Free Online Comprehensive Technical Analysis of Stocks & Technical Stock Screener

Select a region
    

Stock Listing : A  B  C  D  E  F  G  H  I  J  K  L  M  N  O  P  Q  R  S  T  U  V  W  X  Y  Z 

Standard Pivot PointCamarilla Pivot PointFibonacci Pivot Point
Demark Pivot Point  

Woodies Pivot Point for Australia Stock Market

    Download this report  
NameClose PriceS2S1Pivot PointR1R2
1-Page Ltd1.391.281.321.431.461.57
1300 Smiles Ltd6.626.586.606.646.656.68
1ST Group Ltd0.0580.0580.0580.0580.0580.058
333D Limited0.0070.0060.0070.0070.0080.008
360 Capital Group1.0350.9941.011.041.061.08
360 Capital Industrial Fund2.52.472.492.502.522.53
3D Medical Ltd0.0570.0540.0550.0580.0590.062
3D Oil Ltd0.0580.0580.0580.0580.0580.058
3D Resources Ltd0.0090.0080.0090.0090.0100.010
3P Learning Ltd1.531.501.511.541.551.59
4DS Memory Ltd0.0680.0650.0660.0680.0700.071
88 Energy Ltd0.0320.0310.0320.0320.0320.033
8Common Ltd0.0420.0420.0420.0420.0420.042
9 Spokes International Ltd0.070.0660.0680.0690.0720.072
A-Cap Resources Ltd0.0550.0540.0540.0550.0560.056
A.P. Eagers Ltd7.997.887.947.968.048.06
A1 Consolidated Gold Ltd0.0310.0300.0300.0310.0320.032
A1 Investments & Resources Ltd0.0010.0010.0010.0010.0010.001
AAT Corporation Ltd128.7128.70128.70128.70128.70128.70
Abacus Property Group3.743.693.713.753.773.80
Aberdeen Leaders Ltd1.281.271.271.281.291.30
Abilene Oil and Gas Ltd0.010.0100.0100.0100.0100.010
ABM Resources NL0.0780.0760.0770.0790.0790.080
Abundant Produce Ltd0.460.4410.4530.4550.4680.471
Acacia Coal Ltd0.0020.0020.0020.0020.0020.002
Academies Australasia Group Ltd0.5050.4990.5020.5030.5070.509
NameClose PriceS2S1Pivot PointR1R2
Accent Resources NL0.0140.0140.0140.0140.0140.014
Aconex Ltd7.77.697.697.717.717.73
Acrux Ltd0.160.1520.1550.1630.1650.173
Actinogen Ltd0.0410.0380.0400.0400.0420.042
Activex Ltd0.160.1600.1600.1600.1600.160
Acuvax Ltd0.0150.0150.0150.0150.0150.015
Adacel Technologies Limited2.42.372.382.412.422.45
Adairs Ltd2.182.102.152.162.222.24
AdAlta Ltd0.250.2500.2500.2500.2500.250
Adavale Resources Ltd0.0140.0140.0140.0140.0140.014
Adcorp Australia Limited0.010.0100.0100.0100.0100.010
Adelaide Brighton Ltd6.46.316.366.396.446.48
Adelaide Resources Ltd0.0090.0070.0080.0080.0100.011
ADG Global Supply Ltd0.0110.0100.0100.0110.0110.012
Adherium ltd0.110.0980.1050.1070.1150.118
Aditya Birla Minerals Ltd0.180.1690.1720.1850.1880.199
Admedus Ltd0.30.2940.2970.2980.3020.304
Admiralty Resources NL0.0080.0080.0080.0080.0080.008
Adslot Ltd0.0390.0380.0380.0390.0400.040
Advanced Braking Technology Ltd0.0060.0060.0060.0060.0060.006
Advanced Energy Systems Ltd0.0350.0350.0350.0350.0350.035
Advanced Engine Components Ltd0.0190.0190.0190.0190.0190.019
Advanced Share Registry Ltd0.7850.7850.7850.7850.7850.785
ADX Energy Ltd0.0180.0170.0180.0180.0190.019
AED Oil Ltd0.1350.1350.1350.1350.1350.135
NameClose PriceS2S1Pivot PointR1R2
Aeon Metals Ltd0.290.2820.2850.2930.2950.303
Aeon Metals Ltd0.290.2820.2850.2930.2950.303
Aeris Environmental Ltd0.270.2700.2700.2700.2700.270
Aeris Resources Ltd0.140.1400.1400.1400.1400.140
Affinity Education Group Ltd0.9150.9110.9120.9170.9180.921
African Chrome Fields Ltd0.150.1500.1500.1500.1500.150
AFT Corporation Ltd0.0020.0010.0020.0020.0020.003
AFT Pharmaceuticals Ltd2.12.102.102.102.102.10
Afterpay Holdings Ltd2.742.652.702.722.782.79
AG Financial Ltd0.0040.0040.0040.0040.0040.004
Agenix Ltd0.0120.0100.0110.0130.0130.015
AGL Energy Ltd23.7423.4023.5523.8023.9324.16
Agricultural Land Trust0.0660.0660.0660.0660.0660.066
Agrimin Ltd0.970.9620.9650.9730.9750.982
Aguia Resources Ltd0.370.3700.3700.3700.3700.370
AHAlife Holdings Ltd0.0370.0360.0360.0370.0380.038
Aims Property Securities Fund1.671.651.661.671.681.69
Ainsworth Game Technology Ltd2.132.102.112.132.142.16
Air New Zealand Ltd2.742.682.702.772.782.84
AJ Lucas Group Limited0.370.3580.3650.3670.3750.378
Alara Resources Ltd0.0290.0280.0280.0290.0290.030
Alchemia Ltd0.0130.0120.0120.0130.0140.014
Alchemy Resources Ltd0.0250.0210.0240.0240.0270.027
Alcidion Group Ltd0.0540.0490.0520.0530.0560.057
Alcyone Resources Ltd0.0010.0010.0010.0010.0010.001
NameClose PriceS2S1Pivot PointR1R2
ALE Property Group4.834.784.814.824.854.86
Aleator Energy Ltd0.0260.0210.0230.0280.0290.034
Alexium International Group Ltd0.340.3340.3370.3380.3420.344
Algae.Tec Ltd0.0480.0420.0450.0480.0510.054
Alicanto Minerals Ltd0.2250.2190.2220.2230.2280.229
Alice Queen Ltd0.0650.0620.0640.0640.0660.066
Alkane Resources Ltd0.3450.3350.3400.3450.3500.355
Allegiance Coal Ltd0.040.0400.0400.0400.0400.040
Allegra Orthopaedics Ltd0.140.1400.1400.1400.1400.140
Alliance Aviation Services Ltd1.7951.751.781.791.821.83
Alliance Resources Ltd0.0910.0910.0910.0910.0910.091
Alligator Energy Ltd0.0130.0120.0130.0130.0140.014
Allmine Group Ltd0.0360.0360.0360.0360.0360.036
Alloy Resources Ltd0.0060.0060.0060.0060.0060.006
ALS Ltd7.467.287.387.437.547.59
Altech Chemicals Ltd0.1850.1780.1800.1880.1900.198
Alterra Ltd0.030.0300.0300.0300.0300.030
Altium14.1613.8213.9914.1714.3314.50
Alto Metals Ltd0.0750.0750.0750.0750.0750.075
Altona Mining Ltd0.150.1440.1480.1480.1520.154
Altura Mining Ltd0.4750.4540.4620.4800.4880.504
Alumina Ltd2.482.402.432.502.522.58
AMA Group Ltd1.071.061.061.071.071.08
Amalgamated Holdings Ltd15.815.3915.5615.9116.0416.37
Amaysim Australia Ltd1.991.971.981.992.002.01
NameClose PriceS2S1Pivot PointR1R2
Ambertech Ltd0.1250.1250.1250.1250.1250.125
Ambition Group Ltd0.160.1600.1600.1600.1600.160
AMCIL Ltd0.920.9040.9120.9180.9270.934
Amcom Telecommunications Ltd2.62.502.552.602.652.70
Amcor Ltd14.7614.6014.6814.7814.8514.94
American Patriot Oil & Gas Ltd0.0370.0350.0360.0360.0380.039
Amex Resources Ltd0.480.4800.4800.4800.4800.480
AMP Limited5.145.095.115.165.175.22
AnaeCo Ltd0.0030.0030.0030.0030.0030.003
Analytica Ltd0.0050.0040.0040.0050.0050.006
Anatara Lifesciences Ltd1.71.671.691.691.711.71
Anatolia Energy Ltd0.060.0560.0580.0590.0610.062
Anchor Resources Ltd0.0170.0160.0160.0170.0180.018
Anglo Australian Resources NL0.0950.0940.0940.0950.0960.096
Animoca Brands Corporation Ltd0.0290.0250.0280.0280.0310.031
Anova Metals Ltd0.0720.0720.0720.0720.0720.072
Ansell Ltd24.0523.5123.8223.9424.2824.43
Anson Resources Ltd0.2450.2200.2300.2520.2600.280
Antares Energy Ltd0.4550.2490.3720.4000.5380.579
Antaria Ltd0.50.5000.5000.5000.5000.500
Ante Real Estate Trust0.0030.0030.0030.0030.0030.003
Anteo Diagnostics Ltd0.0180.0180.0180.0180.0180.018
Antilles Oil and Gas NL0.0180.0160.0170.0190.0190.020
Antipa Minerals Ltd0.0220.0210.0220.0220.0220.023
Antisense Therapeutics Ltd0.030.0270.0280.0300.0320.033
NameClose PriceS2S1Pivot PointR1R2
APA Group8.067.978.008.098.118.19
APAC Coal Ltd0.0050.0050.0050.0050.0050.005
Aphrodite Gold Ltd0.0390.0370.0380.0390.0400.041
Apiam Animal Health Ltd0.870.8560.8630.8720.8780.886
APN News & Media Ltd2.482.402.452.462.522.54
APN Outdoor Group Ltd4.784.724.754.794.814.85
APN Property Group Ltd0.4550.4550.4550.4550.4550.455
Apollo Consolidated Ltd0.2650.2270.2500.2550.2800.288
Apollo Minerals Ltd0.2150.2150.2150.2150.2150.215
Appen Ltd8.658.388.488.748.829.06
Applabs Technologies Ltd0.0980.0940.0960.0980.1000.102
ApplyDirect Ltd0.0930.0900.0910.0940.0950.098
Aquaint Capital Holdings Ltd0.10.0750.0900.0930.1100.115
Aquarius Platinum Ltd0.250.2480.2490.2510.2510.252
Aquis Entertainment Ltd0.0460.0450.0460.0460.0460.047
Arafura Resources Ltd0.140.1280.1350.1370.1450.148
ARB Corporation Ltd17.6317.4417.5317.6317.7217.82
ARB Corporation Ltd17.6317.4417.5317.6317.7217.82
Arc Exploration Ltd0.550.5380.5450.5470.5550.558
Archer Exploration Ltd0.130.1220.1250.1330.1350.143
Ardent Leisure Group2.01.961.982.002.022.04
Ardent Resources Ltd0.0260.0210.0240.0250.0280.029
Ardiden Ltd0.0330.0230.0290.0320.0380.041
Arena REIT2.172.122.142.192.202.24
Argent Minerals ltd0.030.0290.0300.0300.0300.031
NameClose PriceS2S1Pivot PointR1R2
Argo Exploration Limited0.0240.0230.0240.0240.0240.025
Argo Global Listed Infrastructure Ltd1.8051.781.791.821.821.85
Argonaut Resources NL0.0310.0280.0300.0310.0320.034
Argosy Minerals Ltd0.4450.4060.4230.4530.4680.496
Ariadne Australia Limited0.770.7390.7580.7620.7830.789
Aristocrat Leisure Limited22.6622.2922.5022.6122.8322.95
ARK Mines Ltd0.0750.0730.0740.0760.0760.079
Armour Energy Ltd0.0910.0870.0880.0930.0940.097
Arowana International Ltd0.420.4200.4200.4200.4200.420
Arrium Ltd0.0250.0240.0240.0250.0260.026
Arrowhead Resources Ltd0.0120.0120.0120.0120.0120.012
Artemis Resources Ltd0.2350.2240.2270.2400.2420.254
Aruma Resources Ltd0.0320.0310.0320.0320.0320.033
Arunta Resources Ltd0.0010.0010.0010.0010.0010.001
Asaleo Care Ltd1.541.491.521.541.561.58
Asciano Ltd8.968.928.948.988.989.02
Ascot Resources Ltd0.0060.0050.0060.0060.0070.007
ASF Group Ltd0.1650.1610.1620.1670.1680.171
ASG Group Ltd1.1051.091.101.101.111.11
Ashley Services Group Ltd0.1850.1850.1850.1850.1850.185
Asia Pacific Data Centre Group1.971.931.941.991.992.03
Asia Pacific Digital Ltd0.10.1000.1000.1000.1000.100
Asian American Medical Group Ltd0.10.0960.0980.1020.1030.106
Asian Masters Fund Ltd1.461.451.451.461.461.47
Ask Funding Ltd0.0180.0180.0180.0180.0180.018
NameClose PriceS2S1Pivot PointR1R2
Aspen Group Ltd1.051.051.051.051.051.05
Aspermont Ltd0.0090.0090.0090.0090.0090.009
Aspire Mining Ltd0.0120.0120.0120.0120.0120.012
AssembleBay Ltd0.0190.0190.0190.0190.0190.019
Astivita Ltd0.0650.0650.0650.0650.0650.065
Astro Japan Property Group7.237.217.227.247.257.27
Astro Resources NL0.0030.0030.0030.0030.0030.003
ASX Limited54.854.3254.5054.9855.1055.54
ATC Alloys Ltd0.0250.0250.0250.0250.0250.025
Atcor Medical Holdings Ltd0.0370.0370.0370.0370.0370.037
Athena Resources Ltd0.0270.0250.0260.0260.0280.029
Atlantic Ltd0.1750.1750.1750.1750.1750.175
Atlas Iron Ltd0.0350.0340.0340.0360.0360.038
Atlas Pearls and Perfumes Ltd0.0380.0350.0360.0380.0400.041
Atrum Coal NL0.160.1540.1580.1580.1620.164
Attila Resources Ltd0.150.1250.1400.1430.1600.165
Auckland International Airport Ltd5.85.715.745.845.865.95
Audalia Resources Ltd0.0120.0120.0120.0120.0120.012
Audio Pixels Holdings Ltd18.5517.8518.2318.4718.8719.13
Augur Resources Ltd0.0170.0170.0170.0170.0170.017
Aura Energy Ltd0.0290.0210.0250.0290.0330.037
Aurelia Metals Ltd0.290.2740.2820.2880.2970.304
Aurizon Holdings Ltd4.664.604.634.664.694.72
Auroch Minerals NL0.110.0940.1030.1080.1180.124
Aurora Minerals Ltd0.0360.0360.0360.0360.0360.036
NameClose PriceS2S1Pivot PointR1R2
Aus Asia Minerals Ltd0.0010.0010.0010.0010.0010.001
Aus Tin Mining Ltd0.0130.0110.0110.0140.0140.017
Ausdrill Ltd2.552.432.502.522.602.62
Ausenco Ltd0.280.2550.2700.2730.2900.295
Ausgold Ltd0.0350.0340.0340.0350.0360.036
Ausmon Resources Ltd0.0080.0080.0080.0080.0080.008
Ausnet Financial Services Ltd0.0190.0180.0180.0190.0200.020
AusNet Services1.71.681.691.711.711.73
AusQuest Ltd0.0190.0170.0180.0190.0200.021
Austal Limited1.811.751.781.811.841.87
Austbrokers Holdings Ltd13.2312.6012.9613.0913.5013.66
Austex Oil Ltd0.0190.0180.0180.0190.0200.020
Austin Engineering Ltd0.2750.2690.2730.2730.2780.279
Austin Exploration Ltd0.030.0290.0300.0300.0300.031
Austock Group Ltd1.471.371.431.441.511.53
Austpac Resources NL0.0090.0090.0090.0090.0090.009
Austral Gold Ltd0.1450.1370.1400.1480.1500.158
Australasian Resources Ltd0.0050.0050.0050.0050.0050.005
Australia & New Zealand Banking Group Ltd28.4528.2128.2928.5628.6128.85
Australia China Holdings Ltd0.0040.0040.0040.0040.0040.004
Australia New Agribusiness & Chemical Group Ltd0.010.0080.0090.0110.0110.012
Australia United Mining Ltd0.0030.0030.0030.0030.0030.003
Australian Agricultural Company Ltd1.2751.251.261.271.281.29
Australian Agricultural Projects ltd0.030.0300.0300.0300.0300.030
Australian Bauxite Ltd0.1150.1110.1120.1170.1170.121
NameClose PriceS2S1Pivot PointR1R2
Australian Careers Network Ltd3.433.363.393.453.473.53
Australian Dairy Farms Group0.120.1160.1180.1220.1220.126
Australian Ethical Investment Ltd167.45162.20165.35166.05169.55170.60
Australian Industrial REIT2.42.322.372.382.432.45
Australian Leaders Fund Ltd1.041.031.041.041.051.05
Australian Mines Ltd0.130.1180.1240.1310.1360.143
Australian Natural Proteins Ltd0.040.0390.0400.0400.0400.041
Australian Oil Company Ltd0.0440.0440.0440.0440.0440.044
Australian Pacific Coal Ltd1.2351.231.231.241.241.24
Australian Pharmaceutical Industries Ltd1.541.521.531.541.551.57
Australian Renewable Fuels Ltd0.1450.1450.1450.1450.1450.145
Australian Rural Capital Ltd0.560.5600.5600.5600.5600.560
Australian United Investment Co Ltd8.948.888.928.938.978.98
Australian Vanadium Ltd0.0480.0400.0430.0510.0530.060
Australian Vintage Ltd0.4650.4650.4650.4650.4650.465
Australian Whisky Holdings Ltd0.030.0290.0300.0300.0300.031
Australian Zircon NL0.0270.0270.0270.0270.0270.027
Australis Oil & Gas Ltd0.2850.2620.2750.2820.2950.302
Automotive Holdings Group Ltd3.583.443.523.553.643.68
Autosports Group Ltd2.051.982.022.032.082.09
Avalon Minerals Ltd0.0180.0170.0170.0180.0180.019
Avanco Resources Ltd0.0880.0850.0860.0890.0900.093
Aventus Retail Property Fund2.192.142.162.202.222.26
AVEO Group2.712.652.682.722.742.79
Avexa Ltd0.0390.0390.0390.0390.0390.039
NameClose PriceS2S1Pivot PointR1R2
Avita Medical Ltd0.0560.0550.0560.0560.0560.057
AVJennings Ltd0.750.7440.7480.7480.7530.754
AVZ Minerals Ltd0.330.2880.3050.3400.3550.388
AWE Ltd0.8650.8540.8580.8700.8720.884
Axiom Properties Limited0.0540.0480.0520.0520.0570.058
Axsesstoday Ltd1.741.681.711.741.771.81
Axxis Technology Group Ltd0.0010.0010.0010.0010.0010.001
Aziana Ltd0.150.1350.1400.1570.1600.175
Azonto Petroleum Ltd0.0110.0110.0110.0110.0110.011
Azumah Resources Ltd0.0350.0310.0330.0350.0370.039
Azure Healthcare Ltd0.0660.0650.0660.0660.0660.067
Azure Minerals Ltd0.3950.3700.3800.4020.4100.430
Baby Bunting Group Ltd1.611.531.581.591.641.66
Bailador Technology Investments Ltd0.920.9090.9130.9250.9280.939
Balamara Resources Ltd0.0250.0170.0220.0230.0280.030
Bandanna Energy Ltd0.0840.0770.0800.0840.0870.091
Bank of Queensland Ltd12.5112.4312.4712.5312.5612.61
Bannerman Resources Ltd0.050.0490.0490.0510.0510.053
Baraka Energy & Resources Ltd0.0010.0000.0000.0010.0020.002
Baralaba Coal Company Ltd0.260.2450.2500.2670.2700.285
BARD1 Life Sciences Ltd0.0130.0110.0120.0140.0140.015
Barra Resources Ltd0.0570.0550.0550.0580.0580.061
Base Resources Ltd0.270.2680.2690.2710.2710.272
Basper Ltd-0.01-0.010-0.010-0.010-0.010-0.010
Bass Metals Ltd0.0180.0170.0180.0180.0190.019
NameClose PriceS2S1Pivot PointR1R2
Bass Strait Oil Company Ltd0.0040.0040.0040.0040.0040.004
Bassari Resources Ltd0.0140.0130.0140.0140.0140.015
Bathurst Resources Ltd0.20.1880.1950.1970.2050.208
Baumart Holdings Ltd0.2350.2350.2350.2350.2350.235
Bauxite Resources Ltd0.0930.0920.0920.0930.0940.094
BBX Minerals Ltd0.180.1460.1620.1820.1970.216
BC Iron Limited0.1850.1810.1820.1870.1880.191
BCD Resources NL0.0350.0350.0350.0350.0350.035
Beach Energy Ltd1.381.321.351.371.411.42
Beacon Lighting Group Ltd1.561.541.551.561.571.58
Beacon Minerals Ltd0.0170.0160.0170.0170.0180.018
Beadell Resources Ltd0.1950.1820.1900.1920.2000.202
Bega Cheese Ltd6.966.766.886.927.057.10
Bell Financial Group Ltd0.7950.7880.7900.7980.8000.808
Bellamy's Australia Ltd13.6812.3613.0913.4914.2714.72
Bendigo and Adelaide Bank Ltd11.5411.4411.4811.5711.6011.68
Benitec Biopharma Ltd0.3350.2480.3000.3120.3700.388
Bentley Capital Ltd0.120.1200.1200.1200.1200.120
Berkeley Resources Ltd0.970.9660.9670.9720.9720.976
Berkut Minerals Ltd0.190.1800.1850.1900.1950.200
Beston Global Food Company Ltd0.2550.2480.2500.2580.2600.267
Beyond International Ltd0.750.6880.7250.7330.7750.788
BHP Billiton Ltd31.6631.2231.4231.7231.9032.18
BidEnergy Ltd0.0130.0110.0120.0130.0140.015
Big Un Ltd3.263.153.183.313.343.45
NameClose PriceS2S1Pivot PointR1R2
BigAir Group Ltd0.620.5940.6070.6180.6320.644
Billabong International Ltd0.9850.9790.9820.9830.9870.989
Bionomics Limited0.3750.3680.3700.3780.3800.387
Biotech Capital Ltd0.180.1720.1750.1830.1850.192
Biotron Ltd0.0320.0290.0300.0320.0340.035
Bioxyne Ltd0.0990.0870.0920.1020.1060.115
Birch and Prestige Investment Group Ltd0.410.4100.4100.4100.4100.410
Birimian Gold Ltd0.7650.7390.7470.7770.7820.809
Bisalloy Steel Group Ltd0.8050.7990.8020.8030.8070.809
Bisan Ltd BSN0.0050.0040.0040.0050.0050.006
BKI Investment Company Ltd1.7551.741.751.761.761.76
BKM Management Ltd0.0020.0020.0020.0020.0020.002
Black Mountain Resources Ltd0.020.0190.0200.0200.0200.021
Black Oak Minerals Ltd0.190.1900.1900.1900.1900.190
Black Range Minerals Ltd0.0020.0020.0020.0020.0020.002
Black Ridge Mining NL0.0020.0020.0020.0020.0020.002
Black Star Petroleum Ltd0.0020.0020.0020.0020.0020.002
Blackgold International Holdings Ltd0.0440.0440.0440.0440.0440.044
Blackham Resources Ltd0.1050.1010.1020.1070.1080.111
Blackmores Ltd159.11144.08152.12157.70166.10172.04
BlackWall Property Funds Ltd1.00.9920.9951.001.001.01
BlackWall Property Trust1.391.391.391.391.391.40
Blaze International Ltd0.070.0640.0680.0680.0730.074
Bligh Resources Ltd0.0360.0360.0360.0360.0360.036
Blina Minerals NL0.0020.0010.0020.0020.0020.003
NameClose PriceS2S1Pivot PointR1R2
Blue Energy Ltd0.1550.1510.1520.1570.1580.161
Blue Sky Alternative Investments Ltd13.6613.4013.5413.6413.7913.90
Bluechiip Ltd0.0630.0590.0620.0620.0640.065
Bluescope Steel Ltd15.6115.4315.5115.6415.7115.83
BluGlass Ltd0.3850.3810.3820.3870.3870.391
BMG Resources Ltd0.0210.0200.0200.0220.0220.023
Boadicea Resources Ltd0.190.1640.1780.1880.2020.214
Boart Longyear Ltd0.0130.0120.0120.0130.0140.014
Bod Australia Ltd0.5950.5660.5820.5900.6070.616
Bone Medical Ltd0.0080.0080.0080.0080.0080.008
Bone Medical Ltd0.0950.0870.0910.0950.0990.103
Boom Logistics Ltd0.2450.2290.2380.2430.2520.259
Bora Bora Resources Ltd0.0470.0450.0460.0480.0480.051
Boral Ltd7.627.467.547.607.707.76
Boss Resources Ltd0.050.0490.0500.0500.0500.051
Botswana Metals Ltd0.0160.0140.0150.0160.0170.018
Bougainville Copper Ltd0.2050.1970.2000.2080.2100.218
Boulder Steel Ltd0.0460.0350.0410.0430.0500.053
Bounty Mining Ltd0.0250.0250.0250.0250.0250.025
Bounty Oil & Gas NL0.0070.0070.0070.0070.0070.007
Boyuan Holdings Ltd0.30.2940.2970.2980.3020.304
BPH Energy Ltd0.0030.0030.0030.0030.0030.003
BPS Technology Ltd0.510.4890.4980.5150.5230.539
Bradken Ltd3.243.203.223.233.263.26
Brain Resource Ltd0.0640.0620.0630.0630.0650.066
NameClose PriceS2S1Pivot PointR1R2
BrainChip Holdings Ltd0.2150.2110.2120.2170.2180.221
Brambles Ltd10.049.949.9810.0710.1010.18
Brand New Vintage Ltd0.0290.0200.0260.0270.0330.034
Bravura Solutions Ltd1.931.811.871.931.992.05
BrazIron Ltd0.0030.0030.0030.0030.0030.003
Breaker Resources NL0.670.6490.6580.6750.6830.699
Breville Group Ltd12.5911.9812.3112.5112.8613.08
Brickworks Ltd14.0513.7813.9214.0514.1814.32
Brierty Ltd0.080.0800.0800.0800.0800.080
Brighton Mining Group Ltd0.0060.0050.0060.0060.0070.007
Brisbane Broncos Ltd0.50.4850.4900.5070.5100.525
Broad Investments Ltd0.0020.0020.0020.0020.0020.002
Brockman Mining Ltd0.0220.0220.0220.0220.0220.022
Broken Hill Prospecting Ltd0.0890.0870.0880.0890.0900.091
Bronson Group Ltd0.0040.0030.0040.0040.0050.005
Broo Ltd0.240.2150.2300.2330.2500.255
Brookfield Prime Property Fund8.88.678.758.778.858.88
Brookside Energy Ltd0.0140.0130.0140.0140.0140.015
Brumby Resources Limited0.0120.0100.0110.0120.0130.014
BSA Ltd0.3850.3850.3850.3850.3850.385
BT Investment Management Ltd11.5710.7511.2311.3811.9112.11
Buccaneer Energy Ltd0.0080.0060.0070.0080.0090.010
Buddy Platform Ltd0.2150.1960.2050.2160.2250.236
Buderim Ginger Ltd0.30.2880.2950.2970.3050.307
Bulletin Resources Ltd0.0330.0330.0330.0330.0330.033
NameClose PriceS2S1Pivot PointR1R2
Bulletproof Group Ltd0.1250.1250.1250.1250.1250.125
Burey Gold Limited0.0250.0240.0250.0250.0260.026
Burleson Energy Ltd0.0040.0040.0040.0040.0040.004
Burson Group Ltd5.655.565.615.645.695.72
Buru Energy Ltd0.370.3500.3600.3700.3800.390
Buxton Resources Ltd0.1550.1440.1480.1600.1620.174
BuyMyPlace.com.au Ltd0.210.1940.2020.2080.2170.224
BWP Trust3.02.972.983.013.023.04
BWX Ltd7.87.587.707.777.907.98
Byron Energy Ltd0.2850.2750.2800.2850.2900.295
Byte Power Group Ltd0.0090.0080.0090.0090.0100.010
Cabcharge Australia Limited2.011.921.971.992.052.07
Cabral Resources Ltd0.030.0300.0300.0300.0300.030
Caeneus Minerals Ltd0.0020.0010.0020.0020.0030.003
Calibre Group Ltd0.1150.1150.1150.1150.1150.115
Callabonna Resources Ltd0.0070.0070.0070.0070.0070.007
Caltex Australia Ltd35.1934.8334.9635.3135.4235.73
Cannindah Resources Ltd0.0290.0280.0280.0290.0290.030
Canyon Resources Ltd0.1350.1250.1300.1350.1400.145
Cape Lambert Resources Ltd0.0690.0610.0650.0680.0730.077
Cape Range Ltd0.250.2190.2380.2420.2620.269
Capilano Honey Ltd18.5118.3618.4118.5718.6118.75
Capital Mining Ltd0.0050.0040.0050.0050.0060.006
Capitol Health Limited0.2850.2750.2800.2850.2900.295
Capral Ltd0.1550.1510.1520.1570.1580.161
NameClose PriceS2S1Pivot PointR1R2
Capricorn Metals Ltd0.080.0770.0780.0800.0820.083
Caravel Minerals Ltd0.0510.0500.0500.0510.0520.052
Carbine Resources Ltd0.1050.0960.1020.1030.1090.110
Carbine Tungsten Ltd0.0120.0120.0120.0120.0120.012
Carbon Conscious Ltd0.1150.1150.1150.1150.1150.115
Carbon Energy Ltd0.150.1500.1500.1500.1500.150
Carbon Minerals Ltd0.110.1100.1100.1100.1100.110
Cardia Bioplastics Ltd0.150.1420.1450.1530.1550.162
Cardinal Resources Ltd0.490.4720.4800.4930.5000.513
Cardno Ltd1.4651.431.451.461.481.49
Carindale Property Trust7.767.727.747.787.787.82
Carlton Investments Ltd33.732.7433.0834.0734.3235.22
Carnarvon Petroleum Ltd0.1050.0990.1030.1030.1080.109
Carnavale Resources Ltd0.0190.0180.0180.0190.0200.020
Carnegie Clean Energy Ltd0.0370.0360.0360.0370.0380.038
Carnegie Wave Energy Ltd0.0340.0330.0330.0350.0350.037
Carpentaria Exploration Ltd0.1050.1010.1020.1070.1080.111
Carsales.com Ltd14.213.9614.0914.1814.3114.41
Cash Converters International Ltd0.3650.3520.3600.3620.3700.373
Cassini Resources Ltd0.0780.0770.0780.0780.0780.079
Castillo Copper Ltd0.070.0560.0640.0690.0770.082
Castle Minerals Ltd0.0270.0240.0260.0270.0280.030
Catalyst Metals Ltd1.1551.121.131.171.181.22
Catapult Group International Ltd1.611.551.581.601.641.66
Cauldron Energy Ltd0.0560.0560.0560.0560.0560.056
NameClose PriceS2S1Pivot PointR1R2
Cazaly Resources Limited0.050.0480.0490.0490.0510.052
CBL Corporation Ltd2.782.752.762.782.802.81
CCP Technologies Ltd0.0390.0360.0380.0380.0400.040
Cedar Woods Properties Limited CWP6.156.026.096.146.216.27
Celamin Holdings NL0.010.0100.0100.0100.0100.010
Cell Aquaculture Ltd0.080.0800.0800.0800.0800.080
Cellmid Ltd0.520.4960.5080.5220.5320.546
Cellnet Group Ltd0.420.3580.3950.4030.4450.457
Celsius Coal Ltd0.1150.1080.1100.1180.1200.128
Centaurus Metals Ltd0.0070.0070.0070.0070.0070.007
Centennial Mining Ltd0.0120.0120.0120.0120.0120.012
Central Asia Resources Ltd0.0010.0010.0010.0010.0010.001
Central Petroleum Ltd0.110.1040.1080.1080.1120.114
Central West Gold Ltd0.310.2350.2800.2900.3400.355
Centrepoint Alliance Ltd0.540.5280.5350.5370.5450.548
Centrex Metals Ltd0.0830.0770.0800.0820.0860.087
Centuria Capital Ltd1.421.401.411.421.431.44
Centuria Metropolitan Reit2.412.372.392.402.422.43
Century Australia Investments Ltd0.990.9780.9850.9870.9950.998
Ceramic Fuel Cells Ltd0.0040.0040.0040.0040.0040.004
Cervantes Corporation Ltd0.0150.0110.0130.0140.0160.017
CFOAM Ltd0.280.2610.2720.2750.2880.291
Chalice Gold Mines Ltd0.180.1720.1750.1830.1850.192
Challenger Energy Ltd0.0180.0160.0170.0170.0190.020
Challenger Ltd13.7513.6513.6813.7913.8213.91
NameClose PriceS2S1Pivot PointR1R2
Chalmers Ltd3.553.553.553.553.553.55
Champion Iron Ltd1.551.421.491.541.611.66
Chandler Macleod Group Ltd0.5250.5210.5230.5270.5280.531
Chapmans Ltd0.0170.0160.0160.0180.0180.020
Charter Hall Group5.865.785.825.885.915.96
Charter Hall Long WALE REIT3.963.943.953.973.984.00
Charter Hall Retail REIT3.943.913.923.953.963.99
Charter Pacific Corporation Ltd CHF0.0190.0140.0160.0200.0220.025
Chesser Resources Ltd0.0690.0690.0690.0690.0690.069
ChimpChange Ltd1.090.9881.041.101.151.21
China Integrated Media Corporation Ltd0.170.1700.1700.1700.1700.170
China Magnesium Corporation Ltd0.0210.0210.0210.0210.0210.021
China Waste Corporation Ltd0.480.4350.4500.5000.5100.555
Chinalco Yunnan Copper Resources Ltd0.010.0090.0100.0100.0100.011
Chongherr Investments Ltd0.0050.0050.0050.0050.0050.005
Chorus Ltd3.843.753.803.833.883.91
Chrysalis Resources Ltd0.0240.0240.0240.0240.0240.024
CI Resources Ltd1.8251.821.821.831.831.83
CIC Australia Ltd0.850.8120.8250.8670.8750.913
CIMIC Group Ltd50.2349.5749.9250.1850.5450.81
Circadian Technologies Ltd0.310.2980.3050.3070.3150.317
Cirrus Networks Holdings Ltd0.0180.0170.0170.0180.0180.019
Citation Resources Ltd0.0590.0580.0580.0590.0600.060
Citigold Corporation Ltd0.0060.0060.0060.0060.0060.006
Clancy Exploration Ltd0.0050.0050.0050.0050.0050.005
NameClose PriceS2S1Pivot PointR1R2
Clarity OSS Ltd0.0010.0010.0010.0010.0010.001
Clarius Group Ltd0.10.1000.1000.1000.1000.100
Class Ltd2.992.862.923.023.073.16
Classic Minerals Ltd0.0040.0030.0040.0040.0050.005
Clean Seas Tuna Ltd0.0640.0630.0640.0640.0640.065
Clean Teq Holdings Ltd1.651.571.611.651.691.73
Cleanaway Waste Management Ltd1.4551.421.441.461.471.49
ClearView Wealth Ltd1.541.541.541.541.541.54
Cleveland Mining Company Ltd0.0320.0320.0320.0320.0320.032
Clime Investment Management Ltd0.510.5100.5100.5100.5100.510
Clinuvel Pharmaceuticals Ltd8.988.768.888.969.089.17
Clover Corporation Limited0.6850.6790.6830.6830.6880.689
CMI Limited1.331.321.331.331.341.34
CML Group Ltd0.4450.4320.4400.4420.4500.452
Coal Of Africa Ltd0.0360.0360.0360.0360.0360.036
Coalbank Ltd0.0040.0030.0030.0040.0040.005
Coalspur Mines Ltd0.0220.0220.0220.0220.0220.022
CoAssets Ltd0.150.1500.1500.1500.1500.150
Cobre Montana NL0.0650.0630.0640.0660.0660.069
Coca-Cola Amatil Ltd8.148.028.098.128.198.22
Cochlear Ltd167.53165.55166.50167.65168.56169.69
Cockatoo Coal Ltd0.0010.0000.0000.0010.0020.002
Codan Ltd2.332.282.312.322.352.36
Coffey International Ltd COF0.420.4200.4200.4200.4200.420
Cogstate Ltd0.9450.9390.9420.9430.9470.949
NameClose PriceS2S1Pivot PointR1R2
Cohiba Minerals Ltd0.0120.0110.0120.0120.0120.013
Cokal Ltd0.0550.0460.0500.0550.0600.064
Collaborate Corporation Ltd0.0320.0300.0300.0330.0340.036
Collection House Ltd1.291.291.291.291.291.30
Collins Foods Ltd5.235.085.165.235.305.38
Colorpak Ltd0.690.6860.6870.6920.6920.696
Comet Resources Ltd0.120.1160.1180.1220.1220.126
Comet Ridge Ltd0.240.2290.2320.2450.2480.259
Commodities Group Ltd0.0760.0720.0740.0750.0780.078
Commonwealth Bank of Australia80.5880.0380.2480.7580.9281.39
CommStrat Ltd0.0560.0560.0560.0560.0560.056
ComOps Limited0.0070.0070.0070.0070.0070.007
Compass Resources Ltd0.150.1500.1500.1500.1500.150
Compumedics Ltd0.470.4450.4600.4630.4800.485
Computershare Ltd16.1115.9616.0416.1116.1916.26
Computronics Holdings Ltd0.020.0200.0200.0200.0200.020
Condor Blanco Mines Ltd0.0090.0090.0090.0090.0090.009
Condoto Platinum NL0.0630.0630.0630.0630.0630.063
Conico Ltd0.0490.0480.0480.0490.0500.050
Connected IO Ltd0.0260.0250.0260.0260.0260.027
Connexion Media Ltd0.0090.0080.0080.0090.0100.010
Consolidated Global Investments Ltd0.0030.0030.0030.0030.0030.003
Consolidated Tin Mines Ltd0.030.0260.0280.0290.0320.034
Consolidated Zinc Ltd0.0140.0130.0130.0140.0140.015
Contact Energy Ltd5.034.944.975.055.085.16
NameClose PriceS2S1Pivot PointR1R2
Contango Asset Management Ltd0.540.4790.5130.5320.5680.589
Contango Microcap Ltd0.920.9100.9150.9200.9250.930
Continental Coal Ltd0.0010.0010.0010.0010.0010.001
Continuation Investments Ltd0.1550.1490.1520.1530.1580.159
Convergent Minerals Limited0.010.0100.0100.0100.0100.010
Cooper Energy Ltd0.3250.3150.3200.3250.3300.335
Copper Strike Ltd0.340.3210.3330.3350.3480.351
Coppermoly Ltd0.0130.0130.0130.0130.0130.013
Corazon Mining Ltd0.0220.0170.0200.0210.0240.025
Core Exploration Ltd0.0790.0780.0780.0790.0800.080
Coretrack Ltd0.0160.0120.0140.0170.0190.022
Corizon Ltd0.020.0200.0200.0200.0200.020
Corporate Travel Management Ltd20.5520.1420.3620.5120.7420.90
Corum Group Ltd0.0390.0380.0380.0390.0400.040
Costa Group Holdings Ltd6.356.206.286.336.426.48
Cott Oil And Gas Ltd0.070.0690.0700.0700.0710.071
Cougar Metals NL0.0120.0100.0110.0120.0130.014
Countplus Ltd0.570.5700.5700.5700.5700.570
County Coal Ltd0.0120.0110.0120.0120.0120.013
Covata Ltd0.0330.0320.0320.0340.0340.036
Cove Resources Ltd0.0080.0080.0080.0080.0080.008
Coventry Group Ltd1.191.141.161.191.221.24
Cover-More Group Ltd1.9451.941.941.951.951.95
Coziron Resources Ltd0.0240.0220.0230.0250.0260.028
CPT Global Ltd0.1750.1750.1750.1750.1750.175
NameClose PriceS2S1Pivot PointR1R2
Cradle Resources Ltd0.1250.1180.1200.1280.1300.138
Crater Gold Mining Ltd0.0150.0150.0150.0150.0150.015
Cre8tek Ltd0.0780.0730.0760.0780.0800.083
Credit Corp Group Ltd22.822.4622.6222.8222.9823.16
Credo Resources Ltd0.0210.0210.0210.0210.0210.021
Creso Pharma Ltd1.0751.041.061.081.101.12
Crest Minerals Ltd0.0170.0170.0170.0170.0170.017
Crestal Petroleum Ltd0.0010.0000.0000.0010.0020.002
Cromwell Property Group0.970.9590.9620.9750.9780.989
Crossland Strategic Metals Ltd0.0070.0060.0060.0070.0070.008
Crowd Mobile Ltd0.1350.1350.1350.1350.1350.135
Crown Resorts Ltd12.9812.7612.8812.9513.0813.16
Crusader Resources Ltd0.0670.0650.0660.0680.0680.071
Cryosite Limited0.110.1100.1100.1100.1100.110
CSG Ltd0.5350.5040.5230.5270.5480.554
CSL Ltd142.16141.33141.63142.46142.69143.44
CSR Ltd4.84.694.764.774.844.87
CTI Logistics Ltd1.181.171.181.181.181.18
Cudeco Ltd0.260.2450.2500.2670.2700.285
Cue Energy Resources Ltd0.0740.0730.0740.0740.0740.075
Cuesta Coal Ltd0.0120.0120.0120.0120.0120.012
Cullen Resources Ltd0.0020.0020.0020.0020.0020.002
CV Check Ltd0.0850.0850.0850.0850.0850.085
CVC Limited2.852.692.782.812.912.95
CVC Property Fund0.0140.0140.0140.0140.0140.014
NameClose PriceS2S1Pivot PointR1R2
CWH Resources Ltd0.1350.0910.1180.1230.1520.161
Cycliq Group Ltd0.0220.0220.0220.0220.0220.022
Cyclopharm Ltd0.9550.9550.9550.9550.9550.955
Cynata Therapeutics Ltd0.5750.5640.5680.5800.5820.594
Dacian Gold Ltd2.992.912.962.983.023.05
Dakota Minerals Ltd0.0560.0550.0560.0560.0560.057
Dampier Gold Ltd0.0320.0270.0300.0310.0340.035
Danakali Ltd0.7150.6920.7050.7120.7250.732
Dark Horse Resources Ltd0.030.0260.0280.0310.0320.034
Dart Mining NL0.0120.0100.0110.0130.0130.015
Data3 Limited1.7251.681.701.721.751.77
Datadot Technology Ltd0.0050.0050.0050.0050.0050.005
Dateline Resources Ltd0.0290.0280.0280.0290.0290.030
Datetix Group Ltd0.220.2200.2200.2200.2200.220
De Grey Mining Ltd0.1650.1590.1620.1630.1680.169
Decimal Software Ltd0.0250.0250.0250.0250.0250.025
Decmil Group Ltd1.231.191.211.221.241.25
Deep Yellow Ltd0.2950.2850.2900.2950.3000.305
Delecta Ltd0.0050.0050.0050.0050.0050.005
Delta SBD Ltd0.140.1400.1400.1400.1400.140
Dempsey Minerals Ltd0.0950.0820.0900.0920.1000.102
Department 13 International Ltd0.1050.0950.1000.1050.1100.115
Desane Group Holdings Ltd DGH1.151.151.151.151.151.15
Devine Ltd DVN0.3850.3780.3800.3880.3900.397
Dexus Property Group9.569.439.489.619.649.76
NameClose PriceS2S1Pivot PointR1R2
DGR Global Ltd0.10.0960.0980.1020.1030.106
Diatreme Resources Ltd0.0260.0230.0250.0260.0280.029
Dick Smith Holdings Ltd0.3550.3370.3450.3580.3650.378
Dicker Data Ltd3.053.013.033.063.073.09
Digital CC Ltd0.3750.3600.3650.3820.3850.400
Dimerix Ltd0.130.1180.1250.1270.1350.138
Ding Sheng Xin Finance Co. Ltd0.050.0500.0500.0500.0500.050
Diploma Group Ltd0.0060.0060.0060.0060.0060.006
DirectMoney Ltd0.030.0300.0300.0300.0300.030
Discovery Africa Ltd0.020.0200.0200.0200.0200.020
Discovery Metals Ltd0.0190.0160.0180.0190.0210.022
Discovery Resources Ltd0.190.1780.1850.1870.1950.198
Disruptive Investment Group Ltd0.0210.0200.0200.0210.0210.022
Diversa Ltd0.5020.5000.5010.5010.5030.504
Diversified United Investment Ltd4.14.064.074.124.124.16
Djerriwarrh Investments Limited DJW3.623.583.603.623.643.66
DomaCom Ltd0.140.1150.1300.1330.1500.155
Dome Gold Mines Ltd0.210.2100.2100.2100.2100.210
Domino's Pizza Enterprises Ltd45.0544.1444.5445.1845.5646.16
Donaco International Ltd0.320.3120.3150.3230.3250.333
Dongfang Modern Agriculture Holding Group Ltd0.880.8650.8700.8870.8900.905
Doray Minerals Ltd0.30.2810.2930.2950.3080.311
DorsaVi Ltd0.2950.2910.2930.2970.2980.301
Dotz Nano Ltd0.20.1940.1980.1980.2020.204
Dourado Resources Ltd0.0090.0070.0080.0090.0100.011
NameClose PriceS2S1Pivot PointR1R2
Downer EDI Ltd6.846.716.766.896.927.04
Dragon Energy Ltd0.0220.0150.0190.0210.0250.027
Dragon Mining Ltd0.20.2000.2000.2000.2000.200
Dragon Mountain Gold Ltd0.0130.0130.0130.0130.0130.013
Dragontail Systems Ltd0.270.2510.2620.2650.2770.281
Draig Resources Ltd0.260.2350.2450.2670.2750.295
Drake Resources Ltd0.0160.0150.0160.0160.0160.017
Dreamscape Networks Ltd0.230.2260.2280.2320.2320.236
Drillsearch Energy Ltd0.690.6300.6650.6770.7150.730
Dromana Estate Ltd0.0270.0230.0260.0260.0290.029
DroneShield Ltd0.190.1700.1800.1900.2000.210
Drummond Gold Ltd1.0050.9710.9821.021.031.06
DTI Group Ltd0.130.1240.1280.1280.1320.134
DUET Group3.023.013.023.023.023.03
Duketon Mining Ltd0.2450.2450.2450.2450.2450.245
DuluxGroup Ltd7.427.367.407.417.447.46
Duxton Water Ltd1.111.101.101.111.111.12
DWS Ltd1.6851.661.681.681.701.70
Dyesol Ltd0.210.1980.2050.2070.2150.217
Dynasty Resources Ltd0.060.0600.0600.0600.0600.060
E & A Limited0.0470.0450.0460.0480.0480.051
Eagle Nickel Ltd0.0030.0030.0030.0030.0030.003
East Africa Resources Ltd0.0230.0220.0220.0230.0240.024
East Energy Resources Ltd0.010.0100.0100.0100.0100.010
Eastern Goldfields Ltd0.240.2260.2320.2420.2480.256
NameClose PriceS2S1Pivot PointR1R2
Eastern Iron Limited0.0140.0130.0130.0140.0140.015
Easton Investments Ltd1.251.241.241.251.261.26
eBet Ltd3.533.483.493.553.563.62
Ebos Group Ltd16.7716.7716.7716.7716.7716.77
Echo Entertainment Group Ltd4.854.784.824.844.884.90
Echo Resources Ltd0.3550.3300.3450.3480.3650.370
Eclipse Metals Ltd0.0170.0160.0170.0170.0180.018
Eclipx Group Ltd3.93.823.863.893.943.96
Ecosave Holdings Ltd0.160.1600.1600.1600.1600.160
Eden Energy Ltd0.160.1490.1530.1650.1680.179
Egan Street Resources Ltd0.280.2660.2720.2820.2880.296
Elanor Investors Group2.042.002.012.052.062.10
Elanor Retail Property Fund1.341.331.341.341.351.35
Elders Ltd8.528.158.368.448.678.77
Electro Optic Systems Ltd2.882.832.852.882.902.93
Elemental Minerals Ltd0.170.1700.1700.1700.1700.170
Elementos Ltd0.010.0090.0090.0100.0100.011
Elixir Petroleum Ltd0.10.0890.0940.1020.1070.115
Elk Petroleum Ltd0.0890.0860.0880.0890.0900.092
Ellex Medical Lasers Ltd0.970.9510.9620.9650.9770.981
Elsmore Resources Ltd0.0210.0210.0210.0210.0210.021
Elysium Resources Ltd0.0150.0140.0140.0150.0160.016
Embelton Ltd13.013.0013.0013.0013.0013.00
Emeco Holdings Ltd0.2650.2540.2580.2700.2730.284
Emefcy Group Ltd0.8350.7960.8180.8300.8520.866
NameClose PriceS2S1Pivot PointR1R2
Emerald Resources NL0.0430.0410.0420.0430.0440.045
Emerchants Ltd1.961.911.941.951.982.00
Emergent Resources Ltd0.0190.0180.0180.0190.0200.020
Emmerson Resources Ltd0.0960.0940.0950.0970.0970.098
Emperor Range Group ltd0.060.0600.0600.0600.0600.060
Empire Energy Group Ltd0.0160.0130.0140.0160.0180.019
Empire Oil & Gas NL0.120.1140.1180.1180.1220.124
Empire Resources Ltd0.0190.0180.0180.0190.0200.020
Empired Ltd0.460.4500.4550.4600.4650.470
Emu NL0.1450.1450.1450.1450.1450.145
Encounter Resources Ltd0.080.0800.0800.0800.0800.080
Eneabba Gas Ltd0.0140.0120.0130.0150.0150.016
Energia Minerals Ltd0.0120.0120.0120.0120.0120.012
Energy Action Ltd0.880.8800.8800.8800.8800.880
Energy Developments Ltd7.987.977.987.987.987.99
Energy Metals Ltd0.110.1040.1080.1080.1120.114
Energy One Ltd0.7050.6860.6920.7130.7170.736
Energy Resources of Australia Ltd ERA0.9150.8930.9050.9120.9250.932
Energy Technologies Ltd0.0040.0030.0040.0040.0050.005
Energy Ventures Ltd0.0170.0160.0160.0170.0180.018
Energy World Corporation Ltd0.350.3150.3350.3430.3650.375
Enerji Ltd0.0250.0240.0240.0250.0260.026
Enero Group Ltd1.041.031.041.041.051.05
Engenco Ltd0.5350.5240.5280.5400.5430.554
Enhanced Oil and Gas Recovery Ltd0.0080.0080.0080.0080.0080.008
NameClose PriceS2S1Pivot PointR1R2
Ennox Group Ltd0.0030.0030.0030.0030.0030.003
Ensogo Ltd1.41.321.351.431.451.52
Ensurance Ltd0.0880.0840.0860.0870.0890.090
Entek Energy Ltd0.0320.0300.0310.0320.0330.034
Entellect Ltd0.0010.0010.0010.0010.0010.001
Enterprise Metals Ltd0.0190.0190.0190.0190.0190.019
Enterprise Uranium Ltd0.0770.0770.0770.0770.0770.077
Enverro Ltd0.580.5800.5800.5800.5800.580
EnviroMission Ltd0.10.0880.0950.0970.1050.108
Environmental Clean Technologies Ltd0.0090.0090.0090.0090.0090.009
EnviroSuite Ltd0.0760.0750.0760.0760.0760.077
Enzumo Ltd0.060.0520.0570.0580.0630.064
EPAT Technologies Ltd0.0780.0720.0740.0790.0820.086
Equator Resources Ltd0.0990.0980.0980.0990.1000.100
Equatorial Resources Ltd0.380.3720.3750.3830.3850.392
Equity Trustees Limited20.6419.9620.3720.4620.9221.06
Equus Mining Ltd0.0370.0350.0360.0380.0380.041
Erin Resources Ltd0.0260.0220.0250.0250.0280.028
ERM Power Ltd1.461.411.441.451.481.49
Eservglobal Ltd0.230.2240.2280.2280.2320.234
Esperance Minerals Ltd0.0120.0120.0120.0120.0120.012
eSports Mogul Asia Pacific Ltd0.0160.0150.0160.0160.0160.017
Estia Health Ltd3.553.473.523.543.583.61
Estrella Resources Ltd0.0230.0230.0230.0230.0230.023
Ethane Pipeline Income Fund1.8851.881.881.881.881.88
NameClose PriceS2S1Pivot PointR1R2
Eumeralla Resources Ltd0.080.0800.0800.0800.0800.080
Eumundi Group Ltd0.920.9160.9180.9220.9230.926
Eureka Group Holdings Ltd0.3150.3020.3100.3120.3200.322
Eurogold Ltd0.030.0260.0280.0290.0320.032
European Lithium Ltd0.250.2380.2450.2470.2550.258
Euroz Limited1.181.171.181.181.181.18
Event Hospitality and Entertainment Ltd13.7413.6713.7013.7513.7813.83
Evolution Mining Ltd2.72.642.672.712.732.76
Evolve Education Group Ltd0.7650.7650.7650.7650.7650.765
EVZ Ltd0.0260.0250.0260.0260.0260.027
Exalt Resources Ltd0.0340.0340.0340.0340.0340.034
Excalibur Mining Corporation Ltd0.0120.0110.0120.0120.0120.013
Excelsior Gold Ltd0.0520.0510.0520.0520.0520.053
Exoma Energy Ltd0.0380.0380.0380.0380.0380.038
Explaurum Ltd0.1250.1210.1220.1270.1280.131
Exterra Resources Ltd0.0430.0400.0420.0420.0440.044
EZA Corporation Ltd0.120.1200.1200.1200.1200.120
F.F.I. Holdings Ltd FFI3.853.743.783.903.934.04
Factor Therapeutics Ltd0.0470.0470.0470.0470.0470.047
Fairfax Media Ltd0.7350.7120.7250.7320.7450.752
Fairstar Resources Ltd0.0040.0040.0040.0040.0040.004
Falcon Minerals Ltd0.0170.0160.0170.0170.0180.018
Family Zone Cyber Safety Ltd0.620.5940.6020.6320.6370.664
Fantastic Holdings Ltd1.8121.801.811.811.821.82
FAR Ltd0.0850.0820.0840.0840.0860.087
NameClose PriceS2S1Pivot PointR1R2
Farm Pride Foods Limited0.940.9400.9400.9400.9400.940
Farmaforce Ltd0.120.1200.1200.1200.1200.120
Fastbrick Robotics Ltd0.1950.1850.1900.1950.2000.205
Faster Enterprises Ltd0.0750.0750.0750.0750.0750.075
Fatfish Internet Group Ltd0.110.0970.1010.1160.1180.131
Fe Ltd0.0680.0650.0660.0690.0700.073
Federation Centres2.912.862.892.912.942.96
FeOre Ltd0.0690.0660.0680.0680.0700.071
Ferrowest Ltd0.0030.0030.0030.0030.0030.003
Ferrum Crescent Ltd0.0020.0020.0020.0020.0020.002
Fertoz Ltd0.0850.0850.0850.0850.0850.085
Fiducian Group Ltd5.355.355.355.355.355.35
Fiducian Portfolio Services Ltd1.81.801.801.801.801.80
Fifth Element Resources Ltd7.967.717.857.938.088.17
Finbar Group Ltd1.0150.9921.001.011.021.03
Finders Resources Ltd0.2350.2270.2300.2380.2400.248
Firestone Energy Ltd0.0050.0050.0050.0050.0050.005
Firestrike Resources Ltd0.0640.0640.0640.0640.0640.064
First Graphite Ltd0.1850.1780.1800.1880.1900.198
First Growth Funds Ltd0.0380.0350.0360.0380.0400.041
FirstFolio Limited0.0140.0140.0140.0140.0140.014
FirstWave Cloud Technology Ltd0.2550.2410.2470.2570.2620.271
Fisher & Paykel Healthcare Corporation Ltd11.9811.7911.9011.9612.0712.13
Fitzroy Resources Ltd0.0480.0480.0480.0480.0480.048
Fitzroy River Corporation Ltd0.2650.2650.2650.2650.2650.265
NameClose PriceS2S1Pivot PointR1R2
Flagship Investments Ltd1.721.711.711.721.721.73
Flat Glass Industries Ltd0.110.1100.1100.1100.1100.110
Fleetwood Corporation Ltd2.752.662.702.772.802.88
Fletcher Building Ltd6.986.916.947.007.037.09
FlexiGroup Ltd1.791.731.771.781.821.83
Flexiroam Ltd0.090.0840.0880.0880.0920.094
Flight Centre Travel Group Ltd46.0244.9845.5945.8046.4646.72
Flinders Mines Ltd0.0960.0940.0950.0970.0970.098
Focus Minerals Ltd0.340.3290.3320.3450.3480.359
Folkestone Education Trust2.782.762.772.792.792.80
Folkestone Ltd1.2351.231.231.231.241.24
Forte Consolidated Ltd0.0250.0250.0250.0250.0250.025
Forte Energy NL0.0020.0020.0020.0020.0020.002
Fortescue Metals Group Ltd5.315.185.255.305.375.42
Fortunis Resources Ltd0.340.3280.3350.3370.3450.348
Fox Resources Ltd0.0020.0020.0020.0020.0020.002
Foyson Resources Ltd0.0050.0040.0040.0050.0050.006
Frankland River Olive Company Ltd0.0040.0040.0040.0040.0040.004
Freedom Foods Group Ltd5.215.085.145.225.285.35
Freedom Insurance Group Ltd0.50.4900.4950.5000.5050.510
Freedom Oil and Gas Ltd0.310.3000.3050.3100.3150.320
Freelancer Ltd0.4450.4250.4350.4450.4550.465
Freshtel Holdings Ltd0.0020.0020.0020.0020.0020.002
Frontier Capital Group Ltd0.080.0720.0750.0830.0850.092
Frontier Digital Ventures Ltd0.780.7740.7780.7780.7830.784
NameClose PriceS2S1Pivot PointR1R2
Frontier Resources Ltd0.0150.0140.0140.0150.0160.016
FSA Group Ltd1.611.601.611.611.611.61
Funtastic Ltd0.2450.2140.2320.2370.2570.264
Future Fibre Technologies Limited0.1050.0940.0970.1100.1120.124
FYI Resources Ltd0.1350.1310.1320.1370.1380.141
G.U.D. Holdings Ltd12.2311.9712.1312.1712.3412.39
G8 Education Ltd3.453.413.433.443.473.49
Gage Roads Brewing Co Limited0.10.0950.0970.1010.1030.107
Galaxy Resources Ltd4.264.044.144.304.384.53
Gale Pacific Ltd0.370.3600.3650.3700.3750.380
Galicia Energy Corporation Ltd0.0120.0100.0110.0110.0130.014
Galilee Energy Ltd0.1450.1370.1400.1480.1500.158
Galileo Japan Trust2.432.372.412.422.462.47
GARDA Diversified Property Fund1.1951.161.181.191.211.22
Gas2Grid Ltd0.0030.0030.0030.0030.0030.003
Gascoyne Resources Ltd0.490.4790.4830.4950.4980.509
Gateway Lifestyle Group2.061.992.032.052.092.11
Gateway Mining Ltd0.0190.0170.0180.0190.0200.021
Gazal Corp Ltd1.951.931.941.961.961.99
GB Energy Ltd0.0140.0140.0140.0140.0140.014
GBM Gold Ltd0.0080.0080.0080.0080.0080.008
GBM Resources Ltd0.010.0090.0090.0100.0100.011
GBST Holdings Ltd2.252.122.182.272.322.41
GDI Property Group1.2551.251.251.251.261.26
Genera Biosystems Ltd0.1850.1850.1850.1850.1850.185
NameClose PriceS2S1Pivot PointR1R2
General Mining Corporation Ltd0.350.3250.3400.3430.3600.365
Generation Healthcare REIT2.272.272.272.272.272.28
Genesis Energy Ltd2.232.202.222.232.242.26
Genesis Minerals Ltd0.0390.0380.0380.0390.0400.040
Genesis Resources Ltd0.0090.0070.0080.0100.0100.011
Genetic Technologies Ltd0.0180.0170.0180.0180.0190.019
Genex Power Ltd0.320.2960.3080.3220.3330.346
Gentrack Group Ltd6.045.976.006.076.086.15
Genworth Mortgage Insurance Australia Ltd2.922.872.892.922.942.97
Geodynamics Ltd0.0260.0260.0260.0260.0260.026
Geopacific Resources Ltd0.0250.0240.0240.0250.0260.026
GetSwift Ltd3.23.043.133.183.273.33
Gindalbie Metals Ltd0.0290.0260.0270.0290.0300.032
Gippsland Ltd0.0250.0240.0250.0250.0260.026
Gladiator Resources Ltd0.0030.0030.0030.0030.0030.003
Gleneagle Gold Ltd0.0050.0040.0040.0050.0050.006
GLG Corp Ltd0.250.2500.2500.2500.2500.250
Global Construction Services Ltd0.890.8640.8770.8880.9020.914
Global Fortune Investment Ltd0.310.3040.3070.3080.3120.314
Global Geoscience Ltd0.3950.3790.3880.3930.4030.409
Global Gold Holdings Ltd0.0180.0180.0180.0180.0180.018
Global Health Ltd0.3350.3060.3230.3300.3480.356
Global Masters Fund Ltd2.252.232.242.262.262.29
Global Metals Exploration NL0.0010.0010.0010.0010.0010.001
Global Petroleum Ltd0.0440.0420.0430.0450.0450.046
NameClose PriceS2S1Pivot PointR1R2
Globe International Ltd1.11.081.091.111.111.12
Globe Metals & Mining Ltd0.0210.0210.0210.0210.0210.021
GME Resources Limited0.1450.1370.1400.1480.1500.158
GO Energy Group Ltd0.0270.0180.0240.0250.0310.032
GoConnect Ltd0.0070.0060.0060.0070.0070.008
Godfreys Group Ltd0.4150.4150.4150.4150.4150.415
Gold Mountain Ltd0.1150.1150.1150.1150.1150.115
Gold Road Resources Ltd0.7150.6980.7050.7180.7250.738
Golden Cross Resources Ltd0.0230.0220.0220.0230.0240.024
Golden Deeps Ltd0.0680.0640.0660.0680.0700.072
Golden Rim Resources Ltd0.0510.0440.0480.0510.0550.058
Goldfields Money Ltd1.451.451.451.451.451.45
GoldMinex Resources Ltd0.2250.2250.2250.2250.2250.225
Goldphyre Resources Ltd0.0890.0890.0890.0890.0890.089
Goldsearch Limited0.0420.0420.0420.0420.0420.042
Gondwana Resources Ltd0.10.1000.1000.1000.1000.100
Goodman Fielder Ltd0.670.6660.6680.6720.6730.676
Goodman Group8.097.978.038.088.148.19
Gooroo Ventures Ltd0.0810.0810.0810.0810.0810.081
Gowing Bros Ltd3.23.183.193.203.213.22
GPS Alliance Holdings Ltd0.060.0600.0600.0600.0600.060
GPT Group4.994.944.965.015.025.08
GR Engineering Services Ltd1.431.421.431.431.431.43
Graincorp Limited7.797.667.727.817.867.96
Grand Gulf Energy Ltd0.0050.0050.0050.0050.0050.005
NameClose PriceS2S1Pivot PointR1R2
Grandbridge Limited0.020.0200.0200.0200.0200.020
Grange Resources Ltd0.20.1930.1950.2030.2050.212
Graphex Mining Ltd0.310.2880.2950.3200.3250.348
Graphitecorp Ltd1.00.9380.9750.9831.031.04
Grays eCommerce Group Ltd1.41.391.391.401.411.42
Great Boulder Resources Ltd0.30.2920.2950.3030.3050.313
Great Western Exploration Ltd0.0260.0250.0260.0260.0270.027
Green Invest Ltd0.0260.0260.0260.0260.0260.026
Green Rock Energy Ltd0.040.0400.0400.0400.0400.040
Greencross Ltd6.426.346.386.436.476.52
GreenEarth Energy Ltd0.0540.0520.0530.0530.0550.056
Greenland Minerals and Energy Ltd0.0980.0950.0960.0980.1000.101
Greenpower Energy Ltd0.0170.0160.0170.0170.0180.018
Greenvale Energy NL0.0310.0300.0300.0310.0320.032
GRG International Ltd0.0990.0990.0990.0990.0990.099
Growthpoint Properties Australia3.263.223.243.283.283.32
Gryphon Minerals Ltd0.0790.0760.0780.0780.0800.080
GTI Resources Ltd0.0240.0230.0240.0240.0240.025
Gtn Ltd2.762.622.702.722.822.84
Guildford Coal Ltd0.0130.0120.0130.0130.0140.014
Gulf Industrials Ltd0.090.0750.0800.0970.1000.115
Gulf Minerals Corporation Ltd0.0140.0130.0130.0140.0140.015
Gullewa Ltd0.0310.0310.0310.0310.0310.031
GWA Group Ltd2.82.702.762.782.842.87
GWR Group Ltd0.0710.0710.0710.0710.0710.071
NameClose PriceS2S1Pivot PointR1R2
Hammer Metals Ltd0.050.0470.0490.0500.0520.053
Hampton Hill Mining NL HHM0.0220.0210.0220.0220.0220.023
Hannans Reward Ltd0.0330.0130.0240.0290.0420.047
Hansen Technologies Ltd3.673.613.643.683.703.74
Haoma Mining Nl0.230.2150.2200.2370.2400.255
Haranga Resources Ltd0.0030.0030.0030.0030.0030.003
Harris Technology Group Ltd0.0610.0610.0610.0610.0610.061
Harvest Minerals Ltd0.0680.0680.0680.0680.0680.068
Harvey Norman Holdings Ltd4.484.434.454.484.514.54
Hastings Rare Metals Ltd0.3350.3100.3250.3280.3450.350
Havilah Resources NL0.2350.2150.2250.2350.2450.255
Hawkley Oil & Gas Ltd0.0030.0010.0020.0030.0040.005
Hawthorn Resources Ltd0.0760.0710.0740.0750.0780.079
Hazelwood Resources Ltd0.040.0400.0400.0400.0400.040
Hazer Group Ltd0.5550.5340.5430.5600.5680.584
HealthLinx Ltd2.52.502.502.502.502.50
Healthscope Ltd2.011.992.002.012.022.03
HearMeOut Ltd0.1350.1240.1280.1400.1430.154
Heemskirk Consolidated Ltd0.0730.0730.0730.0730.0730.073
Helix Resources Ltd0.0410.0340.0380.0390.0440.046
Helloworld Ltd4.974.904.944.965.005.02
Heron Resources Ltd0.760.7410.7470.7680.7720.791
Hexagon Resources Ltd0.130.0840.1080.1280.1530.174
HFA Holdings Ltd3.133.063.103.123.163.19
HGL Ltd0.490.4710.4820.4850.4970.501
NameClose PriceS2S1Pivot PointR1R2
High Peak Royalties Ltd0.040.0380.0380.0410.0410.044
Highfield Resources Ltd1.0351.011.021.031.051.06
Highlands Pacific Ltd0.10.0910.0960.0990.1040.107
Hill End Gold Limited0.1950.1810.1880.1970.2020.211
Hillcrest Litigation Services Ltd0.0030.0030.0030.0030.0030.003
Hillgrove Resources Ltd0.10.0930.0960.1010.1040.109
Hills Ltd0.260.2460.2520.2620.2670.276
HiTech Group Australia Ltd0.8350.8220.8300.8320.8400.842
HJB Corporation Ltd0.0080.0080.0080.0080.0080.008
Hodges Resources Ltd0.010.0100.0100.0100.0100.010
Holista CollTech Ltd0.0850.0850.0850.0850.0850.085
Homeloans Ltd0.550.5310.5420.5450.5580.561
Horizon Gold Ltd0.240.2400.2400.2400.2400.240
Horizon Oil Limited0.110.1100.1100.1100.1100.110
Horseshoe Metals Ltd0.020.0200.0200.0200.0200.020
Hot Chili Ltd0.0360.0360.0360.0360.0360.036
Hotcopper Holdings Ltd0.190.1780.1850.1870.1950.198
Hotel Property Investments3.283.233.253.283.303.33
HRL Holdings Ltd0.170.1540.1630.1680.1780.184
HUB24 Ltd10.9310.3410.6710.8411.1911.38
Hudson Investment Group Limited0.0320.0320.0320.0320.0320.032
Hughes Drilling Ltd0.080.0800.0800.0800.0800.080
Hunter Hall Global Value Ltd1.161.151.161.161.161.16
Hunter Hall International Ltd2.852.762.802.862.902.96
Huon Aquaculture Group Ltd5.184.905.065.145.305.40
NameClose PriceS2S1Pivot PointR1R2
Hutchison Telecommunications (Australia) Ltd0.0650.0650.0650.0650.0650.065
iBosses Corporation Ltd0.40.4000.4000.4000.4000.400
iBuyNew Group Ltd0.0080.0060.0070.0070.0090.010
iCandy Interactive Ltd0.160.1410.1520.1550.1680.171
Icar Asia Ltd0.2450.2010.2270.2330.2620.271
ICash Payment Systems Ltd0.0420.0370.0400.0410.0440.045
iCollege Ltd0.0890.0720.0810.0870.0960.102
Icon Energy Ltd0.030.0280.0290.0290.0310.032
ICSGlobal Limited1.361.351.361.361.361.36
IDM International Ltd0.0390.0390.0390.0390.0390.039
IDP Education ltd6.36.196.236.326.366.45
IDT Australia Ltd0.0830.0800.0810.0840.0850.087
IFS Construction Services Ltd0.0320.0320.0320.0320.0320.032
iiNet Ltd9.539.519.529.539.549.55
ikeGPS Group Ltd0.350.3500.3500.3500.3500.350
Ikwezi Mining Ltd0.0030.0030.0030.0030.0030.003
ILH Group Ltd0.0190.0190.0190.0190.0190.019
Iluka Resources Ltd10.069.809.9410.0210.1810.27
IM Medical Limited0.0010.0010.0010.0010.0010.001
Image Resources NL0.130.1090.1180.1350.1430.159
Imdex Limited1.111.051.081.111.141.17
IMF Bentham Ltd3.062.963.023.033.103.12
Immuron Ltd0.240.2280.2350.2370.2450.247
Impact Minerals Limited0.0170.0170.0170.0170.0170.017
Impedimed Ltd0.930.8840.9080.9280.9520.974
NameClose PriceS2S1Pivot PointR1R2
Imperial Pacific Ltd1.141.141.141.141.141.14
Impression Healthcare Ltd0.0250.0250.0250.0250.0250.025
Imugene Ltd0.0140.0130.0130.0140.0140.015
IMX Resources Ltd0.0050.0040.0040.0050.0050.006
Inabox Group Ltd0.5150.5150.5150.5150.5150.515
Inca Minerals Ltd0.0060.0050.0060.0060.0070.007
Incitec Pivot Ltd3.693.633.663.683.723.74
Incremental Oil and Gas Ltd0.010.0100.0100.0100.0100.010
Indago Energy Ltd0.110.1040.1080.1080.1120.114
Independence Group NL5.074.794.945.055.205.33
India Resources Ltd0.0020.0020.0020.0020.0020.002
Indiana Resources Ltd0.070.0700.0700.0700.0700.070
Indigo Properties Australia Ltd0.240.2400.2400.2400.2400.240
Indo Mines Ltd0.0190.0190.0190.0190.0190.019
Indochine Mining Ltd0.0060.0040.0050.0060.0070.008
Indoor Skydive Australia Group Ltd0.20.1930.1950.2030.2050.212
Indus Coal Ltd0.0520.0520.0520.0520.0520.052
Indus Energy NL0.0210.0150.0190.0190.0240.025
Industria REIT2.462.412.432.482.502.55
Infigen Energy0.6650.6540.6580.6700.6730.684
Infomedia Ltd0.8550.8310.8420.8570.8670.881
Infratil Ltd2.972.942.962.962.982.99
Infratil Ltd2.972.942.962.962.982.99
Ingenia Communities Group2.762.742.742.772.782.80
Inghams Group Ltd3.463.403.423.473.493.54
NameClose PriceS2S1Pivot PointR1R2
Innate Immunotherapeutics Ltd0.0350.0350.0350.0350.0350.035
Insurance Australia Group Ltd7.127.057.087.127.157.19
INT Corporation Ltd0.0230.0230.0230.0230.0230.023
Intec ltd0.0050.0050.0050.0050.0050.005
Integral Diagnostics Ltd2.32.222.262.322.342.40
Integrated Payment Technologies Ltd0.0760.0760.0760.0760.0760.076
Integrated Research Ltd3.973.923.953.974.004.02
Intermin Resources Ltd0.160.1500.1550.1600.1650.170
International Coal Ltd0.030.0300.0300.0300.0300.030
International Equities Corporation Ltd0.0660.0660.0660.0660.0660.066
International Goldfields Ltd0.0030.0030.0030.0030.0030.003
Interpose Holdings Ltd0.0250.0250.0250.0250.0250.025
Intiger Group Ltd0.0140.0130.0140.0140.0140.015
Intra Energy Corporation Ltd0.0110.0110.0110.0110.0110.011
Intrepid Mines Ltd1.1751.161.171.171.181.19
Intueri Education Group Ltd0.030.0270.0280.0300.0320.033
Inventis Ltd0.0130.0130.0130.0130.0130.013
Investa Office Fund4.444.384.404.464.484.54
Investigator Resources Ltd0.020.0200.0200.0200.0200.020
InvestSMART Group Ltd0.30.3000.3000.3000.3000.300
Invigor Group Ltd0.0140.0130.0140.0140.0140.015
Invion Ltd0.0060.0060.0060.0060.0060.006
Invitrocue Ltd0.0810.0810.0810.0810.0810.081
Invocare Ltd15.8515.4715.6515.8616.0416.25
IODM Ltd0.010.0100.0100.0100.0100.010
NameClose PriceS2S1Pivot PointR1R2
Ioof Holdings Ltd11.1210.9811.0411.1511.2011.30
IOT Group Ltd0.0090.0090.0090.0090.0090.009
IPB Petroleum Ltd0.010.0100.0100.0100.0100.010
IPE Ltd0.0970.0960.0960.0980.0980.100
IPH Ltd5.285.185.225.305.345.41
iProperty Group Ltd3.983.973.973.983.983.99
IRESS Ltd11.5511.4711.5211.5411.5811.61
Iron Mountain Mining Ltd0.010.0100.0100.0100.0100.010
Iron Road Ltd0.20.1810.1920.1950.2080.211
Ironbark Capital Ltd0.5250.5250.5250.5250.5250.525
Ironbark Zinc Ltd0.0850.0720.0800.0820.0900.093
IronClad Mining Ltd0.020.0190.0200.0200.0200.021
iSelect Ltd1.331.301.311.331.351.37
iSentia Group Ltd1.3951.341.371.391.421.43
iSentric Ltd0.0370.0370.0370.0370.0370.037
Ishine International Resources Ltd0.0460.0460.0460.0460.0460.046
iSignthis Ltd0.1550.1510.1520.1570.1580.161
iSonea Ltd0.060.0560.0580.0590.0610.062
ITL Ltd0.450.4500.4500.4500.4500.450
IVE Group Ltd2.182.112.152.172.212.24
iWebGate Ltd0.130.1240.1280.1280.1320.134
Jacka Resources Ltd0.0040.0040.0040.0040.0040.004
Jameson Resources Ltd0.150.1500.1500.1500.1500.150
Japara Healthcare Ltd1.9571.941.951.961.971.98
Jatenergy Ltd0.070.0000.0370.0650.1030.132
NameClose PriceS2S1Pivot PointR1R2
Jayex Healthcare Ltd0.0130.0130.0130.0130.0130.013
JB Hi-Fi Limited28.5227.8628.2428.3728.7928.96
JC International Group Ltd0.680.6430.6650.6700.6950.702
JCurve Solutions Ltd0.0430.0420.0420.0430.0430.044
Jervois Mining Ltd0.640.6250.6300.6470.6500.665
Jindalee Resources Ltd0.260.2600.2600.2600.2600.260
John Shearer (Holdings) Ltd2.02.002.002.002.002.00
Joyce Corporation Ltd JYC1.41.381.391.411.411.42
Jumbo Interactive Ltd3.843.823.823.853.863.88
Jupiter Energy Ltd0.0950.0950.0950.0950.0950.095
JustKapital Litigation Partners Ltd0.0750.0670.0700.0780.0800.088
JV Global Ltd0.0020.0020.0020.0020.0020.002
K & S Corporation Limited1.5551.561.561.561.561.56
K2 Asset Management Holdings Ltd0.290.2860.2880.2920.2930.296
K2 Energy Ltd0.010.0100.0100.0100.0100.010
K2fly Ltd0.320.2880.3050.3170.3350.348
Kaboko Mining Ltd0.0010.0010.0010.0010.0010.001
Kabuni Ltd0.0060.0050.0050.0070.0070.008
Kaili Resources Ltd0.0360.0360.0360.0360.0360.036
Kairiki Energy Ltd0.0050.0050.0050.0050.0050.005
Kairos Minerals Ltd0.0520.0500.0510.0520.0530.054
Kalina Power Ltd0.0540.0540.0540.0540.0540.054
Kalium Lakes Ltd0.410.3990.4020.4150.4170.429
KalNorth Gold Mines Ltd0.0090.0090.0090.0090.0090.009
Kangaroo Island Plantation Timbers Ltd2.42.402.402.402.402.40
NameClose PriceS2S1Pivot PointR1R2
Kangaroo Resources Ltd0.020.0170.0180.0200.0210.023
Karoon Gas Australia Ltd1.451.361.411.441.491.53
Kasbah Resources Ltd0.0140.0130.0140.0140.0140.015
Kathmandu Holdings Ltd2.182.132.162.182.202.23
Kazakhstan Potash Corporation Ltd0.0220.0220.0220.0220.0220.022
KBL Mining Ltd0.0160.0140.0150.0160.0170.018
Key Petroleum Ltd0.0090.0090.0090.0090.0090.009
Keybridge Capital Ltd0.1050.1050.1050.1050.1050.105
KGL Resources Ltd0.390.3840.3880.3880.3930.394
Kibaran Resources Ltd0.1750.1650.1700.1750.1800.185
Kidman Resources Ltd2.122.052.082.132.162.20
Killara Resources Ltd0.0150.0150.0150.0150.0150.015
Kimberley Diamonds Ltd0.10.0960.0980.1020.1030.106
Kin Mining NL0.270.2660.2670.2720.2720.276
Kina Petroleum Ltd0.0950.0950.0950.0950.0950.095
Kina Securities Ltd0.80.7890.7920.8050.8070.819
Kinetiko Energy Ltd0.020.0190.0200.0200.0200.021
King Island Scheelite Ltd0.0350.0310.0320.0370.0380.043
King River Copper Ltd0.0550.0400.0480.0530.0620.067
King Solomon Mines Ltd0.690.6650.6800.6830.7000.705
Kingform Health Hometextile Group Ltd0.190.1900.1900.1900.1900.190
Kingsgate Consolidated Ltd0.360.3480.3550.3570.3650.368
Kingsrose Mining Ltd0.0940.0900.0910.0960.0970.102
Kingston Resources Ltd0.0250.0240.0240.0260.0260.028
Kip Mcgrath Education Centres Lltd0.470.4660.4670.4720.4720.476
NameClose PriceS2S1Pivot PointR1R2
KneoMedia Ltd0.130.1200.1250.1300.1350.140
Knosys Ltd0.0550.0550.0550.0550.0550.055
Kogan.com Ltd6.66.406.516.576.696.76
Kogi Iron ltd0.1350.1310.1320.1370.1380.141
Kollakorn Corporation Ltd0.0220.0220.0220.0220.0220.022
Konekt Ltd0.4750.4670.4700.4780.4800.487
Korab Resources Ltd0.030.0290.0300.0300.0300.031
Kore Potash Ltd0.180.1680.1750.1770.1850.187
Korvest Ltd2.232.212.222.242.242.27
Krakatoa Resources Ltd0.0540.0540.0540.0540.0540.054
Kresta Holdings Limited0.0490.0480.0480.0500.0500.052
Krucible Metals Ltd0.0230.0230.0230.0230.0230.023
KTL Technologies Ltd0.0010.0000.0000.0010.0020.002
Kula Gold Ltd0.0230.0230.0230.0230.0230.023
Kunene Resources Ltd0.130.1240.1280.1280.1320.134
Kyckr Ltd0.240.2260.2320.2420.2480.256
Lachlan Star Ltd0.0240.0220.0230.0230.0250.026
Laconia Resources Ltd0.0280.0280.0280.0280.0280.028
Lake Resources NL0.2450.2250.2350.2450.2550.265
Lakes Oil Nl0.0010.0010.0010.0010.0010.001
Lamboo Resources Ltd0.0580.0570.0580.0580.0580.059
Land & Homes Group Ltd0.0320.0310.0320.0320.0320.033
Landmark White Ltd0.610.6020.6050.6130.6150.622
Laneway Resources Ltd0.0040.0040.0040.0040.0040.004
Lantern Hotel Group Ltd0.0040.0030.0030.0040.0040.005
NameClose PriceS2S1Pivot PointR1R2
LaserBond Ltd0.140.1400.1400.1400.1400.140
LatAm Autos Ltd0.130.1260.1280.1290.1320.132
Latin Resources Ltd0.0130.0110.0110.0140.0140.017
Latitude Consolidated Ltd0.0260.0240.0250.0260.0270.028
Latrobe Magnesium Ltd0.0130.0130.0130.0130.0130.013
Lawson Gold Ltd0.150.1290.1370.1550.1620.179
LBT Innovations Ltd0.2050.1970.2000.2080.2100.218
Leaf Resources Ltd0.10.0930.0950.1030.1050.113
Legacy Iron Ore Ltd0.0060.0060.0060.0060.0060.006
Legend Corporation Limited0.2450.2410.2420.2470.2480.251
Legend Mining Ltd0.0280.0270.0280.0280.0280.029
Leigh Creek Energy Ltd0.1050.0980.1020.1030.1080.110
Leighton Holdings Ltd20.7120.2520.5020.6620.9221.09
Lemarne Corp Ltd0.4450.3550.4000.4450.4900.535
Lend Lease Group15.4814.9515.2515.3915.7115.87
Leopard Resources NL0.0010.0010.0010.0010.0010.001
Lepidico Ltd0.0740.0680.0710.0750.0770.080
Leyshon Resources Ltd0.0120.0120.0120.0120.0120.012
Liberty Resources Ltd0.0170.0170.0170.0170.0170.017
Life Corporation Ltd0.0060.0060.0060.0060.0060.006
LifeHealthcare Group Ltd2.642.612.622.642.662.67
Lifestyle Communities Ltd5.455.195.305.515.605.80
Lincoln Minerals Ltd0.0350.0350.0350.0350.0350.035
Lindian Resources Ltd0.020.0190.0200.0200.0200.021
Lindsay Australia Ltd0.420.4080.4150.4170.4250.427
NameClose PriceS2S1Pivot PointR1R2
Linius Technologies Ltd0.170.1590.1630.1750.1780.189
Link Administration Holdings Ltd8.418.338.378.418.458.49
Lion Energy Ltd0.0430.0430.0430.0430.0430.043
Lion Selection Group Ltd0.360.3450.3500.3670.3700.385
LionHub Group Ltd0.070.0700.0700.0700.0700.070
Liontown Resources Ltd0.0530.0480.0510.0520.0550.056
Liquefied Natural Gas Ltd0.650.5470.6050.6330.6950.728
Lithex Resources Ltd0.040.0360.0380.0390.0420.042
Lithium Australia NL0.20.1890.1930.2050.2080.219
Lithium Power International Ltd0.590.5400.5600.6030.6200.660
Litigation Capital Management Ltd0.510.5100.5100.5100.5100.510
LiveHire Ltd1.311.261.291.311.341.36
LiveTiles Ltd0.460.4430.4500.4630.4700.482
Living Cell Technologies Ltd0.0280.0260.0260.0290.0290.032
Locality Planning Energy Holdings Ltd0.0240.0220.0230.0240.0250.026
Lodestar Minerals Ltd0.0340.0310.0330.0340.0360.037
Logicamms Ltd0.310.3100.3100.3100.3100.310
London City Equities Ltd0.410.4100.4100.4100.4100.410
Lonestar Resources Ltd3.993.843.933.964.054.08
Longreach Oil Ltd0.0080.0080.0080.0080.0080.008
Lovisa Holdings Ltd7.57.357.437.487.577.62
Lucapa Diamond Company Ltd0.2550.2490.2530.2530.2580.259
Luiri Gold Limited0.0020.0020.0020.0020.0020.002
LWP Technologies Ltd0.0010.0010.0010.0010.0010.001
Lycopodium Ltd5.034.995.025.025.055.05
NameClose PriceS2S1Pivot PointR1R2
Lynas Corporation Ltd2.222.162.192.222.252.28
M2 Group Ltd12.1711.7511.9512.2012.3912.63
Maca Ltd1.81.781.791.801.811.82
Mach7 Technologies Ltd0.3150.2460.2880.2970.3420.356
Macmahon Holdings Ltd0.2450.2390.2420.2430.2480.249
MacPhersons Resources Ltd0.130.1300.1300.1300.1300.130
Macquarie Atlas Roads Group5.665.565.605.675.725.78
Macquarie Group Ltd101.299.96100.65101.02101.75102.17
Macquarie Radio Network Ltd1.3351.341.341.341.341.34
Macquarie Telecom Group Ltd15.115.1015.1015.1015.1015.10
Magellan Financial Group Ltd27.5626.9227.2927.4327.8328.01
Magellan Flagship Fund Ltd2.32.262.282.292.322.32
Magnetic Resources NL0.170.1700.1700.1700.1700.170
Magnetite Mines Ltd0.0380.0380.0380.0380.0380.038
Magnis Resources Ltd0.4350.4210.4280.4370.4430.451
Magnolia Resources Ltd0.230.2300.2300.2300.2300.230
Magnum Gas & Power Ltd0.0010.0010.0010.0010.0010.001
Magnum Mining and Exploration Ltd0.060.0600.0600.0600.0600.060
Magontec Ltd0.0350.0340.0350.0350.0360.036
MainstreamBPO Ltd0.580.5800.5800.5800.5800.580
Mako Hydrocarbons Ltd0.090.0900.0900.0900.0900.090
Malabar Coal Ltd0.50.4380.4750.4830.5250.538
Malachite Resources Ltd0.0060.0060.0060.0060.0060.006
Malagasy Minerals Ltd0.0880.0760.0810.0910.0950.104
Managed Accounts Holdings Ltd0.280.2550.2700.2730.2900.295
NameClose PriceS2S1Pivot PointR1R2
Manas Resources Ltd0.0050.0050.0050.0050.0050.005
Mandalong Resources Ltd0.040.0400.0400.0400.0400.040
Manhattan Corporation Ltd0.0260.0260.0260.0260.0260.026
Mantle Mining Corporation Ltd0.0080.0070.0080.0080.0080.009
Mantra Group Ltd3.8953.863.883.903.913.92
Marathon Resources Ltd0.1750.1640.1670.1800.1820.194
Marenica Energy Ltd0.1050.1050.1050.1050.1050.105
Mareterram Ltd0.250.2460.2470.2520.2520.256
Marindi Metals Ltd0.0160.0140.0150.0150.0170.018
Mariner Corporation Ltd0.0330.0330.0330.0330.0330.033
Marion Energy Ltd0.060.0520.0550.0630.0650.073
Marmota Energy Ltd0.020.0200.0200.0200.0200.020
Mastermyne Group Ltd0.7950.7800.7850.8020.8050.820
Matrix Composites & Engineering Ltd0.6050.5990.6020.6030.6080.609
Matsa Resources Ltd0.2050.1950.2000.2050.2100.215
Maverick Drilling And Exploration Ltd0.0610.0580.0600.0600.0620.062
Maximus Resources Ltd0.0010.0000.0000.0010.0020.002
Maxitrans Industries Limited0.7450.7300.7350.7520.7550.770
MaxSec Group Ltd0.0190.0190.0190.0190.0190.019
Mayan Iron Corporation Ltd0.0150.0120.0140.0140.0160.016
Mayfield Childcare Ltd0.9850.9540.9720.9770.9981.00
Mayne Pharma Group ltd0.780.7560.7680.7790.7920.802
MBD Corporation Ltd0.010.0090.0090.0100.0100.011
McAleese Ltd0.0250.0250.0250.0250.0250.025
McGrath Ltd0.520.5200.5200.5200.5200.520
NameClose PriceS2S1Pivot PointR1R2
McMillan Shakespeare Ltd16.8316.4816.6616.8117.0017.14
Mcpherson'S Ltd1.21.141.171.191.221.24
MCS Services Ltd0.0270.0270.0270.0270.0270.027
MDS Financial Group Ltd0.0020.0020.0020.0020.0020.002
Mec Resources Ltd0.0240.0210.0230.0240.0260.027
MedAdvisor Ltd0.0510.0500.0510.0510.0520.052
Medibank Private Ltd3.213.173.193.213.233.25
Medibio Ltd0.340.3340.3370.3380.3420.344
Medical Australia Ltd0.0850.0850.0850.0850.0850.085
Medical Developments International Ltd7.757.557.657.757.857.95
Medigard Ltd0.0250.0250.0250.0250.0250.025
Medivac Ltd0.0030.0030.0030.0030.0030.003
Medlab Clinical Ltd1.0751.051.061.071.091.10
MedTech Global Ltd0.1250.1250.1250.1250.1250.125
Medusa Mining Ltd0.4850.4610.4690.4960.5010.525
Megaport Ltd3.333.273.303.343.363.41
Mejority Capital Ltd0.0220.0200.0210.0210.0230.023
Melbana Energy Ltd0.0180.0170.0170.0180.0180.019
Melbourne IT Limited3.53.443.463.523.543.59
Memphasys Ltd0.0020.0020.0020.0020.0020.002
MEO Australia Ltd0.0110.0110.0110.0110.0110.011
Merchant House International Limited0.190.1900.1900.1900.1900.190
Mercury NZ Ltd3.113.083.093.123.133.16
Meridian Energy Ltd2.662.642.652.672.672.69
Merlin Diamonds Ltd0.0070.0060.0060.0070.0070.008
NameClose PriceS2S1Pivot PointR1R2
Mesa Minerals Ltd0.0060.0060.0060.0060.0060.006
Mesoblast Ltd1.441.411.421.441.461.48
Metal Bank Ltd0.0240.0180.0220.0230.0260.028
Metalicity Ltd0.0560.0440.0490.0580.0620.070
Metaliko Resources Ltd0.0530.0500.0520.0520.0540.054
Metallica Minerals Ltd0.050.0490.0500.0500.0500.051
Metallum Ltd0.0360.0340.0350.0370.0370.038
Metals Australia Ltd0.0090.0080.0080.0090.0100.010
Metals of Africa Ltd0.0530.0520.0520.0540.0540.056
Metals X Ltd1.1851.161.171.191.201.22
Metcash Ltd3.1653.113.143.153.193.20
Meteoric Resources NL0.0520.0500.0510.0530.0530.054
Metgasco Ltd0.0670.0620.0650.0660.0690.070
Metlifecare Limited0.4470.4470.4470.4470.4470.447
Metminco Ltd0.0450.0450.0450.0450.0450.045
Metro Mining Ltd0.270.2550.2600.2770.2800.295
Metro Performance Glass Ltd0.8750.8710.8720.8770.8780.881
Metroland Australia Limited0.0070.0070.0070.0070.0070.007
MG Unit Trust0.840.8360.8380.8420.8430.846
MGC Pharmaceuticals Ltd0.10.0960.0980.1020.1030.106
MGM Wireless Ltd0.690.6900.6900.6900.6900.690
MGT Resources Ltd0.250.2380.2450.2470.2550.258
MHM Metals Ltd0.0350.0350.0350.0350.0350.035
Michael Hill International Ltd1.231.181.211.221.251.26
Micro/X Ltd0.410.3910.4020.4050.4180.421
NameClose PriceS2S1Pivot PointR1R2
Middle Island Resources Ltd0.0220.0220.0220.0220.0220.022
Midway Ltd2.482.462.462.492.492.52
Mighty River Power Ltd3.113.083.093.123.133.16
Migme Ltd0.620.5570.5950.6030.6450.658
Millennium Minerals Ltd0.20.1940.1980.1980.2020.204
Millennium Services Group Ltd1.461.441.451.461.471.47
Milton Corporation Ltd4.744.714.724.744.754.77
Minbos Resources Ltd0.0030.0020.0030.0030.0040.004
Mincor Resources NL0.370.3450.3600.3630.3800.385
Mindax Ltd0.0050.0050.0050.0050.0050.005
Minemakers Ltd0.1250.1140.1180.1300.1320.144
Minera Gold Ltd0.0010.0010.0010.0010.0010.001
Mineral Commodities Ltd0.160.1230.1450.1500.1750.182
Mineral Deposits Limited1.061.051.061.061.071.07
Mineral Resources Ltd21.1520.7720.9421.1921.3521.59
Minerals Corporation Ltd0.0640.0630.0640.0640.0640.065
Mining Projects Group Ltd0.0040.0040.0040.0040.0040.004
Minotaur Exploration Ltd0.090.0870.0880.0910.0920.095
MinQuest Ltd0.010.0100.0100.0100.0100.010
MinRex Resources NL0.1050.0940.0970.1100.1120.124
Mint Payments Ltd0.0470.0450.0460.0470.0480.049
Mintails Ltd0.020.0200.0200.0200.0200.020
Mirabela Nickel Ltd0.0830.0760.0790.0840.0870.092
Mirrabooka Investments Ltd2.782.732.762.772.802.81
Mirvac Group2.232.202.222.232.242.26
NameClose PriceS2S1Pivot PointR1R2
Mission NewEnergy Ltd0.0350.0350.0350.0350.0350.035
Mitchell Services Ltd0.0410.0400.0400.0410.0420.042
Mithril Resources Ltd0.0530.0500.0510.0540.0550.058
Mitula Group Ltd0.6050.5800.5950.5980.6150.620
MMA Offshore Ltd0.2850.2770.2800.2880.2900.298
MMJ PhytoTech Ltd0.510.4900.5000.5100.5200.530
Mobilarm Ltd0.0210.0210.0210.0210.0210.021
Mobile Embrace Ltd0.0470.0430.0450.0470.0490.051
MOD Resources Ltd0.0630.0600.0620.0620.0640.064
Modun Resources Ltd0.0040.0040.0040.0040.0040.004
Moko Social Media Ltd0.0090.0080.0090.0090.0100.010
Molopo Energy Ltd0.140.1360.1380.1420.1430.146
Moly Mines Ltd0.0690.0670.0680.0690.0700.071
Monadelphous Group Ltd18.2117.9818.1018.2118.3218.44
Monash IVF Group Ltd1.371.351.361.371.381.39
Monax Mining Ltd0.0070.0060.0070.0070.0080.008
Money3 Corporation Ltd1.6851.671.681.681.691.70
Mongolian Resource Corporation Ltd.0.0230.0230.0230.0230.0230.023
Montec International Ltd0.0010.0010.0010.0010.0010.001
Montech Holdings Ltd0.220.2200.2200.2200.2200.220
Monteray Mining Group Ltd0.0270.0260.0260.0270.0280.028
Montezuma Mining Co Ltd0.240.2290.2320.2450.2480.259
Monto Minerals Ltd0.0020.0020.0020.0020.0020.002
Mooter Media Ltd0.0010.0010.0010.0010.0010.001
Moreton Resources Ltd0.0110.0090.0100.0110.0120.013
NameClose PriceS2S1Pivot PointR1R2
Morning Star Gold NL0.110.1040.1080.1080.1120.114
Mortgage Choice Ltd2.462.432.442.472.482.51
Motopia Ltd0.0660.0660.0660.0660.0660.066
Motorcycle Holdings Ltd4.874.734.784.914.965.07
Mount Burgess Mining NL0.010.0100.0100.0100.0100.010
Mount Gibson Iron Ltd0.430.4210.4240.4340.4360.445
Mount Magnet South NL0.0040.0030.0030.0040.0040.005
Mount Ridley Mines Ltd0.0130.0130.0130.0130.0130.013
MOV Corporation Ltd0.1250.0820.1050.1220.1450.162
Mozambi Resources Ltd0.0350.0350.0350.0350.0350.035
MRG Metals Ltd0.0090.0090.0090.0090.0090.009
MRL Corporation Ltd0.0610.0580.0590.0620.0630.066
MSM Corporation International Ltd0.0430.0360.0390.0440.0470.052
MUI Corporation Ltd0.0010.0010.0010.0010.0010.001
Multiplex European Property Fund0.0710.0690.0700.0700.0720.073
Multistack International Limited0.0090.0090.0090.0090.0090.009
Mungana Goldmines Ltd0.160.1520.1550.1630.1650.173
Murchison Holdings Ltd0.20.2000.2000.2000.2000.200
Murray River Organics Group Ltd0.4050.3980.4000.4080.4100.418
Musgrave Minerals Ltd0.0890.0850.0870.0890.0910.093
Mustang Resources Ltd0.0310.0300.0300.0310.0320.032
Mustera Property Group Ltd0.290.2900.2900.2900.2900.290
My Net Fone Ltd6.366.146.226.456.516.72
Myer Holdings Ltd0.6550.6410.6480.6570.6620.671
MyFiziq Ltd1.3951.251.321.401.471.54
NameClose PriceS2S1Pivot PointR1R2
MYOB Group Ltd3.563.513.543.553.583.60
MyState Ltd5.064.965.005.075.115.18
MZI Resources Ltd0.130.1260.1280.1320.1320.136
N1 Holdings Ltd0.120.1200.1200.1200.1200.120
Nagambie Mining Ltd0.1050.0990.1030.1030.1080.109
Namibian Copper NL0.0020.0020.0020.0020.0020.002
Namoi Cotton Cooperative Limited0.550.5350.5400.5570.5600.575
Nanosonics Ltd2.592.492.532.612.652.72
Naracoota Resources Ltd0.0560.0530.0540.0570.0580.061
Narhex Life Sciences Ltd0.0080.0080.0080.0080.0080.008
National Australia Bank Ltd29.429.2429.3029.4529.5029.63
National Storage REIT1.5051.481.491.501.521.52
National Veterinary Care Ltd2.982.932.962.983.003.03
Navaho Gold Ltd0.0040.0040.0040.0040.0040.004
Navarre Minerals Ltd0.130.0780.1050.1270.1550.177
Navigator Resources Ltd0.0080.0080.0080.0080.0080.008
Navitas Ltd5.45.285.345.395.465.50
Nearmap Ltd0.670.6460.6590.6690.6820.692
Nemex Resources Ltd0.020.0090.0150.0190.0250.029
Neometals Ltd0.440.4260.4330.4420.4480.456
Neon Energy Ltd0.220.2200.2200.2200.2200.220
Neptune Marine Services Ltd0.70.7000.7000.7000.7000.700
Netcomm Wireless Ltd1.171.151.161.181.181.19
NetLinkz Ltd0.0280.0260.0270.0290.0290.030
Neurotech International Ltd0.220.2120.2150.2230.2250.232
NameClose PriceS2S1Pivot PointR1R2
Nevada Iron Ltd0.0110.0110.0110.0110.0110.011
New Age Exploration Ltd0.0090.0090.0090.0090.0090.009
New Guinea Energy Ltd0.460.4600.4600.4600.4600.460
New Hope Corporation Ltd2.392.292.342.392.442.49
New Horizon Coal Ltd0.0120.0120.0120.0120.0120.012
New Standard Energy Ltd0.0040.0040.0040.0040.0040.004
New Talisman Gold Mines Ltd0.0150.0140.0140.0150.0160.016
New Zealand King Salmon Investments Ltd2.052.052.052.052.052.05
New Zealand Oil & Gas Ltd0.450.4340.4420.4480.4570.464
Newcrest Mining Ltd23.523.3123.4023.5023.6023.69
Newera Resources Ltd0.0020.0020.0020.0020.0020.002
Newfield Resources Ltd0.2950.2950.2950.2950.2950.295
Newhaven Hotels Ltd1.451.451.451.451.451.45
NewSat Ltd0.1150.1020.1100.1120.1200.123
Newzulu Ltd0.220.2080.2150.2170.2250.228
Nex Metals Exploration Ltd0.010.0100.0100.0100.0100.010
Nextdc Ltd5.645.485.555.685.745.86
Nexus Minerals Ltd0.0950.0820.0900.0920.1000.102
NIB Holdings Ltd6.646.476.576.606.716.75
Nick Scali Ltd7.156.917.057.117.267.33
Nickelore Ltd0.0090.0090.0090.0090.0090.009
Nido Petroleum Limited0.0980.0980.0980.0980.0980.098
Nine Entertainment Co. Holdings Ltd1.5651.501.541.561.601.62
Niuminco Group Ltd0.0030.0030.0030.0030.0030.003
Nkwe Platinum Ltd0.0450.0450.0450.0450.0450.045
NameClose PriceS2S1Pivot PointR1R2
Noble Metals Ltd0.1150.1150.1150.1150.1150.115
Noble Mineral Resources Ltd0.0080.0080.0080.0080.0080.008
Nomad Building Solutions Limited0.0620.0580.0600.0640.0640.068
Noni B Ltd2.092.072.082.102.102.12
Northern Iron Ltd0.010.0100.0100.0100.0100.010
Northern Manganese Ltd0.0650.0610.0640.0640.0660.067
Northern Minerals Ltd0.0930.0920.0920.0940.0940.096
Northern Mining Ltd0.0110.0100.0100.0120.0120.014
Northern Star Resources Ltd6.186.106.146.176.226.26
Northwest Resources Ltd0.0060.0060.0060.0060.0060.006
Norton Gold Fields Ltd0.250.2440.2480.2480.2520.254
Norwest Energy Nl0.0040.0040.0040.0040.0040.004
Norwood Systems Ltd0.0210.0200.0200.0210.0210.022
Novarise Renewable Resources International Ltd0.160.1600.1600.1600.1600.160
Novatti Group Ltd0.340.3360.3380.3420.3430.346
Novion Property Group2.442.402.412.462.472.52
Novita Healthcare Ltd0.0480.0470.0480.0480.0480.049
Novogen Limited0.390.3900.3900.3900.3900.390
Noxopharm Ltd1.081.041.061.081.101.13
NRW Holdings Ltd1.5251.511.511.531.531.55
NSL Consolidated Ltd0.0230.0210.0220.0230.0240.025
NSX Ltd0.2650.2650.2650.2650.2650.265
NuCoal Resources Ltd0.0090.0090.0090.0090.0090.009
NuEnergy Gas Ltd0.060.0600.0600.0600.0600.060
Nufarm Limited8.258.168.208.268.308.36
NameClose PriceS2S1Pivot PointR1R2
Nuheara Ltd0.0750.0740.0740.0750.0760.076
Nuplex Industries Ltd4.534.514.524.544.544.57
NuSep Holdings Ltd0.0110.0110.0110.0110.0110.011
Nvoi Ltd0.0170.0160.0160.0180.0180.020
Nyota Minerals Ltd0.0010.0010.0010.0010.0010.001
NZME Ltd0.760.7460.7520.7620.7680.776
Oakajee Corporation Ltd0.080.0800.0800.0800.0800.080
OBJ Ltd0.0380.0370.0380.0380.0380.039
Objective Corporation Ltd3.193.053.133.153.243.27
Oceania Capital Partners Ltd2.42.402.402.402.402.40
Ochre Group Holdings Ltd0.0680.0660.0670.0690.0690.071
Octagonal Resources Ltd0.0130.0100.0120.0120.0140.015
Octanex NL0.0850.0850.0850.0850.0850.085
Odin Energy Ltd0.0190.0160.0180.0190.0210.022
Odyssey Energy Ltd0.070.0690.0700.0700.0710.071
OGI Group Ltd0.3350.2510.3020.3130.3690.385
Oil Basins Ltd0.0030.0030.0030.0030.0030.003
Oil Search Ltd7.757.657.687.797.817.91
Oilex Ltd0.0050.0050.0050.0050.0050.005
Oklo Resources Ltd0.450.4310.4430.4450.4580.461
Oldfields Holdings Ltd0.0750.0750.0750.0750.0750.075
OM Holdings Limited0.990.9210.9481.011.031.09
Omni Market Tide Ltd0.030.0300.0300.0300.0300.030
Oncard International Ltd0.3650.3200.3400.3720.3900.420
OncoSil Medical Ltd0.1450.1390.1420.1430.1470.149
NameClose PriceS2S1Pivot PointR1R2
OneAll International Ltd0.960.9600.9600.9600.9600.960
OneVue Holdings Ltd0.750.7120.7300.7530.7700.792
Onterran Ltd0.3150.3110.3130.3170.3180.321
Onthehouse Holdings Ltd0.80.8000.8000.8000.8000.800
oOh media Ltd4.594.524.564.584.624.65
Ookami Ltd0.0980.0880.0920.1020.1050.114
OpenDNA Ltd0.130.1300.1300.1300.1300.130
Opthea Ltd0.650.6280.6350.6600.6650.687
Optiscan Imaging Limited0.1050.0990.1030.1030.1080.109
Opus Group Ltd0.4650.4650.4650.4650.4650.465
Orbis Gold Ltd0.70.7000.7000.7000.7000.700
Orbital Corporation Ltd0.410.4060.4080.4120.4130.416
Orca Energy Ltd0.0110.0110.0110.0110.0110.011
OreCorp Ltd0.230.2260.2280.2320.2320.236
ORH Ltd0.0010.0010.0010.0010.0010.001
Orica Ltd18.8218.5818.7118.8018.9319.03
Oriental Technologies Investment Ltd0.0140.0120.0130.0140.0150.016
Origin Energy Ltd9.159.029.069.219.249.37
Orinoco Gold Ltd0.0540.0470.0500.0540.0580.061
Orion Equities Ltd0.1550.1550.1550.1550.1550.155
Orion Gold NL0.0310.0310.0310.0310.0310.031
Orion Health Group Ltd0.830.8300.8300.8300.8300.830
Orion Metals Ltd0.0770.0770.0770.0770.0770.077
Oro Verde Ltd0.0090.0080.0080.0090.0100.010
Orocobre Ltd7.176.927.027.227.317.50
NameClose PriceS2S1Pivot PointR1R2
Orora Ltd3.2853.223.263.283.323.34
OrotonGroup Ltd0.4350.4240.4270.4400.4420.454
Orpheus Energy Ltd0.1750.1580.1650.1780.1850.197
Orrex Resources Ltd0.070.0700.0700.0700.0700.070
Orthocell Ltd0.340.3340.3370.3380.3420.344
OtherLevels Holdings Ltd0.060.0330.0480.0540.0720.079
OTOC Ltd0.170.1700.1700.1700.1700.170
Otto Energy Ltd0.060.0590.0600.0600.0600.061
Outback Metals Ltd0.0010.0010.0010.0010.0010.001
Oventus Medical Ltd0.560.5560.5580.5620.5620.566
Over the Wire Holdings Ltd2.82.772.782.802.822.83
Overland Resources Ltd0.0130.0120.0120.0130.0140.014
OZ Brewing Limited0.0040.0040.0040.0040.0040.004
Oz Minerals Ltd9.088.848.989.049.189.25
OzForex Group Ltd1.391.341.371.391.411.44
Pacific American Coal Ltd0.0310.0300.0300.0310.0320.032
Pacific Bauxite Ltd0.070.0650.0680.0700.0730.075
Pacific Brands Ltd0.9850.9440.9680.9771.001.01
Pacific Current Group Ltd7.1957.097.157.187.247.27
Pacific Energy Limited0.5150.5080.5100.5180.5200.528
Pacific Environment Ltd0.1350.1350.1350.1350.1350.135
Pacific Mining Ltd.0.40.4000.4000.4000.4000.400
Pacific Niugini Ltd0.2250.2150.2200.2250.2300.235
Pacific Ore Ltd.0.0310.0210.0260.0330.0370.043
Pacific Smiles Group Ltd1.781.771.771.791.791.80
NameClose PriceS2S1Pivot PointR1R2
Pacific Star Network Ltd0.40.4000.4000.4000.4000.400
Pacifico Minerals Ltd0.0060.0060.0060.0060.0060.006
Pact Group Holdings Ltd5.55.445.475.515.535.56
Padbury Mining Ltd0.0070.0060.0070.0070.0080.008
Palace Resources Ltd0.0010.0010.0010.0010.0010.001
Paladin Energy Ltd0.0460.0440.0450.0470.0470.048
Pan Asia Corporation Ltd0.0020.0020.0020.0020.0020.002
Pan Pacific Petroleum NL0.0370.0370.0370.0370.0370.037
PanAust Ltd1.841.841.841.841.841.85
Pancontinental Oil & Gas Nl0.0050.0040.0040.0050.0050.006
Panorama Synergy Ltd0.1450.1310.1370.1470.1520.161
Panoramic Resources Ltd0.430.4110.4230.4250.4380.441
PanTerra Gold Ltd0.0350.0350.0350.0350.0350.035
PaperlinX Ltd0.0350.0350.0350.0350.0350.035
Papyrus Australia Ltd0.0170.0170.0170.0170.0170.017
Paradigm Metals Ltd0.0010.0010.0010.0010.0010.001
Paragon Care Ltd0.8050.7940.7990.8060.8110.818
Paramount Mining Corporation Ltd0.010.0100.0100.0100.0100.010
Paringa Resources Ltd0.420.4080.4150.4170.4250.427
Parker Resource Ltd0.230.2300.2300.2300.2300.230
Parmelia Resources Ltd0.0550.0550.0550.0550.0550.055
Patrys Ltd0.0210.0200.0200.0220.0220.023
Patties Foods LTD1.141.131.141.141.151.15
Payce Consolidated Ltd12.412.4012.4012.4012.4012.40
Paynes Find Gold Ltd0.0830.0630.0700.0890.0950.113
NameClose PriceS2S1Pivot PointR1R2
PBD Developments Ltd0.010.0100.0100.0100.0100.010
Peak Oil & Gas Ltd0.020.0200.0200.0200.0200.020
Peak Resources Ltd0.060.0570.0580.0600.0610.063
Peel Mining Ltd0.560.5440.5530.5580.5680.574
Peet Ltd1.391.381.381.391.401.41
Pegasus Metals Ltd0.0350.0310.0330.0350.0370.039
Pelican Resources Ltd0.0210.0210.0210.0210.0210.021
Peninsula Energy Ltd0.430.4150.4200.4370.4400.455
Peninsula Mines Ltd0.0140.0140.0140.0140.0140.014
Pental Ltd0.480.4670.4750.4770.4850.488
Pepinnini Minerals Ltd0.0650.0480.0550.0690.0750.088
Pepper Group Ltd3.693.683.683.693.703.70
Peppermint Innovation Ltd0.0220.0220.0220.0220.0220.022
Perpetual Ltd52.4750.9651.8252.2053.1253.58
Perpetual Resources Ltd0.0220.0220.0220.0220.0220.022
Perseus Mining Ltd0.4450.4190.4280.4540.4610.485
Petratherm Ltd0.0120.0120.0120.0120.0120.012
Petrel Energy Ltd0.0110.0100.0100.0110.0110.012
Petsec Energy Ltd0.130.1240.1280.1280.1320.134
Pharmanet Group Ltd0.0010.0010.0010.0010.0010.001
PharmAust Ltd0.0650.0610.0620.0660.0680.071
Pharmaxis Ltd0.270.2660.2670.2720.2720.276
Phileo Australia Limited12.212.1112.1612.1812.2312.25
Phillips River Mining Ltd0.1250.1250.1250.1250.1250.125
Phoenix Gold Ltd0.150.1500.1500.1500.1500.150
NameClose PriceS2S1Pivot PointR1R2
Phoslock Water Solutions Ltd0.260.2560.2570.2620.2620.266
Phosphagenics Ltd0.0210.0210.0210.0210.0210.021
Phosphate Australia Ltd0.0510.0500.0500.0510.0520.052
PHW Consolidated Ltd0.0050.0050.0050.0050.0050.005
Phylogica Ltd0.0390.0390.0390.0390.0390.039
Phytotech Medical Ltd0.4350.3820.4100.4320.4600.482
Pilbara Minerals Ltd1.1251.081.091.141.161.20
Pilot Energy Ltd0.0470.0470.0470.0470.0470.047
Pine Capital Ltd0.0850.0850.0850.0850.0850.085
Pinnacle Investment Management Group Ltd3.833.803.823.833.843.86
Pioneer Credit Ltd3.083.033.063.083.113.13
Pioneer Resources Ltd0.0310.0300.0300.0320.0320.034
Planet Gas Ltd0.0060.0060.0060.0060.0060.006
Planet Platinum Ltd0.20.2000.2000.2000.2000.200
Platina Resources Ltd0.160.1540.1580.1580.1620.164
Platinum Asset Management Ltd8.227.868.068.168.388.48
Platinum Australia Ltd0.0670.0620.0650.0660.0690.071
Platinum Capital Limited PMC2.12.062.072.112.122.16
Platypus Minerals Ltd0.0110.0090.0100.0110.0120.013
PLD Corporation Ltd0.010.0090.0100.0100.0100.011
PLUKKA Ltd0.0060.0060.0060.0060.0060.006
Pluton Resources Limited0.0340.0330.0340.0340.0340.035
Plymouth Minerals Ltd0.1650.1610.1620.1670.1680.171
PMP Ltd0.5150.5090.5120.5130.5170.519
Po Valley Energy Ltd0.040.0400.0400.0400.0400.040
NameClose PriceS2S1Pivot PointR1R2
Pointerra Ltd0.150.1380.1450.1470.1550.157
Polynovo Ltd0.570.5550.5600.5770.5800.595
Poseidon Nickel Ltd0.0470.0450.0460.0480.0480.051
Potash Minerals Ltd0.20.1440.1620.2250.2380.294
Potash West NL0.0120.0120.0120.0120.0120.012
Power Resources Ltd0.180.1550.1700.1730.1900.195
Powerhouse Ventures Ltd0.2150.2050.2100.2150.2200.225
PPK Group Ltd0.210.2100.2100.2100.2100.210
Praemium Ltd0.760.7310.7440.7640.7760.795
Prairie Mining Ltd0.610.5910.5970.6180.6220.641
Prana Biotechnology Ltd0.0640.0600.0620.0630.0660.066
Precious Metal Resources Ltd0.250.2500.2500.2500.2500.250
Predictive Discovery Ltd0.0430.0380.0400.0450.0460.050
Premier Investments Ltd15.215.0015.1015.2015.3015.40
Premiere Eastern Energy Ltd0.0170.0160.0170.0170.0180.018
Prescient Therapeutics Ltd0.0680.0680.0680.0680.0680.068
Prima Biomed Ltd0.0250.0240.0240.0250.0260.026
Primary Gold Ltd0.0430.0420.0420.0430.0430.044
Primary Health Care Ltd3.543.493.523.533.563.58
Primary Opinion Ltd0.0590.0540.0550.0610.0620.068
Prime Financial Group Limited0.150.1500.1500.1500.1500.150
Prime Media Group Ltd0.330.3140.3220.3280.3370.344
Pro Medicus Ltd8.458.268.368.458.558.64
Pro-Pac Packaging Ltd0.420.4200.4200.4200.4200.420
Probiotec Limited0.880.8800.8800.8800.8800.880
NameClose PriceS2S1Pivot PointR1R2
Progen Pharmaceuticals Ltd0.2250.1940.2120.2170.2380.244
Programmed Maintenance Services Limited3.013.003.003.013.013.02
Promesa Ltd0.0440.0350.0390.0440.0480.053
Property Connect Holdings Ltd0.0030.0030.0030.0030.0030.003
Propertylink Group0.980.9700.9750.9800.9850.990
Prophecy International Holdings Limited0.40.4000.4000.4000.4000.400
Prospect Resources Ltd0.0580.0530.0550.0580.0600.063
Prosperity Resources Ltd0.0010.0010.0010.0010.0010.001
Protean Energy Ltd0.0320.0280.0300.0330.0340.038
Proto Resources & Investments Ltd0.0010.0010.0010.0010.0010.001
Pryme Energy Ltd0.0060.0060.0060.0060.0060.006
PS&C Ltd0.2050.1990.2020.2030.2070.209
PSC Insurance Group Ltd3.042.943.003.013.083.10
PTB Group Ltd0.70.6190.6620.6920.7370.769
Public Holdings (Australia) Ltd0.060.0600.0600.0600.0600.060
Pulse Health Ltd0.4650.4650.4650.4650.4650.465
Pura Vida Energy NL0.0480.0460.0470.0490.0490.050
Pureprofile Ltd0.160.1520.1550.1630.1650.173
Pushpay Holdings Ltd3.653.593.623.653.683.71
PWR Holdings Ltd2.652.532.602.632.702.74
Q Technology Group Ltd0.0310.0310.0310.0310.0310.031
Qantas Airways Ltd5.195.125.165.185.225.25
QANTM Intellectual Property Ltd1.4951.481.481.501.501.52
QBE Insurance Group Ltd10.5310.4210.4710.5510.5910.66
QMS Media Limited0.9850.9750.9800.9850.9900.995
NameClose PriceS2S1Pivot PointR1R2
QRXPharma Ltd0.0280.0140.0220.0250.0340.038
Quantum Energy Ltd0.0180.0170.0180.0180.0190.019
Quantum Resources Ltd0.0440.0360.0400.0450.0480.052
Qube Holdings Ltd2.532.502.512.532.542.56
Queensland Bauxite Ltd0.0620.0580.0600.0640.0640.068
Queensland Mining Corporation Ltd0.1670.1670.1670.1670.1670.167
Quest Investments Ltd QST0.240.2400.2400.2400.2400.240
Quest Minerals Ltd0.0580.0540.0560.0570.0600.060
Queste Communications Ltd0.0480.0480.0480.0480.0480.048
Questus Ltd0.0220.0220.0220.0220.0220.022
Quickflix Ltd0.0010.0000.0000.0010.0020.002
Quickstep Holdings Ltd0.080.0800.0800.0800.0800.080
Quintessential Resources Ltd0.240.2280.2350.2370.2450.247
R3D Global Ltd0.0250.0210.0230.0270.0280.031
Race Oncology Ltd0.50.4800.4900.5000.5100.520
Radar Iron Ltd0.0510.0500.0510.0510.0520.052
Raffles Capital Ltd0.40.4000.4000.4000.4000.400
Ram Resources Ltd0.0480.0460.0470.0470.0490.050
Ramelius Resources Ltd0.4350.4150.4250.4350.4450.455
Rampart Energy Ltd0.0010.0010.0010.0010.0010.001
Ramsay Health Care Ltd RHC68.5267.8068.1468.5868.9069.32
Rand Mining Ltd2.82.792.802.802.802.81
Range International Ltd0.0650.0600.0620.0660.0680.072
Range Resources Ltd0.0050.0050.0050.0050.0050.005
Rawson Resources Ltd0.0550.0550.0550.0550.0550.055
NameClose PriceS2S1Pivot PointR1R2
Raya Group Ltd0.0330.0260.0300.0330.0370.040
RCG Corporation Ltd0.8850.8460.8670.8800.9020.916
Rcr Tomlinson Limited3.953.863.903.974.014.08
REA Group Ltd74.2372.6073.3674.3775.1076.08
Real Energy Corporation Ltd0.0920.0850.0890.0910.0950.098
Real Estate Capital Partners USA Property Trust0.0430.0430.0430.0430.0430.043
Real Estate Investar Group Ltd0.0450.0450.0450.0450.0450.045
Realm Resources Ltd0.0850.0740.0800.0830.0890.092
Recall Holdings Ltd7.347.287.307.367.387.44
Recce Ltd0.180.1690.1720.1850.1880.199
Reckon Limited1.571.561.571.571.581.58
Reclaim Industries Ltd0.0180.0160.0160.0190.0200.022
Rectifier Technologies Ltd0.0210.0200.0200.0210.0210.022
Red 5 Ltd0.0680.0640.0660.0690.0710.074
Red Emperor Resources NL0.0230.0230.0230.0230.0230.023
Red Fork Energy Ltd0.0060.0060.0060.0060.0060.006
Red Gum Resources Ltd0.0530.0530.0530.0530.0530.053
Red Hill Iron Ltd0.630.6300.6300.6300.6300.630
Red Metal Ltd0.1550.1490.1520.1530.1580.159
Red Mountain Mining Ltd0.0310.0230.0270.0300.0340.037
Red River Resources Ltd0.330.3200.3260.3270.3340.336
Red Sky Energy Ltd0.0050.0050.0050.0050.0050.005
Redbank Copper Ltd0.060.0600.0600.0600.0600.060
Redbank Energy Ltd8.07.387.757.838.258.38
Redbubble Ltd1.321.181.251.321.391.45
NameClose PriceS2S1Pivot PointR1R2
Redcliffe Resources Ltd0.0030.0030.0030.0030.0030.003
Redflex Holdings Ltd0.590.5770.5850.5870.5950.597
RedFlow Ltd0.160.1450.1500.1670.1700.185
Redhill Education Ltd2.032.032.032.032.032.03
Redstone Resources Ltd0.0130.0130.0130.0130.0130.013
Reece Australia Ltd9.79.619.649.729.759.83
Reedy Lagoon Corporation Ltd0.0630.0590.0620.0620.0640.065
Reffind Ltd0.0420.0380.0390.0440.0440.048
Refresh Group Ltd0.060.0580.0590.0610.0610.062
Regal Resources Ltd0.0180.0180.0180.0180.0180.018
Regalpoint Resources Ltd0.1950.1910.1920.1970.1980.201
Regeneus Ltd0.1150.1050.1100.1150.1200.125
Regional Express Holdings Ltd1.5051.501.501.501.511.51
Regis Healthcare Ltd3.83.713.753.803.843.89
Regis Resources Ltd4.44.344.374.414.444.48
Reliance worldwide corporation Ltd4.214.144.184.204.244.26
Renaissance Minerals Ltd0.0670.0660.0660.0680.0680.070
Renascor Resources Ltd0.0440.0360.0410.0420.0470.048
Rent.com.au Ltd0.0750.0700.0730.0740.0770.078
Renu Energy Ltd0.0180.0170.0170.0180.0180.019
Reproductive Health Science Ltd0.1250.1210.1220.1270.1280.131
ResApp Health Ltd0.0860.0840.0840.0870.0880.090
Resolute Mining Ltd1.161.141.141.171.181.20
Resonance Health Ltd0.0230.0230.0230.0230.0230.023
Resource Base Ltd0.0390.0390.0390.0390.0390.039
NameClose PriceS2S1Pivot PointR1R2
Resource Development Group Ltd0.0250.0250.0250.0250.0250.025
Resource Equipment Ltd0.260.2600.2600.2600.2600.260
Resource Generation Ltd0.0790.0790.0790.0790.0790.079
Resource Mining Corporation Ltd0.0270.0250.0260.0270.0280.029
Resource Star Ltd0.0110.0110.0110.0110.0110.011
Resources & Energy Group Ltd0.130.1300.1300.1300.1300.130
Respiri Ltd0.0490.0460.0470.0500.0510.054
Retail Food Group Limited2.262.142.202.262.322.38
Reverse Corp Ltd0.0730.0730.0730.0730.0730.073
Reward Minerals Ltd0.290.2700.2800.2900.3000.310
Rewardle Holdings Ltd0.0260.0250.0260.0260.0270.027
REX Minerals Ltd0.1450.1350.1400.1450.1500.155
Rey Resources Ltd0.30.2940.2970.2980.3020.304
Rhinomed Ltd0.140.1400.1400.1400.1400.140
Rhipe Ltd0.890.8830.8850.8930.8950.902
Richfield International Ltd0.20.2000.2000.2000.2000.200
Ridley Corporation Ltd1.411.361.391.401.431.44
Riedel Resources Ltd0.0870.0840.0860.0860.0880.088
Rift Valley Resources Ltd0.0280.0270.0280.0280.0280.029
Rimfire Pacific Mining Nl0.030.0280.0290.0300.0310.032
Rio Tinto Ltd81.39579.7980.5481.5382.2583.21
Rision Ltd0.0040.0040.0040.0040.0040.004
Riva Resources Ltd0.0070.0070.0070.0070.0070.007
Rivercity Motorway Group0.0070.0060.0060.0070.0070.008
RMA Energy Ltd0.0030.0030.0030.0030.0030.003
NameClose PriceS2S1Pivot PointR1R2
RMG Ltd0.0220.0220.0220.0220.0220.022
RNI NL0.070.0700.0700.0700.0700.070
RNY Property Trust0.0120.0120.0120.0120.0120.012
Robo 3D Ltd0.0550.0540.0540.0560.0560.058
Rongtai International Group Holdings Ltd0.030.0300.0300.0300.0300.030
Rox Resources Ltd0.0160.0150.0160.0160.0160.017
Royal Resources Ltd0.0110.0110.0110.0110.0110.011
Royal Wolf Holdings Ltd1.7451.741.741.741.741.74
Royalco Resources Ltd0.250.2500.2500.2500.2500.250
Rubianna Resources Ltd0.030.0260.0270.0320.0320.036
Rubicon Resources Ltd0.0110.0110.0110.0110.0110.011
Rubicor Group Ltd0.040.0400.0400.0400.0400.040
Rubik Financial Ltd0.1650.1650.1650.1650.1650.165
Rum Jungle Resources Ltd0.0250.0230.0240.0260.0270.029
Rumble Resources Ltd0.0670.0480.0550.0730.0790.096
RungePincockMinarco Ltd0.760.7320.7450.7630.7750.792
Rural Funds Group2.272.222.242.272.302.32
Ruralco Holdings Ltd3.113.063.093.103.133.14
Rutila Resources Ltd0.2950.2890.2920.2930.2970.299
RXP Services Ltd0.690.6740.6820.6880.6970.704
S2 Resources Ltd0.20.2000.2000.2000.2000.200
Sabina Corporation Limited0.0250.0250.0250.0250.0250.025
Sabre Resources Ltd0.0190.0170.0180.0200.0200.022
Sacgasco Ltd0.0990.0880.0940.0990.1050.110
Saferoads Holdings Ltd0.140.1400.1400.1400.1400.140
NameClose PriceS2S1Pivot PointR1R2
SAI Global Ltd3.593.543.563.593.613.64
Salmat Ltd0.510.5100.5100.5100.5100.510
Salt Lake Potash Ltd0.50.5000.5000.5000.5000.500
Samson Oil & Gas Ltd0.0020.0010.0020.0020.0030.003
Sandfire Resources NL7.347.257.307.347.397.43
Santana Minerals Ltd0.0220.0220.0220.0220.0220.022
Santos Ltd5.335.255.285.355.385.43
Saracen Mineral Holdings Limited1.7051.671.691.701.721.73
Saunders International Ltd0.550.5390.5420.5550.5570.569
Savcor Group Ltd0.30.3000.3000.3000.3000.300
Sayona Mining ltd0.1050.0970.1000.1080.1100.118
Scantech Limited0.6050.6050.6050.6050.6050.605
Scentre Group4.0654.024.044.064.094.11
Schaffer Corp Ltd11.3911.2211.3211.3411.4611.50
Scotgold Resources Ltd0.0080.0080.0080.0080.0080.008
Scotish Pacific Group Ltd3.213.163.193.203.233.24
SDI Ltd0.460.4530.4550.4630.4650.472
SeaLink Travel Group Ltd4.084.034.054.094.114.15
Search Party Group Ltd0.0010.0010.0010.0010.0010.001
SECOS Group Ltd0.110.1040.1080.1080.1120.114
Sedgman Ltd0.9450.9450.9450.9450.9450.945
Seek Ltd18.7818.6018.6918.8018.8818.98
Segue Resources Ltd0.0470.0450.0460.0480.0480.051
Select Exploration Ltd0.0070.0050.0060.0070.0080.009
Select Harvests Limited4.654.604.624.664.684.72
NameClose PriceS2S1Pivot PointR1R2
Senetas Corporation Limited0.1070.1020.1040.1070.1100.112
Senex Energy Ltd0.3750.3650.3700.3750.3800.385
Sequoia Financial Group Ltd0.30.3000.3000.3000.3000.300
Servcorp Limited5.915.775.845.925.996.07
Service Stream Limited1.321.291.311.321.331.34
Seven Group Holdings Ltd15.6915.4215.5615.6715.8215.94
Seven West Media Ltd0.6020.5910.5970.6010.6070.611
SG Fleet Group Ltd4.434.204.324.404.534.62
ShareRoot Ltd0.0060.0050.0060.0060.0070.007
Shark Mitigation Systems Ltd0.0330.0320.0320.0330.0340.034
Shaver Shop Group Ltd0.4850.4670.4750.4880.4950.508
Shaw River Manganese Ltd0.0090.0090.0090.0090.0090.009
Sheffield Resources Ltd0.730.6890.7020.7480.7580.799
Shenhua International Ltd0.140.1400.1400.1400.1400.140
Shine Corporate Ltd0.7050.6800.6900.7120.7200.740
Shoply Ltd0.170.1700.1700.1700.1700.170
Shopping Centres Australasia Property Group2.2152.182.202.222.232.24
Shree Minerals Ltd0.0150.0150.0150.0150.0150.015
Shriro Holdings Ltd1.6151.591.601.621.631.66
Siburan Resources Ltd0.0060.0060.0060.0060.0060.006
Sietel Ltd5.955.955.955.955.955.95
Sigma Pharmaceuticals Ltd1.311.271.291.311.331.35
Signature Metals Ltd0.0010.0010.0010.0010.0010.001
Sihayo Gold Ltd0.0130.0130.0130.0130.0130.013
Silex Systems Ltd0.430.4180.4250.4270.4350.437
NameClose PriceS2S1Pivot PointR1R2
Silver Chef Ltd7.367.217.297.357.437.49
Silver City Minerals Ltd0.0350.0340.0340.0350.0360.036
Silver Heritage Group Ltd0.120.1200.1200.1200.1200.120
Silver Lake Resources Ltd0.420.4060.4130.4220.4280.436
Silver Mines Limited0.0910.0890.0900.0910.0920.093
Simonds Group Ltd0.360.3600.3600.3600.3600.360
Sims Metal Management Ltd17.5517.0017.3017.4717.7917.98
Sino Australia Oil & Gas Ltd0.4750.4750.4750.4750.4750.475
Sino Gas & Energy Holdings Ltd0.180.1700.1750.1800.1850.190
Sino Strategic International Ltd0.280.2730.2750.2830.2850.292
Sino-Excel Energy Ltd0.0280.0280.0280.0280.0280.028
Sinovus Mining Ltd0.0010.0010.0010.0010.0010.001
Sipa Resources Ltd0.0110.0110.0110.0110.0110.011
Sirius Resources NL2.512.442.472.512.542.58
Sirtex Medical Ltd15.6715.3315.5215.6015.8215.91
Site Group International Ltd0.040.0390.0400.0400.0400.041
SIV Asset Manag Shs 0.0730.0720.0720.0730.0740.074
Skilled Group Ltd1.6351.561.591.661.681.75
Sky and Space Global Ltd0.1750.1670.1700.1780.1800.188
SKY Network Television Ltd2.592.522.562.582.622.65
SkyCity Entertainment Group Ltd3.613.463.553.583.673.70
Skydive the Beach Group Ltd0.720.6460.6820.7220.7570.796
SkyFii Ltd0.1450.1000.1150.1650.1750.220
Slater & Gordon Ltd3.23.103.143.243.263.36
Smart Parking Ltd0.220.2160.2180.2220.2220.226
NameClose PriceS2S1Pivot PointR1R2
Smartgroup Corporation Ltd11.5611.0811.2911.6411.8312.16
SmartPay Holdings Ltd0.170.1700.1700.1700.1700.170
SmartTrans Holdings Ltd0.0050.0040.0050.0050.0060.006
SML Corporation Ltd0.0360.0310.0330.0370.0390.043
SMS Management & Technology Ltd1.81.791.791.801.801.81
Soil Sub Technologies Ltd0.0320.0320.0320.0320.0320.032
Solagran Ltd0.0390.0390.0390.0390.0390.039
Solco Ltd0.0360.0260.0320.0330.0400.042
Solimar Energy Ltd0.0190.0190.0190.0190.0190.019
SomnoMed Ltd3.913.673.823.854.014.05
Sonic Healthcare Limited23.5123.2823.3923.5223.6323.76
Soon Mining Ltd0.260.2600.2600.2600.2600.260
South American Ferro Metals Ltd0.0020.0010.0020.0020.0030.003
South American Iron & Steel Corporation Ltd0.0040.0040.0040.0040.0040.004
South Boulder Mines Ltd0.40.3690.3880.3920.4130.419
South East Asia Resources Ltd0.030.0260.0270.0310.0320.036
South Pacific Resources Ltd0.0210.0210.0210.0210.0210.021
South32 Ltd3.983.863.923.974.044.09
Southern Cross Electrical Engineering Ltd0.7850.7600.7750.7780.7950.800
Southern Cross Exploration N.L.0.010.0080.0090.0090.0110.012
Southern Cross Media Group Ltd1.161.151.151.161.171.18
Southern Crown Resources Ltd0.0420.0420.0420.0420.0420.042
Southern Gold Ltd0.2750.2620.2700.2720.2800.283
Southern Hemisphere Mining Ltd0.130.1300.1300.1300.1300.130
Sovereign Gold Company Ltd0.0030.0020.0030.0030.0040.004
NameClose PriceS2S1Pivot PointR1R2
Sovereign Metals Limited0.1550.1420.1500.1520.1600.162
Spark Infrastructure Group2.3752.352.362.382.392.41
Spark New Zealand Ltd3.2553.203.233.253.283.29
Specialty Fashion Group Ltd0.240.2240.2320.2380.2470.254
Spectrum Rare Earths Ltd0.0160.0130.0140.0170.0180.021
SpeedCast International Ltd5.154.945.035.215.285.44
Sphere Minerals Ltd3.03.003.003.003.003.00
Spicers Ltd0.0350.0340.0350.0350.0360.036
Spirit Telecom Ltd0.160.1540.1580.1580.1620.164
Spitfire Resources Ltd0.1250.1090.1180.1230.1320.139
Spookfish Ltd0.0760.0760.0760.0760.0760.076
Spotless Group Holdings Ltd1.1351.121.131.141.141.15
Sprintex Ltd0.140.1400.1400.1400.1400.140
SRG Ltd1.81.771.781.811.821.84
SRG Ltd1.81.771.781.811.821.84
St Barbara Ltd3.853.753.813.833.903.93
ST George Mining Ltd0.2250.2180.2200.2280.2300.237
Stanfield Funds Management Ltd0.150.1500.1500.1500.1500.150
Stanmore Coal Ltd0.70.6480.6750.6970.7250.747
Starpharma Holdings Ltd1.371.341.351.381.391.41
Stavely Minerals Ltd0.3050.2880.2950.3080.3150.327
Steadfast Group Ltd2.762.712.742.752.782.79
Steamships Trading Co Ltd17.217.2017.2017.2017.2017.20
Stellar Resources Ltd0.0180.0180.0180.0180.0180.018
Stemcell United Ltd0.050.0460.0480.0500.0520.054
NameClose PriceS2S1Pivot PointR1R2
Sterling Plantations Ltd0.010.0100.0100.0100.0100.010
Stockland4.2554.224.234.264.274.30
Stokes Ltd0.2150.2150.2150.2150.2150.215
Stone Resources Australia Ltd0.0040.0040.0040.0040.0040.004
Stonehenge Metals Limited0.0240.0180.0220.0220.0260.028
Stonewall Resources Ltd0.0170.0160.0160.0180.0180.020
Story/I Ltd0.0290.0290.0290.0290.0290.029
Straits Resources Ltd0.0050.0050.0050.0050.0050.005
Strandline Resources Ltd0.160.1540.1580.1580.1620.164
Strategic Elements Ltd0.0720.0700.0700.0730.0740.076
Strategic Energy Resources Ltd0.0070.0070.0070.0070.0070.007
Strategic Minerals Corp NL0.40.4000.4000.4000.4000.400
Stratum Metals Ltd0.0220.0210.0220.0220.0220.023
Stream Group Ltd0.0780.0780.0780.0780.0780.078
Strike Energy Ltd0.0730.0720.0720.0740.0740.076
Strike Resources Ltd0.0850.0670.0780.0800.0920.096
STW Communications Group Ltd1.030.9901.011.031.051.07
Style Ltd0.0070.0070.0070.0070.0070.007
SubZero Group Ltd0.0050.0040.0040.0050.0050.006
Success Resources Global Ltd0.020.0190.0200.0200.0200.021
Suda Ltd0.0150.0150.0150.0150.0150.015
Summerset Group Holdings Ltd5.04.984.994.995.015.02
Summit Resources Ltd0.180.1800.1800.1800.1800.180
Sun Biomedical Ltd0.0060.0060.0060.0060.0060.006
Sun Resources NL0.0040.0040.0040.0040.0040.004
NameClose PriceS2S1Pivot PointR1R2
Sunbird Energy Ltd0.050.0500.0500.0500.0500.050
Sunbridge Group Ltd0.0120.0110.0120.0120.0120.013
Suncorp Group Ltd13.52513.3813.4713.5013.5913.62
Sundance Energy Australia Ltd0.1150.1090.1120.1130.1180.119
Sundance Resources Ltd0.0040.0030.0040.0040.0050.005
Sunland Group Limited SDG1.7651.751.761.761.771.78
Super Retail Group Ltd9.078.838.979.039.189.25
Superior Resources Ltd0.0110.0110.0110.0110.0110.011
Superloop Ltd2.352.302.322.372.382.43
Supply Network Ltd3.383.383.383.383.383.38
Surefire Resources NL0.0010.0010.0010.0010.0010.001
SurfStitch Group Ltd0.0680.0630.0650.0700.0720.077
Swala Energy Ltd0.0370.0360.0360.0370.0380.038
Swick Mining Services Ltd0.2550.2510.2520.2570.2570.261
Swift Networks Group Ltd0.4450.4260.4380.4400.4530.456
SWW Energy Ltd0.0050.0050.0050.0050.0050.005
Sydney Airport6.7056.626.676.706.746.77
Syndicated Metals Ltd0.0110.0110.0110.0110.0110.011
Synergy Plus Ltd0.0260.0260.0260.0260.0260.026
Syngas Ltd0.0030.0030.0030.0030.0030.003
Synlait Milk Ltd6.196.026.116.196.286.36
Syntonic Ltd0.0160.0140.0150.0160.0170.018
Syrah Resources Ltd4.64.464.534.604.674.74
Tabcorp Holdings Limited5.2755.075.195.235.365.42
TAG Pacific Ltd0.10.1000.1000.1000.1000.100
NameClose PriceS2S1Pivot PointR1R2
Takoradi Ltd0.0030.0030.0030.0030.0030.003
Talga Resources Ltd0.610.5810.5920.6180.6280.651
Talisman Mining Ltd0.260.2560.2570.2620.2620.266
Talon Petroleum Ltd0.0070.0070.0070.0070.0070.007
Tamaska Oil and Gas Ltd0.0030.0030.0030.0030.0030.003
Tamawood Ltd4.073.923.994.084.154.23
Tanami Gold Nl0.0450.0410.0440.0440.0460.047
Tandou Ltd0.6650.6480.6550.6680.6750.688
Tanga Resources Ltd0.0160.0140.0150.0160.0170.018
Tangiers Petroleum Ltd0.0090.0080.0080.0090.0100.010
Tap Oil Ltd0.0590.0550.0570.0580.0600.061
Target Energy Limited0.0020.0020.0020.0020.0020.002
Taruga Gold Ltd0.110.1020.1050.1130.1150.122
TasFoods Ltd0.170.1700.1700.1700.1700.170
Tasman Resources Ltd0.1150.1110.1120.1170.1170.121
Tasmania Mines Ltd1.781.781.781.781.781.78
Tassal Group Ltd3.653.593.623.653.683.71
Tatts Group Ltd4.614.454.534.604.694.76
Tawana Resources NL0.5550.5360.5430.5630.5680.586
TBG Diagnostics Ltd0.0630.0630.0630.0630.0630.063
Tech Mpire Ltd0.180.1720.1750.1830.1850.192
Techniche Ltd0.040.0400.0400.0400.0400.040
Technology One Limited4.894.854.864.914.924.95
Tegel Group Holdings Ltd1.061.051.061.061.061.06
Tel.Pacific Ltd1.271.271.271.271.271.27
NameClose PriceS2S1Pivot PointR1R2
Telstra Corporation Ltd3.6553.603.623.663.683.72
Temple & Webster Group Ltd0.550.5500.5500.5500.5500.550
Tempo Australia Ltd0.2150.2080.2100.2180.2200.228
Ten Network Holdings Limited0.160.1560.1580.1620.1620.166
TerraCom Ltd0.2150.2000.2050.2220.2250.240
Terrain Minerals Ltd0.010.0080.0090.0110.0110.012
Terramin Australia Ltd0.1450.1370.1400.1480.1500.158
Tesserent Ltd0.0730.0700.0710.0740.0750.078
TFS Corporation Ltd1.311.191.241.351.391.49
The a2 Milk Company Ltd7.426.897.177.367.667.87
The ARK Fund Ltd0.410.4100.4100.4100.4100.410
The Carajas Copper Company Ltd0.0050.0050.0050.0050.0050.005
The Citadel Group Ltd6.456.406.426.466.486.52
The Environmental Group Limited0.0860.0840.0850.0870.0870.088
The Food Revolution Group Ltd0.040.0400.0400.0400.0400.040
The Gruden Group Ltd0.0130.0120.0120.0130.0140.014
The PAS Group Ltd0.440.4400.4400.4400.4400.440
The Reject Shop Ltd6.135.956.036.176.246.37
The Star Entertainment Group Ltd5.895.785.845.865.945.97
Think Childcare and Education Ltd2.252.242.242.252.262.26
Thinksmart Ltd0.440.4400.4400.4400.4400.440
THO Services Ltd0.0060.0060.0060.0060.0060.006
Thomson Resources Ltd0.0450.0450.0450.0450.0450.045
Thorn Group Ltd0.760.7520.7550.7630.7650.772
Threat Protect Australia Ltd0.170.1620.1650.1730.1750.182
NameClose PriceS2S1Pivot PointR1R2
Thred Ltd0.010.0090.0100.0100.0100.011
Thundelarra Ltd0.0350.0320.0340.0340.0360.037
Tian An Australia Ltd0.8150.8150.8150.8150.8150.815
Tian Poh Resources Ltd0.0720.0700.0710.0710.0730.074
Tiaro Coal Ltd0.0030.0030.0030.0030.0030.003
Tiger Resources Ltd0.0570.0530.0550.0570.0590.061
Tigers Realm Coal Ltd0.0570.0560.0560.0570.0580.058
TikForce Ltd0.0210.0200.0200.0210.0210.022
Timah Resources Ltd0.050.0500.0500.0500.0500.050
Timpetra Resources Ltd0.0620.0600.0610.0630.0630.064
Tissue Therapies Limited0.0370.0350.0360.0380.0380.041
Titan Energy Ltd0.1750.1710.1720.1770.1780.181
Titan Energy Services Ltd0.0370.0350.0360.0380.0380.041
Titanium Sands Ltd0.0070.0070.0070.0070.0070.007
Tlou Energy Ltd0.250.2350.2400.2570.2600.275
TNG Ltd0.160.1490.1530.1650.1680.179
Toll Holdings Ltd9.029.009.019.029.039.04
Tomizone Ltd0.0150.0130.0140.0160.0160.018
Top End Minerals Ltd0.0610.0560.0580.0630.0640.068
TopBetta Holdings Ltd0.370.3580.3650.3670.3750.378
TopTung Ltd0.0350.0350.0350.0350.0350.035
Torian Resources Ltd0.0860.0820.0840.0850.0880.089
Toro Energy Ltd0.0440.0420.0430.0430.0450.045
Total Face Group Ltd0.140.1400.1400.1400.1400.140
Touchcorp Ltd1.671.631.641.691.701.74
NameClose PriceS2S1Pivot PointR1R2
Tower Ltd0.610.6100.6100.6100.6100.610
Tox Free Solutions Ltd3.4253.413.413.433.433.45
TPG Telecom Ltd6.4356.376.406.446.476.51
TPI Enterprises Ltd2.42.332.362.402.442.47
Trade Me Group Ltd4.3454.254.304.324.384.41
Traditional Therapies Clinics Ltd0.1150.1110.1120.1170.1170.121
Traffic Technologies Ltd0.0340.0340.0340.0340.0340.034
Trafford Resources Ltd0.0190.0180.0180.0190.0200.020
Traka Resources Ltd0.0890.0800.0840.0890.0930.098
Transaction Solutions International Ltd0.0130.0120.0130.0130.0140.014
Transcendence Technologies Ltd0.040.0330.0360.0410.0440.049
Transerv Energy Ltd0.0080.0080.0080.0080.0080.008
Transfield Services Ltd1.0550.9891.031.041.081.10
Transmetro Corporation Ltd1.0651.061.061.061.061.06
Transpacific Industries Group Ltd0.730.6920.7150.7200.7450.752
Transurban Group11.69511.6211.6611.6911.7311.76
Treasury Group Ltd7.717.647.687.707.747.77
Treasury Wine Estates Ltd14.9814.4214.7514.8515.2115.34
Treyo Leisure and Entertainment Ltd0.1450.1450.1450.1450.1450.145
Triangle Energy(Global) Ltd0.130.1300.1300.1300.1300.130
Tribune Resources Ltd7.27.207.207.207.207.20
Trilogy International Ltd2.552.552.552.552.552.55
Triple Energy Ltd0.0950.0950.0950.0950.0950.095
Triton Minerals Ltd0.10.0960.0980.1000.1020.104
Troy Resources Ltd0.120.1120.1150.1230.1250.132
NameClose PriceS2S1Pivot PointR1R2
Truscott Mining Corporation Ltd0.0290.0290.0290.0290.0290.029
Trustees Australia Ltd0.180.1800.1800.1800.1800.180
TTA Holdings Limited0.0260.0260.0260.0260.0260.026
Tungsten Mining NL0.130.1220.1250.1330.1350.143
TV2U International Ltd0.0130.0110.0120.0140.0140.015
TW Holdings Ltd0.0040.0020.0030.0040.0050.006
TWT Grp Ltd0.010.0100.0100.0100.0100.010
Tychean Resources Ltd0.0070.0060.0060.0070.0070.008
Tyranna Resources Ltd0.020.0190.0200.0200.0200.021
Tyrian Diagnostics Ltd0.0010.0010.0010.0010.0010.001
TZ Ltd0.220.2080.2150.2170.2250.228
U & D Coal Ltd0.510.5100.5100.5100.5100.510
UCW Ltd0.160.1490.1530.1650.1680.179
UGL Ltd3.273.203.233.283.313.36
UIL Energy Ltd0.0460.0460.0460.0460.0460.046
Ultima United Ltd0.070.0690.0700.0700.0710.071
United Overseas Australia Ltd0.650.6500.6500.6500.6500.650
Unity Mining Ltd0.0330.0320.0320.0330.0340.034
Unity Pacific Group0.960.9600.9600.9600.9600.960
Uranium Equities Ltd0.0120.0110.0120.0120.0120.013
UraniumSA Ltd0.0110.0090.0100.0110.0120.013
Urbanise.com Ltd0.0440.0440.0440.0440.0440.044
USCOM Ltd0.2050.1990.2020.2030.2070.209
UXA Resources Ltd0.40.4000.4000.4000.4000.400
UXC Ltd1.2151.211.211.221.221.22
NameClose PriceS2S1Pivot PointR1R2
Valence Industries Ltd0.1150.1080.1100.1180.1200.128
Valmec Ltd0.350.2550.3100.3300.3900.415
Vango Mining Ltd0.0510.0460.0480.0520.0540.058
Variscan Mines Ltd0.0090.0090.0090.0090.0090.009
Vault Intelligence Ltd0.0290.0260.0280.0280.0300.031
VDM Group Ltd0.0010.0010.0010.0010.0010.001
Vector Resources Ltd0.0390.0360.0380.0390.0400.042
Vectus Biosystems Ltd1.281.231.241.301.311.37
Veda Group Ltd2.822.802.812.822.832.84
Veem Ltd0.520.5160.5180.5220.5220.526
Velpic Ltd0.010.0080.0090.0100.0110.012
Ventnor Resources Ltd0.070.0680.0690.0690.0710.072
Venture Minerals Ltd0.0480.0470.0480.0480.0480.049
Venturex Resources Ltd0.0180.0170.0170.0180.0180.019
Venus Metals Corporation Ltd0.1550.1370.1450.1580.1650.178
Verdant Minerals Ltd0.0360.0350.0360.0360.0370.037
Veriluma Ltd0.0150.0150.0150.0150.0150.015
Veris Ltd0.180.1680.1750.1770.1850.187
VGP Corporation Ltd0.0760.0760.0760.0760.0760.076
Viagold Capital Limited2.352.352.352.352.352.35
Vicinity Centres2.612.582.592.612.622.64
Victor Group Holdings Ltd0.030.0300.0300.0300.0300.030
Victory Mines Ltd0.0210.0190.0190.0220.0220.025
Viento Group Ltd0.0360.0360.0360.0360.0360.036
Vietnam Industrial Investments Limited VII0.340.3400.3400.3400.3400.340
NameClose PriceS2S1Pivot PointR1R2
Viking Mines Ltd0.040.0390.0400.0400.0400.041
Villa World Ltd2.722.692.702.722.742.75
Village Roadshow Ltd4.044.004.024.044.064.08
Vimy Resources Ltd0.170.1700.1700.1700.1700.170
Viralytics Ltd0.7250.6960.7120.7200.7370.746
Virgin Australia Holdings Ltd0.2650.2610.2620.2670.2670.271
Virtus Health Ltd5.195.145.165.205.225.26
Vision Eye Institute Ltd1.0651.061.061.071.071.07
Vista Group International Ltd2.772.752.762.772.782.79
Vista Group International Ltd4.754.754.754.754.754.75
Vita Group Ltd1.881.771.831.871.931.97
Vita Life Sciences Ltd0.690.6900.6900.6900.6900.690
Vital Metals Ltd0.0130.0110.0120.0130.0140.015
Viva Energy REIT2.1852.162.172.182.202.22
Vmoto Ltd0.0560.0560.0560.0560.0560.056
Vocation Ltd0.120.1200.1200.1200.1200.120
Vocus Communications Ltd3.153.073.103.173.193.25
Volt Resources Ltd0.0370.0360.0360.0380.0380.040
Volta Mining Ltd0.0220.0220.0220.0220.0220.022
VTX Holdings Ltd0.0360.0340.0350.0370.0370.038
Walkabout Resources Ltd0.1550.1450.1500.1550.1600.165
WAM Active Ltd1.151.141.141.151.161.16
WAM Capital Limited2.472.442.462.462.482.49
WAM Research Ltd1.541.541.541.541.541.55
Wangle Technologies Ltd0.0120.0120.0120.0120.0120.012
NameClose PriceS2S1Pivot PointR1R2
Waratah Resources Ltd0.0090.0090.0090.0090.0090.009
Warrnambool Cheese & Butter Factory Company Holdings Ltd9.019.019.019.019.019.01
Washington H.Soul Pattinson & Co Ltd17.1116.7716.9217.1717.3017.55
Water Resources Group Ltd0.660.6530.6550.6630.6650.672
Waterberg Coal Company Ltd0.0360.0360.0360.0360.0360.036
Waterco Ltd WAT2.02.002.002.002.002.00
Watermark Market Neutral Fund Ltd0.860.8520.8550.8630.8650.872
Watpac Limited0.6550.6440.6480.6600.6630.674
Wavenet International Ltd0.0060.0060.0060.0060.0060.006
WCP Resources Ltd0.10.0980.0990.0990.1010.102
WDS Ltd0.1050.0960.1020.1030.1090.110
Webjet Ltd10.159.9810.0710.1410.2310.31
Webster Ltd1.3551.341.341.361.361.38
Weebit Nano Ltd0.0750.0720.0730.0760.0770.080
Wellard Ltd0.170.1590.1630.1750.1780.189
Wellcom Group Ltd4.384.334.364.374.404.41
Wesfarmers Ltd43.7443.4443.5743.7943.9144.11
West African Resources Ltd0.4350.4210.4280.4370.4430.451
West Peak Iron Ltd0.0250.0240.0240.0250.0260.026
West Wits Mining Ltd0.0260.0260.0260.0260.0260.026
Western Areas Ltd3.363.303.333.373.393.43
Western Desert Resources Ltd0.1450.1410.1420.1470.1480.151
Western Mining Network Ltd0.0670.0550.0620.0640.0720.075
Westfield Corporation9.29.179.189.219.229.24
Westgold Resources Ltd1.7551.701.721.761.781.82
NameClose PriceS2S1Pivot PointR1R2
Westpac Banking Corp30.8230.5530.6530.9231.0031.25
WestStar Industrial Ltd0.0210.0200.0200.0210.0210.022
White Cliff Minerals Ltd0.0030.0020.0030.0030.0040.004
White Energy Company Ltd0.0470.0470.0470.0470.0470.047
White Rock Minerals Ltd0.0120.0120.0120.0120.0120.012
Whitefield Ltd4.814.784.804.804.824.82
Whitehaven Coal Ltd4.84.664.744.774.864.90
WHL Energy Ltd0.0010.0010.0010.0010.0010.001
Wide Bay Australia Ltd5.355.345.355.355.365.36
Wild Acre Metals Ltd0.0230.0230.0230.0230.0230.023
Wildhorse Energy Limited0.230.2180.2250.2270.2350.238
Wilson HTM Investment Group Ltd1.781.691.731.791.831.89
Winchester Energy Ltd0.10.0900.0960.0970.1040.106
Windimurra Vanadium Ltd0.0050.0050.0050.0050.0050.005
Windward Resources Ltd0.060.0600.0600.0600.0600.060
Wingara AG Ltd0.2650.2650.2650.2650.2650.265
Winmar Resources Ltd0.0070.0060.0060.0070.0070.008
WiseTech Global Ltd13.8113.4413.6513.7613.9814.10
Wolf Minerals Ltd0.0720.0680.0710.0710.0740.074
Wolf Petroleum Ltd0.020.0200.0200.0200.0200.020
WolfStrike Rentals Group Ltd0.240.2290.2320.2450.2480.259
Wollongong Coal Ltd0.0110.0110.0110.0110.0110.011
Wonhe Multimedia Commerce Ltd0.170.1700.1700.1700.1700.170
Woodside Petroleum Ltd33.8233.3433.5233.9734.1234.53
Woolworths Ltd27.0526.8026.9227.0627.1827.32
NameClose PriceS2S1Pivot PointR1R2
World Reach Ltd0.180.1720.1750.1830.1850.192
World Titanium Resources Ltd0.070.0700.0700.0700.0700.070
World.Net Services Ltd0.010.0100.0100.0100.0100.010
WorleyParsons Ltd14.2613.9214.1114.2114.4114.52
WPG Resources Ltd0.0190.0190.0190.0190.0190.019
WPP AUNZ Ltd0.9470.9240.9370.9420.9570.963
Xanadu Mines Ltd0.280.2760.2780.2820.2820.286
Xenith IP Group Ltd1.291.251.271.281.311.32
Xero Ltd30.6329.5630.1030.6131.1631.68
Xiaoxiao Education Ltd0.440.4400.4400.4400.4400.440
XPD Soccer Gear Group Ltd0.0330.0330.0330.0330.0330.033
Xped Ltd0.0070.0070.0070.0070.0070.007
Xref Ltd0.690.6650.6800.6830.7000.705
XRF Scientific Ltd0.20.2000.2000.2000.2000.200
XState Resources Ltd0.0120.0120.0120.0120.0120.012
XTD Ltd0.0380.0360.0370.0390.0390.040
XTEK Ltd0.5450.5390.5420.5430.5470.549
xTV Networks Ltd0.0030.0020.0030.0030.0040.004
Yancoal Australia Ltd0.170.1510.1620.1650.1780.181
Yanghao International Ltd0.030.0300.0300.0300.0300.030
Yellow Brick Road Holdings Ltd0.150.1500.1500.1500.1500.150
Yellow Rock Resources Ltd0.0090.0090.0090.0090.0090.009
Yojee Ltd0.2850.2680.2750.2880.2950.307
Yowie Group Ltd0.160.1500.1550.1600.1650.170
YPB Group Ltd0.0620.0430.0530.0610.0710.080
NameClose PriceS2S1Pivot PointR1R2
Z Energy Ltd7.086.836.987.037.197.25
Z Energy Ltd7.086.836.987.037.197.25
Zamanco Minerals Ltd0.0630.0580.0600.0650.0660.072
Zamia Metals Ltd0.0060.0060.0060.0060.0060.006
Zelda Therapeutics Ltd0.1170.1080.1120.1190.1220.128
Zenith Minerals Ltd0.20.1560.1820.1880.2180.226
Zeta Resources Ltd0.350.3500.3500.3500.3500.350
Zeus Resources Ltd0.0140.0140.0140.0140.0140.014
Zicom Group Ltd0.1550.1360.1480.1500.1620.166
Zimplats Holdings Ltd6.56.506.506.506.506.50
Zinc of Ireland NL0.0060.0050.0060.0060.0070.007
Zipmoney Ltd0.8050.7540.7830.7970.8280.844
ZipTel Ltd0.0420.0350.0370.0440.0460.053
Zyber Holdings Ltd0.0360.0290.0330.0360.0400.043
ZYL Ltd0.02-0.045-0.0220.0450.0620.123




(All analysis is based on End of Trade day's Value. Expected time of update is between 5 to 5.30 PM exchange time Zone) Market Data


All Rights Reserved By Mintnovate Market Research Pvt Ltd.