
Resource Generation Ltd0.0590.0570.0580.0580.0590.0590.0600.060
Resource Mining Corporation Ltd0.0220.0220.0220.0220.0220.0220.0220.022
Resource Star Ltd0.0110.0110.0110.0110.0110.0110.0110.011
Resources & Energy Group Ltd0.10.1000.1000.1000.1000.1000.1000.100
Respiri Ltd0.0680.0590.0620.0650.0680.0710.0740.077
Retail Food Group Limited2.021.921.951.982.012.042.072.10
Reverse Corp Ltd0.0730.0730.0730.0730.0730.0730.0730.073
Reward Minerals Ltd0.2250.2080.2120.2180.2220.2280.2320.238
Rewardle Holdings Ltd0.0170.0170.0170.0170.0170.0170.0170.017
REX Minerals Ltd0.210.1970.2030.2070.2130.2170.2230.227
Rey Resources Ltd0.2950.2950.2950.2950.2950.2950.2950.295
Rhinomed Ltd0.1050.1050.1050.1050.1050.1050.1050.105
Rhipe Ltd0.9850.9680.9720.9780.9820.9880.9920.998
Richfield International Ltd0.20.2000.2000.2000.2000.2000.2000.200
Ridley Corporation Ltd1.381.281.301.341.361.401.421.46
Riedel Resources Ltd0.0810.0780.0800.0800.0820.0820.0840.084
Rift Valley Resources Ltd0.0230.0230.0230.0230.0230.0230.0230.023
Rimfire Pacific Mining Nl0.0270.0260.0260.0270.0270.0280.0280.029
Rio Tinto Ltd82.4681.1081.4581.9582.3082.8083.1583.65
Rision Ltd0.0050.0030.0040.0040.0050.0050.0060.006
Riva Resources Ltd0.0090.0070.0080.0080.0090.0090.0100.010
Rivercity Motorway Group0.0070.0060.0060.0070.0070.0080.0080.009
RMA Energy Ltd0.0020.0020.0020.0020.0020.0020.0020.002
NameClose PriceS3S2S1Pivot PointR1R2R3
RMG Ltd0.0180.0180.0180.0180.0180.0180.0180.018
RNI NL0.070.0700.0700.0700.0700.0700.0700.070
RNY Property Trust0.0120.0120.0120.0120.0120.0120.0120.012
Robo 3D Ltd0.0380.0330.0350.0370.0390.0410.0430.045
Rongtai International Group Holdings Ltd0.030.0300.0300.0300.0300.0300.0300.030
Rox Resources Ltd0.0150.0150.0150.0150.0150.0150.0150.015
Royal Resources Ltd0.0110.0110.0110.0110.0110.0110.0110.011
Royal Wolf Holdings Ltd1.7451.741.741.741.741.741.741.74
Royalco Resources Ltd0.2650.2580.2620.2630.2670.2680.2720.273
Rubianna Resources Ltd0.030.0230.0270.0280.0320.0330.0370.038
Rubicon Resources Ltd0.0130.0080.0090.0110.0120.0140.0150.017
Rubicor Group Ltd0.0370.0350.0360.0360.0370.0370.0380.038
Rubik Financial Ltd0.1650.1650.1650.1650.1650.1650.1650.165
Rum Jungle Resources Ltd0.0250.0210.0230.0240.0260.0270.0290.030
Rumble Resources Ltd0.050.0470.0480.0490.0500.0510.0520.053
RungePincockMinarco Ltd0.6650.6250.6350.6500.6600.6750.6850.700
Rural Funds Group2.041.992.012.032.052.072.092.11
Ruralco Holdings Ltd3.13.043.063.083.103.123.143.16
Rutila Resources Ltd0.2950.2870.2880.2920.2930.2970.2980.302
RXP Services Ltd0.660.6270.6330.6470.6530.6670.6730.687
S2 Resources Ltd0.190.1670.1730.1820.1880.1970.2030.212
Sabina Corporation Limited0.0250.0250.0250.0250.0250.0250.0250.025
Sabre Resources Ltd0.0180.0180.0180.0180.0180.0180.0180.018
Sacgasco Ltd0.0740.0700.0720.0730.0750.0760.0780.079
Saferoads Holdings Ltd0.1550.1480.1520.1530.1570.1580.1620.163
NameClose PriceS3S2S1Pivot PointR1R2R3
SAI Global Ltd3.593.523.543.573.593.623.643.67
Salmat Ltd0.5450.5450.5450.5450.5450.5450.5450.545
Salt Lake Potash Ltd0.4670.4300.4380.4520.4600.4740.4820.496
Samson Oil & Gas Ltd0.0010.0010.0010.0010.0010.0010.0010.001
Sandfire Resources NL7.277.057.167.217.327.377.487.53
Santana Minerals Ltd0.0170.0170.0170.0170.0170.0170.0170.017
Santos Ltd5.054.904.965.005.065.105.165.20
Saracen Mineral Holdings Limited1.5751.501.521.551.571.601.621.65
Saunders International Ltd0.60.5800.5900.5950.6050.6100.6200.625
Savcor Group Ltd0.30.3000.3000.3000.3000.3000.3000.300
Sayona Mining ltd0.0660.0570.0610.0630.0670.0690.0730.075
Scantech Limited0.6050.6050.6050.6050.6050.6050.6050.605
Scentre Group3.7753.713.733.753.773.793.813.83
Schaffer Corp Ltd11.2510.8310.9211.0811.1711.3311.4211.58
Scotgold Resources Ltd0.0080.0080.0080.0080.0080.0080.0080.008
Scotish Pacific Group Ltd2.972.862.892.932.963.003.033.07
SDI Ltd0.590.5650.5700.5800.5850.5950.6000.610
SeaLink Travel Group Ltd4.044.004.014.034.044.064.074.09
Search Party Group Ltd0.0010.0010.0010.0010.0010.0010.0010.001
SECOS Group Ltd0.1450.1450.1450.1450.1450.1450.1450.145
Sedgman Ltd0.9450.9450.9450.9450.9450.9450.9450.945
Seek Ltd20.0819.7019.8819.9820.1620.2620.4420.54
Segue Resources Ltd0.0470.0430.0450.0460.0480.0490.0510.052
Select Exploration Ltd0.0070.0040.0050.0060.0070.0080.0090.010
Select Harvests Limited4.874.624.684.784.844.934.995.08
NameClose PriceS3S2S1Pivot PointR1R2R3
Senetas Corporation Limited0.120.1050.1100.1150.1200.1250.1300.135
Senex Energy Ltd0.3650.3530.3580.3610.3660.3690.3740.377
Sequoia Financial Group Ltd0.3150.3070.3080.3120.3130.3170.3180.322
Servcorp Limited5.295.085.175.235.325.385.475.53
Service Stream Limited1.5351.361.401.471.521.581.621.69
Seven Group Holdings Ltd16.0415.5115.7215.8816.0916.2516.4616.62
Seven West Media Ltd0.4950.4670.4740.4850.4920.5030.5100.521
SG Fleet Group Ltd3.883.763.813.853.903.943.994.03
ShareRoot Ltd0.0050.0050.0050.0050.0050.0050.0050.005
Shark Mitigation Systems Ltd0.0460.0460.0460.0460.0460.0460.0460.046
Shaver Shop Group Ltd0.4650.4320.4480.4570.4730.4820.4980.507
Shaw River Manganese Ltd0.0090.0090.0090.0090.0090.0090.0090.009
Sheffield Resources Ltd0.650.6420.6430.6470.6480.6520.6530.657
Shenhua International Ltd0.140.1400.1400.1400.1400.1400.1400.140
Shine Corporate Ltd0.6550.5930.6220.6380.6670.6830.7120.728
Shoply Ltd0.170.1700.1700.1700.1700.1700.1700.170
Shopping Centres Australasia Property Group2.1652.112.142.152.182.192.222.23
Shree Minerals Ltd0.0150.0150.0150.0150.0150.0150.0150.015
Shriro Holdings Ltd1.5321.431.461.501.531.561.591.63
Siburan Resources Ltd0.0060.0060.0060.0060.0060.0060.0060.006
Sietel Ltd5.955.955.955.955.955.955.955.95
Sigma Pharmaceuticals Ltd1.311.251.271.291.311.331.351.37
Signature Metals Ltd0.0010.0010.0010.0010.0010.0010.0010.001
Sihayo Gold Ltd0.0180.0180.0180.0180.0180.0180.0180.018
Silex Systems Ltd0.370.3700.3700.3700.3700.3700.3700.370
NameClose PriceS3S2S1Pivot PointR1R2R3
Silver Chef Ltd6.986.876.906.946.977.017.047.08
Silver City Minerals Ltd0.0420.0390.0400.0410.0420.0430.0440.045
Silver Heritage Group Ltd0.090.0890.0890.0900.0900.0910.0910.092
Silver Lake Resources Ltd0.390.3700.3800.3850.3950.4000.4100.415
Silver Mines Limited0.0730.0610.0660.0690.0740.0770.0820.085
Simonds Group Ltd0.340.3230.3270.3330.3370.3430.3470.353
Sims Metal Management Ltd17.0415.8116.2216.6317.0517.4617.8718.28
Sino Australia Oil & Gas Ltd0.4750.4750.4750.4750.4750.4750.4750.475
Sino Gas & Energy Holdings Ltd0.1850.1600.1650.1750.1800.1900.1950.205
Sino Strategic International Ltd0.280.2670.2730.2770.2830.2870.2930.297
Sino-Excel Energy Ltd0.0280.0280.0280.0280.0280.0280.0280.028
Sinovus Mining Ltd0.0010.0010.0010.0010.0010.0010.0010.001
Sipa Resources Ltd0.010.0100.0100.0100.0100.0100.0100.010
Sirius Resources NL2.512.402.442.472.512.542.582.61
Sirtex Medical Ltd27.4326.9327.1727.3027.5427.6727.9128.04
Site Group International Ltd0.0420.0420.0420.0420.0420.0420.0420.042
SIV Asset Manag Shs 0.0730.0710.0720.0720.0730.0730.0740.074
Skilled Group Ltd1.6351.501.561.601.661.691.761.79
Sky and Space Global Ltd0.160.1470.1530.1570.1630.1670.1730.177
SKY Network Television Ltd2.592.552.562.582.592.612.622.64
SkyCity Entertainment Group Ltd3.783.653.683.733.763.813.843.89
Skydive the Beach Group Ltd0.720.6080.6470.6830.7220.7580.7970.833
SkyFii Ltd0.1750.1750.1750.1750.1750.1750.1750.175
Slater & Gordon Ltd2.612.602.602.612.612.622.622.63
Smart Parking Ltd0.2350.2350.2350.2350.2350.2350.2350.235
NameClose PriceS3S2S1Pivot PointR1R2R3
Smartgroup Corporation Ltd10.510.1710.3310.4110.5710.6510.8110.89
SmartPay Holdings Ltd0.150.1500.1500.1500.1500.1500.1500.150
SmartTrans Holdings Ltd0.0040.0040.0040.0040.0040.0040.0040.004
SML Corporation Ltd0.040.0400.0400.0400.0400.0400.0400.040
SMS Management & Technology Ltd1.81.781.791.791.801.801.811.81
Soil Sub Technologies Ltd0.0320.0320.0320.0320.0320.0320.0320.032
Solagran Ltd0.0390.0390.0390.0390.0390.0390.0390.039
Solco Ltd0.0360.0230.0250.0310.0330.0390.0410.047
Solimar Energy Ltd0.0190.0190.0190.0190.0190.0190.0190.019
SomnoMed Ltd3.052.912.963.003.053.093.143.18
Sonic Healthcare Limited23.8323.0423.3323.5823.8824.1324.4224.67
Soon Mining Ltd0.290.2900.2900.2900.2900.2900.2900.290
South American Ferro Metals Ltd0.0020.0010.0010.0020.0020.0030.0030.004
South American Iron & Steel Corporation Ltd0.0040.0040.0040.0040.0040.0040.0040.004
South Boulder Mines Ltd0.40.3580.3670.3830.3920.4080.4170.433
South East Asia Resources Ltd0.030.0230.0260.0280.0310.0330.0360.038
South Pacific Resources Ltd0.0150.0150.0150.0150.0150.0150.0150.015
South32 Ltd3.312.943.053.183.283.413.523.65
Southern Cross Electrical Engineering Ltd0.750.7170.7230.7370.7430.7570.7630.777
Southern Cross Exploration N.L.0.0080.0080.0080.0080.0080.0080.0080.008
Southern Cross Media Group Ltd1.0851.061.071.081.091.101.111.12
Southern Crown Resources Ltd0.0420.0420.0420.0420.0420.0420.0420.042
Southern Gold Ltd0.270.2700.2700.2700.2700.2700.2700.270
Southern Hemisphere Mining Ltd0.120.1200.1200.1200.1200.1200.1200.120
Sovereign Gold Company Ltd0.0030.0020.0020.0030.0030.0040.0040.005
NameClose PriceS3S2S1Pivot PointR1R2R3
Sovereign Metals Limited0.120.1130.1170.1180.1220.1230.1270.128
Spark Infrastructure Group2.32.232.252.272.292.312.332.35
Spark New Zealand Ltd3.2153.153.163.193.203.233.243.27
Specialty Fashion Group Ltd0.2750.2550.2650.2700.2800.2850.2950.300
Spectrum Rare Earths Ltd0.0110.0110.0110.0110.0110.0110.0110.011
SpeedCast International Ltd5.465.325.375.415.465.505.555.59
Sphere Minerals Ltd3.03.003.003.003.003.003.003.00
Spicers Ltd0.0320.0310.0310.0320.0320.0330.0330.034
Spirit Telecom Ltd0.2150.2000.2050.2100.2150.2200.2250.230
Spitfire Resources Ltd0.1150.1080.1120.1130.1170.1180.1220.123
Spookfish Ltd0.0660.0630.0640.0650.0660.0670.0680.069
Spotless Group Holdings Ltd1.1471.131.141.141.151.161.171.17
Sprintex Ltd0.140.1400.1400.1400.1400.1400.1400.140
SRG Ltd1.751.691.721.731.761.781.811.82
SRG Ltd1.751.691.721.731.761.781.811.82
St Barbara Ltd3.8753.673.723.803.863.933.994.06
ST George Mining Ltd0.20.1920.1930.1970.1980.2020.2030.207
Stanfield Funds Management Ltd0.150.1500.1500.1500.1500.1500.1500.150
Stanmore Coal Ltd0.690.6400.6500.6700.6800.7000.7100.730
Starpharma Holdings Ltd1.3951.321.341.371.391.411.431.46
Stavely Minerals Ltd0.3450.2270.2780.3120.3630.3970.4480.482
Steadfast Group Ltd2.652.562.602.632.672.692.732.76
Steamships Trading Co Ltd17.816.8817.0717.4317.6217.9818.1718.53
Stellar Resources Ltd0.0170.0170.0170.0170.0170.0170.0170.017
Stemcell United Ltd0.040.0370.0380.0390.0400.0410.0420.043
NameClose PriceS3S2S1Pivot PointR1R2R3
Sterling Plantations Ltd0.010.0100.0100.0100.0100.0100.0100.010
Stockland3.963.893.913.943.963.984.004.02
Stokes Ltd0.220.2200.2200.2200.2200.2200.2200.220
Stone Resources Australia Ltd0.0050.0050.0050.0050.0050.0050.0050.005
Stonehenge Metals Limited0.0240.0160.0170.0210.0220.0260.0270.031
Stonewall Resources Ltd0.0150.0130.0140.0140.0150.0150.0160.016
Story/I Ltd0.030.0300.0300.0300.0300.0300.0300.030
Straits Resources Ltd0.0050.0050.0050.0050.0050.0050.0050.005
Strandline Resources Ltd0.150.1370.1430.1470.1530.1570.1630.167
Strategic Elements Ltd0.0660.0630.0630.0650.0650.0670.0670.069
Strategic Energy Resources Ltd0.0060.0060.0060.0060.0060.0060.0060.006
Strategic Minerals Corp NL0.40.4000.4000.4000.4000.4000.4000.400
Stratum Metals Ltd0.0220.0210.0210.0220.0220.0230.0230.024
Stream Group Ltd0.0780.0780.0780.0780.0780.0780.0780.078
Strike Energy Ltd0.0690.0640.0660.0680.0700.0720.0740.076
Strike Resources Ltd0.0680.0650.0670.0670.0690.0690.0710.071
STW Communications Group Ltd1.030.9720.9891.011.031.051.071.09
Style Ltd0.0070.0070.0070.0070.0070.0070.0070.007
SubZero Group Ltd0.0050.0040.0040.0050.0050.0060.0060.007
Success Resources Global Ltd0.020.0190.0190.0200.0200.0210.0210.022
Suda Ltd0.0160.0140.0150.0150.0160.0160.0170.017
Summerset Group Holdings Ltd5.025.025.025.025.025.025.025.02
Summit Resources Ltd0.20.2000.2000.2000.2000.2000.2000.200
Sun Biomedical Ltd0.0060.0060.0060.0060.0060.0060.0060.006
Sun Resources NL0.0060.0040.0050.0050.0060.0060.0070.007
NameClose PriceS3S2S1Pivot PointR1R2R3
Sunbird Energy Ltd0.050.0500.0500.0500.0500.0500.0500.050
Sunbridge Group Ltd0.0110.0110.0110.0110.0110.0110.0110.011
Suncorp Group Ltd13.23512.8312.9913.1113.2713.3913.5513.67
Sundance Energy Australia Ltd0.0740.0690.0710.0720.0740.0750.0770.078
Sundance Resources Ltd0.0090.0060.0060.0080.0080.0100.0100.012
Sunland Group Limited SDG1.761.691.721.741.761.781.811.83
Super Retail Group Ltd8.157.908.008.078.178.248.348.41
Superior Resources Ltd0.0120.0110.0110.0120.0120.0130.0130.014
Superloop Ltd2.172.072.092.132.152.192.212.25
Supply Network Ltd3.373.373.373.373.373.373.373.37
Surefire Resources NL0.0010.0010.0010.0010.0010.0010.0010.001
SurfStitch Group Ltd0.0680.0590.0630.0660.0700.0730.0770.080
Swala Energy Ltd0.0370.0360.0360.0370.0370.0380.0380.039
Swick Mining Services Ltd0.2250.2250.2250.2250.2250.2250.2250.225
Swift Networks Group Ltd0.470.4370.4430.4570.4630.4770.4830.497
SWW Energy Ltd0.0050.0050.0050.0050.0050.0050.0050.005
Sydney Airport6.5956.326.386.496.556.656.716.82
Syndicated Metals Ltd0.0080.0070.0070.0080.0080.0090.0090.010
Synergy Plus Ltd0.0260.0260.0260.0260.0260.0260.0260.026
Syngas Ltd0.0020.0020.0020.0020.0020.0020.0020.002
Synlait Milk Ltd6.265.906.046.156.296.406.546.65
Syntonic Ltd0.0170.0140.0150.0160.0170.0180.0190.020
Syrah Resources Ltd3.43.203.263.333.393.463.523.59
Tabcorp Holdings Limited4.5254.354.404.464.504.574.614.68
TAG Pacific Ltd0.0850.0770.0780.0820.0830.0870.0880.092
NameClose PriceS3S2S1Pivot PointR1R2R3
Takoradi Ltd0.0030.0030.0030.0030.0030.0030.0030.003
Talga Resources Ltd0.6950.6580.6720.6830.6970.7080.7220.733
Talisman Mining Ltd0.240.2320.2330.2370.2380.2420.2430.247
Talon Petroleum Ltd0.0050.0050.0050.0050.0050.0050.0050.005
Tamaska Oil and Gas Ltd0.0030.0030.0030.0030.0030.0030.0030.003
Tamawood Ltd4.044.024.034.034.044.044.054.05
Tanami Gold Nl0.040.0370.0370.0390.0390.0410.0410.043
Tandou Ltd0.6650.6370.6480.6570.6680.6770.6880.697
Tanga Resources Ltd0.0140.0140.0140.0140.0140.0140.0140.014
Tangiers Petroleum Ltd0.0090.0080.0080.0090.0090.0100.0100.011
Tap Oil Ltd0.0560.0550.0550.0560.0560.0570.0570.058
Target Energy Limited0.0020.0020.0020.0020.0020.0020.0020.002
Taruga Gold Ltd0.0930.0880.0890.0910.0920.0940.0950.097
TasFoods Ltd0.170.1700.1700.1700.1700.1700.1700.170
Tasman Resources Ltd0.090.0840.0850.0880.0890.0920.0930.096
Tasmania Mines Ltd1.781.781.781.781.781.781.781.78
Tassal Group Ltd3.493.413.453.473.513.533.573.59
Tatts Group Ltd4.614.374.444.534.604.684.754.84
Tawana Resources NL0.480.4580.4670.4730.4820.4880.4970.503
TBG Diagnostics Ltd0.0720.0710.0710.0720.0720.0730.0730.074
Tech Mpire Ltd0.160.1600.1600.1600.1600.1600.1600.160
Techniche Ltd0.0450.0430.0440.0440.0450.0450.0460.046
Technology One Limited4.834.684.754.794.854.894.965.00
Tegel Group Holdings Ltd0.990.9480.9570.9730.9820.9981.011.02
Tel.Pacific Ltd1.31.271.281.291.301.301.311.32
NameClose PriceS3S2S1Pivot PointR1R2R3
Telstra Corporation Ltd3.433.363.393.413.453.473.503.52
Temple & Webster Group Ltd0.480.4800.4800.4800.4800.4800.4800.480
Tempo Australia Ltd0.210.2030.2070.2080.2120.2130.2170.218
Ten Network Holdings Limited0.160.1530.1570.1580.1620.1630.1670.168
TerraCom Ltd0.2150.2150.2150.2150.2150.2150.2150.215
Terrain Minerals Ltd0.0080.0080.0080.0080.0080.0080.0080.008
Terramin Australia Ltd0.150.1500.1500.1500.1500.1500.1500.150
Tesserent Ltd0.0820.0700.0730.0770.0800.0840.0870.091
TFS Corporation Ltd1.311.111.201.261.351.411.501.56
The a2 Milk Company Ltd8.5858.268.358.478.568.688.778.89
The ARK Fund Ltd0.410.4100.4100.4100.4100.4100.4100.410
The Carajas Copper Company Ltd0.0050.0050.0050.0050.0050.0050.0050.005
The Citadel Group Ltd7.196.997.067.127.197.257.327.38
The Environmental Group Limited0.0710.0710.0710.0710.0710.0710.0710.071
The Food Revolution Group Ltd0.050.0490.0490.0500.0500.0510.0510.052
The Gruden Group Ltd0.0120.0120.0120.0120.0120.0120.0120.012
The PAS Group Ltd0.430.4300.4300.4300.4300.4300.4300.430
The Reject Shop Ltd6.196.046.086.136.176.226.266.31
The Star Entertainment Group Ltd5.695.225.415.555.745.886.076.21
Think Childcare and Education Ltd2.21.881.952.072.142.262.332.45
Thinksmart Ltd0.440.4400.4400.4400.4400.4400.4400.440
THO Services Ltd0.0060.0060.0060.0060.0060.0060.0060.006
Thomson Resources Ltd0.040.0400.0400.0400.0400.0400.0400.040
Thorn Group Ltd0.8050.7550.7750.7900.8100.8250.8450.860
Threat Protect Australia Ltd0.160.1600.1600.1600.1600.1600.1600.160
NameClose PriceS3S2S1Pivot PointR1R2R3
Thred Ltd0.0090.0080.0080.0090.0090.0100.0100.011
Thundelarra Ltd0.0230.0220.0220.0230.0230.0240.0240.025
Tian An Australia Ltd0.790.7900.7900.7900.7900.7900.7900.790
Tian Poh Resources Ltd0.080.0720.0730.0770.0780.0820.0830.087
Tiaro Coal Ltd0.0030.0030.0030.0030.0030.0030.0030.003
Tiger Resources Ltd0.0570.0510.0530.0550.0570.0590.0610.063
Tigers Realm Coal Ltd0.0460.0420.0440.0450.0470.0480.0500.051
TikForce Ltd0.0130.0130.0130.0130.0130.0130.0130.013
Timah Resources Ltd0.050.0500.0500.0500.0500.0500.0500.050
Timpetra Resources Ltd0.0620.0590.0610.0610.0630.0630.0650.065
Tissue Therapies Limited0.0370.0330.0350.0360.0380.0390.0410.042
Titan Energy Ltd0.1750.1680.1720.1730.1770.1780.1820.183
Titan Energy Services Ltd0.0370.0330.0350.0360.0380.0390.0410.042
Titanium Sands Ltd0.0070.0070.0070.0070.0070.0070.0070.007
Tlou Energy Ltd0.170.1200.1300.1500.1600.1800.1900.210
TNG Ltd0.1450.1370.1380.1420.1430.1470.1480.152
Toll Holdings Ltd9.028.999.009.019.029.039.049.05
Tomizone Ltd0.0180.0180.0180.0180.0180.0180.0180.018
Top End Minerals Ltd0.0610.0530.0570.0590.0630.0650.0690.071
TopBetta Holdings Ltd0.2850.2650.2750.2800.2900.2950.3050.310
TopTung Ltd0.0290.0290.0290.0290.0290.0290.0290.029
Torian Resources Ltd0.0910.0830.0850.0880.0900.0930.0950.098
Toro Energy Ltd0.030.0290.0290.0300.0300.0310.0310.032
Total Face Group Ltd0.110.1100.1100.1100.1100.1100.1100.110
Touchcorp Ltd1.671.601.631.651.691.711.741.76
NameClose PriceS3S2S1Pivot PointR1R2R3
Tower Ltd0.6150.5900.5950.6050.6100.6200.6250.635
Tox Free Solutions Ltd3.4253.403.413.423.433.443.453.46
TPG Telecom Ltd6.015.905.945.986.026.056.096.12
TPI Enterprises Ltd2.091.941.972.032.062.122.152.21
Trade Me Group Ltd4.24.084.114.154.184.224.254.29
Traditional Therapies Clinics Ltd0.0980.0910.0930.0950.0970.0990.1010.103
Traffic Technologies Ltd0.0330.0330.0330.0330.0330.0330.0330.033
Trafford Resources Ltd0.0190.0170.0180.0180.0190.0190.0200.020
Traka Resources Ltd0.0650.0640.0640.0650.0650.0660.0660.067
Transaction Solutions International Ltd0.0110.0110.0110.0110.0110.0110.0110.011
Transcendence Technologies Ltd0.0340.0330.0330.0340.0340.0350.0350.036
Transerv Energy Ltd0.0080.0080.0080.0080.0080.0080.0080.008
Transfield Services Ltd1.0550.9650.9851.021.041.081.101.13
Transmetro Corporation Ltd1.081.081.081.081.081.081.081.08
Transpacific Industries Group Ltd0.730.6800.6900.7100.7200.7400.7500.770
Transurban Group11.6411.2511.3411.4911.5911.7411.8311.98
Treasury Group Ltd7.717.627.647.687.707.747.767.80
Treasury Wine Estates Ltd17.7317.2917.5117.6217.8417.9518.1718.28
Treyo Leisure and Entertainment Ltd0.1450.1450.1450.1450.1450.1450.1450.145
Triangle Energy(Global) Ltd0.0990.0960.0960.0980.0980.1000.1000.102
Tribune Resources Ltd7.06.836.876.936.977.037.077.13
Trilogy International Ltd2.622.592.592.612.612.632.632.65
Triple Energy Ltd0.070.0700.0700.0700.0700.0700.0700.070
Triton Minerals Ltd0.0950.0900.0910.0930.0940.0960.0970.099
Troy Resources Ltd0.0990.0910.0930.0960.0980.1010.1030.106
NameClose PriceS3S2S1Pivot PointR1R2R3
Truscott Mining Corporation Ltd0.0250.0250.0250.0250.0250.0250.0250.025
Trustees Australia Ltd0.180.1800.1800.1800.1800.1800.1800.180
TTA Holdings Limited0.0260.0260.0260.0260.0260.0260.0260.026
Tungsten Mining NL0.20.2000.2000.2000.2000.2000.2000.200
TV2U International Ltd0.0130.0110.0120.0120.0130.0130.0140.014
TW Holdings Ltd0.0040.0010.0020.0030.0040.0050.0060.007
TWT Grp Ltd0.010.0100.0100.0100.0100.0100.0100.010
Tychean Resources Ltd0.0060.0060.0060.0060.0060.0060.0060.006
Tyranna Resources Ltd0.0220.0200.0210.0210.0220.0220.0230.023
Tyrian Diagnostics Ltd0.0010.0010.0010.0010.0010.0010.0010.001
TZ Ltd0.20.1920.1930.1970.1980.2020.2030.207
U & D Coal Ltd0.510.5100.5100.5100.5100.5100.5100.510
UCW Ltd0.170.1700.1700.1700.1700.1700.1700.170
UGL Ltd3.273.163.203.243.283.323.363.40
UIL Energy Ltd0.0490.0490.0490.0490.0490.0490.0490.049
Ultima United Ltd0.060.0600.0600.0600.0600.0600.0600.060
United Overseas Australia Ltd0.6450.6380.6420.6430.6470.6480.6520.653
Unity Mining Ltd0.0330.0310.0320.0320.0330.0330.0340.034
Unity Pacific Group0.960.9600.9600.9600.9600.9600.9600.960
Uranium Equities Ltd0.0120.0110.0110.0120.0120.0130.0130.014
UraniumSA Ltd0.0090.0090.0090.0090.0090.0090.0090.009
Urbanise.com Ltd0.0390.0390.0390.0390.0390.0390.0390.039
USCOM Ltd0.250.2170.2230.2370.2430.2570.2630.277
UXA Resources Ltd0.40.4000.4000.4000.4000.4000.4000.400
UXC Ltd1.2151.211.211.211.221.221.221.22
NameClose PriceS3S2S1Pivot PointR1R2R3
Valence Industries Ltd0.1150.1020.1080.1120.1180.1220.1280.132
Valmec Ltd0.360.3200.3300.3450.3550.3700.3800.395
Vango Mining Ltd0.0530.0530.0530.0530.0530.0530.0530.053
Variscan Mines Ltd0.0080.0080.0080.0080.0080.0080.0080.008
Vault Intelligence Ltd0.020.0200.0200.0200.0200.0200.0200.020
VDM Group Ltd0.0010.0010.0010.0010.0010.0010.0010.001
Vector Resources Ltd0.0240.0230.0230.0240.0240.0250.0250.026
Vectus Biosystems Ltd1.11.101.101.101.101.101.101.10
Veda Group Ltd2.822.792.802.812.822.832.842.85
Veem Ltd0.510.5100.5100.5100.5100.5100.5100.510
Velpic Ltd0.0080.0080.0080.0080.0080.0080.0080.008
Ventnor Resources Ltd0.0670.0570.0600.0630.0660.0690.0720.075
Venture Minerals Ltd0.0350.0320.0320.0340.0340.0360.0360.038
Venturex Resources Ltd0.0160.0160.0160.0160.0160.0160.0160.016
Venus Metals Corporation Ltd0.1150.1150.1150.1150.1150.1150.1150.115
Verdant Minerals Ltd0.0290.0290.0290.0290.0290.0290.0290.029
Veriluma Ltd0.0150.0150.0150.0150.0150.0150.0150.015
Veris Ltd0.160.1470.1530.1570.1630.1670.1730.177
VGP Corporation Ltd0.0760.0760.0760.0760.0760.0760.0760.076
Viagold Capital Limited2.352.352.352.352.352.352.352.35
Vicinity Centres2.5352.482.502.522.542.562.582.59
Victor Group Holdings Ltd0.030.0300.0300.0300.0300.0300.0300.030
Victory Mines Ltd0.020.0190.0190.0200.0200.0210.0210.022
Viento Group Ltd0.0360.0360.0360.0360.0360.0360.0360.036
Vietnam Industrial Investments Limited VII0.320.3200.3200.3200.3200.3200.3200.320
NameClose PriceS3S2S1Pivot PointR1R2R3
Viking Mines Ltd0.040.0400.0400.0400.0400.0400.0400.040
Villa World Ltd2.552.482.512.532.562.582.612.63
Village Roadshow Ltd3.262.832.973.113.253.393.533.67
Vimy Resources Ltd0.140.1400.1400.1400.1400.1400.1400.140
Viralytics Ltd0.640.5970.6130.6270.6430.6570.6730.687
Virgin Australia Holdings Ltd0.2420.2260.2310.2360.2410.2460.2510.256
Virtus Health Ltd5.175.115.125.155.165.195.205.23
Vision Eye Institute Ltd1.0651.061.061.061.071.071.071.07
Vista Group International Ltd2.62.602.602.602.602.602.602.60
Vista Group International Ltd4.754.754.754.754.754.754.754.75
Vita Group Ltd1.71.621.651.681.711.741.771.80
Vita Life Sciences Ltd0.790.7500.7700.7800.8000.8100.8300.840
Vital Metals Ltd0.0090.0070.0080.0080.0090.0090.0100.010
Viva Energy REIT1.961.951.951.961.961.971.971.98
Vmoto Ltd0.0550.0550.0550.0550.0550.0550.0550.055
Vocation Ltd0.120.1200.1200.1200.1200.1200.1200.120
Vocus Communications Ltd2.82.692.732.772.812.852.892.93
Volt Resources Ltd0.0340.0290.0310.0320.0340.0350.0370.038
Volta Mining Ltd0.0220.0220.0220.0220.0220.0220.0220.022
VTX Holdings Ltd0.0360.0330.0350.0350.0370.0370.0390.039
Walkabout Resources Ltd0.0950.0950.0950.0950.0950.0950.0950.095
WAM Active Ltd1.1251.101.121.121.131.131.141.15
WAM Capital Limited2.472.442.452.462.472.482.492.50
WAM Research Ltd1.5751.541.561.571.581.591.601.62
Wangle Technologies Ltd0.0110.0100.0100.0110.0110.0120.0120.013
NameClose PriceS3S2S1Pivot PointR1R2R3
Waratah Resources Ltd0.0090.0090.0090.0090.0090.0090.0090.009
Warrnambool Cheese & Butter Factory Company Holdings Ltd9.019.019.019.019.019.019.019.01
Washington H.Soul Pattinson & Co Ltd16.8516.2416.5216.6816.9617.1217.4017.56
Water Resources Group Ltd0.680.6720.6730.6770.6780.6820.6830.687
Waterberg Coal Company Ltd0.0360.0360.0360.0360.0360.0360.0360.036
Waterco Ltd WAT2.12.102.102.102.102.102.102.10
Watermark Market Neutral Fund Ltd0.8250.8120.8180.8220.8280.8320.8380.842
Watpac Limited0.670.6480.6570.6630.6720.6780.6870.693
Wavenet International Ltd0.0060.0060.0060.0060.0060.0060.0060.006
WCP Resources Ltd0.10.0970.0970.0990.0990.1010.1010.103
WDS Ltd0.1050.0930.0960.1000.1030.1070.1100.114
Webjet Ltd9.599.029.259.429.659.8210.0510.22
Webster Ltd1.381.361.371.371.381.391.401.40
Weebit Nano Ltd0.0630.0590.0600.0620.0630.0650.0660.068
Wellard Ltd0.1550.1480.1520.1530.1570.1580.1620.163
Wellcom Group Ltd4.564.564.564.564.564.564.564.56
Wesfarmers Ltd40.6439.9240.2540.4440.7740.9641.2941.48
West African Resources Ltd0.3970.3830.3890.3930.3990.4030.4090.413
West Peak Iron Ltd0.0250.0230.0240.0240.0250.0250.0260.026
West Wits Mining Ltd0.020.0180.0190.0190.0200.0200.0210.021
Western Areas Ltd3.293.143.213.253.333.373.443.48
Western Desert Resources Ltd0.1450.1380.1420.1430.1470.1480.1520.153
Western Mining Network Ltd0.0670.0510.0540.0610.0640.0710.0740.081
Westfield Corporation8.548.388.438.498.548.598.648.70
Westgold Resources Ltd1.5351.491.501.521.531.551.561.58
NameClose PriceS3S2S1Pivot PointR1R2R3
Westpac Banking Corp30.2229.6229.9130.0630.3530.5030.7930.94
WestStar Industrial Ltd0.0240.0240.0240.0240.0240.0240.0240.024
White Cliff Minerals Ltd0.0040.0040.0040.0040.0040.0040.0040.004
White Energy Company Ltd0.070.0700.0700.0700.0700.0700.0700.070
White Rock Minerals Ltd0.0130.0120.0120.0130.0130.0140.0140.015
Whitefield Ltd4.74.604.624.664.684.724.744.78
Whitehaven Coal Ltd4.433.984.184.304.504.624.824.94
WHL Energy Ltd0.0010.0010.0010.0010.0010.0010.0010.001
Wide Bay Australia Ltd5.355.335.345.345.355.355.365.36
Wild Acre Metals Ltd0.0230.0230.0230.0230.0230.0230.0230.023
Wildhorse Energy Limited0.230.2130.2170.2230.2270.2330.2370.243
Wilson HTM Investment Group Ltd1.781.641.691.741.791.841.891.94
Winchester Energy Ltd0.060.0580.0590.0590.0600.0600.0610.061
Windimurra Vanadium Ltd0.0050.0050.0050.0050.0050.0050.0050.005
Windward Resources Ltd0.060.0600.0600.0600.0600.0600.0600.060
Wingara AG Ltd0.280.2470.2530.2670.2730.2870.2930.307
Winmar Resources Ltd0.0060.0040.0050.0050.0060.0060.0070.007
WiseTech Global Ltd13.8413.1013.4613.6514.0114.2014.5614.75
Wolf Minerals Ltd0.0530.0530.0530.0530.0530.0530.0530.053
Wolf Petroleum Ltd0.0150.0150.0150.0150.0150.0150.0150.015
WolfStrike Rentals Group Ltd0.240.2200.2300.2350.2450.2500.2600.265
Wollongong Coal Ltd0.0110.0100.0100.0110.0110.0120.0120.013
Wonhe Multimedia Commerce Ltd0.120.1200.1200.1200.1200.1200.1200.120
Woodside Petroleum Ltd31.0830.4730.7030.8931.1231.3131.5431.73
Woolworths Ltd27.0326.6626.8126.9227.0727.1827.3327.44
NameClose PriceS3S2S1Pivot PointR1R2R3
World Reach Ltd0.180.1800.1800.1800.1800.1800.1800.180
World Titanium Resources Ltd0.070.0700.0700.0700.0700.0700.0700.070
World.Net Services Ltd0.010.0100.0100.0100.0100.0100.0100.010
WorleyParsons Ltd13.7113.4013.5413.6213.7613.8413.9814.06
WPG Resources Ltd0.0270.0210.0230.0250.0270.0290.0310.033
WPP AUNZ Ltd0.9550.9220.9280.9420.9480.9620.9680.982
Xanadu Mines Ltd0.240.1980.2070.2230.2320.2480.2570.273
Xenith IP Group Ltd1.1851.081.121.151.191.221.261.29
Xero Ltd32.0830.5431.1931.6432.2932.7433.3933.84
Xiaoxiao Education Ltd0.440.4400.4400.4400.4400.4400.4400.440
XPD Soccer Gear Group Ltd0.0330.0330.0330.0330.0330.0330.0330.033
Xped Ltd0.0050.0040.0040.0050.0050.0060.0060.007
Xref Ltd0.650.6420.6430.6470.6480.6520.6530.657
XRF Scientific Ltd0.210.2100.2100.2100.2100.2100.2100.210
XState Resources Ltd0.0110.0110.0110.0110.0110.0110.0110.011
XTD Ltd0.0410.0410.0410.0410.0410.0410.0410.041
XTEK Ltd0.6550.6400.6450.6500.6550.6600.6650.670
xTV Networks Ltd0.0030.0020.0020.0030.0030.0040.0040.005
Yancoal Australia Ltd0.1550.1470.1480.1520.1530.1570.1580.162
Yanghao International Ltd0.030.0300.0300.0300.0300.0300.0300.030
Yellow Brick Road Holdings Ltd0.1450.1370.1380.1420.1430.1470.1480.152
Yellow Rock Resources Ltd0.0090.0090.0090.0090.0090.0090.0090.009
Yojee Ltd0.2270.2110.2160.2210.2260.2310.2360.241
Yowie Group Ltd0.10.0910.0950.0980.1020.1050.1090.112
YPB Group Ltd0.0620.0350.0430.0530.0610.0710.0790.089
NameClose PriceS3S2S1Pivot PointR1R2R3
Z Energy Ltd6.556.456.486.516.546.576.606.63
Z Energy Ltd6.556.456.486.516.546.576.606.63
Zamanco Minerals Ltd0.0630.0540.0580.0610.0650.0680.0720.075
Zamia Metals Ltd0.0060.0060.0060.0060.0060.0060.0060.006
Zelda Therapeutics Ltd0.1350.1020.1180.1270.1430.1520.1680.177
Zenith Minerals Ltd0.170.1530.1570.1630.1670.1730.1770.183
Zeta Resources Ltd0.350.3500.3500.3500.3500.3500.3500.350
Zeus Resources Ltd0.0130.0130.0130.0130.0130.0130.0130.013
Zicom Group Ltd0.130.1300.1300.1300.1300.1300.1300.130
Zimplats Holdings Ltd6.656.656.656.656.656.656.656.65
Zinc of Ireland NL0.0060.0060.0060.0060.0060.0060.0060.006
Zipmoney Ltd1.061.011.031.051.071.081.101.12
ZipTel Ltd0.0240.0190.0210.0230.0250.0270.0290.031
Zyber Holdings Ltd0.0260.0210.0230.0240.0260.0270.0290.030
ZYL Ltd0.02-0.093-0.039-0.0090.0450.0750.1290.159



null

(All analysis is based on End of Trade day's Value. Expected time of update is between 5 to 5.30 PM exchange time Zone) Market Data


All Rights Reserved By Mintnovate Market Research Pvt Ltd.