Free Online Comprehensive Technical Analysis of Stocks & Technical Stock Screener

Select a region
    

Stock Listing : A  B  C  D  E  F  G  H  I  J  K  L  M  N  O  P  Q  R  S  T  U  V  W  X  Y  Z 

We are working toward renovovation of the site to help you serve better. During this period Australia Stock market will not be updated from 20 Feb for some time

Technical Analysis & Recent chart patterns of stock starting with O

NameSymbolRecent Chart PatternsSectorCurrent PriceOne Year LowOne Year HighAverage Volume
Oakajee Corporation LtdOKJRecent Patterns..Materials0.080.080.080.0
OBJ LtdOBJRecent Patterns..Pharmaceuticals & Biotechnology0.0350.030.0911591460.0
Objective Corporation LtdOCLRecent Patterns..Software & Services3.01.623.767274.0
Oceania Capital Partners LtdOCPRecent Patterns..Diversified Financials2.252.02.871558.0
Ochre Group Holdings LtdOGHRecent Patterns..Materials0.060.0680.070.0
Octagonal Resources LtdORSRecent Patterns..Materials0.00.0110.0130.0
Octanex NLOXXRecent Patterns..Energy0.0650.0410.1455918.0
Odin Energy LtdODNRecent Patterns..Energy0.010.010.020.0
Odyssey Energy LtdODYRecent Patterns..Energy0.060.0550.1166270.0
OGI Group LtdOGIRecent Patterns..Energy0.00.2680.3350.0
Oil Basins LtdOBLRecent Patterns..Energy0.0030.0030.0080.0
Oil Search LtdOSHRecent Patterns..Energy7.456.368.123507370.0
Oilex LtdOEXRecent Patterns..Energy0.0040.0020.007472084.0
Oklo Resources LtdOKURecent Patterns..Energy0.40.0790.5141813.0
Oldfields Holdings LtdOLHRecent Patterns..Capital Goods0.070.0290.115489.0
OM Holdings LimitedOMHRecent Patterns..Materials1.260.11.3602478.0
Omni Market Tide LtdOMTRecent Patterns..Software & Services0.0250.0150.0346127.0
Oncard International LtdONCRecent Patterns..Diversified Financials0.00.350.40.0
OncoSil Medical LtdOSLRecent Patterns..Pharmaceuticals & Biotechnology0.130.0770.18915789.0
OneAll International Ltd1ALRecent Patterns..Consumer Durables & Apparel0.90.81.0340.0
OneVue Holdings LtdOVHRecent Patterns..Diversified Financials0.7350.470.895782483.0
Onterran LtdOTRRecent Patterns..Capital Goods0.3150.3150.320.0
Onthehouse Holdings LtdOTHRecent Patterns..Retailing0.00.80.8450.0
oOh media LtdOMLRecent Patterns..Media4.4153.864.8340340.0
Ookami LtdOOKRecent Patterns..Automobiles & Components0.0680.0140.1656676520.0
OpenDNA LtdOPNRecent Patterns..Commercial Services & Supplies0.0920.0850.2145602.0
NameSymbolRecent Chart PatternsSectorCurrent PriceOne Year LowOne Year HighAverage Volume
Opthea LtdOPTRecent Patterns..Pharmaceuticals & Biotechnology0.580.511.235652.0
Optiscan Imaging LimitedOILRecent Patterns..Health Care Equipment & Services0.0820.0440.13201389.0
Opus Group LtdOPGRecent Patterns..Commercial Services & Supplies0.4750.420.5412813.0
Orbis Gold LtdOBSRecent Patterns..Materials0.00.70.70.0
Orbital Corporation LtdOECRecent Patterns..Automobiles & Components0.350.3450.7829284.0
Orca Energy LtdOGYRecent Patterns..Energy0.0120.0110.0120.0
OreCorp LtdORRRecent Patterns..Materials0.230.120.65192004.0
ORH LtdORHRecent Patterns..Capital Goods0.0010.0010.0010.0
Orica LtdORIRecent Patterns..Materials18.6215.421.391303540.0
Oriental Technologies Investment LtdOTIRecent Patterns..Capital Goods0.0140.0040.0170.0
Origin Energy LtdORGRecent Patterns..Energy8.9455.089.784674860.0
Orinoco Gold LtdOGXRecent Patterns..Materials0.0820.0190.171.05997E7
Orion Equities LtdOEQRecent Patterns..Diversified Financials0.170.150.21252.0
Orion Gold NLORNRecent Patterns..Materials0.0450.010.0461865440.0
Orion Health Group LtdOHERecent Patterns..Health Care Equipment & Services0.830.761.925454.0
Orion Metals LtdORMRecent Patterns..Materials0.050.0110.098668.0
Oro Verde LtdOVLRecent Patterns..Materials0.0080.0060.0231422430.0
Orocobre LtdORERecent Patterns..Materials6.732.627.442527070.0
Orora LtdORARecent Patterns..Materials3.2952.553.4252989480.0
OrotonGroup LtdORLRecent Patterns..Retailing0.4350.422.80.0
Orpheus Energy LtdOEGRecent Patterns..Energy0.00.010.20.0
Orrex Resources LtdORXRecent Patterns..Materials0.00.070.070.0
Orthocell LtdOCCRecent Patterns..Pharmaceuticals & Biotechnology0.320.2750.51108789.0
OtherLevels Holdings LtdOLVRecent Patterns..Software & Services0.040.0250.065142360.0
OTOC LtdOTCRecent Patterns..Commercial Services & Supplies0.00.170.2650.0
NameSymbolRecent Chart PatternsSectorCurrent PriceOne Year LowOne Year HighAverage Volume
Otto Energy LtdOELRecent Patterns..Energy0.0580.0240.0643008870.0
Outback Metals LtdOUMRecent Patterns..Materials0.00.0010.0010.0
Oventus Medical LtdOVNRecent Patterns..Health Care Equipment & Services0.4870.310.7888877.0
Over the Wire Holdings LtdOTWRecent Patterns..Software & Services2.811.83.1547576.0
Overland Resources LtdOVRRecent Patterns..Materials0.0120.0050.0181203130.0
OZ Brewing LimitedOZBRecent Patterns..Food0.00.0040.0040.0
Oz Minerals LtdOZLRecent Patterns..Materials9.295.2310.051763890.0
OzForex Group LtdOFXRecent Patterns..Diversified Financials1.4771.272.0368724.0




(All analysis is based on End of Trade day's Value. Expected time of update is between 5 to 5.30 PM exchange time Zone) Market Data


All Rights Reserved By Mintnovate Market Research Pvt Ltd.