Free Online Comprehensive Technical Analysis of Stocks & Technical Stock Screener

Select a region
    

Stock Listing : A  B  C  D  E  F  G  H  I  J  K  L  M  N  O  P  Q  R  S  T  U  V  W  X  Y  Z 


Australian Stocks with high price fluctuation

Average Daily Price Range 3 Days period 5 Days period 15 Days period 30 Days period
Average Weekly Price Range 5 weeks period 10 weeks period 20 weeks period 50 weeks period
Average Monthly Price Range 3 Months period 6 Months period 9 Months period 12 Months period

Stock with high price fluctuation -10 Weeks Period

NameSymbolSectorCurrent PriceAvg Price rangeAvg Price range (%) Average Volume (in thousands)
Newzulu LtdNWZMedia0.220.0322437.040
Slater & Gordon LtdSGHConsumer Services3.20.437958.357103
ZYL LtdZYLMaterials0.00.084525.000
Azure Minerals LtdAZSMaterials0.3950.112306.71135 K
Cellmid LtdCDYPharmaceuticals & Biotechnology0.520.075240.4634806
Gulf Industrials LtdGLFMaterials0.090.027209.880
Botswana Metals LtdBMLMaterials0.0160.003208.890
Redbank Copper LtdRCPMaterials0.060.008198.1484056
Jatenergy LtdJATEnergy0.070.053191.480
Golden Rim Resources LtdGMRMaterials0.0510.011176.00933 K
Q Technology Group LtdQTGTechnology Hardware & Equipment0.0310.003161.113053
TerraCom LtdTEREnergy0.2150.037113.35632 K
Heron Resources LtdHRRMaterials0.760.100109.44100 K
Tian Poh Resources LtdTPOMaterials0.0720.025109.3951000
Novogen LimitedNRTPharmaceuticals & Biotechnology0.390.040106.910
Crestal Petroleum LtdCRXMaterials0.00.001100.000
Quickflix LtdQFXRetailing0.00.001100.000
KTL Technologies LtdKTLCapital Goods0.00.001100.000
Cockatoo Coal LtdCOKEnergy0.00.001100.000
Hawkley Oil & Gas LtdHOGEnergy0.0030.002100.000
TZ LtdTZLCapital Goods0.220.03298.886622
Lakes Oil NlLKOEnergy0.0010.00177.785329 K
Nemex Resources LtdNXRMaterials0.020.01076.920
Threat Protect Australia LtdTPSEnergy0.170.02473.0863667
Blina Minerals NLBDIMaterials0.0020.00172.2221270 K
QRXPharma LtdQRXPharmaceuticals & Biotechnology0.0280.01270.590
NameSymbolSectorCurrent PriceAvg Price rangeAvg Price range (%) Average Volume (in thousands)
Baraka Energy & Resources LtdBKPEnergy0.0010.00166.67173 K
Magnum Gas & Power LtdMPEEnergy0.0010.00166.6719730 K
TW Holdings LtdTWHFood0.00.00266.670
Samson Oil & Gas LtdSSNEnergy0.0020.00161.112495 K
Water Resources Group LtdWRGUtilities0.660.10859.7517090
Haranga Resources LtdHARMaterials0.0030.00159.261455 K
Antares Energy LtdAZZEnergy0.5250.16556.900
Ferrum Crescent LtdFCRMaterials0.0020.00155.566225 K
Maximus Resources LtdMXRMaterials0.0010.00155.562661 K
Search Party Group LtdSP1Software & Services0.0010.00155.56495 K
Acacia Coal LtdAJCEnergy0.0020.00155.564485 K
Pan Asia Corporation LtdPZCEnergy0.0020.00155.561535 K
ST George Mining LtdSGQMaterials0.2250.11151.602490 K
UCW LtdUCWConsumer Durables & Apparel0.160.03050.5973300
Energy Ventures LtdEVEEnergy0.0170.00650.5129106 K
Accent Resources NLACSMaterials0.0140.00350.007500
Caeneus Minerals LtdCADMaterials0.0020.00150.000
South American Ferro Metals LtdSFZMaterials0.00.00150.000
European Lithium LtdEURMaterials0.250.06849.911745 K
MyFiziq LtdMYQSoftware & Services1.3950.25648.70204 K
Bioxyne LtdBXNPharmaceuticals & Biotechnology0.0990.02347.942304 K
Reece Australia LtdREHCapital Goods9.75.0847.2915462
Quantum Resources LtdQURMaterials0.0440.01247.281281 K
First Growth Funds LtdFGFDiversified Financials0.0380.00847.1037981 K
Chapmans LtdCHPDiversified Financials0.0170.00446.1028984 K
NameSymbolSectorCurrent PriceAvg Price rangeAvg Price range (%) Average Volume (in thousands)
Algae.Tec LtdAEBEnergy0.0480.01245.0714068 K
Stemcell United LtdSCUPharmaceuticals & Biotechnology0.050.01745.032390 K
Winmar Resources LtdWFEMaterials0.0070.00144.4422616 K
King River Copper LtdKRCMaterials0.0550.00743.7725454 K
Bod Australia LtdBDARetailing0.5950.12743.00657 K
Queensland Bauxite LtdQBLMaterials0.0620.02242.9840107 K
Kabuni LtdKBUSoftware & Services0.0060.00242.963330 K
Bass Strait Oil Company LtdBASEnergy0.0040.00142.596449 K
Ookami LtdOOKAutomobiles & Components0.0980.02841.7712100 K
MOV Corporation LtdMOVTechnology Hardware & Equipment0.00.04040.000
Indochine Mining LtdIDCMaterials0.0060.00240.000
Pacific Ore Ltd.PSFMaterials0.00.01139.290
Medigard LtdMGZHealth Care Equipment & Services0.0250.00638.78159 K
Riva Resources LtdRIRMaterials0.0070.00338.383494 K
MSM Corporation International LtdMSMSoftware & Services0.0430.02938.091960 K
Classic Minerals LtdCLZMaterials0.0040.00137.969090 K
Potash Minerals LtdPOKMaterials0.00.07537.500
Alloy Resources LtdAYRMaterials0.0060.00137.047197 K
Ventnor Resources LtdVRXMaterials0.070.01436.921381 K
Fatfish Internet Group LtdFFGDiversified Financials0.110.02136.6918234 K
Linius Technologies LtdLNUMaterials0.170.03436.508227 K
Reedy Lagoon Corporation LtdRLCMaterials0.0630.01436.324154 K
Anson Resources LtdASNMaterials0.2450.04536.197350 K
Metals Australia LtdMLSMaterials0.0090.00235.8016670 K
Pancontinental Oil & Gas NlPCLEnergy0.0050.00135.5614503 K
NameSymbolSectorCurrent PriceAvg Price rangeAvg Price range (%) Average Volume (in thousands)
Dragon Energy LtdDLEMaterials0.00.00635.290
Charter Pacific Corporation Ltd CHFCHFDiversified Financials0.00.00635.290
Aruma Resources LtdAAJMaterials0.0320.00735.276032 K
CWH Resources LtdCWHMaterials0.00.03535.000
GO Energy Group LtdGOECapital Goods0.0270.00735.000
Latin Resources LtdLRSMaterials0.0130.00334.6230291 K
Dark Horse Resources LtdDHRMaterials0.030.00634.6112779 K
Walkabout Resources LtdWKTMaterials0.1550.03734.111822 K
CCP Technologies LtdCT1Technology Hardware & Equipment0.0390.00833.911876 K
Sayona Mining ltdSYAMaterials0.1050.01933.6922323 K
Cougar Metals NLCGMMaterials0.0120.00333.655926 K
Crater Gold Mining LtdCGNMaterials0.0150.00533.5876450
Spectrum Rare Earths LtdSPXMaterials0.0160.00333.364546 K
Coretrack LtdCKKEnergy0.00.00533.330
Cullen Resources LtdCULMaterials0.0020.00133.334210 K
Memphasys LtdMEMPharmaceuticals & Biotechnology0.0020.00033.33659 K
White Cliff Minerals LtdWCNMaterials0.0030.00133.333381 K
Mount Magnet South NLMUMMaterials0.00.00133.330
Sovereign Gold Company LtdSOCMaterials0.00.00133.330
xTV Networks LtdXTVMaterials0.0080.00133.330
Coalbank LtdCBQEnergy0.00.00133.330
Select Exploration LtdSLTEnergy0.00.00233.330
Lantern Hotel Group LtdLTNReal Estate0.0040.00133.330
Pepinnini Minerals LtdPNNMaterials0.0650.01632.9411558 K
Golden Cross Resources LtdGCRMaterials0.0230.00532.818537
NameSymbolSectorCurrent PriceAvg Price rangeAvg Price range (%) Average Volume (in thousands)
Genetic Technologies LtdGTGPharmaceuticals & Biotechnology0.0180.00332.6528464 K
Sundance Resources LtdSDLMaterials0.0040.00132.414550 K
Creso Pharma LtdCPHPharmaceuticals & Biotechnology1.0750.29932.271322 K
Dart Mining NLDTMMaterials0.0120.00232.015672 K
Alchemia LtdACLPharmaceuticals & Biotechnology0.0130.00331.897119 K
Brand New Vintage LtdBNVFood0.00.00731.820
Orinoco Gold LtdOGXMaterials0.0540.00931.809621 K
Balamara Resources LtdBMBMaterials0.00.00631.580
Vital Metals LtdVMLMaterials0.0130.00231.5518900 K
New Standard Energy LtdNSEEnergy0.0040.00131.48832 K
ZipTel LtdZIPTelecommunication Services0.0420.00731.471652 K
IOT Group LtdIOTMaterials0.0090.00331.3319390 K
Indus Energy NLINDEnergy0.0210.00531.250
Paynes Find Gold LtdPNEMaterials0.00.02531.250
Victory Mines LtdVICMaterials0.0210.00430.8422644 K
Cape Lambert Resources LtdCFEMaterials0.0690.01230.716032 K
South Pacific Resources LtdSPBEnergy0.0210.00530.4642183
Reffind LtdRFNSoftware & Services0.0420.00930.3119040 K
Vector Resources LtdVECMaterials0.0390.00730.2029800 K
GetSwift LtdGSWSoftware & Services3.20.75430.06479 K
Papyrus Australia LtdPPYMaterials0.0170.00529.7965074
K2fly LtdK2FSoftware & Services0.320.05729.79522 K
MinRex Resources NLMRRMaterials0.1050.03029.76337 K
Rewardle Holdings LtdRXHSoftware & Services0.0260.00529.45236 K
Manas Resources LtdMSRMaterials0.0050.00129.445713 K
NameSymbolSectorCurrent PriceAvg Price rangeAvg Price range (%) Average Volume (in thousands)
Byte Power Group LtdBPGSoftware & Services0.0090.00229.239786 K
Fe LtdFELMaterials0.0680.01129.112533 K
Animoca Brands Corporation LtdAB1Software & Services0.0290.00429.061030 K
Chongherr Investments LtdCDHMaterials0.0050.00128.8914500
Syndicated Metals LtdSMDMaterials0.0110.00328.701468 K
Terrain Minerals LtdTMXMaterials0.010.00228.694039 K
Superior Resources LtdSPQMaterials0.0110.00228.634711 K
Solco LtdSOOCapital Goods0.00.00828.570
Buccaneer Energy LtdBCCEnergy0.00.00228.570
Celsius Coal LtdCLAMaterials0.1150.02928.355215 K
Invigor Group LtdIVOMedia0.0140.00328.244478 K
GPS Alliance Holdings LtdGPSReal Estate0.060.00628.013681
Flexiroam LtdFRXTelecommunication Services0.090.01427.9373052
BPH Energy LtdBPHPharmaceuticals & Biotechnology0.0030.00127.782408 K
Centaurus Metals LtdCTMMaterials0.0070.00227.514034 K
Connexion Media LtdCXZCommercial Services & Supplies0.0090.00227.461150 K
BARD1 Life Sciences LtdBD1Materials0.0130.00227.4513485 K
Venture Minerals LtdVMSMaterials0.0480.01127.38959 K
Mithril Resources LtdMTHMaterials0.0530.01027.253672 K
Norwood Systems LtdNORSoftware & Services0.0210.00627.242102 K
Xped LtdXPESoftware & Services0.0070.00227.207906 K
Lodestar Minerals LtdLSRMaterials0.0340.00427.166457 K
Kogi Iron ltdKFEMaterials0.1350.02526.871431 K
Petrel Energy LtdPRLEnergy0.0110.00326.865570 K
Pointerra Ltd3DPFood, Beverage & Tobacco0.150.02626.751791 K
NameSymbolSectorCurrent PriceAvg Price rangeAvg Price range (%) Average Volume (in thousands)
Redstone Resources LtdRDSMaterials0.0130.00326.73264 K
Noxopharm LtdNOXPharmaceuticals & Biotechnology1.080.25726.71202 K
Jayex Healthcare LtdJHLHealth Care Equipment & Services0.0130.00426.69114 K
FYI Resources LtdFYIMaterials0.1350.02126.54928 K
Kairos Minerals LtdKAIMaterials0.0520.01226.487998 K
Stonehenge Metals LimitedSHEEnergy0.00.00526.320
Broken Hill Prospecting LtdBPLMaterials0.0890.01726.30690 K
Liontown Resources LtdLTRMaterials0.0530.00926.294696 K
Weebit Nano LtdWBTMaterials0.0750.01426.144971 K
Zyber Holdings LtdZYBSoftware & Services0.0360.00426.1024288 K
Red Mountain Mining LtdRMXMaterials0.0310.00526.046136 K
Diatreme Resources LtdDRXMaterials0.0260.00426.031253 K
KneoMedia LtdKNMSoftware & Services0.130.02825.961418 K
Invion LtdIVXPharmaceuticals & Biotechnology0.0060.00125.931143 K
Digital CC LtdDCCDiversified Financials0.3750.06725.8710814 K
Zelda Therapeutics LtdZLDPharmaceuticals & Biotechnology0.1170.02425.853052 K
Peppermint Innovation LtdPILSoftware & Services0.0220.00325.671723 K
Adelaide Resources LtdADNMaterials0.0090.00225.656255 K
Cazaly Resources LimitedCAZMaterials0.050.01125.542311 K
Tychean Resources LtdTYKMaterials0.0070.00125.481094 K
White Energy Company LtdWECEnergy0.0470.00825.33120 K
Hill End Gold LimitedHEGMaterials0.1950.04125.13721 K
Range International LtdRANMaterials0.0650.02425.121483 K
Wollongong Coal LtdWLCMaterials0.0110.00125.08351 K
Anteo Diagnostics LtdADOHealth Care Equipment & Services0.0180.00425.005301 K
NameSymbolSectorCurrent PriceAvg Price rangeAvg Price range (%) Average Volume (in thousands)
Aquaint Capital Holdings LtdAQUConsumer Services0.00.02025.000
Capital Mining LtdCMYMaterials0.0050.00125.000
Dourado Resources LtdDUOMaterials0.00.00225.000
Bronson Group LtdBGRDiversified Financials0.0040.00125.000
OGI Group LtdOGIEnergy0.00.06725.000
Merlin Diamonds LtdMEDMaterials0.0070.00224.995292 K
Blaze International LtdBLZEnergy0.070.01124.96907 K
Berkut Minerals LtdBMTMaterials0.190.05124.86368 K
Intiger Group LtdIAMSoftware & Services0.0140.00324.835755 K
Enhanced Oil and Gas Recovery LtdEOREnergy0.0080.00224.74419 K
Specialty Fashion Group LtdSFHRetailing0.240.03424.51703 K
Clancy Exploration LtdCLYMaterials0.0050.00124.448493 K
NuCoal Resources LtdNCRMaterials0.0090.00224.402263 K
Draig Resources LtdDRGMaterials0.260.05124.382071 K
Novatti Group LtdNOVSoftware & Services0.340.08124.36270 K
Boulder Steel LtdBGDMaterials0.00.00924.320
Legend Mining LtdLEGMaterials0.0280.00524.263862 K
333D LimitedT3DFood, Beverage & Tobacco0.0070.00124.07690 K
Central West Gold LtdCWGMaterials0.00.06024.000
Resource Mining Corporation LtdRMIMaterials0.0270.00723.98217 K
Lepidico LtdLPDMaterials0.0740.01323.9722645 K
China Magnesium Corporation LtdCMCMaterials0.0210.00423.9172007
Mantle Mining Corporation LtdMNMMaterials0.0080.00223.81241 K
Coziron Resources LtdCZRMaterials0.0240.00423.74395 K
Aspire Mining LtdAKMMaterials0.0120.00223.742880 K
NameSymbolSectorCurrent PriceAvg Price rangeAvg Price range (%) Average Volume (in thousands)
4DS Memory Ltd4DSSemiconductors & Semiconductor Equipment0.0680.01123.736783 K
First Graphite LtdFGRMaterials0.1850.02823.721140 K
Marindi Metals LtdMZNMaterials0.0160.00323.588410 K
Primary Opinion LtdPOPSoftware & Services0.0590.01123.510
Traka Resources LtdTKLMaterials0.0890.01123.431598 K
Raya Group LtdRYGEnergy0.00.00723.330
MGC Pharmaceuticals LtdMXCMaterials0.10.01923.329720 K
Aus Tin Mining LtdANWMaterials0.0130.00223.299760 K
Pacific Bauxite LtdPBXMaterials0.070.01123.26674 K
Eastern Iron LimitedEFEMaterials0.0140.00323.243170 K
Mejority Capital LtdMJCDiversified Financials0.0220.00423.1619716
Range Resources LtdRRSEnergy0.0050.00123.15805 K
Castillo Copper LtdCCZMaterials0.070.01323.146794 K
Aleator Energy LtdAWDEnergy0.00.00623.080
RMG LtdRMGMaterials0.0220.00322.80166 K
Mach7 Technologies LtdM7THealth Care Equipment & Services0.3150.04922.79118 K
Ishine International Resources LtdISHMaterials0.0460.00522.75339 K
Peak Oil & Gas LtdPKOEnergy0.020.00322.74407 K
Funtastic LtdFUNRetailing0.2450.02022.6883704
Bluechiip LtdBCTTechnology Hardware & Equipment0.0630.01122.66673 K
XState Resources LtdXSTEnergy0.0120.00222.641294 K
Austpac Resources NLAPGMaterials0.0090.00222.601492 K
Promesa LtdPRAMaterials0.00.00922.500
Lemarne Corp LtdLMCTechnology Hardware & Equipment0.00.09022.500
Velpic LtdVPCSoftware & Services0.010.00222.445401 K
NameSymbolSectorCurrent PriceAvg Price rangeAvg Price range (%) Average Volume (in thousands)
K2 Energy LtdKTEUtilities0.010.00222.3157725
Panorama Synergy LtdPSYSoftware & Services0.1450.01822.261756 K
VDM Group LtdVMGCapital Goods0.0010.00022.22212 K
Norwest Energy NlNWEEnergy0.0040.00122.224476 K
Eclipse Metals LtdEPMEnergy0.0170.00322.214717 K
Incremental Oil and Gas LtdIOGEnergy0.010.00222.11321 K
Navarre Minerals LtdNMLMaterials0.130.01722.061352 K
Taruga Gold LtdTARMaterials0.110.02122.04405 K
Ardiden LtdADVMaterials0.0330.00421.9730748 K
Thred LtdTHDSoftware & Services0.010.00221.805616 K
Eneabba Gas LtdENBUtilities0.0140.00221.561335 K
Pioneer Resources LtdPIOMaterials0.0310.00621.496869 K
Australian Vanadium LtdAVLMaterials0.0480.00521.4621865 K
Sun Resources NLSUREnergy0.0040.00121.301538 K
Australian Mines LtdAUZMaterials0.130.02021.2527060 K
Rimfire Pacific Mining NlRIMMaterials0.030.00521.23733 K
Datadot Technology LtdDDTAutomobiles & Components0.0050.00121.111084 K
iCollege LtdICTConsumer Services0.0890.01421.091014 K
Meteoric Resources NLMEIMaterials0.0520.01221.065324 K
Transaction Solutions International LtdTSNSoftware & Services0.0130.00221.046327 K
Analytica LtdALTHealth Care Equipment & Services0.0050.00120.93591 K
Empire Energy Group LtdEEGEnergy0.0160.00220.913528 K
Artemis Resources LtdARVMaterials0.2350.05620.862859 K
Yojee LtdYOJMaterials0.2850.04620.854231 K




(All analysis is based on End of Trade day's Value. Expected time of update is between 5 to 5.30 PM exchange time Zone) Market Data


All Rights Reserved By Mintnovate Market Research Pvt Ltd.